clublogo
index

3 daagse van Limburg
De Saenhoeve Zuid 13.8.2016
Omega

Last updated: 14.08.2016 17:03:13Contact/Remarks: info@3dayslimburg.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL not classified   

Kinder-O  (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anini KAR759Kinder-O1:00:00
Arne WILSSENS730Kinder-O1:00:00
Bram BRIES737BELK.O.L.1:00:00
David X749Kinder-O1:00:00
Emma POSTHOUWER731Kinder-O1:00:00
Erik RATHJE751Kinder-O1:00:00
Fee MYLLE743hamok1:00:00
Fenna VAN DEN BRINK729Kinder-O1:00:00
Fin MYLLE744hamok1:00:00
Jana BRIES738BELK.O.L.1:00:00
Jann SCHWALL753Kinder-O1:00:00
Katrien AN748Kinder-O1:00:00
Konrad STAMER750Preetzer TSV1:00:00
Lars NIJHOF740MINOR1:00:00
Louis SCHWALL754Kinder-O1:00:00
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL758BELOmega1:00:00
Nele HANS755Kinder-O1:00:00
Ninte WOLLENS745Kinder-O1:00:00
Noor TALLOEN757Kinder-O1:00:00
Nore HANS756Kinder-O1:00:00
Paul REHNER734Kinder-O1:00:00
Pierre JEUNECHAMPS733BELASUB1:00:00
Robin TIPPELT747Kinder-O1:00:00
Sophie POSTHOUWER732Kinder-O1:00:00
Stella BOECKX752BELK.O.L.1:00:00
Thijm NIJHOF739Kinder-O1:00:00
Thor DE MITS735TROL1:00:00
Tobias VILD736Kinder-O1:00:00
Viek DE MITS741BELTROL1:00:00
Viktor SCHMIDT746Kinder-O1:00:00
Witse BOECKX742BELOmega1:00:00
Top

D-10   length 3100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies BROUCKAERT411BELOmega28:369'13"
2.Eline DEBAERE331BELK.O.L.31:3910'12"+3:03
3.Annkathrin KNOLL216GERBielefelder TG40:2613'02"+11:50
4.Fee MYLLE279BELhamok43:3514'03"+14:59
5.Noor DE MITS524BELTROL51:5616'45"+23:20
NCLAnnika STAMER493GERPreetzer TSV
Top

D10B   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLE280BELhamok42:1613'38"
2.Mette TIESTERS475BELOmega43:2414'00"+1:08
3.Saar VAN DE PUT480BELOmega49:3415'59"+7:18
Top

D-12   length 3100m  climb 10m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato BROUCKAERT410BELOmega30:419'53"
2.Lena GEENEN338BELK.O.L.33:4610'53"+3:05
3.Sarah ROOMAN543BELTROL36:5411'54"+6:13
4.Tille DE SMUL421BELOmega38:4112'28"+8:00
5.Jil MYLLE281BELhamok40:2913'03"+9:48
6.Hanne TIESTERS473BELOmega50:2916'17"+19:48
7.Anke JANSEN436BELOmega53:3117'15"+22:50
NCLFeike KERCKHOFS442BELOmega
Top

D-14   length 3800m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAES347BELK.O.L.42:2111'08"
2.Karoline Fonager ULSØE391DENOK Roskilde44:2211'40"+2:01
3.Kato KEUPPENS444BELOmega48:1812'42"+5:57
4.Julia KREKELS534BELTROL51:2613'32"+9:05
5.Janne VAN GELDER481BELOmega53:4614'08"+11:25
6.Anneleen KNOOPS268BELhamok57:0015'00"+14:39
7.Lotte TIESTERS474BELOmega1:17:1920'20"+34:58
Top

D-16   length 4400m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie BROUCKAERT412BELOmega50:5811'34"
2.Siel DE SMUL420BELOmega59:5713'37"+8:59
3.Lene ELSEN427BELOmega1:04:3514'40"+13:37
4.Lotte WILLEMS490BELOmega1:07:1215'16"+16:14
5.Julie SMEETS460BELOmega1:09:1915'45"+18:21
6.Julie VAN MUYSEN484BELOmega1:13:0616'36"+22:08
Top

D-18   length 4700m  climb 65m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNO251BELHainaut O.C.48:1810'16"
2.Hannah THIELS471BELHainaut O.C.48:3410'19"+0:16
3.Ems DE SMUL417BELOmega48:5810'25"+0:40
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELE362BELK.O.L.59:4012'41"+11:22
5.Magalie GILLET431BELOmega1:01:4213'07"+13:24
6.Leonie VILZ558GERTV Eitelborn1:10:0414'54"+21:46
7.Magalie VERSTREPEN488BELOmega1:15:5516'09"+27:37
NCLJolien VANDEBROEK299BELhamok
Top

D21   length 5400m  climb 85m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉ429BELOmega42:587'57"
2.Eva VAN BOVEN403NEDOlifant59:3211'01"+16:34
3.Ines GRUNAU241GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:5111'04"+16:53
4.Elke VERDEYEN487BELOmega1:00:3511'13"+17:37
5.Kim GEYPEN430BELOmega1:03:5511'50"+20:57
6.Julia GIERLACH561GERWOLF Haltern1:05:2312'06"+22:25
7.Kelly GYSEN339BELK.O.L.1:07:0212'24"+24:04
8.Natascha SPATHMANN355BELK.O.L.1:07:2412'28"+24:26
9.Ellen MOLS277BELhamok1:08:5512'45"+25:57
10.Tjitske BREIMER244NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:10:4413'05"+27:46
11.Eléonore SCUVÉE230BELC.O. Liège1:18:4214'34"+35:44
12.Saskia KROON401NEDOlifant1:20:5714'59"+37:59
13.Laura GILLEBAARD399NEDOlifant1:24:2815'38"+41:30
14.Charlotte THEYS469BELOmega1:39:1718'23"+56:19
15.Annemieke BLOEM397NEDOlifant1:51:0620'34"+1:08:08
NCLKim TIREZ358BELK.O.L.
Top

DB   length 3800m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza DOSKAROVA565CZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor44:5911'50"
2.Linda SCHRADER248NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team49:4813'06"+4:49
3.Andrea MARAITE383BELN.S.V. Amel53:0413'57"+8:05
4.Natascha KUIJKEN376NEDMINOR57:1615'04"+12:17
5.Maria BOEMER380BELN.S.V. Amel1:04:2616'57"+19:27
6.Sandy VAN DE LOCHT361BELK.O.L.1:41:2226'40"+56:23
Top

D35   length 4700m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKX341BELK.O.L.47:5610'11"
2.Kati CEJKA394SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG49:0910'27"+1:13
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJES289BELhamok51:0410'51"+3:08
4.An KESSELAERS443BELOmega53:0711'18"+5:11
5.Ana Rosa POVEDA NAVARRO235ESPCalasparra-O54:0111'29"+6:05
6.Annelies MOONEN451BELOmega59:1212'35"+11:16
7.Ellen BOURGONJON517BELTROL1:00:4412'55"+12:48
8.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK486BELOmega1:06:0114'02"+18:05
9.Annelies GEBOERS336BELK.O.L.1:07:0514'16"+19:09
10.Willeke MOOIJ206NEDARGUS1:37:0320'38"+49:07
Top

D40   length 4400m  climb 70m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKX302BELhamok46:2910'33"
2.Veerle TULLENEERS476BELOmega52:0811'50"+5:39
3.Ellen DE BIE415BELOmega54:1512'19"+7:46
4.Tina LINTEN346BELK.O.L.55:1812'34"+8:49
5.Angelique DE GRANDE416BELOmega1:04:5214'44"+18:23
6.Linda WOLS312NEDHOC'931:07:0015'13"+20:31
7.Leen JESPERS533BELTROL1:10:1415'57"+23:45
8.Larissa RAND564NEDOlifant1:13:3616'43"+27:07
9.Caroline KNOLL217GERBielefelder TG1:15:1017'04"+28:41
10.Sophie PAREE286BELhamok1:21:3518'32"+35:06
11.Evelyn WIRTH554GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:22:5818'51"+36:29
Top

D45   length 4400m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENS536BELTROL45:4910'24"
2.Åsa BERGFORS507SWESOK Viljan48:4611'04"+2:57
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL478BELOmega58:3713'19"+12:48
4.Marieke VAN LOON379NEDMINOR59:0113'24"+13:12
5.Els SPILLEBEEN462BELOmega59:5313'36"+14:04
6.Natalie BEENAERTS407BELOmega1:03:0014'19"+17:11
7.Amparo FERRER RODRIGO496ESPS.D. Correcaminos1:03:1014'21"+17:21
8.An VERBERNE301BELhamok1:04:2614'38"+18:37
9.Valérie AUGHUET253BELHainaut O.C.1:07:2815'19"+21:39
10.Lina JASULAITYTE400Olifant1:14:5317'01"+29:04
11.Lia LENAERS448BELOmega1:17:3817'38"+31:49
12.Galyna KULIKOVA500GERSilin1:18:5417'55"+33:05
13.An DUYCK210BELASUB1:19:0517'58"+33:16
14.Daina LIVDANE202LATAlnis1:27:3319'53"+41:44
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHE334BELK.O.L.1:40:1822'47"+54:29
16.Anja STYNEN292BELhamok2:07:4329'01"+1:21:54
Top

D50   length 3800m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERS491BELOmega40:2010'36"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYER300BELhamok44:3611'44"+4:16
3.Runa ULSØE392DENOK Roskilde45:1711'55"+4:57
4.Greta MOLS278BELhamok46:4112'17"+6:21
5.Hilde KROLS272BELhamok50:3413'18"+10:14
6.Kristel PALMANS457BELOmega52:0313'41"+11:43
7.Sonia NYS454BELOmega1:03:2916'42"+23:09
8.Odile HERVE-JOUSSE239FRACO-Plateau Saclay-911:07:5417'52"+27:34
9.Maria Jose MERINO HERNANTES208ESPAstur Extrem Club de Orientación1:10:2318'31"+30:03
10.Jillian DEVINE509GBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:27:0022'53"+46:40
Top

D55   length 3800m  climb 65m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUT458BELOmega41:5111'00"
2.Joke MOLENAAR311NEDHOC'9354:1414'16"+12:23
3.Marie-Christine METTEN349BELK.O.L.1:00:0715'49"+18:16
4.Martine MINET388BELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:0322'07"+42:12
Top

D60   length 3700m  climb 60m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANS335BELK.O.L.47:3212'50"
2.Stella LEWSLEY223GBRBorderliners55:2614'58"+7:54
3.Elisabeth VLIEGEN386BELN.S.V. Amel55:2714'59"+7:55
4.Monica ROELING540NEDKOVZ58:4715'53"+11:15
5.Odette MORET350BELK.O.L.1:00:2716'20"+12:55
6.Liset HENDRICKX433BELOmega1:00:3216'21"+13:00
7.Kornelia MOCK552GERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:00:4216'24"+13:10
8.Viera FIALOVA381SVKN.S.V. Amel1:01:5916'45"+14:27
9.Simonne SILVI353BELK.O.L.1:03:0817'03"+15:36
10.Lea SWINNEN463BELOmega1:05:5217'48"+18:20
11.Monika HERBRAND506GERSki-Klub Duisburg1:37:0426'14"+49:32
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO503ESPSiMePierdo2:26:5239'41"+1:39:20
NCLMarie QUISTHOUDT459BELOmega
Top

D65   length 3700m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENS531BELTROL1:05:4117'45"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU228BELC.O. Liège1:18:1921'09"+12:38
3.Maria HENDRICKX434BELOmega1:18:2021'10"+12:39
4.Agnès SÉBA-PONCELET231BELC.O. Liège1:21:5422'08"+16:13
5.Dicky MOOIJ204NEDARGUS1:26:0423'15"+20:23
NCLAnnie ROMBOUT541NEDTROL
Top

D70   length 3700m  climb 60m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENS284BELhamok1:12:4219'38"
NCLOdile VESCOVO233FRAC.O. Mulhouse
Top

H-10   length 3100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMUL418BELOmega20:556'44"
2.Rube ELSEN428BELOmega31:2810'09"+10:33
3.Jarno GEENEN337BELK.O.L.33:0110'39"+12:06
4.Torben AERDEN322BELK.O.L.40:1212'58"+19:17
5.Daniel WIRTH553GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:11:2223'01"+50:27
Top

H10B   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAERE333BELK.O.L.26:118'26"
2.Thor DE MITS525BELTROL36:5011'52"+10:39
3.Nathan JANSEN439BELOmega39:2812'43"+13:17
4.Thomas JANSEN440BELOmega39:3612'46"+13:25
5.Thor WOLLES303BELhamok44:1514'16"+18:04
6.Lars NIJHOF378NEDMINOR51:2516'35"+25:14
7.Wout BOECKX409BELOmega59:5719'20"+33:46
Top

H-12   length 3100m  climb 10m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITS526BELTROL38:0812'18"
2.Nisse VAN GELDER483BELOmega41:0413'14"+2:56
NCLJakob WIRTH555GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
Top

H-14   length 3800m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELS472BELOmega34:139'00"
2.Jonas Fonager ULSØE390DENOK Roskilde37:439'55"+3:30
3.Konrad STAMER495GERPreetzer TSV37:499'57"+3:36
4.Richard WOLS313NEDHOC'9344:0311'35"+9:50
5.Jonas JANSEN437BELOmega46:5312'20"+12:40
6.Tuur KAELEN441BELOmega1:05:3017'14"+31:17
7.Tim DEBYSER423BELOmega1:08:3618'03"+34:23
Top

H-16   length 5400m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNO252BELHainaut O.C.45:048'20"
2.Thomas KNOOPS271BELhamok51:429'34"+6:38
3.Piet DEFERME262BELhamok51:569'37"+6:52
4.Matijs LOECKX450BELOmega1:01:2811'22"+16:24
5.Thibaut SMEETS461BELOmega1:03:0411'40"+18:00
6.Tibo GILLET432BELOmega1:05:0912'03"+20:05
7.Dries VAN LOMMEL365BELK.O.L.1:06:4912'22"+21:45
Top

H-18   length 5600m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMEL367BELK.O.L.53:229'31"
2.Dimitry KNOOPS269BELhamok57:3510'16"+4:13
Top

HE   length 8900m  climb 135m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWS446BELOmega1:00:166'46"
2.Joost TALLOEN465BELOmega1:01:106'52"+0:54
3.Jeroen HOEKX265BELhamok1:01:296'54"+1:13
4.Wouter LEEUWS447BELOmega1:06:267'27"+6:10
5.Wout KEUPPENS445BELOmega1:07:257'34"+7:09
6.Igor VUKOVIC492SRBOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade1:16:188'34"+16:02
7.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN560NEDIndividuals/No club2:18:0215'30"+1:17:46
NCLHans TALLOEN464BELOmega
Top

H21   length 7300m  climb 115m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIEN348BELK.O.L.58:017'56"
2.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT249NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:09:019'27"+11:00
3.Escolar MARC238ESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:10:469'41"+12:45
4.Hans DE WIT245NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:11:009'43"+12:59
5.Dieter COEN519BELTROL1:12:259'55"+14:24
6.Roelof POSTHOUWER246NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:13:0210'00"+15:01
7.Sebastian GRUNAU242GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:16:3210'29"+18:31
8.Josep CABRE CASTELLS236Club Orientació Catalunya1:22:3211'18"+24:31
9.Ronald REIJERS247NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:24:1911'33"+26:18
10.Tim VAN DER HOUWEN319Individuals/No club1:25:5311'45"+27:52
11.Stephan HANS382BELN.S.V. Amel1:30:4412'25"+32:43
12.Lukas BERSUCK215GERBielefelder TG1:47:1014'40"+49:09
Top

HB   length 5400m  climb 85m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOP201NEDOlifant55:4610'19"
2.Jean-Albert VESCOVO232FRAC.O. Mulhouse58:2410'48"+2:38
3.Alexander TIPPELT557GERTV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:01:1411'20"+5:28
4.Frank AERDEN321BELK.O.L.1:07:5012'33"+12:04
5.Bert MERTENS220BELBorasca1:09:0612'47"+13:20
6.Dieter SELS291BELhamok1:09:2812'51"+13:42
7.Jan VAN LOMMEL366BELK.O.L.1:10:3713'04"+14:51
8.Kris VAN GELDER482BELOmega1:16:2514'09"+20:39
NCLHuseyin GUZELYAGCI318Individuals/No club
Top

H35   length 7300m  climb 115m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAERE332BELK.O.L.51:537'06"
2.Dries VAN DER KLEIJ296BELhamok53:057'16"+1:12
3.Jan DELOBEL424BELOmega59:288'08"+7:35
4.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ297BELhamok59:438'10"+7:50
5.Siegfried BAKELANTS324BELK.O.L.1:03:258'41"+11:32
6.Tim HILLEN435BELOmega1:09:539'34"+18:00
7.Toon PEETERS539BELTROL1:11:499'50"+19:56
8.Wim BRIES327BELK.O.L.1:16:1610'26"+24:23
9.Sebastian SCHMETZKE243GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:17:1010'34"+25:17
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZ267BELhamok1:18:2510'44"+26:32
11.Ruud VAN GORP405NEDOlifant1:19:5110'56"+27:58
12.Jan BOECKX408BELOmega1:37:2713'20"+45:34
NCLFreddy SCHWALL385BELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H40   length 6200m  climb 90m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tord HULTBERG508SWESOK Viljan46:457'32"
2.Roland VAN LOON372NEDKOVZ47:267'39"+0:41
3.Thies KNOLL218GERBielefelder TG48:077'45"+1:22
4.Ronny TIMMERS295BELhamok49:237'57"+2:38
5.Wouter VAN MUYSEN485BELOmega49:267'58"+2:41
6.Christian STAMER494GERPreetzer TSV49:398'00"+2:54
7.Klaus REHNER514GERSV Handwerk Erfurt51:528'21"+5:07
8.Frederik LOECKX449BELOmega53:248'36"+6:39
9.Jan RATHJE516GERTGM Budenheim58:399'27"+11:54
10.Michel VAN DONGEN250NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:00:159'43"+13:30
11.Stefaan SCHUTJES290BELhamok1:01:009'50"+14:15
12.Kim JANSEN438BELOmega1:06:1510'41"+19:30
13.Pascal MYLLE282BELhamok1:10:1611'20"+23:31
14.Thorsten CREMER304GERHansa Simmerath1:13:5511'55"+27:10
15.Steffen KNOOPS270BELhamok1:14:4312'03"+27:58
16.Johan NIJHOF377NEDMINOR1:26:4513'59"+40:00
17.Francisco FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓN234ESPCalasparra-O1:58:3419'07"+1:11:49
Top

H45   length 5600m  climb 65m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERME261BELhamok43:047'41"
2.Rudy ROOMAN542BELTROL45:188'05"+2:14
3.Wim VERVOORT547BELTROL46:498'21"+3:45
4.Olivier DE SMUL419BELOmega50:269'00"+7:22
5.Albert DAVÍ RECASENS237ESPClub Orientació Catalunya56:3110'05"+13:27
6.Espen Fyhn NILSEN512NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb58:0210'21"+14:58
7.Franky COOLS521BELTROL1:05:4511'44"+22:41
8.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS224ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:08:3512'14"+25:31
9.Yves DE MITS527BELTROL1:15:5513'33"+32:51
10.Kurt SMET544BELTROL1:23:2314'53"+40:19
11.Yves GOMREE254BELHainaut O.C.1:23:3214'55"+40:28
NCLGeert DEBYSER422BELOmega
Top

H50   length 5400m  climb 85m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SCHAFFNER563SUIOLK Piz Hasi42:047'47"
2.Eric VANDEBROEK298BELhamok46:518'40"+4:47
3.Bart MELLEBEEK274BELhamok49:219'08"+7:17
4.Erik EEFTING309NEDHOC'9352:359'44"+10:31
5.Koen MEYNEN276BELhamok55:1810'14"+13:14
6.Axel DRAPP396SUIOLG Bern58:2610'49"+16:22
7.Robert WIRTH556GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.59:1410'58"+17:10
8.Wolfgang VILZ559GERTV Eitelborn1:00:0511'07"+18:01
9.Patrick BLEYEN256BELhamok1:01:3711'24"+19:33
10.Dirk CEULEMANS414BELOmega1:02:5611'39"+20:52
11.Jan TOELEN359BELK.O.L.1:04:0411'51"+22:00
12.Frank WEYLER549BELTROL1:11:1913'12"+29:15
13.Vilis LIVDANS203LATAlnis1:23:5615'32"+41:52
14.Marc TALLOEN467BELOmega1:31:4316'59"+49:39
15.Danny SWERTS293BELhamok1:38:1518'11"+56:11
Top

H55   length 4700m  climb 65m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENEN535BELTROL37:337'59"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANS226BELC.O. Liège42:018'56"+4:28
3.Luc MELIS273BELhamok43:319'15"+5:58
4.Wim HOEKX266BELhamok44:379'29"+7:04
5.Marc VAN DE MAELE363BELK.O.L.45:559'46"+8:22
6.Milan BELES209SVKASUB49:0910'27"+11:36
7.Albert VAN CANEGHEM360BELK.O.L.53:5611'28"+16:23
8.Etienne DE WIT330BELK.O.L.54:5811'41"+17:25
9.Jan THEYS470BELOmega55:1111'44"+17:38
10.Lennart KARLSSON393SWEOK Roslagen56:0411'55"+18:31
11.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK219GERBielefelder TG57:1412'10"+19:41
12.William NICQUE537BELTROL57:4812'17"+20:15
13.Paul CORTHOUTS329BELK.O.L.1:05:4713'59"+28:14
14.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN389DENOK Roskilde1:06:2114'07"+28:48
15.Peter GIERLACH562GERWOLF Haltern1:07:4714'25"+30:14
16.Jan DE SOETE528BELTROL1:16:0016'10"+38:27
17.Bert MOLENAAR310NEDHOC'931:19:4216'57"+42:09
18.Willy NICASI352BELK.O.L.1:28:0018'43"+50:27
19.Leonard THIENPONDT211BELASUB1:28:5318'54"+51:20
NCLBernard PEISSARD395SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG
Top

H60   length 4400m  climb 70m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc BOUVE257BELhamok49:3611'16"
2.Andre AERTS255BELhamok49:5311'20"+0:17
3.Peter FOPPEN374NEDMINOR50:2411'27"+0:48
4.Servais HICK227BELC.O. Liège50:4111'31"+1:05
5.Roger BOCKX325BELK.O.L.50:5111'33"+1:15
6.Alfred SIMKENS354BELK.O.L.53:2112'07"+3:45
7.Andy LEWSLEY222GBRBorderliners54:5312'28"+5:17
8.Hermann WOLLGARTEN308GERHansa Simmerath55:5612'42"+6:20
9.Luc HEUNINCKX340BELK.O.L.56:2112'48"+6:45
10.Claude FOSSEZ502ESPSiMePierdo56:3912'52"+7:03
11.Marc BRIERS326BELK.O.L.57:0912'59"+7:33
12.Vasil SILIN501GERSilin57:3713'05"+8:01
13.Uwe BÜRGER551GERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9558:0113'11"+8:25
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENS344BELS.D. Correcaminos58:0813'12"+8:32
15.Guido CEUNEN258BELhamok58:2613'16"+8:50
16.Klaus HELD387BELO.L.V. Eifel59:0613'25"+9:30
17.Helmut WOLLGARTEN307GERHansa Simmerath59:2413'30"+9:48
18.Guus VAN BOVEN404NEDOlifant1:01:0813'53"+11:32
19.Kieran DEVINE510GBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:02:0514'06"+12:29
20.Eddie DE KERF523NEDTROL1:07:4315'23"+18:07
21.Luc TALLOEN466BELOmega1:12:3116'28"+22:55
NCLHans DE GROOT373NEDMINOR
NCLJackie VANDIJCK369BELK.O.L.
NCLRicardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPO497ESPS.D. Correcaminos
Top

H65   length 3800m  climb 65m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANS357BELK.O.L.38:1210'03"
2.Alfred RAES213BELBalise 1040:3110'39"+2:19
3.Rudy CANTRE328BELK.O.L.40:4310'42"+2:31
4.Juliaan LINTEN345BELK.O.L.42:3011'11"+4:18
5.Georges TIMMERMANS356BELK.O.L.47:1212'25"+9:00
6.René STEENSSENS214BELBalise 1050:0613'11"+11:54
7.Frans WENS548BELTROL50:3513'18"+12:23
8.Hans KUIJKEN375NEDMINOR52:2913'48"+14:17
9.Dominique SCHUTJES288BELhamok52:3813'51"+14:26
10.Eddie DESMEDT530BELTROL53:1614'01"+15:04
11.Philippe PARIZEL212BELBalise 1055:1014'31"+16:58
12.Karst MOOIJ205NEDARGUS55:1614'32"+17:04
13.Anton BUYTAERT413BELOmega58:3315'24"+20:21
14.Jef VANHOUT370BELK.O.L.1:03:2616'41"+25:14
15.Jos HOUBEN342BELK.O.L.1:07:5317'51"+29:41
16.Robert SCUVEE229BELC.O. Liège1:11:5318'54"+33:41
17.Co TOPS371NEDKOVZ1:23:3221'58"+45:20
NCLFernand SCHEELEN287BELhamok
Top

H70   length 3700m  climb 60m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERME260BELhamok43:5911'53"
2.Mike IN T GROEN532NEDKOVZ45:4012'20"+1:41
3.Kurt HUBER511SUISPOBO46:3812'36"+2:39
4.Jos THYS294BELhamok47:0512'43"+3:06
5.Chris NEYENS351BELK.O.L.1:03:1417'05"+19:15
6.Jörg HERBRAND505GERSki-Klub Duisburg1:04:2417'24"+20:25
7.Mark VAN BRUGGEN546BELTROL1:05:0217'34"+21:03
8.Jean BAISIPONT225BELC.O. Liège1:27:5423'45"+43:55
9.Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL545BELTROL1:32:3525'01"+48:36
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTER425BELOmega2:15:2636'36"+1:31:27
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLE221NEDBorasca
Top

H75   length 3700m  climb 60m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMS456BELOmega56:0815'10"
2.Jean OOMS285BELhamok1:00:4416'24"+4:36
3.Phil MELLEBEEK275BELhamok1:01:0416'30"+4:56
4.Hans-Peter MINGERS306GERHansa Simmerath1:04:3217'26"+8:24
5.Benno KIRCH305GERHansa Simmerath1:07:2618'13"+11:18
6.Gerrit KRAUSE513GERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:08:4418'34"+12:36
7.Claus-Peter RATHJE515TGM Budenheim1:10:3619'04"+14:28
8.Jan VAN HEES364BELK.O.L.1:25:5623'13"+29:48
NCLEwald REINERTZ384BELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H80   length 3400m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTEL477BELOmega1:14:2021'51"
2.Frans VOS207NEDARGUS1:15:1822'08"+0:58
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS259BELhamok1:19:4623'27"+5:26
4.Horst GÖLLMANN504GERSKI CLUB DUSSELDORF1:24:4124'54"+10:21
NCLJozef DUCHESNE263BELhamok
Top

H85   length 3400m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.August NIJS283BELhamok1:30:4926'42"
Top

SE   length 3100m  climb 10m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renske GOOSSENS609BELV.V.O.40:0412'55"
2.Camille PETITJEAN580BELHainaut O.C.44:5414'29"+4:50
3.Louise ARNO579BELHainaut O.C.45:4214'44"+5:38
4.Kristof DELBART578BELVVO 9645:5714'49"+5:53
5.Pauline PETITJEAN582BELHainaut O.C.53:2017'12"+13:16
6.Wouter FOPPEN595NEDMINOR1:04:5420'56"+24:50
7.Martine TAFFEIREN588BELC.O. Liège1:12:2423'21"+32:20
NCLKevin EEFTING584NEDHOC'93
Top

SD   length 4100m  climb 75m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VAN BRIEL611BELhamok54:3613'19"
2.Giel PARDOEL575NEDTROL58:1514'12"+3:39
3.Anneleen SPIESSENS601BELK.O.L.1:01:2614'59"+6:50
4.Annemie JANSEN587BELK.O.L.1:01:3715'01"+7:01
5.Ludo MILISSEN594BELBorasca1:02:1015'09"+7:34
6.Kees GEERS593NEDARGUS1:04:5815'50"+10:22
7.Katinka MULDER592NEDARGUS1:05:0015'51"+10:24
8.Lies PROVOOST591BELOmega1:06:4716'17"+12:11
9.Tom KAELEN590BELOmega1:07:4916'32"+13:13
10.Annick ROUSEREZ608BELASUB1:08:2516'41"+13:49
11.Emma PETITJEAN581BELHainaut O.C.1:11:1717'23"+16:41
12.Beate STAMER583GERPreetzer TSV1:16:3918'41"+22:03
13.Gerard LOONTJENS567NEDKOVZ1:16:5618'45"+22:20
14.Bieke VAN ELSACKER610BELOmega1:25:4220'54"+31:06
15.Eske AERDEN598BELK.O.L.1:26:0120'58"+31:25
16.Paul KESSELAERS615BELOmega1:28:1221'30"+33:36
17.Elly APPELBOOM574NEDARGUS1:31:2322'17"+36:47
18.Alfons BOSCH604BELTROL1:31:2822'18"+36:52
19.André LEDENT568BELBalise 101:31:5622'25"+37:20
NCLFrie BRESSELEERS569BELTROL
Top

LD   length 7000m  climb 110m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMEN589BELC.O. Liège42:066'00"
2.Ondrej KOTECHY602CZELuxembourg Orienteering52:227'28"+10:16
3.Niels Peter FOPPEN597NEDMINOR58:148'19"+16:08
4.Anna SERRALLONGA613ESPTROL59:078'26"+17:01
5.Victor MELLEBEEK605BELhamok1:02:378'56"+20:31
6.Jef BOECKX614BELK.O.L.1:04:539'16"+22:47
7.Jos JACOBS576BELBorasca1:09:259'54"+27:19
8.Marc MERTENS600BELhamok1:10:5810'08"+28:52
9.Dolf LEPPENS612BELK.O.L.1:16:1310'53"+34:07
10.Ferdinand GEBOERS596BELK.O.L.1:17:4511'06"+35:39
11.Christian KOCH585GEROLV Steinberg1:17:5211'07"+35:46
12.Wim GEERTS599BELhamok1:20:1711'28"+38:11
13.Peter VANDE LOOCK577BELK.O.L.1:20:5111'33"+38:45
14.Steven JOCHEMS606NEDKOVZ1:21:0711'35"+39:01
15.Frans APPELBOOM573NEDARGUS1:28:1012'35"+46:04
16.Masja VAN DE VEN607NEDKOVZ1:32:2513'12"+50:19
17.Muriel CHOUFFART571BELC.O. Liège1:37:2513'54"+55:19
18.Aime FRANSSENS570BELTROL1:54:1516'19"+1:12:09
NCLJohn RASINSKI603USANEOOOC
NCLPatrick BLEYENS566BELKOVZ
NCLToby SCOTT586NZLOLV Steinberg
Top

Total

Omega83
K.O.L.56
hamok54
TROL33
Kinder-O19
C.O. Liège10
MINOR10
Hainaut O.C.9
Olifant9
ARGUS8
KOVZ8
Dutch Military Orieentering Team7
N.S.V. Amel7
HOC'936
ASUB5
Bielefelder TG5
Hansa Simmerath5
Preetzer TSV5
Balise 104
Borasca4
OK Roskilde4
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.4
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Individuals/No club3
S.D. Correcaminos3
Alnis2
Borderliners2
C.O. Mulhouse2
Calasparra-O2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLV Steinberg2
Silin2
SiMePierdo2
Ski-Klub Duisburg2
SOK Viljan2
Southampton Orienteering Club2
TGM Budenheim2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952
TV Eitelborn2
WOLF Haltern2
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
CO-Plateau Saclay-911
Luxembourg Orienteering1
NEOOOC1
OK Jiskra Novy Bor1
OK Roslagen1
OLG Bern1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade1
SKI CLUB DUSSELDORF1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Handwerk Erfurt1
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1
V.V.O.1
VVO 961
Total: 417