III Etapa do XX Campeonato de Orientação do Distrito Federal – 2016 | ||
Last updated: 13.06.2016 15:53:06 | Contact/Remarks: nathann252@gmail.com |
D10N 2600m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luisa Moreira Xavier | 30027 | BRA | CURSO | 1:29:27 | 34'24" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D12N 2600m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sofia Giulietti Farias | 30038 | BRA | CURSO | 34:34 | 13'17" | ||
4. | Tássia Silva Rendeiro | 30036 | BRA | CURSO | 41:05 | 15'48" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D16N 3000m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Ana Alice Dos Santos Lima | 30020 | BRA | CURSO | 47:14 | 15'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21B 4400m 85m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Fernanda Duarte Moreira | 30022 | BRA | CURSO | 1:22:20 | 18'42" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21N 3400m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Loraine Fernandes Dias | 30025 | BRA | CURSO | 36:21 | 10'41" | ||
4. | Patrícia Dos Santos Carvalho | 30039 | BRA | CURSO | 56:57 | 16'45" | ||
6. | Naiany Candida Andrade Da Silva | 30031 | BRA | CURSO | 1:03:40 | 18'43" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35N 3000m 60m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michelle Chahini Escudero | 30030 | BRA | CURSO | 1:06:54 | 22'18" | ||
2. | Sandra Cristina Dos Santos Gomes | 30034 | BRA | CURSO | 1:23:14 | 27'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10N 2600m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucas Rodrigues Lopes | 16669 | BRA | CURSO | 26:53 | 10'20" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H18N 3400m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Igor Eduardo Duarte Martins Duarte | 30023 | BRA | CURSO | 51:13 | 15'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21N 3400m 80m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luis Otavio Schneider | 30026 | BRA | CURSO | 22:31 | 6'37" | ||
3. | Thiago Teixeira De Oliveira | 30037 | BRA | CURSO | 26:54 | 7'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35N 3400m 80m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Liney Rodrigues Dos Reis | 30024 | BRA | CURSO | 41:27 | 12'11" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40N 3000m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marcelo de Faria Paulino | 30029 | BRA | CURSO | 48:37 | 16'12" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45B 5800m 135m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sylvio Xavier Junior | 30035 | BRA | CURSO | 1:50:18 | 19'01" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45N 3000m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manoel Vicente Dos Santos Neto | 30028 | BRA | CURSO | 47:44 | 15'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DN3 3000m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosemeire Lopes Dos Santos Lima | 30033 | BRA | CURSO | 53:13 | 17'44" | ||
Top | ||||||||
DUPLA 3000m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | André Porto Netto E Tatiana Almeida Pignataro | 30021 | BRA | CURSO | 36:06 | 12'01" | ||
Top |