clublogo
index

ASOM 2016
Linkeroever Sprint 2 25.6.2016
TROL

Last updated: 25.06.2016 22:24:51Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W.CHIL M.CHIL W.YTH M.YTH W.JUN M.JUN W.VET M.VET W.SVET M.SVET W.UVET M.UVET W.E M.E
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

W. Children   length 1400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega09:116'33"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega11:308'12"+2:19
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega12:419'03"+3:30
4.Maija TAILLIEUBELKOL13:149'27"+4:03
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL16:4111'54"+7:30
--Fin MYLLEBELhamok18:4913'26"+9:38
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok18:5313'29"+9:42
Top

M. Children   length 1400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega10:257'26"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL10:577'49"+0:32
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL10:587'49"+0:33
4.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega11:428'21"+1:17
5.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDKOL24:3917'36"+14:14
--Thomas JANSENBELOmega13:399'45"+3:14
--Nathan JANSENBELOmega17:5912'50"+7:34
--Thor DE MITSBELTROL18:3013'12"+8:05
--Daan COOLSBELTROL26:5619'14"+16:31
NCLWolf DE MITSBELTROL
Top

W. Youth   length 1800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega11:376'27"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega13:007'13"+1:23
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega14:017'47"+2:24
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega14:077'50"+2:30
5.Kato LOECKXBELOmega17:549'56"+6:17
6.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL20:0711'10"+8:30
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega20:1011'12"+8:33
Top

M. Youth   length 2200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega12:205'36"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega12:345'42"+0:14
3.Eyen GUILLAUMEBELCO Liege12:565'52"+0:36
4.Manu KINTBELOmega14:346'37"+2:14
5.Lasse TAILLIEUBELKOL14:486'43"+2:28
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega15:196'57"+2:59
7.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega21:589'59"+9:38
NCLDries VAN LOMMELBELKOL
Top

W. Junior   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELKOL19:188'23"
2.Nerea MADOZ DE VIDALESPFundi-o19:218'24"+0:03
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega20:158'48"+0:57
4.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega21:319'21"+2:13
Top

M. Junior   length 3200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok18:345'48"
2.Warre DE CUYPERBELKOL19:306'05"+0:56
3.Martijn HUSBELKOL20:386'26"+2:04
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok21:026'34"+2:28
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELKOL21:186'39"+2:44
6.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega27:058'27"+8:31
Top

W. Veteran   length 2800m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion BUCHLISUINo club17:056'06"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELKOL18:256'34"+1:20
3.Sally CALLANDGBRDerwent Valley18:296'36"+1:24
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation18:406'39"+1:35
5.Greet PERSOONBELTROL19:306'57"+2:25
6.Ruth FORRESTGBRBristol Orienteering Club20:207'15"+3:15
7.Fabienne TASSINBELHOC20:527'27"+3:47
8.Laura KUCINSKALATAC Beauchamp21:497'47"+4:44
9.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega22:047'52"+4:59
10.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOL22:077'53"+5:02
11.Pinar BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Club22:097'54"+5:04
12.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL22:117'55"+5:06
13.Valerie AUGHUETBELHOC22:438'06"+5:38
14.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators22:528'10"+5:47
15.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL23:118'16"+6:06
16.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL23:468'29"+6:41
17.Annelies GEBOERSBELKOL24:098'37"+7:04
18.Leen JESPERSBELTROL24:428'49"+7:37
19.Virginie DEHULLUBELKOL25:139'00"+8:08
20.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega25:249'04"+8:19
21.Annelies MOONENBELOmega25:309'06"+8:25
22.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega25:419'10"+8:36
23.An VERBERNEBELhamok27:169'44"+10:11
24.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca28:2410'08"+11:19
25.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant28:3710'13"+11:32
26.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL30:3810'56"+13:33
27.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL31:5411'23"+14:49
28.Clara COXBELOmega32:1111'29"+15:06
29.Anja STYNENBELhamok34:0512'10"+17:00
30.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar34:1212'12"+17:07
31.Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDOESPC.D.C.E.B.E.42:2615'09"+25:21
32.Carla SANTOSPORNo club1:23:5729'58"+1:06:52
Top

M. Veteran   length 3200m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELNsv Amel17:555'35"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL18:015'37"+0:06
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELPegase18:035'38"+0:08
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELKOL18:045'38"+0:09
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega18:105'40"+0:15
6.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega18:135'41"+0:18
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega18:435'50"+0:48
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELCO Liege19:206'02"+1:25
Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL19:206'02"+1:25
10.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega19:216'02"+1:26
11.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL19:506'11"+1:55
12.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok20:106'18"+2:15
13.Kim JANSENBELOmega20:186'20"+2:23
14.Jan DELOBELBELOmega20:516'30"+2:56
15.Toni VENALAINENFINValkeakosken Haka21:076'35"+3:12
16.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers21:136'37"+3:18
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok21:466'48"+3:51
18.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELNo club21:556'50"+4:00
19.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant22:146'56"+4:19
20.Michael HOCK DOMABELARDOC22:247'00"+4:29
21.Frederic PASCONBELCO Liege22:347'03"+4:39
22.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC22:547'09"+4:59
23.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega23:057'12"+5:10
24.Antoine SAFINBELCO Liege23:107'14"+5:15
25.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK23:117'14"+5:16
26.Marten DE DYCKERBELNo club23:127'15"+5:17
27.Pierre CIPARISSEBELPegase23:337'21"+5:38
28.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.23:377'22"+5:42
29.Yves DE MITSBELTROL23:387'23"+5:43
30.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC Beauchamp24:027'30"+6:07
31.Ali BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Club24:457'44"+6:50
32.Eric GLASSEEBELTROL24:547'46"+6:59
33.Yves GOMREEFRAHOC25:087'51"+7:13
34.Simon BRANFORDGBRNo club26:268'15"+8:31
35.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca27:398'38"+9:44
36.Kurt SMETBELTROL28:168'49"+10:21
37.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL28:278'53"+10:32
38.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL28:519'00"+10:56
39.Ferran SANTOYO MEDINAESPFarra-O Catalunya32:2710'08"+14:32
40.Jan VAN LOMMELBELKOL32:4910'15"+14:54
41.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega34:0210'38"+16:07
42.Paulo REGOPORNo club55:2717'19"+37:32
Top

W. Superveteran   length 2200m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELCO Liege15:367'05"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL16:087'20"+0:32
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega16:157'23"+0:39
4.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club16:267'28"+0:50
5.Christine KIDDIERGBRGuildford Orienteers16:417'34"+1:05
6.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELCO Liege16:437'35"+1:07
7.Linda PAKULSGBRGuildford Orienteers16:557'41"+1:19
8.Pascale MARTINBELCO Liege17:277'55"+1:51
9.Francoise RENARDBELCO Liege17:347'59"+1:58
10.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRR Scotlando17:448'03"+2:08
11.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers17:538'07"+2:17
12.Genevieve NYSBELHOC18:098'15"+2:33
13.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb18:328'25"+2:56
14.Lynn WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society18:448'30"+3:08
15.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL19:288'50"+3:52
16.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liege19:368'54"+4:00
17.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDKOL19:468'59"+4:10
18.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp20:019'05"+4:25
19.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9520:129'10"+4:36
20.Linda HAYLESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc20:289'18"+4:52
21.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB20:459'25"+5:09
22.Odette MORETBELKOL21:309'46"+5:54
23.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB21:569'58"+6:20
24.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9523:2410'38"+7:48
25.Maryline DEMEUSEBELCO Liege23:5410'51"+8:18
26.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL25:3211'36"+9:56
27.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL25:3311'36"+9:57
28.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELNsv Amel26:1311'55"+10:37
29.Anne KIMBERLYGBRDerwent Valley26:2011'58"+10:44
30.Joanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9529:2313'21"+13:47
31.Chus DE VIDAL LIMESESPFundi-o29:4913'33"+14:13
32.Elizabeth URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers34:3215'41"+18:56
NCLJane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

M. Superveteran   length 2800m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELCOcolmar15:295'31"
2.Keith TONKINGBRGuildford Orienteers15:585'42"+0:29
3.Ian MAXWELLGBRRR Scotlando16:175'48"+0:48
4.Gavin CLEGGGBRQuantock Orienteers16:255'51"+0:56
5.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers16:325'54"+1:03
6.Joachim FRIBERGSWEFalkopings AIK16:335'54"+1:04
7.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELCO Liege16:546'02"+1:25
8.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation17:126'08"+1:43
9.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok17:156'09"+1:46
10.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOL17:386'17"+2:09
11.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB17:396'18"+2:10
12.Nick GREENGBRGuildford Orienteers17:516'22"+2:22
13.Eddy JANSENBELKOL18:216'33"+2:52
14.Neil HARVATTGBRHumberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers18:316'36"+3:02
15.Andre AERTSBELhamok19:096'50"+3:40
16.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7819:367'00"+4:07
17.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb19:467'03"+4:17
18.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers20:287'18"+4:59
19.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL20:527'27"+5:23
20.William NICQUEBELTROL21:127'34"+5:43
21.Nigel HOULTGBRBerkshire Orienteers21:317'41"+6:02
22.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant21:377'43"+6:08
23.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKOL21:527'48"+6:23
24.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liege22:017'51"+6:32
25.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys22:117'55"+6:42
Uwe BURGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9522:117'55"+6:42
27.Martin WIDMERSUIOLG Suhr23:048'14"+7:35
28.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL23:288'22"+7:59
29.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp23:298'23"+8:00
30.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC23:398'26"+8:10
Xavier MORISBELPegase23:398'26"+8:10
32.Vidar DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving23:458'28"+8:16
33.Gary SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers24:048'35"+8:35
34.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9525:209'02"+9:51
35.Stephen KIMBERLYGBRDerwent Valley26:169'22"+10:47
36.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL27:559'58"+12:26
37.Danny SWERTSBELhamok27:569'58"+12:27
38.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9528:1810'06"+12:49
39.Colin WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society28:2010'07"+12:51
40.Didier MERCIERBELBalise 1029:1110'25"+13:42
41.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL29:2810'31"+13:59
42.Graham URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers50:0317'52"+34:34
Top

W. Ultraveteran   length 1800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari PEDERSENNORIL Tyrving15:088'24"
2.Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers16:479'19"+1:39
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELPegase16:559'23"+1:47
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO19:1010'38"+4:02
5.Lynn BRANFORDGBRNo club19:2410'46"+4:16
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL19:5011'01"+4:42
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL19:5711'05"+4:49
8.Jenifer COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society20:1211'13"+5:04
9.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc25:0413'55"+9:56
Top

M. Ultraveteran   length 2300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPegase15:296'43"
2.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola16:257'08"+0:56
3.Christopher BRANFORDGBRNo club17:367'39"+2:07
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB18:598'15"+3:30
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL19:148'21"+3:45
6.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers OC19:198'23"+3:50
7.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal19:548'39"+4:25
8.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega20:008'41"+4:31
9.Frans WENSBELTROL20:098'45"+4:40
10.Rudy CANTREBELKOL20:278'53"+4:58
11.Vic VANDERSTRAETBELhamok20:358'56"+5:06
12.Andre PEETERSBELTROL20:569'06"+5:27
13.Jean BAISIPONTBELCO Liege21:109'12"+5:41
14.Neil CROASDELLGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc22:009'33"+6:31
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL22:529'56"+7:23
16.Gerard LEFRANCOISFRAAC Beauchamp23:3210'13"+8:03
17.John COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society23:4810'20"+8:19
18.Georges BARBIERBELASUB24:0210'26"+8:33
19.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc24:2210'35"+8:53
20.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca25:5711'16"+10:28
21.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL26:3211'32"+11:03
22.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok27:1711'51"+11:48
23.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO35:2915'25"+20:00
NCLClaude VAN COLLIEBELHOC
Top

W. Elite   length 3000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSAlfta Osa OK15:285'09"
2.Charlotte WARDGBRGreat Britain16:145'24"+0:46
3.Tekle Emilija GVILDYTELTUMedeina OK16:215'27"+0:53
4.Lea VERCELLOTTIFRAHalden SK16:455'35"+1:17
5.Miek FABREBELOmega16:555'38"+1:27
6.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland17:095'43"+1:41
7.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL17:115'43"+1:43
8.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega17:205'46"+1:52
9.Ona RAFOLS PERRAMONESPCO Catalunya17:275'49"+1:59
10.Farina FREIGANGGERBielefelder TG18:556'18"+3:27
11.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZEAltair19:336'30"+4:05
12.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL21:367'12"+6:08
13.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELKOL23:067'42"+7:38
14.Rosemonde LEONARDBELCO Liege23:287'49"+8:00
15.Siobhan HENNGBRSouth London Orienteers26:018'40"+10:33
16.Celia MEACHAMGBRNo club26:558'58"+11:27
17.Maren PUSSAKGERKolner OL Team27:069'02"+11:38
18.Sophie GALLAISFRAASO Sillery27:529'17"+12:24
19.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL29:409'53"+14:12
20.Rebecca MOLLONBELPegase33:4911'16"+18:21
21.Myra SAE-HENGGBRSouth London Orienteers47:0215'40"+31:34
NCLAlicia FRIBERGESPFalkopings AIK
NCLKelly GYSENBELKOL
Top

M. Elite   length 3200m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL14:234'29"
2.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF14:344'33"+0:11
3.Jonas Vytautas GVILDYSLTUIgtisa SK14:484'37"+0:25
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELKOL15:004'41"+0:37
5.Andrea SEPPIITAErebus Orientamento Vicenza15:044'42"+0:41
6.Rafal PODZINSKIPOLUKS Orientus Lodz15:074'43"+0:44
7.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers15:104'44"+0:47
Soren RIECHERSGERNo club15:104'44"+0:47
9.Chris SMITHARDGBRDeeside Orienteering Club15:304'50"+1:07
10.William GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers15:394'53"+1:16
11.Wouter HUSBELKOL15:574'59"+1:34
12.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liege16:495'15"+2:26
13.Marc SERRALLONGAESPTROL17:045'20"+2:41
14.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega17:485'33"+3:25
15.Bert MARIENBELKOL19:566'13"+5:33
16.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC21:116'37"+6:48
17.Sebastian TOULOUSEBELPegase21:126'37"+6:49
18.Jerome JACOBSBELCO Liege21:186'39"+6:55
19.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ21:206'40"+6:57
20.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ21:286'42"+7:05
21.Dieter COENBELTROL21:596'52"+7:36
22.Jelle BAKELANTSBELKOL22:307'01"+8:07
23.Dan LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers22:367'03"+8:13
24.George SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers26:048'08"+11:41
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLSimon BLUMFRAASO Sillery
NCLTristan BLOEMENBELCO Liege
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELKOL
Top

Total

TROL42
Omega40
KOL29
CO Liege17
hamok13
No club10
Guildford Orienteers8
Pegase7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/956
AC Beauchamp5
HOC5
ASUB4
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc4
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society4
Octavian Droobers4
ARDOC3
Borasca3
Derwent Valley3
Olifant3
South London Orienteers3
ASMB CO2
ASO Sillery2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
COcolmar2
Falkopings AIK2
Fundi-o2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
IL Tyrving2
Istanbul Orienteering Club2
KOVZ2
Mullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
Nsv Amel2
RR Scotlando2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation2
Alfta Osa OK1
Altair1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
Balise 101
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bielefelder TG1
Bristol Orienteering Club1
CO Catalunya1
Deeside Orienteering Club1
Erebus Orientamento Vicenza1
Farra-O Catalunya1
Fingal Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
Great Britain1
Halden SK1
Humberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers1
Igtisa SK1
Interlopers OC1
Kolner OL Team1
Limestone Cowboys1
Medeina OK1
Norfolk OC1
OLG Suhr1
Quantock Orienteers1
RR Scotland1
SOC Heinola1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Southern Navigators1
Stavanger OK1
Thames Valley Orienteering Club1
UKS Orientus Lodz1
Valkeakosken Haka1
Total: 275