Championnat Académie UNSS Alsace
Altkirch 30.3.2016
24 UNSS d'Alsace
Last updated: 31.03.2016 15:30:35
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Les résultats par équipes sont sur le site de l'UNSS.
"https://opuss.unss.org/"
1
2
3
4
Total
NCL
non classé
2
3300m
55m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Leo FROEHLICHER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
49:05
14'52"
31.
Cyril RISCH
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
59:01
17'53"
36.
Yann TEMPE
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:07:02
20'18"
41.
Nicolas SCHIELE
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:09:38
21'06"
42.
Clement WERNER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:11:05
21'32"
49.
Alexandro BOTTOS
FRA
H16
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:14:02
22'26"
Top
3
2700m
50m (72)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Mathilde SZABADI
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
32:59
12'12"
15.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
34:06
12'37"
16.
Louise FONNE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
34:18
12'42"
18.
Carla FEIDT
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
35:27
13'07"
20.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
36:37
13'33"
21.
Matthéo BOTTOS
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
36:56
13'40"
56.
Lucie HAUSER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
1:10:17
26'01"
NCL
Martin BARADEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Perrine OBRINGER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top
4
2400m
45m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jocelyn WERNER
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
16:46
6'59"
8.
Clara PERRIER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
24:24
10'09"
11.
Camille ERTLE
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
25:23
10'34"
14.
Adrien RISCH
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
31:38
13'10"
15.
Justine JEANNINGROS
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
33:14
13'50"
18.
Lilou BERGAMINI
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
34:33
14'23"
Top
Total
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
21
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
19
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
15
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
14
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM
14
204 LYC C. SEE Colmar
13
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
12
234 CLG Fortschwihr - FORTSCHWIHR
8
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
7
278 CLG Bel air - Mulhouse
7
292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL
7
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
6
190 LYC A. KASTLER GUEBWILLER
6
231 CLG J Monnet - Dannemarie
6
260 CLG Capitaine Dryfus - RIXHEIM
6
191 Lyc T.DECK - Guebwiller
5
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz
5
101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim
4
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
4
196 Lycée J. Mermoz -ST LOUIS
4
258 CLG Menetriers - RIBEAUVILLE
4
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
4
229 Collège V. HUGO - COLMAR
3
6806 COBF
1
Total: 195