ASOM 2016 | ||
Last updated: 25.06.2016 19:58:25 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
W. Children 1500m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | KOL | 13:15 | 8'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Children 1500m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 12:52 | 8'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Youth 2100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | KOL | 17:57 | 8'32" | |||
6. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | KOL | 18:08 | 8'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W. Junior 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | KOL | 18:52 | 8'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Junior 2800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | KOL | 17:33 | 6'16" | |||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | KOL | 20:21 | 7'16" | |||
6. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | KOL | 22:13 | 7'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W. Veteran 2400m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | KOL | 16:05 | 6'42" | |||
7. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 18:44 | 7'48" | |||
12. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | KOL | 20:07 | 8'22" | |||
22. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | KOL | 23:02 | 9'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Veteran 2800m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | KOL | 18:01 | 6'26" | |||
35. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | KOL | 27:20 | 9'45" | |||
39. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | KOL | 30:57 | 11'03" | |||
NCL | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | KOL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
W. Superveteran 2100m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 22:11 | 10'33" | |||
30. | Odette MORET | BEL | KOL | 30:55 | 14'43" | |||
33. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | KOL | 46:56 | 22'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Superveteran 2400m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 15:01 | 6'15" | |||
15. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | KOL | 16:43 | 6'57" | |||
26. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | KOL | 20:27 | 8'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Ultraveteran 2300m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | KOL | 17:48 | 7'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W. Elite 2600m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | KOL | 20:29 | 7'52" | |||
23. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | KOL | 43:39 | 16'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Elite 3200m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | KOL | 15:41 | 4'54" | |||
12. | Wouter HUS | BEL | KOL | 17:24 | 5'26" | |||
17. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | KOL | 20:09 | 6'17" | |||
21. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | KOL | 22:00 | 6'52" | |||
22. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | KOL | 22:41 | 7'05" | |||
Top |