clublogo
index

3 daagse van Limburg
Vierveld - Connecterra 15.8.2016
Omega

Last updated: 15.08.2016 14:57:34Contact/Remarks: info@3dayslimburg.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL not classified   NT no time   

Kinder-O  (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnika STAMER827Preetzer TSV
NTAnnkatrin KNOLL833Bielefelder TG
NTDaniel WIRTH849TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
NTDoor REYNDERS830Kinder-O
NTEmma POSTHOUWER820Kinder-O
NTFee MYLLE842hamok
NTFin MYLLE843hamok
NTFloor VAN DE PUT823BELOmega
NTHanne TIESTERS851Omega
NTJacob VAN DER KLEIJ836Kinder-O
NTKato BROUCKAERT840Omega
NTKonrad STAMER826Preetzer TSV
NTLars NIJHOF845MINOR
NTLies BROUCKAERT838Omega
NTLio LINTEN828BELK.O.L.
NTLotte TIESTERS848Omega
NTLowis BAETE835Kinder-O
NTLucas BENINI817BELOmega
NTLyna FRONHOFFS850ASUB
NTMette TIESTERS847Omega
NTMila VAN DE MOORTEL834Omega
NTNinthe WOLLES841BELhamok
NTNoor TALLOEN844Kinder-O
NTNore REYNDERS831Kinder-O
NTPaul REHNER816Kinder-O
NTRoald FRONHOFFS837ASUB
NTRobin TIPPELT822Kinder-O
NTSaar VAN DE PUT824Omega
NTSenne LINTEN829BELK.O.L.
NTSophie POSTHOUWER825Kinder-O
NTThijm NIJHOF846Kinder-O
NTThor DE MITS818TROL
NTTobias WIRTH832MINOR
NTViek DE MITS819BELTROL
NTViktor SCHMIDT821Kinder-O
NTWitse BOECKX839BELOmega
Top

D-10   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies BROUCKAERT411BELOmega16:075'33"
2.Annkathrin KNOLL216GERBielefelder TG18:556'31"+2:48
3.Eline DEBAERE331BELK.O.L.21:527'32"+5:45
4.Noor DE MITS524BELTROL23:458'11"+7:38
5.Lyna FRONHOFFS790BELASUB24:098'19"+8:02
6.Fee MYLLE279BELhamok24:188'22"+8:11
Top

D10B   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLE280BELhamok22:387'48"
2.Mila VAN DE MOORTEL479BELOmega23:168'01"+0:38
3.Mette TIESTERS475BELOmega26:469'13"+4:08
4.Saar VAN DE PUT480BELOmega26:599'18"+4:21
5.Kiara NIJST452BELOmega31:5811'01"+9:20
Top

D-12   length 3300m  climb 50m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMAN543BELTROL32:279'50"
2.Tille DE SMUL421BELOmega36:2811'03"+4:01
3.Lena GEENEN338BELK.O.L.45:2313'45"+12:56
4.Kato BROUCKAERT410BELOmega49:1414'55"+16:47
5.Feike KERCKHOFS442BELOmega56:0817'00"+23:41
6.Anke JANSEN436BELOmega1:05:4019'53"+33:13
7.Hanne TIESTERS473BELOmega1:08:3720'47"+36:10
8.Jil MYLLE281BELhamok1:09:3521'05"+37:08
Top

D-14   length 5000m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENS444BELOmega1:04:4012'55"
2.Karoline Fonager ULSØE391DENOK Roskilde1:10:2714'05"+5:47
3.Emma MAES347BELK.O.L.1:14:5214'58"+10:12
4.Janne VAN GELDER481BELOmega1:18:1415'38"+13:34
5.Julia KREKELS534BELTROL1:19:5615'59"+15:16
6.Anneleen KNOOPS268BELhamok1:32:0418'24"+27:24
7.Lotte TIESTERS474BELOmega1:59:4923'57"+55:09
Top

D-16   length 5700m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETS460BELOmega1:32:0016'08"
2.Siel DE SMUL420BELOmega1:38:1317'13"+6:13
3.Lotte WILLEMS490BELOmega1:49:0719'08"+17:07
4.Lene ELSEN427BELOmega1:54:5920'10"+22:59
5.Julie VAN MUYSEN484BELOmega1:55:1520'13"+23:15
NCLSophie BROUCKAERT412BELOmega
Top

D-18   length 6400m  climb 210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMUL417BELOmega1:19:4512'27"
2.Hannah THIELS471BELHainaut O.C.1:27:5013'43"+8:05
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELE362BELK.O.L.1:36:1315'02"+16:28
4.Magalie VERSTREPEN488BELOmega2:16:1921'17"+56:34
5.Jolien VANDEBROEK299BELhamok3:25:4832'09"+2:06:03
NCLLeonie VILZ558GERTV Eitelborn
NCLLucie ARNO251BELHainaut O.C.
NCLMagalie GILLET431BELOmega
Top

D21   length 7000m  climb 190m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉ429BELOmega1:14:4510'40"
2.Kim GEYPEN430BELOmega1:34:5213'33"+20:07
3.Elke VERDEYEN487BELOmega1:40:1514'19"+25:30
4.Ellen MOLS277BELhamok1:50:5715'50"+36:12
5.Kelly GYSEN339BELK.O.L.1:52:1616'02"+37:31
6.Ines GRUNAU241GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:56:2916'38"+41:44
7.Eléonore SCUVÉE230BELC.O. Liège2:00:2617'12"+45:41
8.Natascha SPATHMANN355BELK.O.L.2:09:1218'27"+54:27
9.Julia GIERLACH561GERWOLF Haltern2:13:4219'06"+58:57
10.Charlotte THEYS469BELOmega2:18:3919'48"+1:03:54
11.Kim TIREZ358BELK.O.L.2:49:0124'08"+1:34:16
12.Laura GILLEBAARD399NEDOlifant2:58:1725'28"+1:43:32
Top

DB   length 5000m  climb 120m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza DOSKAROVA565CZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor1:02:0412'24"
2.Andrea MARAITE383BELN.S.V. Amel1:26:3317'18"+24:29
3.Maria BOEMER380BELN.S.V. Amel2:00:2124'04"+58:17
4.Natascha KUIJKEN376NEDMINOR2:22:2928'29"+1:20:25
NCLLinda SCHRADER248NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team
NCLSandy VAN DE LOCHT361BELK.O.L.
Top

D35   length 6400m  climb 210m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJES289BELhamok1:22:2612'52"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKX341BELK.O.L.1:23:2913'02"+1:03
3.Kati CEJKA394SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:42:1715'58"+19:51
4.Ana Rosa POVEDA NAVARRO235ESPCalasparra-O1:51:5217'28"+29:26
5.Ellen BOURGONJON517BELTROL1:55:4618'05"+33:20
6.Annelies MOONEN451BELOmega1:57:3118'21"+35:05
7.An KESSELAERS443BELOmega2:23:2022'23"+1:00:54
8.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK486BELOmega2:26:4722'56"+1:04:21
9.Annelies GEBOERS336BELK.O.L.2:45:5925'56"+1:23:33
NCLWilleke MOOIJ206NEDARGUS
Top

D40   length 5700m  climb 140m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTEN346BELK.O.L.1:22:1314'25"
2.Nancy WENDERICKX302BELhamok1:22:4914'31"+0:36
3.Veerle TULLENEERS476BELOmega1:22:5114'32"+0:38
4.Ellen DE BIE415BELOmega1:40:4817'41"+18:35
5.Leen JESPERS533BELTROL2:04:3021'50"+42:17
6.Caroline KNOLL217GERBielefelder TG2:04:5221'54"+42:39
7.Evelyn WIRTH554GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.2:18:5524'22"+56:42
8.Sophie PAREE286BELhamok2:33:3526'56"+1:11:22
9.Linda WOLS312NEDHOC'932:38:0327'43"+1:15:50
Top

D45   length 5700m  climb 140m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Åsa BERGFORS507SWESOK Viljan1:23:3814'40"
2.Kristel MERTENS536BELTROL1:39:5117'31"+16:13
3.Valérie AUGHUET253BELHainaut O.C.1:54:0520'00"+30:27
4.Natalie BEENAERTS407BELOmega2:02:2921'29"+38:51
5.Marieke VAN LOON379NEDMINOR2:02:3021'29"+38:52
6.An DUYCK210BELASUB2:03:3621'41"+39:58
7.Daina LIVDANE202LATAlnis2:06:2122'09"+42:43
8.Anne-Marie DELANGHE334BELK.O.L.2:19:3424'29"+55:56
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL478BELOmega2:24:4625'23"+1:01:08
10.Amparo FERRER RODRIGO496ESPS.D. Correcaminos2:26:3325'42"+1:02:55
11.Lia LENAERS448BELOmega2:56:5631'02"+1:33:18
NCLAn VERBERNE301BELhamok
Top

D50   length 5000m  climb 120m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde KROLS272BELhamok1:09:3213'54"
2.Greta MOLS278BELhamok1:11:2314'16"+1:51
3.Leen WOUTERS491BELOmega1:14:0714'49"+4:35
4.Marijs VANDEWEYER300BELhamok1:14:4814'57"+5:16
5.Kristel PALMANS457BELOmega1:24:0016'47"+14:28
6.Runa ULSØE392DENOK Roskilde1:33:4818'45"+24:16
7.Sonia NYS454BELOmega1:44:4120'56"+35:09
8.Odile HERVE-JOUSSE239FRACO-Plateau Saclay-912:05:3025'06"+55:58
9.Maria Jose MERINO HERNANTES208ESPAstur Extrem Club de Orientación2:34:1930'51"+1:24:47
Top

D55   length 5000m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joke MOLENAAR311NEDHOC'931:39:5419'58"
2.Marie-Christine METTEN349BELK.O.L.2:29:4729'57"+49:53
3.Martine MINET388BELO.L.V. Eifel2:53:2134'40"+1:13:27
Top

D60   length 4400m  climb 130m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGEN386BELN.S.V. Amel1:16:5417'28"
2.Lea SWINNEN463BELOmega1:24:3419'13"+7:40
3.Viera FIALOVA381SVKN.S.V. Amel1:29:2720'19"+12:33
4.Lisette EYKMANS335BELK.O.L.1:33:1921'12"+16:25
5.Liset HENDRICKX433BELOmega1:36:5622'01"+20:02
6.Odette MORET350BELK.O.L.1:42:5823'24"+26:04
7.Monika HERBRAND506GERSki-Klub Duisburg2:23:0832'31"+1:06:14
8.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO503ESPSiMePierdo3:48:3851'57"+2:31:44
NCLKornelia MOCK552GERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLMarie QUISTHOUDT459BELOmega
NCLMonica ROELING540NEDKOVZ
NCLSimonne SILVI353BELK.O.L.
NCLStella LEWSLEY223GBRBorderliners
Top

D65   length 4400m  climb 130m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENS531BELTROL1:41:0722'58"
2.Maria HENDRICKX434BELOmega1:51:4525'23"+10:38
3.Agnès SÉBA-PONCELET231BELC.O. Liège2:14:4530'37"+33:38
4.Dicky MOOIJ204NEDARGUS2:28:0633'39"+46:59
NCLJacqueline MOREAU228BELC.O. Liège
Top

D70   length 4400m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENS284BELhamok2:13:3530'21"
2.Odile VESCOVO233FRAC.O. Mulhouse3:17:1044'48"+1:03:35
Top

H-10   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMUL418BELOmega13:254'37"
2.Jarno GEENEN337BELK.O.L.16:205'37"+2:55
3.Rube ELSEN428BELOmega18:036'13"+4:38
4.Torben AERDEN322BELK.O.L.20:207'00"+6:55
5.Daniel WIRTH553GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.20:337'05"+7:08
6.Roald FRONHOFFS787BELASUB28:029'39"+14:37
Top

H10B   length 2900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAERE333BELK.O.L.17:506'08"
2.Nathan JANSEN439BELOmega17:566'11"+0:06
3.Thomas JANSEN440BELOmega18:136'16"+0:23
4.Thor DE MITS525BELTROL19:366'45"+1:46
5.Wout BOECKX409BELOmega25:358'49"+7:45
6.Thor WOLLES303BELhamok26:209'04"+8:30
7.Lars NIJHOF378NEDMINOR42:0514'30"+24:15
Top

H-12   length 3300m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITS526BELTROL44:0913'22"
2.Jakob WIRTH555GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:12:3922'00"+28:30
3.Nisse VAN GELDER483BELOmega1:13:3422'17"+29:25
Top

H-14   length 5000m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Konrad STAMER495GERPreetzer TSV51:0910'13"
2.Richard WOLS313NEDHOC'931:04:2512'52"+13:16
3.Liam THIELS472BELOmega1:05:5713'11"+14:48
4.Jonas Fonager ULSØE390DENOK Roskilde1:12:5414'34"+21:45
5.Tuur KAELEN441BELOmega2:05:4825'09"+1:14:39
Top

H-16   length 7000m  climb 190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNO252BELHainaut O.C.1:13:2910'29"
2.Thibaut SMEETS461BELOmega1:22:1611'45"+8:47
3.Piet DEFERME262BELhamok1:24:2012'02"+10:51
4.Thomas KNOOPS271BELhamok1:40:1614'19"+26:47
5.Matijs LOECKX450BELOmega1:41:4814'32"+28:19
6.Dries VAN LOMMEL365BELK.O.L.1:46:0815'09"+32:39
7.Tibo GILLET432BELOmega1:47:4915'24"+34:20
Top

H-18   length 7700m  climb 250m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMEL367BELK.O.L.1:35:5712'27"
2.Dimitry KNOOPS269BELhamok2:27:3619'10"+51:39
Top

HE   length 11100m  climb 320m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWS446BELOmega1:26:027'45"
2.Wouter LEEUWS447BELOmega1:33:158'24"+7:13
3.Jeroen HOEKX265BELhamok1:37:238'46"+11:21
4.Joost TALLOEN465BELOmega1:38:158'51"+12:13
5.Wout KEUPPENS445BELOmega1:41:529'10"+15:50
6.Igor VUKOVIC492SRBOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade2:13:5312'03"+47:51
NCLHans TALLOEN464BELOmega
NCLSebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN560NEDIndividuals/No club
Top

H21   length 8900m  climb 230m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter COEN519BELTROL1:38:5011'06"
2.Bert MARIEN348BELK.O.L.1:43:2711'37"+4:37
3.Jeroen LIEFRINK402NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:45:2611'50"+6:36
4.Ronald REIJERS247NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:45:4811'53"+6:58
5.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANT249NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:51:2512'31"+12:35
6.Escolar MARC238ESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:55:0312'55"+16:13
7.Roelof POSTHOUWER246NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team2:30:2516'54"+51:35
8.Stephan HANS382BELN.S.V. Amel2:40:5818'05"+1:02:08
9.Josep CABRE CASTELLS236Club Orientació Catalunya2:53:3619'30"+1:14:46
10.Lukas BERSUCK215GERBielefelder TG3:15:4922'00"+1:36:59
NCLSebastian GRUNAU242GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

HB   length 7000m  climb 190m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Albert VESCOVO232FRAC.O. Mulhouse1:29:5912'51"
2.Jan VAN LOMMEL366BELK.O.L.1:46:5915'16"+17:00
3.Frank AERDEN321BELK.O.L.1:48:5215'33"+18:53
4.Tino NIJST453BELOmega1:51:3815'56"+21:39
5.Mark HEIKOOP201NEDOlifant1:54:5616'25"+24:57
6.Kris VAN GELDER482BELOmega1:56:3116'38"+26:32
7.Alexander TIPPELT557GERTV Coburg-Ketschendorf2:01:1017'18"+31:11
8.Dieter SELS291BELhamok2:04:1817'45"+34:19
9.Bert MERTENS220BELBorasca2:13:4019'05"+43:41
Top

H35   length 8900m  climb 230m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAERE332BELK.O.L.1:27:229'48"
2.Dries VAN DER KLEIJ296BELhamok1:27:599'53"+0:37
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ297BELhamok1:28:169'55"+0:54
4.Jan DELOBEL424BELOmega1:50:0912'22"+22:47
5.Wim BRIES327BELK.O.L.1:54:0512'49"+26:43
6.Siegfried BAKELANTS324BELK.O.L.1:58:4513'20"+31:23
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZ267BELhamok2:22:5216'03"+55:30
8.Jan BOECKX408BELOmega2:24:5016'16"+57:28
9.Wouter TALLOEN468BELOmega2:24:5616'17"+57:34
10.Freddy SCHWALL385BELN.S.V. Amel2:36:4917'37"+1:09:27
NCLToon PEETERS539BELTROL
Top

H40   length 8200m  climb 230m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tord HULTBERG508SWESOK Viljan1:08:488'23"
2.Ronny TIMMERS295BELhamok1:20:249'48"+11:36
3.Stefaan SCHUTJES290BELhamok1:24:2510'17"+15:37
4.Roland VAN LOON372NEDKOVZ1:25:0610'22"+16:18
5.Klaus REHNER514GERSV Handwerk Erfurt1:26:2210'31"+17:34
6.Michel VAN DONGEN250NEDDutch Military Orieentering Team1:28:0310'44"+19:15
7.Wouter VAN MUYSEN485BELOmega1:30:1511'00"+21:27
8.Thies KNOLL218GERBielefelder TG1:42:0312'26"+33:15
9.Jan RATHJE516GERTGM Budenheim1:47:5613'09"+39:08
10.Kim JANSEN438BELOmega1:53:0613'47"+44:18
11.Frederik LOECKX449BELOmega2:07:2615'32"+58:38
12.Steffen KNOOPS270BELhamok2:10:2815'54"+1:01:40
13.Thorsten CREMER304GERHansa Simmerath2:13:2516'16"+1:04:37
14.Pascal MYLLE282BELhamok2:14:2916'24"+1:05:41
15.Johan NIJHOF377NEDMINOR3:30:5925'43"+2:22:11
NCLChristian STAMER494GERPreetzer TSV
Top

H45   length 7700m  climb 250m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERME261BELhamok1:15:329'48"
2.Olivier DE SMUL419BELOmega1:19:1010'16"+3:38
3.Albert DAVÍ RECASENS237ESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:45:5613'45"+30:24
4.Rudy ROOMAN542BELTROL1:47:2313'56"+31:51
5.Espen Fyhn NILSEN512NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb2:00:5915'42"+45:27
6.Franky COOLS521BELTROL2:17:0717'48"+1:01:35
7.Bart WILLEMS786BELOmega2:22:1218'28"+1:06:40
8.Kurt SMET544BELTROL2:37:5120'30"+1:22:19
9.Jesús HERVÁS LUCAS224ESPC.D.C.E.B.E.2:44:2221'20"+1:28:50
10.Geert DEBYSER422BELOmega3:52:3530'12"+2:37:03
NCLWim VERVOORT547BELTROL
NCLYves DE MITS527BELTROL
NCLYves GOMREE254BELHainaut O.C.
Top

H50   length 7000m  climb 190m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SCHAFFNER563SUIOLK Piz Hasi1:14:1510'36"
2.Bart MELLEBEEK274BELhamok1:25:0812'09"+10:53
3.Koen MEYNEN276BELhamok1:26:1412'19"+11:59
4.Erik EEFTING309NEDHOC'931:27:2212'28"+13:07
5.Eric VANDEBROEK298BELhamok1:29:5612'50"+15:41
6.Luc HERMANS264BELhamok1:52:4716'06"+38:32
7.Patrick BLEYEN256BELhamok1:52:5816'08"+38:43
8.Jan TOELEN359BELK.O.L.1:59:0817'01"+44:53
9.Wolfgang VILZ559GERTV Eitelborn2:06:2218'03"+52:07
10.Frank WEYLER549BELTROL2:10:1918'37"+56:04
11.Vilis LIVDANS203LATAlnis2:47:3123'55"+1:33:16
12.Marc TALLOEN467BELOmega2:48:2924'04"+1:34:14
NCLAxel DRAPP396SUIOLG Bern
NCLDirk CEULEMANS414BELOmega
NCLRobert WIRTH556GERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
Top

H55   length 6400m  climb 210m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELIS273BELhamok1:09:0210'47"
2.Wiet LAENEN535BELTROL1:14:1211'35"+5:10
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANS226BELC.O. Liège1:17:2512'05"+8:23
4.Bernard PEISSARD395SUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:24:4013'13"+15:38
5.Wim HOEKX266BELhamok1:25:5513'25"+16:53
6.Marc VAN DE MAELE363BELK.O.L.1:26:3913'32"+17:37
7.Patrick WALLAERT489BELOmega1:32:5914'31"+23:57
8.Etienne DE WIT330BELK.O.L.2:06:5419'49"+57:52
9.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCK219GERBielefelder TG2:07:5519'59"+58:53
10.Milan BELES209SVKASUB2:13:3420'52"+1:04:32
11.Paul CORTHOUTS329BELK.O.L.2:13:5720'55"+1:04:55
12.Jan THEYS470BELOmega2:13:5820'55"+1:04:56
13.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSEN389DENOK Roskilde2:34:4224'10"+1:25:40
14.Leonard THIENPONDT211BELASUB2:36:4124'28"+1:27:39
15.Jan DE SOETE528BELTROL2:40:2925'04"+1:31:27
16.Willy NICASI352BELK.O.L.2:43:1625'30"+1:34:14
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEM360BELK.O.L.
NCLBert MOLENAAR310NEDHOC'93
NCLLennart KARLSSON393SWEOK Roslagen
NCLPeter GIERLACH562GERWOLF Haltern
Top

H60   length 5700m  climb 140m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTS255BELhamok1:11:4612'35"
2.Alfred SIMKENS354BELK.O.L.1:15:2413'13"+3:38
3.Luc BOUVE257BELhamok1:18:0013'41"+6:14
4.Hermann WOLLGARTEN308GERHansa Simmerath1:23:4014'40"+11:54
5.Klaus HELD387BELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:5215'03"+14:06
6.Peter FOPPEN374NEDMINOR1:25:5415'04"+14:08
7.Servais HICK227BELC.O. Liège1:28:3815'32"+16:52
8.Jean-Pierre KELLENS344BELS.D. Correcaminos1:29:4015'43"+17:54
9.Andy LEWSLEY222GBRBorderliners1:33:2716'23"+21:41
10.Luc HEUNINCKX340BELK.O.L.1:34:5616'39"+23:10
11.Jackie VANDIJCK369BELK.O.L.1:35:3716'46"+23:51
12.Helmut WOLLGARTEN307GERHansa Simmerath1:37:4617'09"+26:00
13.Guido CEUNEN258BELhamok1:50:4119'25"+38:55
14.Marc BRIERS326BELK.O.L.1:54:5920'10"+43:13
15.Claude FOSSEZ502ESPSiMePierdo1:55:0820'11"+43:22
16.Eddie DE KERF523NEDTROL1:59:3720'59"+47:51
17.Guus VAN BOVEN404NEDOlifant2:00:3021'08"+48:44
18.Roger BOCKX325BELK.O.L.2:02:2421'28"+50:38
19.Uwe BÜRGER551GERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952:12:5423'18"+1:01:08
20.Kieran DEVINE510GBRSouthampton Orienteering Club2:15:5823'51"+1:04:12
21.Ricardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPO497ESPS.D. Correcaminos2:20:2524'38"+1:08:39
22.Luc TALLOEN466BELOmega3:10:0333'20"+1:58:17
NCLHans DE GROOT373NEDMINOR
Top

H65   length 5000m  climb 120m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTRE328BELK.O.L.1:10:0014'00"
2.Alfred RAES213BELBalise 101:11:5214'22"+1:52
3.René STEENSSENS214BELBalise 101:16:3315'18"+6:33
4.Juliaan LINTEN345BELK.O.L.1:17:2015'28"+7:20
5.Frans WENS548BELTROL1:20:5016'10"+10:50
6.Georges TIMMERMANS356BELK.O.L.1:24:1016'49"+14:10
7.Anton BUYTAERT413BELOmega1:29:5017'58"+19:50
8.Philippe PARIZEL212BELBalise 101:31:5618'23"+21:56
9.Eddie DESMEDT530BELTROL1:36:1219'14"+26:12
10.André PEETERS538BELTROL1:45:5221'10"+35:52
11.Karst MOOIJ205NEDARGUS1:51:3322'18"+41:33
12.Robert SCUVEE229BELC.O. Liège1:52:3522'30"+42:35
13.Dominique SCHUTJES288BELhamok1:53:2122'40"+43:21
14.Fernand SCHEELEN287BELhamok2:08:0025'36"+58:00
NCLCo TOPS371NEDKOVZ
NCLHans KUIJKEN375NEDMINOR
NCLIvo TIMMERMANS357BELK.O.L.
NCLJef VANHOUT370BELK.O.L.
NCLJos HOUBEN342BELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 4400m  climb 130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBER511SUISPOBO58:1713'14"
2.Georges DEFERME260BELhamok1:03:4414'29"+5:27
3.Mike IN T GROEN532NEDKOVZ1:10:4416'04"+12:27
4.Jos THYS294BELhamok1:26:5819'45"+28:41
5.Chris NEYENS351BELK.O.L.1:38:2522'22"+40:08
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLE221NEDBorasca2:16:3531'02"+1:18:18
7.Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL545BELTROL2:36:1435'30"+1:37:57
NCLJörg HERBRAND505GERSki-Klub Duisburg
NCLJean BAISIPONT225BELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 4400m  climb 130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEK275BELhamok1:12:4916'32"
2.Jean OOMS285BELhamok1:19:0117'57"+6:12
3.Gerrit KRAUSE513GERSV Bayer Wuppertal1:28:5320'12"+16:04
4.Claus-Peter RATHJE515TGM Budenheim1:36:3921'57"+23:50
5.Ewald REINERTZ384BELN.S.V. Amel1:38:4822'27"+25:59
6.Benno KIRCH305GERHansa Simmerath1:45:1723'55"+32:28
NCLHans-Peter MINGERS306GERHansa Simmerath
NCLJan VAN HEES364BELK.O.L.
NCLMichel OOMS456BELOmega
Top

H80   length 3700m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS259BELhamok1:35:5025'54"
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTEL477BELOmega
NCLHorst GÖLLMANN504GERSKI CLUB DUSSELDORF
NCLJozef DUCHESNE263BELhamok
Top

H85   length 3700m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.August NIJS283BELhamok2:05:4834'00"
Top

SE   length 3800m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renske GOOSSENS804BELV.V.O.1:28:2523'16"
2.Kris GEETS815BELhamok1:50:1128'59"+21:46
3.Maurice SEBA796BELC.O. Liège1:56:5830'46"+28:33
4.Kevin EEFTING779NEDHOC'932:59:0747'08"+1:30:42
NCLMartine TAFFEIREN785BELC.O. Liège
NCLMonique VAN LOON774NEDMINOR
Top

SD   length 4100m  climb 150m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGA802ESPTROL40:589'59"
2.Linda VERBRAKEN807BELTROL1:04:4715'48"+23:49
3.Pierre BROUCKAERT805BELOmega1:06:0016'05"+25:02
4.Geert DEN TROOSTER799BELOmega1:06:4916'17"+25:51
5.Mathieu ROTH776BELASUB1:08:1016'37"+27:12
6.Hilde VERCAEREN800BELK.O.L.1:12:0717'35"+31:09
7.Bert GEUDENS801BELK.O.L.1:16:0118'32"+35:03
8.Annemie JANSEN766BELK.O.L.1:16:2818'39"+35:30
9.Peter VANDE LOOCK768BELK.O.L.1:21:3119'52"+40:33
10.Vera WOLLGARTEN781GERKoln1:24:4720'40"+43:49
11.Jan VAN DE MOORTEL772BELOmega1:28:1921'32"+47:21
12.Tinne BOSMANS814BELOmega1:35:3723'19"+54:39
13.Ludo MILISSEN765BELBorasca1:37:2823'46"+56:30
14.Caroline MARGREVE811BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:5724'08"+57:59
15.Muriel CHOUFFART777BELC.O. Liège1:40:3324'31"+59:35
16.Tom KAELEN763BELOmega1:44:3825'31"+1:03:40
17.Marc SENTE795BELOmega1:51:0327'05"+1:10:05
18.Gaëlle FRONHOFFS789BELASUB1:59:0829'03"+1:18:10
19.Gerard LOONTJENS760NEDKOVZ2:06:0530'45"+1:25:07
20.Alfons BOSCH780BELTROL2:07:3331'06"+1:26:35
21.Anik VERELST806BELVVO 962:22:1234'40"+1:41:14
22.Marie-Christine BLANCHE792BELASUB2:49:5441'26"+2:08:56
NCLAnja POTVIN813BELK.O.L.
NCLBeate STAMER767GERPreetzer TSV
NCLClaudia ROOMAN797BELASUB
NCLJos SCHEPERS793BELhamok
NCLKatherine COCERAS803AUSTOP END ORIENTEERING
NCLMarie THIENPONDT775BELASUB
NCLSylvia HENNES812BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

LD   length 7000m  climb 220m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMEN784BELC.O. Liège55:427'57"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTEL809BELOmega1:13:2210'28"+17:40
3.Dirk GOOSSENS808BELTROL1:16:2210'54"+20:40
4.Sandro GRASSO762BELK.O.L.1:24:3512'05"+28:53
5.Alistair FRONHOFFS788DENASUB1:24:5112'07"+29:09
6.John JANSEN764NEDOlifant1:36:1413'44"+40:32
7.Jef BOECKX798BELK.O.L.1:37:5413'59"+42:12
8.Peter VAN DE MOORTEL783BELOmega1:47:4015'22"+51:58
9.Wim GEERTS782BELhamok1:54:1416'19"+58:32
10.Laurence DRABS791BELASUB2:08:3818'22"+1:12:56
11.Roberto MONTES MARCOS317Indiv.2:18:3419'47"+1:22:52
12.Luc HANSEN794BELK.O.L.2:25:1020'44"+1:29:28
13.Julius GARRAY778BELC.O. Liège2:28:0621'09"+1:32:24
14.Joren BUNTINX771BELVVO 963:20:2328'37"+2:24:41
15.Bas VANDEVOORT770BELVVO 963:20:2828'38"+2:24:46
16.Fran LEMMENS769BELVVO 963:20:3128'38"+2:24:49
NCLAndre BLEUMINK314Indiv.
NCLDolf LEPPENS761BELK.O.L.
NCLHenrie DRENTHEL316Indiv.
NCLMichael HENNES810BELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Total

Omega94
K.O.L.57
hamok53
TROL30
ASUB14
C.O. Liège12
Kinder-O11
MINOR10
N.S.V. Amel7
Bielefelder TG6
Dutch Military Orieentering Team6
HOC'936
Hainaut O.C.5
Hansa Simmerath5
KOVZ5
Preetzer TSV5
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.5
OK Roskilde4
Olifant4
VVO 964
ARGUS3
Balise 103
Borasca3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
Indiv.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
S.D. Correcaminos3
Alnis2
Borderliners2
C.O. Mulhouse2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
SiMePierdo2
Ski-Klub Duisburg2
SOK Viljan2
TGM Budenheim2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/952
TV Eitelborn2
WOLF Haltern2
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Calasparra-O1
CO-Plateau Saclay-911
Individuals/No club1
Koln1
OK Jiskra Novy Bor1
OK Roslagen1
OLG Bern1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade1
SKI CLUB DUSSELDORF1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Handwerk Erfurt1
TOP END ORIENTEERING1
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf1
V.V.O.1
Total: 410