clublogo
index

CO VTT MASSTART
BRAILLANS 29.5.2016
2508FC BALISE 25

Last updated: 30.05.2016 22:45:44Contact/Remarks: loic.lonchampt@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Violet Long Violet Moyen Violet Court Orange Jaune Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Violet Long   length 15100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baptiste FUCHSFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX1:08:574'33"
2.Samson DERIAZFRAH202105BO ADOChenôve1:16:465'05"+7:49
3.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRAH558903BO YCONE-Sens1:24:185'34"+15:21
4.Jeremi POURREFRAH202508FC BALISE 251:25:275'39"+16:30
5.Grégoire CHATELAINFRAH202517FC OTB1:29:165'54"+20:19
6.Julien SCHNEBELENFRAH356806AL COBuhl.Florival1:29:335'55"+20:36
7.Francis GAINEFRAH402517FC OTB1:31:156'02"+22:18
8.Pierre PASQUAFRAH212508FC BALISE 251:32:056'05"+23:08
9.Antoine TRISTRAMFRAH406804AL COColmar1:33:366'11"+24:39
10.Xavier WACKFRAH206804AL COColmar1:34:476'16"+25:50
11.Bruno MOYONFRAH457109BO Givry SO1:38:576'33"+30:00
12.Patrick JANANDFRAH502508FC BALISE 251:44:046'53"+35:07
13.Franck LONCHAMPTFRAH403913FC O'JURA1:45:477'00"+36:50
14.Guy DEMAISONFRAH557004FC V.H.S.O.1:47:177'06"+38:20
15.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRAH407109BO Givry SO1:49:167'14"+40:19
16.Jérôme BOUCHANFRAH202517FC OTB1:52:487'28"+43:51
17.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH357004FC V.H.S.O.1:59:027'52"+50:05
18.J-Michel BETTINGERFRAH507004FC V.H.S.O.2:01:348'03"+52:37
19.Antoine POULAINFRAH406804AL COColmar2:01:498'04"+52:52
20.Thibault AUBERTINFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.2:02:598'08"+54:02
21.Olivier BERNARD MOESFRAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival2:03:148'09"+54:17
22.Lionel CHATELAINFRAH452517FC OTB2:58:3511'49"+1:49:38
NCLAymeric WOLZFRAH202508FC BALISE 25
NCLDavid COCTEAUFRAH352508FC BALISE 25
NCLFrancois CHAPUISFRAH40Indiv.
NCLNicolas DALIBARDFRAH406804AL COColmar
NCLPascal DOTTFRAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLRémi GUINOTFRAH212108BO Talant SO
Top

Violet Moyen   length 11000m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle BARLETFRAD215402LO SCAPA NANCY1:00:085'28"
2.Constance DEVILLERSFRAD202508FC BALISE 251:00:555'32"+0:47
3.Kylian WYMERFRAH162508FC BALISE 251:07:316'08"+7:23
4.Nicolas DELAIREFRAH169006FC RAMBO1:07:446'09"+7:36
5.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAH162105BO ADOChenôve1:07:536'10"+7:45
6.Jurg NIGGLISUIH453913FC O'JURA1:09:576'21"+9:49
7.Roméo DERIAZFRAH162105BO ADOChenôve1:10:106'22"+10:02
8.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH166804AL COColmar1:11:126'28"+11:04
9.Luc BOUCHANFRAH509006FC RAMBO1:17:467'04"+17:38
10.Aleth LALIREFRAD212105BO ADOChenôve1:19:297'13"+19:21
11.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BO Givry SO1:25:357'46"+25:27
12.Jean-David LALEVEEFRAH502104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:25:497'48"+25:41
13.Arnaud WACKFRAH186804AL COColmar1:26:197'50"+26:11
14.Isabelle WYMERFRAD452508FC BALISE 251:30:458'15"+30:37
15.Rachel TRISTRAMFRAD406804AL COColmar1:31:228'18"+31:14
16.Jean-Marc ROCHERFRAH552105BO ADOChenôve1:31:248'18"+31:16
17.Aurélie COLLINETFRAD219006FC RAMBO1:31:468'20"+31:38
18.Estelle PATOUFRAD219006FC RAMBO1:33:408'30"+33:32
19.Philippe RAVENELFRAH506804AL COColmar1:37:078'49"+36:59
20.Emmanuel PIERREFRAH452508FC BALISE 251:42:189'18"+42:10
21.J-Marc MEYERFRAH556804AL COColmar1:43:459'25"+43:37
22.Manon RAVENELFRAD216804AL COColmar1:45:059'33"+44:57
23.Claire FRANETFRAD452105BO ADOChenôve1:47:489'48"+47:40
24.Alain REICHFRAH556804AL COColmar1:48:169'50"+48:08
25.Vanessa COCTEAUFRAD352508FC BALISE 251:49:289'57"+49:20
26.Bruno FRATTINIFRAH559006FC RAMBO1:52:1510'12"+52:07
27.Jeanne GUILLOTFRAD207004FC V.H.S.O.1:52:5510'15"+52:47
28.Hugo ZAHNFRAH162104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:55:4510'31"+55:37
29.Vincent TALLANDIERFRAH502105BO ADOChenôve1:58:3610'46"+58:28
30.Olivier DELAIREFRAH509006FC RAMBO2:03:5411'15"+1:03:46
31.Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERREFRAH506804AL COColmar2:05:4411'25"+1:05:36
32.Véronique BOUSSIERFRAD402104BO Vallée Ouche OR2:07:1711'34"+1:07:09
33.Christophe DETOUILLONFRAH402508FC BALISE 252:29:0613'33"+1:28:58
NCLBruno GUILLOTFRAH507004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLFrancois HESSMANNFRAH35Indiv.
NCLJocelyne LONCHAMPTFRAD403913FC O'JURA
NCLThibaut GUINOTFRAH162108BO Talant SO
Top

Violet Court   length 9500m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRAD162508FC BALISE 2559:576'18"
2.Véronique GUINOTFRAD502108BO Talant SO1:09:547'21"+9:57
3.Didier MARCHALFRAH652508FC BALISE 251:10:547'27"+10:57
4.Rozenn MOYONFRAD167109BO Givry SO1:11:227'30"+11:25
5.Natalja NIGGLISUID163913FC O'JURA1:11:477'33"+11:50
6.Michel STRIBEAUFRAH609006FC RAMBO1:15:037'54"+15:06
7.Léane DOTTFRAD166806AL COBuhl.Florival1:18:428'17"+18:45
8.Benjamin MOYONFRAH147109BO Givry SO1:25:228'59"+25:25
9.Capucine GROSJEANFRAD182508FC BALISE 251:26:569'09"+26:59
10.Anaïs BERNARD-MOESFRAD166803AL COM1:31:279'37"+31:30
11.Claudio MANOFRAH652104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:35:0410'00"+35:07
12.Catherine MATHEVONFRAD502508FC BALISE 251:42:3410'47"+42:37
13.Isabelle WACKFRAD506804AL COColmar1:42:3610'48"+42:39
14.Patricia HUCHONFRAD502108BO Talant SO1:46:3711'13"+46:40
15.Pascal ASMUSSENFRAH559006FC RAMBO1:46:4211'13"+46:45
16.Emile GUILLOTFRAH167004FC V.H.S.O.1:47:2111'18"+47:24
17.Gilles BAGUEREYFRAH606804AL COColmar1:48:5511'27"+48:58
18.Yves BOEHMFRAH606806AL COBuhl.Florival1:49:5011'33"+49:53
19.Patrice WOLZFRAH502508FC BALISE 251:57:3812'22"+57:41
20.Myriam BERNARD MOESFRAD506803AL COM2:03:3113'00"+1:03:34
21.Corinne MEYERFRAD556804AL COColmar2:06:1113'16"+1:06:14
22.Claudie GREVETFRAD556806AL COBuhl.Florival2:06:1813'17"+1:06:21
23.Yves MARCHALFRAH652108BO Talant SO2:10:4213'45"+1:10:45
24.Sylvie GUILLOTFRAD507004FC V.H.S.O.2:12:4913'58"+1:12:52
25.Titouan PERDRIZETFRAH182101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON2:14:5214'11"+1:14:55
26.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD452101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON2:18:1914'33"+1:18:22
27.Veronique RAVENELFRAD506804AL COColmar2:18:5414'37"+1:18:57
NCLChristian PROSTFRAH602104BO Vallée Ouche OR
NCLGuy FISCHERFRAH606806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLLéo LONCHAMPTFRAH143913FC O'JURA
NCLLucas PIERREFRAH162508FC BALISE 25
NCLMartine WEISSFRAD506804AL COColmar
NCLMichel MASSONFRAH652105BO ADOChenôve
NCLPaul CHAPUISFRAH147109BO Givry SO
Top

Orange   length 5400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRAD655402LO SCAPA NANCY47:318'47"
2.Nancy BARLETFRAD605402LO SCAPA NANCY54:3110'05"+7:00
3.Lola BOUSSIERFRAD142104BO Vallée Ouche OR57:4210'41"+10:11
4.Karelle PERDRIZETFRAD142101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:08:1612'38"+20:45
5.Sylvain ZAHNFRAH452104BO Vallée Ouche OR1:12:0313'20"+24:32
6.Stephanie MORELFRAD21Indiv.2:16:3225'17"+1:29:01
Top

Jaune   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRAD122508FC BALISE 2524:567'19"
2.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD122104BO Vallée Ouche OR33:149'46"+8:18
3.Clara ZAHNFRAD122104BO Vallée Ouche OR49:5314'40"+24:57
4.Pierre CHAPUISFRAH127109BO Givry SO1:08:3420'09"+43:38
Top

Vert   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elouan CHEVREUXFRAH107109BO Givry SO22:547'37"
2.Tim DOTTFRAH106806AL COBuhl.Florival24:468'15"+1:52
3.Romane TRISTRAMFRAD126804AL COColmar29:259'48"+6:31
4.Martin TRISTRAMFRAH106804AL COColmar29:279'48"+6:33
5.Lison LONCHAMPTFRAD103913FC O'JURA29:349'51"+6:40
Top

Total

6804AL COColmar19
2508FC BALISE 2518
2104BO Vallée Ouche OR9
2105BO ADOChenôve8
6806AL COBuhl.Florival8
7004FC V.H.S.O.8
7109BO Givry SO8
9006FC RAMBO8
3913FC O'JURA6
2108BO Talant SO5
2517FC OTB4
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON3
5402LO SCAPA NANCY3
Indiv.3
6803AL COM2
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
8903BO YCONE-Sens1
Total: 114