clublogo
index

ASOM 2016
Linkeroever Sprint 1 25.6.2016
TROL

Last updated: 25.06.2016 19:58:25Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W.CHIL M.CHIL W.YTH M.YTH W.JUN M.JUN W.VET M.VET W.SVET M.SVET W.UVET M.UVET W.E M.E
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

W. Children   length 1500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega11:027'21"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega11:267'37"+0:24
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELKOL13:158'49"+2:13
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega13:208'53"+2:18
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL17:1511'30"+6:13
6.Aster BREESCHBELVVO 9624:4016'26"+13:38
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok20:5513'56"+9:53
--Fin MYLLEBELhamok21:2314'15"+10:21
--Lina COOLSBELTROL30:5820'38"+19:56
Top

M. Children   length 1500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega10:286'58"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL11:447'49"+1:16
3.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOL12:528'34"+2:24
4.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL13:058'43"+2:37
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL13:339'02"+3:05
6.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega13:529'14"+3:24
7.Gauthier SILLIENBELPegase24:1616'10"+13:48
8.Daan COOLSBELTROL30:4820'31"+20:20
--Thor DE MITSBELTROL17:1211'28"+6:44
--Thomas JANSENBELOmega20:0213'21"+9:34
--Nathan SILLIENBELPegase24:1616'10"+13:48
--Nathan JANSENBELOmega27:1618'10"+16:48
Top

W. Youth   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega14:026'40"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega14:336'55"+0:31
3.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega17:268'18"+3:24
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega18:248'45"+4:22
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega20:239'42"+6:21
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL23:3511'13"+9:33
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega24:3411'41"+10:32
8.Kato LOECKXBELOmega28:2613'32"+14:24
Top

M. Youth   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega14:356'56"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega14:577'07"+0:22
3.Eyen GUILLAUMEBELCO Liege15:087'12"+0:33
4.Manu KINTBELOmega15:527'33"+1:17
5.Lasse TAILLIEUBELKOL17:578'32"+3:22
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELKOL18:088'38"+3:33
7.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega19:019'03"+4:26
8.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega31:5615'12"+17:21
Top

W. Junior   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nerea MADOZ DE VIDALESPFundi-o18:288'01"
2.Kim TIREZBELKOL18:528'12"+0:24
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega18:538'12"+0:25
4.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega20:198'50"+1:51
Top

M. Junior   length 2800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok15:545'40"
2.Martijn HUSBELKOL17:336'16"+1:39
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL17:406'18"+1:46
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok18:106'29"+2:16
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELKOL20:217'16"+4:27
6.Warre DE CUYPERBELKOL22:137'56"+6:19
7.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega23:158'18"+7:21
Top

W. Veteran   length 2400m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion BUCHLISUINo club16:016'40"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELKOL16:056'42"+0:04
3.Sally CALLANDGBRDerwent Valley17:137'10"+1:12
4.Greet PERSOONBELTROL17:327'18"+1:31
5.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation17:357'19"+1:34
6.Pinar BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Club18:287'41"+2:27
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOL18:447'48"+2:43
8.Ruth FORRESTGBRBristol Orienteering Club18:457'48"+2:44
9.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega19:478'14"+3:46
10.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators19:548'17"+3:53
11.Fabienne TASSINBELHOC20:028'20"+4:01
12.Annelies GEBOERSBELKOL20:078'22"+4:06
13.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL20:118'24"+4:10
14.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL20:218'28"+4:20
15.Laura KUCINSKALATAC Beauchamp20:568'43"+4:55
16.Leen JESPERSBELTROL21:399'01"+5:38
17.Valerie AUGHUETBELHOC21:519'06"+5:50
18.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL22:159'16"+6:14
19.Annelies MOONENBELOmega22:389'25"+6:37
20.An VERBERNEBELhamok22:399'26"+6:38
21.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM22:479'29"+6:46
22.Virginie DEHULLUBELKOL23:029'35"+7:01
23.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL25:0810'28"+9:07
24.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega25:3110'37"+9:30
25.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca26:0610'52"+10:05
26.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL26:2010'58"+10:19
27.Anja STYNENBELhamok27:4911'35"+11:48
28.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant28:5112'01"+12:50
29.Clara COXBELOmega31:4013'11"+15:39
30.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar33:2813'56"+17:27
31.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ35:1514'41"+19:14
32.Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDOESPC.D.C.E.B.E.45:0518'47"+29:04
33.Carla SANTOSPORNo club1:10:5629'33"+54:55
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
Top

M. Veteran   length 2800m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELPegase15:525'39"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega15:585'42"+0:06
3.Guido LENGESBELNsv Amel17:116'08"+1:19
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega17:146'09"+1:22
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELCO Liege17:166'09"+1:24
6.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL17:326'15"+1:40
7.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega17:406'18"+1:48
8.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM17:586'25"+2:06
9.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL18:016'26"+2:09
10.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega18:026'26"+2:10
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega18:256'34"+2:33
12.Toni VENALAINENFINValkeakosken Haka18:276'35"+2:35
13.Jan DELOBELBELOmega18:336'37"+2:41
14.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC19:206'54"+3:28
15.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers19:487'04"+3:56
16.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL19:567'07"+4:04
17.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok20:047'10"+4:12
18.Michael HOCK DOMABELARDOC20:087'11"+4:16
19.Yves DE MITSBELTROL20:167'14"+4:24
20.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK20:247'17"+4:32
21.Antoine SAFINBELCO Liege20:527'27"+5:00
22.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok20:537'27"+5:01
23.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELNo club21:197'36"+5:27
24.Paul MURGATROYDGBRLincoln Orienteering Group21:477'46"+5:55
25.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant21:597'51"+6:07
26.Pierre CIPARISSEBELPegase22:147'56"+6:22
27.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC Beauchamp22:248'00"+6:32
28.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca22:518'09"+6:59
29.Simon BRANFORDGBRNo club23:328'24"+7:40
30.Ali BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Club23:388'26"+7:46
31.Eric GLASSEEBELTROL24:378'47"+8:45
32.Marten DE DYCKERBELNo club24:398'48"+8:47
33.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL25:429'10"+9:50
34.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega25:529'14"+10:00
35.Arne TAILLIEUBELKOL27:209'45"+11:28
36.Ferran SANTOYO MEDINAESPFarra-O Catalunya28:5610'19"+13:04
37.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL30:2710'52"+14:35
38.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega30:3210'54"+14:40
39.Jan VAN LOMMELBELKOL30:5711'03"+15:05
40.Kurt SMETBELTROL31:1911'11"+15:27
NCLFiliep DEBAEREBELKOL
NCLFrederic PASCONBELCO Liege
NCLJesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.
NCLYves GOMREEFRAHOC
Top

W. Superveteran   length 2100m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL16:047'39"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELCO Liege16:477'59"+0:43
3.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club18:128'40"+2:08
4.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRR Scotlando18:408'53"+2:36
5.Linda PAKULSGBRGuildford Orienteers18:528'59"+2:48
6.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb19:209'12"+3:16
7.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega19:519'27"+3:47
8.Francoise RENARDBELCO Liege20:079'34"+4:03
9.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELCO Liege20:189'39"+4:14
10.Lynn WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society20:259'43"+4:21
11.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7820:279'44"+4:23
12.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers20:299'45"+4:25
13.Genevieve NYSBELHOC20:349'47"+4:30
14.Linda HAYLESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc21:2410'11"+5:20
15.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB22:0010'28"+5:56
16.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDKOL22:1110'33"+6:07
17.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9522:3210'43"+6:28
18.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp24:2511'37"+8:21
19.Pascale MARTINBELCO Liege24:4511'47"+8:41
20.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL25:4112'13"+9:37
21.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELNsv Amel25:5212'19"+9:48
22.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liege26:3512'39"+10:31
23.Anne KIMBERLYGBRDerwent Valley26:5112'47"+10:47
24.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB27:0112'51"+10:57
25.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL27:3213'06"+11:28
Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega27:3213'06"+11:28
27.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9527:5713'18"+11:53
28.Chus DE VIDAL LIMESESPFundi-o29:3914'07"+13:35
29.Maryline DEMEUSEBELCO Liege29:5114'12"+13:47
30.Odette MORETBELKOL30:5514'43"+14:51
31.Elizabeth URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers35:5917'08"+19:55
32.Joanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9537:4918'00"+21:45
33.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL46:5622'20"+30:52
NCLChristine KIDDIERGBRGuildford Orienteers
Top

M. Superveteran   length 2400m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELCOcolmar13:225'34"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELCO Liege14:316'02"+1:09
3.Keith TONKINGBRGuildford Orienteers14:346'04"+1:12
4.Gavin CLEGGGBRQuantock Orienteers14:576'13"+1:35
5.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers15:006'15"+1:38
6.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOL15:016'15"+1:39
Joachim FRIBERGSWEFalkopings AIK15:016'15"+1:39
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok15:056'17"+1:43
9.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation15:266'25"+2:04
10.Neil HARVATTGBRHumberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers15:376'30"+2:15
11.Ian MAXWELLGBRRR Scotlando15:386'30"+2:16
12.Nick GREENGBRGuildford Orienteers15:466'34"+2:24
13.Robert THEISSBELNsv Amel15:506'35"+2:28
14.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL16:006'39"+2:38
15.Eddy JANSENBELKOL16:436'57"+3:21
16.Andre AERTSBELhamok16:567'03"+3:34
17.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7817:097'08"+3:47
18.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers17:407'21"+4:18
19.William NICQUEBELTROL18:247'39"+5:02
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liege18:517'51"+5:29
21.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys18:527'51"+5:30
22.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb19:518'16"+6:29
23.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB20:108'24"+6:48
24.Gary SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers20:148'25"+6:52
25.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB20:198'27"+6:57
26.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKOL20:278'31"+7:05
27.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp20:488'39"+7:26
28.Uwe BURGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9521:198'52"+7:57
29.Stephen KIMBERLYGBRDerwent Valley21:248'54"+8:02
30.Nigel HOULTGBRBerkshire Orienteers22:169'16"+8:54
31.Martin WIDMERSUIOLG Suhr22:279'21"+9:05
32.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC22:439'27"+9:21
33.Didier MERCIERBELBalise 1024:1410'05"+10:52
34.Xavier MORISBELPegase24:5710'23"+11:35
35.Colin WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society25:1510'31"+11:53
36.Danny SWERTSBELhamok25:5110'46"+12:29
37.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9527:1111'19"+13:49
38.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL29:2712'16"+16:05
39.Graham URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers37:1215'30"+23:50
NCLEddie DE KERFNEDTROL
NCLHans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLMark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant
NCLVidar DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving
Top

W. Ultraveteran   length 2100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari PEDERSENNORIL Tyrving20:509'55"
2.Jenifer COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society21:3810'18"+0:48
3.Lynn BRANFORDGBRNo club22:4710'50"+1:57
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO23:2211'07"+2:32
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL24:5011'49"+4:00
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL25:5512'20"+5:05
7.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers27:3213'06"+6:42
8.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc30:5114'41"+10:01
9.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL32:5515'40"+12:05
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELPegase
Top

M. Ultraveteran   length 2300m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPegase14:136'10"
2.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola14:446'24"+0:31
3.Christopher BRANFORDGBRNo club15:476'51"+1:34
4.Roger VANAKENBELOmega16:417'15"+2:28
5.Frans WENSBELTROL16:567'21"+2:43
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB16:587'22"+2:45
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETBELhamok17:377'39"+3:24
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL17:387'39"+3:25
9.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers OC17:427'41"+3:29
10.Rudy CANTREBELKOL17:487'44"+3:35
11.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL18:017'49"+3:48
12.Andre PEETERSBELTROL19:468'35"+5:33
13.Neil CROASDELLGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc19:538'38"+5:40
14.John COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society20:499'03"+6:36
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELCO Liege20:579'06"+6:44
16.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok20:589'06"+6:45
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL21:129'13"+6:59
18.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc22:429'52"+8:29
19.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal25:4611'12"+11:33
20.Georges BARBIERBELASUB25:4911'13"+11:36
21.Gerard LEFRANCOISFRAAC Beauchamp25:5411'15"+11:41
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca26:4711'38"+12:34
23.Jos THYSBELhamok27:2911'56"+13:16
24.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega31:3113'42"+17:18
25.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO32:1414'00"+18:01
26.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHOC44:4119'25"+30:28
27.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL55:4824'15"+41:35
Top

W. Elite   length 2600m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSAlfta Osa OK13:165'06"
2.Charlotte WARDGBRGreat Britain14:155'28"+0:59
3.Lea VERCELLOTTIFRAHalden SK14:205'30"+1:04
4.Tekle Emilija GVILDYTELTUMedeina OK14:265'33"+1:10
5.Ona RAFOLS PERRAMONESPCO Catalunya14:585'45"+1:42
6.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland15:135'51"+1:57
7.Miek FABREBELOmega15:185'53"+2:02
8.Alicia FRIBERGESPFalkopings AIK15:466'03"+2:30
9.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL15:486'04"+2:32
10.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega16:276'19"+3:11
11.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZEAltair16:586'31"+3:42
12.Farina FREIGANGGERBielefelder TG17:006'32"+3:44
13.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL19:027'19"+5:46
14.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELKOL20:297'52"+7:13
15.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL20:417'57"+7:25
16.Rosemonde LEONARDBELCO Liege20:588'03"+7:42
17.Maren PUSSAKGERKolner OL Team23:549'11"+10:38
18.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL24:549'34"+11:38
19.Sophie GALLAISFRAASO Sillery25:159'42"+11:59
20.Siobhan HENNGBRSouth London Orienteers25:509'56"+12:34
21.Rebecca MOLLONBELPegase34:1713'11"+21:01
22.Myra SAE-HENGGBRSouth London Orienteers39:3415'13"+26:18
23.Kelly GYSENBELKOL43:3916'47"+30:23
NCLCelia MEACHAMGBRNo club
Top

M. Elite   length 3200m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF14:334'32"
2.Andrea SEPPIITAErebus Orientamento Vicenza14:534'39"+0:20
Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL14:534'39"+0:20
4.Jonas Vytautas GVILDYSLTUIgtisa SK14:564'39"+0:23
5.Tristan BLOEMENBELCO Liege15:014'41"+0:28
6.Soren RIECHERSGERNo club15:164'46"+0:43
7.Rafal PODZINSKIPOLUKS Orientus Lodz15:384'53"+1:05
8.Tomas HENDRICKXBELKOL15:414'54"+1:08
9.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers16:035'00"+1:30
10.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liege16:395'12"+2:06
11.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega16:495'15"+2:16
12.Wouter HUSBELKOL17:245'26"+2:51
13.Marc SERRALLONGAESPTROL17:555'35"+3:22
14.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL19:256'04"+4:52
15.Simon BLUMFRAASO Sillery19:406'08"+5:07
16.Hans TALLOENBELOmega20:016'15"+5:28
17.Wannes HENDRICKXBELKOL20:096'17"+5:36
18.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ20:566'32"+6:23
19.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ21:336'44"+7:00
20.Sebastian TOULOUSEBELPegase21:416'46"+7:08
21.Bert MARIENBELKOL22:006'52"+7:27
22.Jelle BAKELANTSBELKOL22:417'05"+8:08
23.Dan LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers23:207'17"+8:47
24.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC23:237'18"+8:50
25.Dieter COENBELTROL23:327'21"+8:59
26.Jerome JACOBSBELCO Liege24:277'38"+9:54
27.Nicolas DAMIEFRATous Azimuts Douai24:457'44"+10:12
28.George SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers27:098'29"+12:36
NCLChris SMITHARDGBRDeeside Orienteering Club
NCLWilliam GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers
Top

Total

TROL48
Omega42
KOL30
CO Liege17
hamok14
No club9
Pegase9
Guildford Orienteers8
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/956
AC Beauchamp5
ASUB5
HOC5
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc4
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society4
Octavian Droobers4
ARDOC3
Borasca3
Derwent Valley3
KOVZ3
Nsv Amel3
Olifant3
South London Orienteers3
ASMB CO2
ASO Sillery2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
COcolmar2
Falkopings AIK2
Fundi-o2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
IL Tyrving2
Istanbul Orienteering Club2
LSF PRONOKING TEAM2
Mullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
RR Scotlando2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation2
Alfta Osa OK1
Altair1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
Balise 101
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bielefelder TG1
Bristol Orienteering Club1
CO Catalunya1
Deeside Orienteering Club1
Erebus Orientamento Vicenza1
Farra-O Catalunya1
Fingal Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
Great Britain1
Halden SK1
Humberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers1
Igtisa SK1
Interlopers OC1
Kolner OL Team1
Limestone Cowboys1
Lincoln Orienteering Group1
Medeina OK1
Norfolk OC1
OLG Suhr1
Quantock Orienteers1
RR Scotland1
SOC Heinola1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Southern Navigators1
Stavanger OK1
Thames Valley Orienteering Club1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
UKS Orientus Lodz1
VVO 961
Valkeakosken Haka1
Total: 294