clublogo
index

ASOM 2016
Antwerpen City-O 26.6.2016
TROL

Last updated: 29.06.2016 18:35:32
Contact/Remarks: wimvervoort1@telenet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W.CHIL M.CHIL W.YTH M.YTH W.JUN M.JUN W.VET M.VET W.SVET M.SVET W.UVET M.UVET W.E M.E
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

W. Children   length 3200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega25:498'04"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega32:2110'06"+6:32
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELKOL33:3910'30"+7:50
4.Lisa HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop34:1610'42"+8:27
5.Eline DEBAEREBELKOL34:4310'50"+8:54
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok40:1012'33"+14:21
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega40:3212'39"+14:43
8.Fee MYLLEBELhamok44:1913'50"+18:30
9.Fin MYLLEBELhamok44:2613'53"+18:37
10.Noor DE MITSBELTROL49:1515'23"+23:26
11.Aster BREESCHBELVVO 9658:5018'23"+33:01
12.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:00:4618'59"+34:57
NCLLina COOLSBELTROL
Top

M. Children   length 3200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL26:378'19"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELKOL33:5510'35"+7:18
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL34:1710'42"+7:40
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega49:3115'28"+22:54
5.Nathan JANSENBELOmega50:2515'45"+23:48
--Thor DE MITSBELTROL51:5816'14"+25:21
NCLDaan COOLSBELTROL
NCLMats DE SMULBELOmega
Top

W. Youth   length 4400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega31:277'08"
2.Marine SILLIENBELPegase33:187'34"+1:51
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega36:438'20"+5:16
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega36:558'23"+5:28
5.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega40:409'14"+9:13
6.Nore PEETERSBELOmega42:169'36"+10:49
7.Kato LOECKXBELOmega42:269'38"+10:59
8.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega53:2212'07"+21:55
Top

M. Youth   length 4500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega31:076'54"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega31:317'00"+0:24
3.Manu KINTBELOmega35:437'56"+4:36
4.Lasse TAILLIEUBELKOL36:388'08"+5:31
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega37:288'19"+6:21
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELKOL38:058'27"+6:58
7.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega52:3511'41"+21:28
NCLEyen GUILLAUMEBELCO Liege
Top

W. Junior   length 4500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHOC35:347'54"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega45:4010'08"+10:06
3.Kim TIREZBELKOL46:3110'20"+10:57
4.Nerea MADOZ DE VIDALESPFundi-o47:3910'35"+12:05
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELKOL1:00:1713'23"+24:43
NCLSara DEBYSERBELOmega
Top

M. Junior   length 7800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok49:346'21"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL53:426'53"+4:08
3.Martijn HUSBELKOL54:106'56"+4:36
4.Vincent ROYFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation55:317'07"+5:57
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELKOL56:347'15"+7:00
6.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:14:229'32"+24:48
NCLVictor MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLWarre DE CUYPERBELKOL
Top

W. Veteran   length 6100m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sally CALLANDGBRDerwent Valley44:217'16"
2.Marion BUCHLISUINo club45:507'30"+1:29
3.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation46:147'34"+1:53
4.Greet PERSOONBELTROL47:017'42"+2:40
5.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELKOL48:347'57"+4:13
6.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega50:528'20"+6:31
7.Fabienne TASSINBELHOC51:068'22"+6:45
8.Ruth FORRESTGBRBristol Orienteering Club52:188'34"+7:57
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL52:538'40"+8:32
10.Laura KUCINSKALATAC Beauchamp53:528'49"+9:31
11.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL53:548'50"+9:33
12.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators54:498'59"+10:28
13.Pinar BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Club55:149'03"+10:53
14.Valerie AUGHUETBELHOC57:119'22"+12:50
15.Annelies MOONENBELOmega57:189'23"+12:57
16.Annelies GEBOERSBELKOL1:00:069'51"+15:45
17.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL1:00:469'57"+16:25
18.Martina HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:01:4310'07"+17:22
19.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:02:3210'15"+18:11
20.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:02:5910'19"+18:38
21.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL1:03:2710'24"+19:06
22.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:3910'26"+19:18
23.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELCO Liege1:03:4210'26"+19:21
24.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:04:5510'38"+20:34
25.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM1:05:0110'39"+20:40
26.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:07:4111'05"+23:20
27.Lina JASULAITYTENEDOlifant1:09:4311'25"+25:22
28.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca1:12:3611'54"+28:15
29.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:15:0412'18"+30:43
30.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar1:20:1313'09"+35:52
31.Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDOESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:32:4215'11"+48:21
NCLClara COXBELOmega
Top

M. Veteran   length 7800m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELKOL46:526'00"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELPegase47:036'01"+0:11
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL47:196'03"+0:27
4.Jerome DANELFRANo club49:586'24"+3:06
5.Paul MURGATROYDGBRLincoln Orienteering Group50:236'27"+3:31
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELCO Liege51:206'34"+4:28
7.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega51:546'39"+5:02
8.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELKOL51:556'39"+5:03
9.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega52:296'43"+5:37
10.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok54:286'58"+7:36
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega55:137'04"+8:21
12.Toni VENALAINENFINValkeakosken Haka56:067'11"+9:14
13.Alain COLLEBELCO Liege56:097'11"+9:17
14.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL56:237'13"+9:31
15.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers56:397'15"+9:47
16.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega57:307'22"+10:38
17.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop57:537'25"+11:01
18.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC58:387'31"+11:46
19.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant58:407'31"+11:48
20.Frederic PASCONBELCO Liege59:037'34"+12:11
21.Kris WYNENBELKOL1:00:047'42"+13:12
22.Michael HOCK DOMABELARDOC1:01:147'51"+14:22
23.Maxim GOLOVNEDMINOR1:01:527'55"+15:00
24.Marten DE DYCKERBELNo club1:01:537'56"+15:01
25.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:02:007'56"+15:08
26.Dolf LEPPENSBELKOL1:04:288'15"+17:36
27.Eric ALEXANDREFRAAC Beauchamp1:04:508'18"+17:58
28.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:05:058'20"+18:13
29.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger OK1:05:178'22"+18:25
30.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:05:298'23"+18:37
31.Jesus HERVASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:05:508'26"+18:58
32.Ian DHOOGHEBELNo club1:06:528'34"+20:00
33.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:07:108'36"+20:18
34.Stu LEVENEGBRHappy Herts1:07:428'40"+20:50
35.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:09:128'52"+22:20
36.Eric GLASSEEBELTROL1:09:368'55"+22:44
37.Tom GEYSBELKOL1:10:579'05"+24:05
38.Ali BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Club1:11:099'07"+24:17
39.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:13:279'24"+26:35
40.Simon BRANFORDGBRNo club1:14:049'29"+27:12
41.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:15:249'40"+28:32
42.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:20:3710'20"+33:45
43.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL1:21:2410'26"+34:32
44.Ferran SANTOYO MEDINAESPFarra-O Catalunya1:22:0910'31"+35:17
45.Jan VAN LOMMELBELKOL1:28:5111'23"+41:59
46.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:36:3812'23"+49:46
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELOmega
NCLJan DELOBELBELOmega
NCLPierre CIPARISSEBELPegase
NCLYves GOMREEFRAHOC
Top

W. Superveteran   length 4500m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL33:227'24"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELCO Liege36:248'05"+3:02
3.Carol EDWARDSGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club37:308'19"+4:08
4.Christine KIDDIERGBRGuildford Orienteers39:568'52"+6:34
5.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega39:598'53"+6:37
6.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELCO Liege41:089'08"+7:46
7.Francoise RENARDBELCO Liege41:409'15"+8:18
8.Pascale MARTINBELCO Liege42:009'19"+8:38
9.Eileen MAXWELLGBRRR Scotlando42:299'26"+9:07
10.Lynn WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society42:599'33"+9:37
11.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7843:069'34"+9:44
12.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers43:269'39"+10:04
13.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPegase43:459'43"+10:23
14.Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb45:3110'06"+12:09
15.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELNsv Amel48:0410'40"+14:42
16.Linda HAYLESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc48:3810'48"+15:16
17.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELCO Liege49:0110'53"+15:39
18.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL49:0910'55"+15:47
19.An DUYCKBELASUB49:4911'04"+16:27
20.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9551:1911'24"+17:57
21.Odette MORETBELKOL51:2411'25"+18:02
22.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp51:2811'26"+18:06
23.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9554:1512'03"+20:53
24.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB54:2412'05"+21:02
25.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation1:00:1413'23"+26:52
26.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:01:1113'35"+27:49
27.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:01:2713'39"+28:05
28.Maryline DEMEUSEBELCO Liege1:03:0414'00"+29:42
29.Marie-Christine METTENBELKOL1:03:3514'07"+30:13
30.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:04:5414'25"+31:32
31.Anne KIMBERLYGBRDerwent Valley1:05:1414'29"+31:52
32.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltair1:05:5614'39"+32:34
33.Chus DE VIDAL LIMESESPFundi-o1:11:2815'52"+38:06
34.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:14:3016'33"+41:08
35.Joanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:22:5818'26"+49:36
NCLElizabeth URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers
NCLGenevieve NYSBELHOC
NCLLeslie VANDERPLANCKEBELKOL
NCLLinda PAKULSGBRGuildford Orienteers
Top

M. Superveteran   length 6100m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers38:056'14"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELCO Liege38:486'21"+0:43
3.Ian MAXWELLGBRRR Scotlando40:036'33"+1:58
4.Gavin CLEGGGBRQuantock Orienteers40:106'35"+2:05
5.Keith TONKINGBRGuildford Orienteers40:516'41"+2:46
6.Joachim FRIBERGSWEFalkopings AIK41:116'45"+3:06
7.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation41:286'47"+3:23
8.Nick GREENGBRGuildford Orienteers43:187'05"+5:13
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELKOL44:387'19"+6:33
10.Neil HARVATTGBRHumberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers44:497'20"+6:44
11.Axel BLOMQUISTGBRBRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB45:137'24"+7:08
12.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:387'28"+7:33
13.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL45:397'29"+7:34
14.Andre AERTSBELhamok47:077'43"+9:02
15.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega48:177'54"+10:12
16.Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb48:237'55"+10:18
17.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation48:367'58"+10:31
18.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega50:068'12"+12:01
19.Philippe PAPINFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation50:168'14"+12:11
20.Eddy JANSENBELKOL50:398'18"+12:34
21.Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers50:428'18"+12:37
22.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB52:038'31"+13:58
23.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL52:528'39"+14:47
24.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega52:548'40"+14:49
25.Alan CROSSGBRAltair53:548'50"+15:49
26.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELKOL54:128'53"+16:07
27.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELCO Liege54:318'56"+16:26
28.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys54:328'56"+16:27
29.William NICQUEBELTROL54:378'57"+16:32
30.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok55:149'03"+17:09
31.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant55:429'07"+17:37
32.Nigel HOULTGBRBerkshire Orienteers56:039'11"+17:58
33.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC56:359'16"+18:30
34.Pierre GILLAIN DOMABELPegase56:409'17"+18:35
35.Uwe BURGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9558:029'30"+19:57
36.Martin WIDMERSUIOLG Suhr58:139'32"+20:08
37.Stephane HERSONBELHOC59:079'41"+21:02
38.Vidar DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving59:319'45"+21:26
39.Gary SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers59:459'47"+21:40
40.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL59:499'48"+21:44
41.Didier MERCIERBELBalise 1059:509'48"+21:45
42.Luc HEUNINCKXBELKOL1:01:2110'03"+23:16
43.Stephen KIMBERLYGBRDerwent Valley1:04:4610'37"+26:41
44.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:06:3310'54"+28:28
45.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:06:3710'55"+28:32
46.Colin WESTGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society1:09:3211'23"+31:27
47.Manfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:10:4811'36"+32:43
48.Didier TORZFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation1:16:4812'35"+38:43
49.Ludo NAUWSBELNo club1:18:1812'50"+40:13
50.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:20:3113'11"+42:26
51.Graham URQUHARTGBROctavian Droobers1:57:1919'13"+1:19:14
NCLDaniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp
NCLGuy TIREZBELCOcolmar
NCLNick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLPaul TIMMERMANSBELHOC
Top

W. Ultraveteran   length 4400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari PEDERSENNORIL Tyrving40:009'05"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELPegase42:299'39"+2:29
3.Jenifer COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society51:3911'44"+11:39
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL52:0411'49"+12:04
5.Lynn BRANFORDGBRNo club52:2011'53"+12:20
6.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO53:3812'11"+13:38
7.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc56:4412'53"+16:44
8.Agnes PONCELETBELCO Liege58:0413'11"+18:04
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:18:3017'50"+38:30
NCLJean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers
Top

M. Ultraveteran   length 4500m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPegase31:387'01"
2.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola35:567'59"+4:18
3.Roger VANAKENBELOmega36:588'12"+5:20
4.Christopher BRANFORDGBRNo club39:108'42"+7:32
5.Rudy CANTREBELKOL39:208'44"+7:42
6.Patrick SQUIREGBRInterlopers OC43:149'36"+11:36
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETBELhamok43:459'43"+12:07
8.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL44:069'47"+12:28
9.Frans WENSBELTROL44:289'52"+12:50
10.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega44:329'53"+12:54
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL50:1711'10"+18:39
12.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal50:2211'11"+18:44
13.Neil CROASDELLGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc50:5011'17"+19:12
14.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Cluc51:4011'28"+20:02
15.Gerard LEFRANCOISFRAAC Beauchamp52:4811'44"+21:10
16.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:3311'53"+21:55
17.John COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society54:4112'09"+23:03
18.Jos THYSBELhamok55:0812'15"+23:30
19.Georges BARBIERBELASUB56:2912'33"+24:51
20.Jan-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:00:5913'33"+29:21
21.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:06:2314'45"+34:45
22.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMB CO1:08:5415'18"+37:16
23.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:09:0315'20"+37:25
24.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:10:2315'38"+38:45
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELCO Liege
NCLPierre PARMENTIERBELASUB
Top

W. Elite   length 5500m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte WARDGBRGreat Britain32:055'49"
2.Galina VINOGRADOVARUSAlfta Osa OK32:135'51"+0:08
3.Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRR Scotland34:056'11"+2:00
4.Miek FABREBELOmega34:076'12"+2:02
5.Tekle Emilija GVILDYTELTUMedeina OK34:116'12"+2:06
6.Ona RAFOLS PERRAMONESPCO Catalunya34:156'13"+2:10
7.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL34:196'14"+2:14
8.Lea VERCELLOTTIFRAHalden SK34:526'20"+2:47
9.Alicia FRIBERGESPFalkopings AIK35:346'28"+3:29
10.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZEAltair37:336'49"+5:28
11.Farina FREIGANGGERBielefelder TG38:016'54"+5:56
12.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega40:347'22"+8:29
13.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL43:317'54"+11:26
14.Rosemonde LEONARDBELCO Liege45:008'10"+12:55
15.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELKOL47:398'39"+15:34
16.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL50:289'10"+18:23
17.Sophie GALLAISFRAASO Sillery52:349'33"+20:29
18.Maren PUSSAKGERKolner OL Team52:399'34"+20:34
19.Siobhan HENNGBRSouth London Orienteers58:2310'36"+26:18
20.Rebecca MURPHYGBRSouth London Orienteers58:3810'39"+26:33
21.Maike MULLENDERBELARDOC59:1510'46"+27:10
22.Myra SAE-HENGGBRSouth London Orienteers59:4210'51"+27:37
23.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:00:4811'03"+28:43
24.Rebecca MOLLONBELPegase1:17:1414'02"+45:09
NCLCelia MEACHAMGBRNo club
NCLKelly GYSENBELKOL
Top

M. Elite   length 6600m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim ROBERTSONNZLFossum IF33:135'01"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL34:065'09"+0:53
3.Jonas Vytautas GVILDYSLTUIgtisa SK35:015'18"+1:48
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELKOL35:075'19"+1:54
5.Chris SMITHARDGBRDeeside Orienteering Club35:325'23"+2:19
6.William GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers35:355'23"+2:22
7.Rafal PODZINSKIPOLUKS Orientus Lodz35:385'23"+2:25
8.Soren RIECHERSGERBielefelder TG35:445'24"+2:31
9.Dane BLOMQUISTGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers36:115'28"+2:58
10.Wouter HUSBELKOL37:385'42"+4:25
11.Clément DEMEUSEBELCO Liege38:485'52"+5:35
12.Marc SERRALLONGAESPTROL39:366'00"+6:23
13.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega40:566'12"+7:43
14.Jan GILOTBELKOL41:006'12"+7:47
15.Bert MARIENBELKOL43:066'31"+9:53
16.Wannes HENDRICKXBELKOL46:056'58"+12:52
17.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL46:277'02"+13:14
18.Sebastian TOULOUSEBELPegase49:467'32"+16:33
19.Johannes HOCKBELARDOC49:557'33"+16:42
20.Dan LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers50:347'39"+17:21
Jerome JACOBSBELCO Liege50:347'39"+17:21
22.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ52:217'55"+19:08
23.Jelle BAKELANTSBELKOL54:088'12"+20:55
24.Dieter COENBELTROL54:498'18"+21:36
25.Selmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ55:278'24"+22:14
26.George SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers1:06:4310'06"+33:30
NCLAndrea SEPPIITAErebus Orientamento Vicenza
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLMike BRULSBELARDOC
NCLNicolas DAMIEFRATous Azimuts Douai
NCLSimon BLUMFRAASO Sillery
NCLTristan BLOEMENBELCO Liege
Top

Total

TROL48
Omega47
KOL34
CO Liege19
hamok14
No club9
Pegase9
Guildford Orienteers8
ASUB7
HOC7
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Metropole Orientation7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/956
AC Beauchamp5
ARDOC5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
East Pennine Orienteering Cluc4
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society4
Octavian Droobers4
South London Orienteers4
Altair3
Borasca3
Derwent Valley3
Olifant3
ASMB CO2
ASO Sillery2
Bielefelder TG2
C.D.C.E.B.E.2
COcolmar2
Falkopings AIK2
Fundi-o2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
IL Tyrving2
Istanbul Orienteering Club2
KOVZ2
Mullsjo Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
RR Scotlando2
South Yorkshire Orienteers2
Alfta Osa OK1
Balise 101
Berkshire Orienteers1
Bristol Orienteering Club1
BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB1
CO Catalunya1
Deeside Orienteering Club1
Erebus Orientamento Vicenza1
Farra-O Catalunya1
Fingal Orienteers1
Fossum IF1
Great Britain1
Halden SK1
Happy Herts1
Humberside and Lincolnshire Orienteers1
Igtisa SK1
Interlopers OC1
Kolner OL Team1
Limestone Cowboys1
Lincoln Orienteering Group1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Medeina OK1
MINOR1
Norfolk OC1
Nsv Amel1
OLG Suhr1
Quantock Orienteers1
RR Scotland1
SOC Heinola1
Southern Navigators1
Stavanger OK1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Thames Valley Orienteering Club1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
UKS Orientus Lodz1
Valkeakosken Haka1
VVO 961
Total: 322