Challenge'O Paris C4
Buttes Chaumont 20.5.2016
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 23.05.2016 07:45:42
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
D:Orange D
D:Jaune D
D:Vert
H:Orange H
H:Orange D
H:Jaune H
H:Vert
H:Parcours adapté
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Orange D
2000m
90m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Nathanaelle GERBEAUX
D21
Indiv.
21:29
10'44"
18.
Claire GRANCOIN
D21
Indiv.
28:06
14'03"
21.
Camille CORDEIRO MENDES
D21
Indiv.
28:40
14'19"
27.
Viviane CARUEL
D21
Indiv.
32:36
16'17"
29.
Alizee LEHOUX
D21
Indiv.
33:57
16'58"
34.
Laura ORSAL
D21
Indiv.
36:59
18'29"
36.
Caroline DREVET
D45
Indiv.
37:08
18'34"
38.
Marie CARUEL
D20
Indiv.
38:06
19'02"
42.
Marine BOUILLARD
D21
Indiv.
47:42
23'51"
44.
Elsa SIMARD
D40
Indiv.
50:10
25'05"
45.
Valérie Ann LAFOY
D45
Indiv.
53:41
26'50"
46.
Stéphanie LANDON
D21
Indiv.
56:51
28'25"
47.
Juliette PECQUEUR
D21
Indiv.
58:17
29'08"
48.
Laurina SIAO
D35
Indiv.
1:34:55
47'27"
Top
D:Jaune D
1600m
50m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Paz SERVIN ROMERO
D18
Indiv.
22:32
14'04"
5.
Cécile LEMONNIER
D14
Indiv.
27:36
17'15"
6.
Gabrielle THOMMY
D12
Indiv.
45:50
28'38"
7.
Eve LEFEVRE JACHIMOWICZ
D14
Indiv.
45:56
28'42"
Top
D:Vert
800m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aurélia LOPES
D14
Indiv.
15:00
18'45"
3.
Chloé TOUZEAU
D12
Indiv.
27:37
34'31"
Top
H:Orange H
2100m
110m (83)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Filippo SILVI
H21
Indiv.
21:59
10'28"
24.
Mickael MOLLE
H40
Indiv.
23:46
11'19"
32.
Mickael MENI
H21
Indiv.
24:52
11'50"
39.
Alexandre BEAUCHET
H21
Indiv.
26:52
12'47"
40.
Blaise LECHEVALIER
H40
Indiv.
27:09
12'55"
48.
Laurent CARRIE
H50
Indiv.
28:49
13'43"
50.
Renan MICHEL
H21
Indiv.
29:36
14'05"
56.
Brice PARDONNET
H35
Indiv.
31:53
15'10"
68.
Remy MENSIRE
H21
Indiv.
37:34
17'53"
69.
Damien LANDON
H21
Indiv.
37:35
17'53"
70.
Julien HACHET
H35
Indiv.
38:53
18'30"
71.
Loic BOURDON
H21
Indiv.
40:00
19'02"
72.
Jimmy SERV
H35
Indiv.
43:16
20'36"
NCL
Jean Christophe VERGNAUD
H45
Indiv.
NCL
Mickael DEPLANQUE
H21
Indiv.
Top
H:Orange D
2000m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michela PAGANO
H21
Indiv.
32:59
16'29"
2.
Gaelle BELLO
H21
Indiv.
52:12
26'06"
Top
H:Jaune H
1800m
70m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hugo SCHERER
H14
Indiv.
18:50
10'27"
9.
Nestor KOME
H12
Indiv.
1:21:56
45'31"
Top
H:Vert
800m
20m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Paul GAUTIER
H12
Indiv.
08:40
10'50"
4.
Romain CASTAGNET
H12
Indiv.
08:42
10'52"
7.
Nils THOMMY
H12
Indiv.
14:57
18'41"
9.
Victor TOUZEAU
H12
Indiv.
15:30
19'22"
10.
Axel TROTTIN
H12
Indiv.
19:37
24'31"
11.
Quentin BUFFET
H10
Indiv.
35:00
43'45"
12.
Sacha THOMMY
H10
Indiv.
38:35
48'13"
13.
Arnold VERGNAUD
H10
Indiv.
40:52
51'04"
Top
Total
Indiv.
47
7807IF GO78
21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
12
9404IF AS IGN
10
9105IF COLE
9
7512IF RO'Paris
8
6008PI NOYON CO
6
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
6
5116CA ASO Sillery
5
7709IF USM/CO
5
7720IF TOM MEAUX
5
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
2517FC OTB
4
7716IF BALISE 77
4
7703IF CSLG MELUN
3
9211IF DSA
3
1801CE EMB BOURGES
2
6804AL COColmar
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9202IF Garde Rép.
2
9213IF LOA
2
2108BO Talant SO
1
3705CE COTS
1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.
1
5604BR COL
1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL
1
7701IF CSA CNSD
1
8106MP Albi RESSORT
1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1
9109IF COPS 91
1
Total: 172