ASOM 2016 | ||
Last updated: 25.06.2016 22:24:51 | Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be |
W. Children 1400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | KOL | 13:14 | 9'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Children 1400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 24:39 | 17'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Youth 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | KOL | 14:48 | 6'43" | |||
NCL | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | KOL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
W. Junior 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | KOL | 19:18 | 8'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Junior 3200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | KOL | 19:30 | 6'05" | |||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | KOL | 20:38 | 6'26" | |||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | KOL | 21:18 | 6'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W. Veteran 2800m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | KOL | 18:25 | 6'34" | |||
10. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 22:07 | 7'53" | |||
17. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | KOL | 24:09 | 8'37" | |||
19. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | KOL | 25:13 | 9'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Veteran 3200m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | KOL | 18:04 | 5'38" | |||
8. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | KOL | 19:20 | 6'02" | |||
40. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | KOL | 32:49 | 10'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W. Superveteran 2200m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Elly VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 19:46 | 8'59" | |||
22. | Odette MORET | BEL | KOL | 21:30 | 9'46" | |||
26. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | KOL | 25:32 | 11'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Superveteran 2800m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | KOL | 17:38 | 6'17" | |||
13. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | KOL | 18:21 | 6'33" | |||
23. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | KOL | 21:52 | 7'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M. Ultraveteran 2300m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | KOL | 20:27 | 8'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W. Elite 3000m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | KOL | 23:06 | 7'42" | |||
NCL | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | KOL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
M. Elite 3200m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | KOL | 15:00 | 4'41" | |||
11. | Wouter HUS | BEL | KOL | 15:57 | 4'59" | |||
15. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | KOL | 19:56 | 6'13" | |||
22. | Jelle BAKELANTS | BEL | KOL | 22:30 | 7'01" | |||
NCL | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | KOL | |||||
Top |