clublogo
index

3 daagse van Limburg
De Saenhoeve N - Connecterra 14.8.2016
Omega

Last updated: 14.08.2016 15:54:05Contact/Remarks: info@3dayslimburg.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL not classified   NT no time   

Kinder-O  (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnnelore DE WIT716Kinder-O
NTArne WILSSENS718Kinder-O
NTBram BRIES701BELK.O.L.
NTEllemijn LIEFRINK705Kinder-O
NTEmile GRAVA708Kinder-O
NTEmma POSTAL698Kinder-O
NTErik RATHJE714Kinder-O
NTFenna VAN DE BRINK697Kinder-O
NTJacob VAN DER KLEIJ712Kinder-O
NTJana BRIES702BELK.O.L.
NTJann SCHWALL720Kinder-O
NTJuliette GRAVA707Kinder-O
NTKastor DE SMIT706Kinder-O
NTLars NIJHOF727TROL
NTLouis SCHWALL719Kinder-O
NTLowis BAETE703Kinder-O
NTMats VAN DE MOORTEL696BELOmega
NTMila VAN DE MOORTEL724Omega
NTNele HANS721Kinder-O
NTNoor TALLOEN717Kinder-O
NTNore HANS722Kinder-O
NTPaul REHNER700Kinder-O
NTRobin TIPPELT711Kinder-O
NTSaar VAN DE PUT725Omega
NTSophie POSTHOUWER699Kinder-O
NTThijm NIJHOF704Kinder-O
NTThor DE MITS726TROL
NTTobias WIRTH713MINOR
NTViek DE MITS709BELTROL
NTViktor SCHMIDT710Kinder-O
NTWitse BOECKX715BELOmega
NTWout BOECKX728Omega
Top

D-10   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAERE331BELK.O.L.17:266'00"
2.Lies BROUCKAERT411BELOmega19:306'43"+2:04
3.Annkathrin KNOLL216GERBielefelder TG22:207'42"+4:54
4.Noor DE MITS524BELTROL23:057'57"+5:39
5.Fee MYLLE279BELhamok27:069'20"+9:40
Top

D10B   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mette TIESTERS475BELOmega24:368'28"
2.Fin MYLLE280BELhamok26:349'09"+1:58
3.Saar VAN DE PUT480BELOmega28:079'41"+3:31
4.Kiara NIJST452BELOmega39:3913'40"+15:03
5.Mila VAN DE MOORTEL479BELOmega45:2415'39"+20:48
Top

D-12   length 3000m  climb 60m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMUL421BELOmega25:548'37"
2.Sarah ROOMAN543BELTROL28:359'31"+2:41
3.Lena GEENEN338BELK.O.L.36:2212'07"+10:28
4.Kato BROUCKAERT410BELOmega47:0415'41"+21:10
5.Feike KERCKHOFS442BELOmega47:4315'54"+21:49
6.Hanne TIESTERS473BELOmega51:4717'15"+25:53
7.Anke JANSEN436BELOmega59:0719'42"+33:13
8.Jil MYLLE281BELhamok59:4019'53"+33:46
Top

D-14   length 3600m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENS444BELOmega40:4311'18"
2.Emma MAES347BELK.O.L.41:0611'24"+0:23
3.Janne VAN GELDER481BELOmega52:0014'26"+11:17
4.Julia KREKELS534BELTROL56:2715'40"+15:44
5.Karoline Fonager ULSØE391DENOK Roskilde58:1816'11"+17:35
6.Lotte TIESTERS474BELOmega1:05:2218'09"+24:39
7.Anneleen KNOOPS268BELhamok1:08:1218'56"+27:29
Top

D-16   length 4100m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMUL420BELOmega50:0812'13"
2.Julie SMEETS460BELOmega58:1314'11"+8:05
3.Lene ELSEN427BELOmega1:00:3714'47"+10:29
4.Lotte WILLEMS490BELOmega1:03:5315'34"+13:45
5.Julie VAN MUYSEN484BELOmega1:04:1915'41"+14:11
NCLSophie BROUCKAERT412BELOmega
Top

D-18   length 4500m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELE362BELK.O.L.43:189'37"
2.Ems DE SMUL417BELOmega45:1410'03"+1:56
3.Hannah THIELS471BELHainaut O.C.51:2211'24"+8:04
4.Lucie ARNO251BELHainaut O.C.54:0212'00"+10:44
5.Magalie GILLET431BELOmega1:00:0613'21"+16:48
6.Magalie VERSTREPEN488BELOmega1:13:5016'24"+30:32
7.Jolien VANDEBROEK299BELhamok1:17:5217'18"+34:34
8.Leonie VILZ558GERTV Eitelborn1:18:0117'20"+34:43
Top

D21   length 4900m  climb 125m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉ429BELOmega47:499'45"
2.Kim GEYPEN430BELOmega55:1111'15"+7:22
3.Elke VERDEYEN487BELOmega56:4611'35"+8:57
4.Ines GRUNAU241GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:01:3112'33"+13:42
5.Kelly GYSEN339BELK.O.L.1:04:3613'11"+16:47
6.Ellen MOLS277BELhamok1:06:0913'30"+18:20
7.Tjitske BREIMER244NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:07:2313'45"+19:34
8.Julia GIERLACH561GERWOLF Haltern1:14:2415'11"+26:35
9.Eva VAN BOVEN403NEDOlifant1:15:2215'22"+27:33
10.Eléonore SCUVÉE230BELC.O. Liège1:23:4117'04"+35:52
11.Natascha SPATHMANN355BELK.O.L.1:38:3920'07"+50:50
12.Charlotte THEYS469BELOmega1:40:4420'33"+52:55
13.Laura GILLEBAARD399NEDOlifant1:41:1320'39"+53:24
14.Annemieke BLOEM397NEDOlifant1:52:1722'54"+1:04:28
15.Saskia KROON401NEDOlifant2:07:3226'01"+1:19:43
Top

DB   length 3600m  climb 85m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza DOSKAROVA565CZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor40:3111'15"
2.Linda SCHRADER248NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team42:1711'44"+1:46
3.Andrea MARAITE383BELN.S.V. Amel49:1213'40"+8:41
4.Natascha KUIJKEN376NEDMINOR1:02:5817'29"+22:27
5.Maria BOEMER380BELN.S.V. Amel1:12:0720'01"+31:36
6.Sandy VAN DE LOCHT361BELK.O.L.1:42:5328'34"+1:02:22
Top

D35   length 4500m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJES289BELhamok49:0610'54"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKX341BELK.O.L.49:2810'59"+0:22
3.Annelies MOONEN451BELOmega54:1412'03"+5:08
4.Kati CEJKA394SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG54:3512'07"+5:29
5.Ana Rosa POVEDA NAVARRO235ESPCalasparra-O55:2712'19"+6:21
6.An KESSELAERS443BELOmega59:1613'10"+10:10
7.Ellen BOURGONJON517BELTROL1:01:1813'37"+12:12
8.Annelies GEBOERS336BELK.O.L.1:09:2115'24"+20:15
9.Willeke MOOIJ206NEDARGUS1:21:4918'10"+32:43
NCLKatja VAN OOSTERWIJCK486BELOmega
Top

D40   length 4100m  climb 100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKX302BELhamok40:139'48"
2.Veerle TULLENEERS476BELOmega49:0711'58"+8:54
3.Tina LINTEN346BELK.O.L.53:3213'03"+13:19
4.Ellen DE BIE415BELOmega54:4613'21"+14:33
5.Caroline KNOLL217GERBielefelder TG58:3914'18"+18:26
6.Larissa RAND564NEDOlifant1:01:2314'58"+21:10
7.Leen JESPERS533BELTROL1:04:1615'40"+24:03
8.Angelique DE GRANDE416BELOmega1:05:2515'57"+25:12
9.Linda WOLS312NEDHOC'931:06:3916'15"+26:26
10.Evelyn WIRTH554GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:20:5919'45"+40:46
11.Sophie PAREE286BELhamok1:27:3121'20"+47:18
Top

D45   length 4100m  climb 100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Åsa BERGFORS507SWESOK Viljan43:5410'42"
2.Kristel MERTENS536BELTROL54:1013'12"+10:16
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL478BELOmega54:3013'17"+10:36
4.Daina LIVDANE202LATAlnis56:1013'41"+12:16
5.An VERBERNE301BELhamok1:02:4915'19"+18:55
6.Valérie AUGHUET253BELHainaut O.C.1:05:0015'51"+21:06
7.Marieke VAN LOON379NEDMINOR1:05:1515'54"+21:21
8.An DUYCK210BELASUB1:08:3616'43"+24:42
9.Lina JASULAITYTE400Olifant1:09:3316'57"+25:39
10.Natalie BEENAERTS407BELOmega1:11:5017'31"+27:56
11.Amparo FERRER RODRIGO496ESPS.D. Correcaminos1:14:2818'09"+30:34
12.Anne-Marie DELANGHE334BELK.O.L.1:19:4519'27"+35:51
13.Anja STYNEN292BELhamok1:39:5024'20"+55:56
NCLEls SPILLEBEEN462BELOmega
NCLGalyna KULIKOVA500GERSilin
NCLLia LENAERS448BELOmega
Top

D50   length 3600m  climb 85m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERS491BELOmega43:0811'58"
2.Hilde KROLS272BELhamok43:5112'10"+0:43
3.Marijs VANDEWEYER300BELhamok44:3112'21"+1:23
4.Greta MOLS278BELhamok46:0612'48"+2:58
5.Runa ULSØE392DENOK Roskilde48:3013'28"+5:22
6.Kristel PALMANS457BELOmega49:2113'42"+6:13
7.Sonia NYS454BELOmega1:04:4517'59"+21:37
8.Odile HERVE-JOUSSE239FRACO-Plateau Saclay-911:12:2320'06"+29:15
9.Maria Jose MERINO HERNANTES208ESPAstur Extrem Club de Orientación1:19:2822'04"+36:20
10.Jillian DEVINE509GBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:23:4923'16"+40:41
Top

D55   length 3600m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joke MOLENAAR311NEDHOC'931:02:0317'14"
2.Marie-Christine METTEN349BELK.O.L.1:14:1620'37"+12:13
3.Marina DRIESEN426BELOmega1:31:5125'30"+29:48
4.Martine MINET388BELO.L.V. Eifel1:58:2332'53"+56:20
NCLEls PUT458BELOmega
Top

D60   length 3300m  climb 55m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANS335BELK.O.L.47:5614'31"
2.Lea SWINNEN463BELOmega48:5114'48"+0:55
3.Stella LEWSLEY223GBRBorderliners52:2815'53"+4:32
4.Liset HENDRICKX433BELOmega53:1016'06"+5:14
5.Odette MORET350BELK.O.L.54:2716'30"+6:31
6.Simonne SILVI353BELK.O.L.56:1117'01"+8:15
7.Elisabeth VLIEGEN386BELN.S.V. Amel56:3017'07"+8:34
8.Monica ROELING540NEDKOVZ56:3217'07"+8:36
9.Viera FIALOVA381SVKN.S.V. Amel1:04:4319'36"+16:47
10.Kornelia MOCK552GERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:04:5819'41"+17:02
11.Marie QUISTHOUDT459BELOmega1:17:4523'33"+29:49
12.Monika HERBRAND506GERSki-Klub Duisburg1:34:3928'40"+46:43
13.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO503ESPSiMePierdo2:10:2939'32"+1:22:33
Top

D65   length 3300m  climb 55m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENDRICKX434BELOmega1:07:2220'24"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU228BELC.O. Liège1:13:0722'09"+5:45
3.Agnès SÉBA-PONCELET231BELC.O. Liège1:15:0822'46"+7:46
4.Dicky MOOIJ204NEDARGUS1:19:1724'01"+11:55
5.Annie ROMBOUT541NEDTROL1:28:0326'40"+20:41
NCLLieve GEENS531BELTROL
Top

D70   length 3300m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENS284BELhamok1:28:3826'51"
2.Odile VESCOVO233FRAC.O. Mulhouse1:51:1433'42"+22:36
Top

H-10   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMUL418BELOmega13:104'32"
2.Rube ELSEN428BELOmega18:536'30"+5:43
3.Daniel WIRTH553GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.20:557'12"+7:45
4.Jarno GEENEN337BELK.O.L.21:467'30"+8:36
5.Torben AERDEN322BELK.O.L.27:249'26"+14:14
Top

H10B   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSEN440BELOmega16:125'35"
2.Thomas DEBAERE333BELK.O.L.16:305'41"+0:18
3.Wout OEYEN455BELOmega21:317'25"+5:19
4.Thor DE MITS525BELTROL22:137'39"+6:01
5.Nathan JANSEN439BELOmega25:208'44"+9:08
6.Wout BOECKX409BELOmega29:4710'16"+13:35
7.Lars NIJHOF378NEDMINOR34:4011'57"+18:28
8.Thor WOLLES303BELhamok36:5212'42"+20:40
Top

H-12   length 3000m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITS526BELTROL35:1011'43"
2.Nisse VAN GELDER483BELOmega1:18:2026'06"+43:10
NCLJakob WIRTH555GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
Top

H-14   length 3600m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELS472BELOmega30:128'23"
2.Konrad STAMER495GERPreetzer TSV34:529'41"+4:40
3.Richard WOLS313NEDHOC'9335:519'57"+5:39
4.Jonas Fonager ULSØE390DENOK Roskilde38:1010'36"+7:58
5.Tuur KAELEN441BELOmega1:03:0817'32"+32:56
Top

H-16   length 4900m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut SMEETS461BELOmega44:589'10"
2.Simon ARNO252BELHainaut O.C.48:219'52"+3:23
3.Thomas KNOOPS271BELhamok50:4110'20"+5:43
4.Piet DEFERME262BELhamok53:5310'59"+8:55
5.Matijs LOECKX450BELOmega54:2011'05"+9:22
6.Dries VAN LOMMEL365BELK.O.L.58:4912'00"+13:51
7.Tibo GILLET432BELOmega1:05:0513'16"+20:07
Top

H-18   length 5400m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMEL367BELK.O.L.45:088'21"
2.Dimitry KNOOPS269BELhamok1:04:2111'54"+19:13
Top

HE   length 8500m  climb 175m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOEN465BELOmega57:206'44"
2.Jeroen HOEKX265BELhamok1:00:537'09"+3:33
3.Wouter LEEUWS447BELOmega1:02:397'22"+5:19
4.Wout KEUPPENS445BELOmega1:03:337'28"+6:13
5.Evert LEEUWS446BELOmega1:11:408'25"+14:20
6.Igor VUKOVIC492SRBOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade1:15:148'51"+17:54
7.Hans TALLOEN464BELOmega1:20:439'29"+23:23
8.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN560NEDIndividuals/No club3:06:0721'53"+2:08:47
Top

H21   length 6900m  climb 160m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIEN348BELK.O.L.1:00:588'50"
2.Dieter COEN519BELTROL1:01:138'52"+0:15
3.Jeroen LIEFRINK402NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:06:009'33"+5:02
4.Escolar MARC238ESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:10:3710'14"+9:39
5.Ronald REIJERS247NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:11:2410'20"+10:26
6.Sebastian GRUNAU242GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:11:2610'21"+10:28
7.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT249NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:15:4610'58"+14:48
8.Roelof POSTHOUWER246NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:19:3011'31"+18:32
9.Stephan HANS382BELN.S.V. Amel1:33:5113'36"+32:53
10.Josep CABRE CASTELLS236Club Orientació Catalunya1:35:0113'46"+34:03
11.Tim VAN DER HOUWEN319Individuals/No club1:36:4714'01"+35:49
12.Lukas BERSUCK215GERBielefelder TG1:49:5115'55"+48:53
NCLHans DE WIT245NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team
Top

HB   length 4900m  climb 125m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Albert VESCOVO232FRAC.O. Mulhouse54:1311'03"
2.Kris VAN GELDER482BELOmega1:02:4412'48"+8:31
3.Mark HEIKOOP201NEDOlifant1:04:1613'06"+10:03
4.Tino NIJST453BELOmega1:08:1413'55"+14:01
5.Jan VAN LOMMEL366BELK.O.L.1:08:4514'01"+14:32
6.Dieter SELS291BELhamok1:13:4315'02"+19:30
7.Frank AERDEN321BELK.O.L.1:14:4615'15"+20:33
8.Bert MERTENS220BELBorasca1:20:5416'30"+26:41
9.Alexander TIPPELT557GERTV Coburg-Ketschendorf1:30:3018'28"+36:17
NCLHuseyin GUZELYAGCI318Individuals/No club
Top

H35   length 6900m  climb 160m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAERE332BELK.O.L.51:357'28"
2.Dries VAN DER KLEIJ296BELhamok51:387'28"+0:03
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ297BELhamok57:308'19"+5:55
4.Siegfried BAKELANTS324BELK.O.L.1:08:129'53"+16:37
5.Wim BRIES327BELK.O.L.1:09:3310'04"+17:58
6.Toon PEETERS539BELTROL1:17:0711'10"+25:32
7.Sebastian SCHMETZKE243GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:26:3612'33"+35:01
8.Jan BOECKX408BELOmega1:27:3712'41"+36:02
9.Freddy SCHWALL385BELN.S.V. Amel1:32:3313'24"+40:58
10.Ruud VAN GORP405NEDOlifant1:33:0913'30"+41:34
11.Jean-Claude JIMENEZ267BELhamok1:35:4513'52"+44:10
NCLJan DELOBEL424BELOmega
NCLTim HILLEN435BELOmega
Top

H40   length 6000m  climb 140m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STAMER494GERPreetzer TSV47:247'54"
2.Tord HULTBERG508SWESOK Viljan47:437'57"+0:19
3.Thies KNOLL218GERBielefelder TG47:487'58"+0:24
4.Ronny TIMMERS295BELhamok52:338'45"+5:09
5.Klaus REHNER514GERSV Handwerk Erfurt52:598'49"+5:35
6.Roland VAN LOON372NEDKOVZ54:129'02"+6:48
7.Stefaan SCHUTJES290BELhamok55:379'16"+8:13
8.Jan RATHJE516GERTGM Budenheim56:009'19"+8:36
9.Michel VAN DONGEN250NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team56:229'23"+8:58
10.Frederik LOECKX449BELOmega56:569'29"+9:32
11.Kim JANSEN438BELOmega58:289'44"+11:04
12.Wouter VAN MUYSEN485BELOmega1:00:2810'04"+13:04
13.Pascal MYLLE282BELhamok1:12:5712'09"+25:33
14.Steffen KNOOPS270BELhamok1:21:5813'39"+34:34
15.Thorsten CREMER304GERHansa Simmerath1:24:3614'05"+37:12
16.Johan NIJHOF377NEDMINOR1:31:4915'18"+44:25
17.Francisco FERNÁNDEZ SIMÓN234ESPCalasparra-O1:41:2216'53"+53:58
Top

H45   length 5400m  climb 150m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMAN542BELTROL40:127'26"
2.Olivier DE SMUL419BELOmega41:197'39"+1:07
3.Gunther DEFERME261BELhamok41:527'45"+1:40
4.Wim VERVOORT547BELTROL45:068'21"+4:54
5.Albert DAVÍ RECASENS237ESPClub Orientació Catalunya56:2610'27"+16:14
6.Espen Fyhn NILSEN512NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:00:0311'07"+19:51
7.Kurt SMET544BELTROL1:00:3911'13"+20:27
8.Franky COOLS521BELTROL1:03:5311'49"+23:41
9.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS224ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:08:1512'38"+28:03
10.Yves GOMREE254BELHainaut O.C.1:13:2613'35"+33:14
11.Yves DE MITS527BELTROL1:22:5415'21"+42:42
NCLGeert DEBYSER422BELOmega
Top

H50   length 4900m  climb 125m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SCHAFFNER563SUIOLK Piz Hasi43:508'56"
2.Eric VANDEBROEK298BELhamok49:0110'00"+5:11
3.Bart MELLEBEEK274BELhamok53:5110'59"+10:01
4.Erik EEFTING309NEDHOC'9357:5011'48"+14:00
5.Koen MEYNEN276BELhamok57:5511'49"+14:05
6.Frank WEYLER549BELTROL1:01:4912'36"+17:59
7.Dirk CEULEMANS414BELOmega1:05:4713'25"+21:57
8.Jan TOELEN359BELK.O.L.1:06:4413'37"+22:54
9.Wolfgang VILZ559GERTV Eitelborn1:09:4214'13"+25:52
10.Patrick BLEYEN256BELhamok1:12:0414'42"+28:14
11.Axel DRAPP396SUIOLG Bern1:15:0915'20"+31:19
12.Luc HERMANS264BELhamok1:16:0915'32"+32:19
13.Marc TALLOEN467BELOmega1:28:4418'06"+44:54
14.Vilis LIVDANS203LATAlnis1:40:0320'25"+56:13
15.Danny SWERTS293BELhamok1:42:2920'54"+58:39
NCLRobert WIRTH556GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
Top

H55   length 4500m  climb 100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENEN535BELTROL34:237'38"
2.Luc MELIS273BELhamok35:557'58"+1:32
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANS226BELC.O. Liège40:228'58"+5:59
4.Marc VAN DE MAELE363BELK.O.L.44:529'58"+10:29
5.Bernard PEISSARD395SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG45:0510'01"+10:42
6.Lennart KARLSSON393SWEOK Roslagen48:4110'49"+14:18
7.Patrick WALLAERT489BELOmega49:0810'55"+14:45
8.Wim HOEKX266BELhamok51:0611'21"+16:43
9.Jan THEYS470BELOmega55:0212'13"+20:39
10.Milan BELES209SVKASUB55:3712'21"+21:14
11.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK219GERBielefelder TG1:01:5813'46"+27:35
12.Etienne DE WIT330BELK.O.L.1:03:0614'01"+28:43
13.Paul CORTHOUTS329BELK.O.L.1:04:3814'21"+30:15
14.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN389DENOK Roskilde1:09:0215'20"+34:39
15.Peter GIERLACH562GERWOLF Haltern1:10:5815'46"+36:35
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEM360BELK.O.L.1:11:3215'53"+37:09
17.Jan DE SOETE528BELTROL1:13:3116'20"+39:08
18.Willy NICASI352BELK.O.L.1:24:3818'48"+50:15
19.Leonard THIENPONDT211BELASUB1:25:0218'53"+50:39
20.Bert MOLENAAR310NEDHOC'931:36:3721'28"+1:02:14
NCLWilliam NICQUE537BELTROL
Top

H60   length 4100m  climb 100m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTS255BELhamok39:359'39"
2.Helmut WOLLGARTEN307GERHansa Simmerath44:1310'47"+4:38
3.Peter FOPPEN374NEDMINOR46:0811'15"+6:33
4.Alfred SIMKENS354BELK.O.L.48:2611'48"+8:51
5.Jackie VANDIJCK369BELK.O.L.48:2811'49"+8:53
6.Roger BOCKX325BELK.O.L.49:4012'06"+10:05
7.Luc BOUVE257BELhamok49:4812'08"+10:13
8.Andy LEWSLEY222GBRBorderliners50:3912'21"+11:04
9.Servais HICK227BELC.O. Liège51:2812'33"+11:53
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENS344BELS.D. Correcaminos52:0912'43"+12:34
11.Klaus HELD387BELO.L.V. Eifel52:2912'48"+12:54
12.Luc HEUNINCKX340BELK.O.L.55:5513'38"+16:20
13.Kieran DEVINE510GBRSouthampton Orienteering Club57:3214'01"+17:57
14.Vasil SILIN501GERSilin58:1414'12"+18:39
15.Hermann WOLLGARTEN308GERHansa Simmerath1:00:2614'44"+20:51
16.Claude FOSSEZ502ESPSiMePierdo1:01:3015'00"+21:55
17.Guido CEUNEN258BELhamok1:01:5515'06"+22:20
18.Marc BRIERS326BELK.O.L.1:02:2815'14"+22:53
19.Eddie DE KERF523NEDTROL1:08:3016'42"+28:55
20.Luc TALLOEN466BELOmega1:09:4417'00"+30:09
21.Uwe BÜRGER551GERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:10:3517'12"+31:00
22.Guus VAN BOVEN404NEDOlifant1:14:2218'08"+34:47
23.Ricardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPO497ESPS.D. Correcaminos1:20:5419'43"+41:19
24.Hans DE GROOT373NEDMINOR1:36:4423'35"+57:09
Top

H65   length 3600m  climb 85m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANS357BELK.O.L.38:4510'45"
2.Juliaan LINTEN345BELK.O.L.42:4011'51"+3:55
3.Alfred RAES213BELBalise 1043:2412'03"+4:39
4.René STEENSSENS214BELBalise 1044:2412'20"+5:39
5.Rudy CANTRE328BELK.O.L.45:0612'31"+6:21
6.Frans WENS548BELTROL47:1513'07"+8:30
7.Dominique SCHUTJES288BELhamok53:1014'46"+14:25
8.Georges TIMMERMANS356BELK.O.L.54:2115'05"+15:36
9.Karst MOOIJ205NEDARGUS56:3915'44"+17:54
10.André PEETERS538BELTROL56:5515'48"+18:10
11.Robert SCUVEE229BELC.O. Liège1:02:2617'20"+23:41
12.Eddie DESMEDT530BELTROL1:03:4617'42"+25:01
13.Anton BUYTAERT413BELOmega1:06:5418'35"+28:09
14.Jef VANHOUT370BELK.O.L.1:08:2519'00"+29:40
15.Fernand SCHEELEN287BELhamok1:08:2719'00"+29:42
16.Jos HOUBEN342BELK.O.L.1:08:5719'09"+30:12
17.Co TOPS371NEDKOVZ1:28:3324'35"+49:48
NCLHans KUIJKEN375NEDMINOR
NCLPhilippe PARIZEL212BELBalise 10
Top

H70   length 3300m  climb 55m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERME260BELhamok38:3811'42"
2.Mike IN T GROEN532NEDKOVZ39:1811'54"+0:40
3.Jos THYS294BELhamok46:0813'58"+7:30
4.Kurt HUBER511SUISPOBO52:3415'55"+13:56
5.Jörg HERBRAND505GERSki-Klub Duisburg54:0516'23"+15:27
6.Mark VAN BRUGGEN546BELTROL56:4917'13"+18:11
7.Chris NEYENS351BELK.O.L.59:2217'59"+20:44
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLE221NEDBorasca1:00:3218'20"+21:54
9.Jean BAISIPONT225BELC.O. Liège1:18:1223'41"+39:34
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTER425BELOmega1:44:2031'36"+1:05:42
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTAL545BELTROL
Top

H75   length 3300m  climb 55m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMS456BELOmega50:1515'13"
2.Phil MELLEBEEK275BELhamok51:5815'44"+1:43
3.Jean OOMS285BELhamok52:4115'57"+2:26
4.Claus-Peter RATHJE515TGM Budenheim53:5616'20"+3:41
5.Hans-Peter MINGERS306GERHansa Simmerath58:4917'49"+8:34
6.Gerrit KRAUSE513GERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:04:1319'27"+13:58
7.Benno KIRCH305GERHansa Simmerath1:12:0321'50"+21:48
8.Jan VAN HEES364BELK.O.L.1:29:3927'10"+39:24
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTEL477BELOmega1:03:3320'30"
2.Jozef DUCHESNE263BELhamok1:12:3123'23"+8:58
3.Horst GÖLLMANN504GERSKI CLUB DUSSELDORF1:29:4228'56"+26:09
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS259BELhamok1:38:5931'55"+35:26
5.Frans VOS207NEDARGUS1:41:0432'36"+37:31
Top

H85   length 3100m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.August NIJS283BELhamok1:34:3330'30"
Top

SE   length 2900m  climb 60m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise ARNO642BELHainaut O.C.46:4116'05"
2.Maija TAILLIEU628BELK.O.L.49:1917'00"+2:38
3.Virginie DEHULLU629BELK.O.L.49:2517'02"+2:44
4.Camille PETITJEAN644BELHainaut O.C.1:01:5021'19"+15:09
5.Pauline PETITJEAN643BELHainaut O.C.1:09:2623'56"+22:45
6.Gilberte MARIEN677BELK.O.L.1:17:2726'42"+30:46
7.Karin PFLIPS695BELVVO 961:19:2927'24"+32:48
8.Marion VILZ623GERTV Eitelborn1:24:1229'02"+37:31
9.Monique VAN LOON684NEDMINOR1:24:1429'02"+37:33
10.Maurice SEBA636BELC.O. Liège1:27:4630'15"+41:05
11.Martine TAFFEIREN678BELC.O. Liège1:33:5232'22"+47:11
12.Kristof DELBART688BELVVO 961:43:3335'42"+56:52
13.Hans TRIMPENEERS689BELIndiv.1:43:4835'47"+57:07
14.Mira TRIMPENEERS667BELIndiv.1:44:5236'09"+58:11
15.Kris GEETS693BELhamok1:52:4138'51"+1:06:00
Top

SD   length 3400m  climb 85m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean IGNOUL632BELK.O.L.45:1713'19"
2.Lasse TAILLIEU630BELK.O.L.46:4613'45"+1:29
3.Dirk ZWIKKER674NEDTROL47:4714'03"+2:30
4.Kathleen REYNDERS641BELK.O.L.48:3314'16"+3:16
5.Adrien DE VRIENDT631BELK.O.L.50:3514'52"+5:18
6.Anneleen SPIESSENS683BELK.O.L.52:2015'23"+7:03
7.Jos BYLEMANS676BELK.O.L.53:5915'52"+8:42
8.Helena PLUYMERS665BELTROL54:5316'08"+9:36
9.Alfons BAKELANTS682BELK.O.L.55:3716'21"+10:20
10.Muriel CHOUFFART669BELC.O. Liège56:2716'36"+11:10
11.Tom KENIS659BELK.O.L.56:4216'40"+11:25
12.Jennifer BOEYKENS624BELOmega56:4716'42"+11:30
13.Katinka MULDER686NEDARGUS57:0616'47"+11:49
Kees GEERS685NEDARGUS57:0616'47"+11:49
15.Tinne BOSMANS650BELOmega57:2516'53"+12:08
16.Emma PETITJEAN645BELHainaut O.C.57:4116'57"+12:24
17.Arne TAILLIEU627BELK.O.L.58:2117'09"+13:04
18.Julien VAN BOSCH690BELTROL58:3017'12"+13:13
19.Gerard LOONTJENS618NEDKOVZ1:01:1418'00"+15:57
20.Jos SCHEPERS691BELhamok1:04:4519'02"+19:28
21.William MITCHELL680GBROmega1:12:2421'17"+27:07
22.Monique MARIEN660BELK.O.L.1:14:1421'49"+28:57
23.Leon CEUNEN661BELK.O.L.1:14:2821'54"+29:11
24.Marie THIENPONDT653BELASUB1:15:0622'05"+29:49
25.Anik VERELST657BELVVO 961:17:0422'39"+31:47
26.Christiane TOEBINTE617BELBalise 101:18:0822'58"+32:51
27.Karl ENGELEN658BELK.O.L.1:19:2023'20"+34:03
28.Denis REYNDERS639BELK.O.L.1:21:2323'56"+36:06
29.Paul KESSELAERS635BELOmega1:21:3023'58"+36:13
30.Alfons BOSCH620BELTROL1:22:3024'15"+37:13
31.Renske GOOSSENS671BELV.V.O.1:23:5324'40"+38:36
32.Gert CLAES652BELK.O.L.1:25:4225'12"+40:25
33.Christa ZWIKKER675NEDTROL1:28:2626'00"+43:09
34.Kristof WOLLES672BELhamok1:29:4526'23"+44:28
35.Elly APPELBOOM662NEDARGUS1:33:1727'26"+48:00
36.Magda GOFFIN640BELK.O.L.1:36:4328'26"+51:26
NCLKevin EEFTING687NEDHOC'93
Top

LD   length 7100m  climb 180m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toby SCOTT622NZLOLV Steinberg51:157'13"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTEL692BELOmega1:04:199'03"+13:04
3.Freddy HENKES625BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:0611'08"+27:51
4.Wannes VAN HAM655BELhamok1:19:2911'11"+28:14
5.Pierre BROUCKAERT649BELOmega1:33:2113'08"+42:06
6.Jos LIJNEN634BELhamok1:34:1213'16"+42:57
7.Kris VERDUYCKT681BELOmega1:36:1813'33"+45:03
8.Eelco MULLER673NEDTROL1:36:3513'36"+45:20
9.Maria HENKES626BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:1013'49"+46:55
10.Ferdinand GEBOERS619BELK.O.L.1:38:4413'54"+47:29
11.Christian KOSCH621GEROLV Steinberg1:38:5613'56"+47:41
12.Dolf LEPPENS647BELK.O.L.1:39:0313'57"+47:48
13.Thijs VAN HAM656BELhamok1:40:3114'09"+49:16
14.Michael MARGOLIN638GERKoln1:41:1714'15"+50:02
15.Patrick BONNÉ670NEDKOVZ1:42:2914'26"+51:14
16.Philippe DOFFIGNY633BELBalise 101:46:5915'04"+55:44
17.Michael ZWICKE637GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:47:5015'11"+56:35
18.Peter VANDE LOOCK646BELK.O.L.1:53:1115'56"+1:01:56
19.Patrick BLEYENS616BELKOVZ1:59:1516'47"+1:08:00
20.Hennie KENNIS666NEDKOVZ1:59:2216'48"+1:08:07
21.Julius GARRAY668BELC.O. Liège2:09:0718'11"+1:17:52
22.Katrien TALLOEN679BELOmega2:09:3318'14"+1:18:18
23.Frans APPELBOOM663NEDARGUS2:15:2319'04"+1:24:08
24.Patrick DERBAIX664BELOmega2:25:0520'26"+1:33:50
25.Marc SENTE651BELOmega2:40:3022'36"+1:49:15
26.John RASINSKI694USANEOOOC2:45:0823'15"+1:53:53
NCLKris WYNEN648BELK.O.L.
NCLMathieu ROTH654BELASUB
Top

Total

Omega96
K.O.L.69
hamok55
TROL36
Kinder-O21
C.O. Liège11
Hainaut O.C.9
MINOR9
Olifant9
ARGUS8
Dutch Military Orieentering Team8
KOVZ8
HOC'936
N.S.V. Amel6
ASUB5
Balise 105
Bielefelder TG5
Hansa Simmerath5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
OK Roskilde4
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.4
Club Orientació Catalunya3
Individuals/No club3
S.D. Correcaminos3
TV Eitelborn3
VVO 963
Alnis2
Borasca2
Borderliners2
C.O. Mulhouse2
Calasparra-O2
Indiv.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLV Steinberg2
Preetzer TSV2
Silin2
SiMePierdo2
Ski-Klub Duisburg2
SOK Viljan2
Southampton Orienteering Club2
TGM Budenheim2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952
WOLF Haltern2
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
CO-Plateau Saclay-911
Koln1
NEOOOC1
OK Jiskra Novy Bor1
OK Roslagen1
OLG Bern1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade1
SKI CLUB DUSSELDORF1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Handwerk Erfurt1
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1
V.V.O.1
Total: 453