VK sprint | ||
Last updated: 24.04.2016 21:04:24 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D. Pupilles 1400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 13:29 | 9'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2100m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 19:22 | 9'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2800m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 23:24 | 8'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2500m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 27:08 | 10'51" | |||
12. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 33:08 | 13'15" | |||
NCL | Sophie PAREE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 23:23 | 11'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 1800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 28:19 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2500m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 18:36 | 7'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 2900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 17:13 | 5'56" | |||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 18:22 | 6'20" | |||
7. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 27:50 | 9'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 3100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 19:35 | 6'19" | |||
4. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 22:43 | 7'19" | |||
10. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 29:24 | 9'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 2900m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 21:17 | 7'20" | |||
10. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 25:08 | 8'40" | |||
NCL | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 16:29 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 16:52 | 6'01" | |||
3. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 17:03 | 6'05" | |||
7. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 20:31 | 7'19" | |||
11. | Marc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 24:04 | 8'35" | |||
12. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 27:11 | 9'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 1800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 17:21 | 9'38" | |||
3. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 18:49 | 10'27" | |||
4. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 19:35 | 10'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Master E 1800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 24:45 | 13'45" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 27:00 | 15'00" | |||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 28:19 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 3600m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 27:02 | 7'30" | |||
Top |