Percurso de Orientação da SEF
Estação Sensora 18.8.2016
Comando Militar do Planalto
Last updated: 19.08.2016 17:27:03
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
AVANÇADO
INICIANTE
Total
NCL
não classificado
AVANÇADO
4300m
50m (58)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maj Fabio De Moura Sousa
30140
BRA
CCIEx
57:08
13'17"
2.
Cap Adalberto Roberto Nunes Lüdtke
30138
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:02:47
14'36"
+5:39
3.
S Ten Márcio Júnior Dos Santos
30152
BRA
SEF
1:03:04
14'39"
+5:56
4.
Cap Rômulo Attanazio Jacob
30157
BRA
BPEB
1:04:25
14'58"
+7:17
5.
Cap Douglas Dos Santos Xavier
30136
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:04:32
15'00"
+7:24
6.
Tc Mauro Tadeu De Oliveira
30159
BRA
DSM
1:08:58
16'02"
+11:50
7.
Cap Alonso Luiz Pereira
30132
BRA
DGO
1:12:55
16'57"
+15:47
8.
Cap Paulo Sérgio Arevalos
30139
BRA
CCIEx
1:15:32
17'33"
+18:24
9.
Ten Cel Carlos Tadeu Bensi
30128
BRA
DGO
1:19:26
18'28"
+22:18
10.
3º Sgt Michelle Caldas Tagliati
30155
BRA
BPEB
1:23:07
19'19"
+25:59
11.
Cap Aldenir
30170
BRA
Convidado
1:23:40
19'27"
+26:32
12.
S Ten José Valgério Melo Soares
30145
BRA
CPEx
1:24:30
19'39"
+27:22
13.
Cel Renato Caldeira Igreja
30126
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:25:07
19'47"
+27:59
14.
Cap Genilson Xavier Da Silva
30141
BRA
CCIEx
1:27:27
20'20"
+30:19
15.
Gen Ex Antonio Hamilton Martins Mourão
30125
BRA
SEF
1:28:46
20'38"
+31:38
16.
Cap Gilmar Sampaio Santos
30118
BRA
SEF
1:29:18
20'46"
+32:10
17.
Cel Ronaldo Da Costa Gonçalves
30131
BRA
DCont
1:29:36
20'50"
+32:28
18.
Ten Cel Valneli Farias Garcia
30130
BRA
DGO
1:30:34
21'03"
+33:26
19.
Ten Cel Almyr Costa Dos Santos
30129
BRA
DGO
1:33:25
21'43"
+36:17
20.
João Júnio Bezerra
30154
BRA
Convidado
1:34:05
21'52"
+36:57
21.
Cap João Marcello Bonfim Spinosa
30137
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:34:08
21'53"
+37:00
22.
Elizete Araujo
30162
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
1:37:22
22'38"
+40:14
23.
Cel Genessi Sá Junior
30115
BRA
SEF
1:44:38
24'19"
+47:30
24.
Maj Dionisio Carvalho Moreira
30143
BRA
DGO
1:51:49
26'00"
+54:41
25.
Maj José De Ribamar Torres Rêis
30113
BRA
SEF
1:52:34
26'10"
+55:26
26.
1º Ten Cirilo Metodio Rojas
30146
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:53:32
26'24"
+56:24
27.
Cap Rodrigo Ferreira Machado
30127
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:57:48
27'23"
+1:00:40
28.
2º Ten Marcelo Da Silva Freire
30119
BRA
SEF
1:58:31
27'33"
+1:01:23
29.
3º Sgt Leandro Henrique Garcia
30123
BRA
SEF
2:00:38
28'03"
+1:03:30
30.
Bárnabi Von Ende
30158
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
2:05:02
29'04"
+1:07:54
31.
2º Ten Carlos Alessandro Ferreira Silva
30121
BRA
SEF
2:05:43
29'14"
+1:08:35
32.
2º Ten Emanuel Celestino Costa
30120
BRA
SEF
2:05:49
29'15"
+1:08:41
33.
Cap Gabriel Salgueiro Da Silva
30144
BRA
CPEx
2:10:06
30'15"
+1:12:58
34.
Cap Márcio Antônio Amite
30117
BRA
SEF
2:10:43
30'23"
+1:13:35
35.
3º Sgt Elder Windson Taveira Gonçalves
30124
BRA
SEF
2:13:33
31'03"
+1:16:25
36.
Ten Cel Alessandro Haddad Dos Santos
30148
BRA
CPEx
2:15:33
31'31"
+1:18:25
37.
Maj Romero Cunha De Oliveira
30112
BRA
SEF
2:16:10
31'40"
+1:19:02
38.
Ten Cel Walace Nello Rodrigues Serodio
30135
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:23:39
33'24"
+1:26:31
39.
Ten Cel Guaraci Araruna De Mendonça
30111
BRA
DGE
2:28:00
34'25"
+1:30:52
NCL
1º Sgt Roberto Alves Carrijo
30169
BRA
Gab Cmt Ex
NCL
1º Ten Alexandre Rodrigues Soares
30147
BRA
CCIEx
NCL
3º Sgt Joyce Rodrigues De Souza Carvalho
30160
BRA
B Adm Ap/CMP
NCL
3º Sgt Nerio Domingos Silva
30151
BRA
CPEx
NCL
3º Sgt Waine Rodrigues De Freitas
30133
BRA
DGO
NCL
André Campos Marques Da Costa
16117
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
NCL
Cap Antonio De Padua Silveira De Araujo
30116
BRA
SEF
NCL
Cap Gustavo Castro Araújo
30114
BRA
SEF
NCL
Cap Plínio Maria Carneiro
30150
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Eliane Vaz Pinto
30153
BRA
Convidado
NCL
Maj Jânio Mendes De Araújo
30149
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Marco Aurelio Teixeira Da Costa
1901
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
NCL
Narumi Pereira Lima
16267
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
NCL
S Ten Claudio Roberto Rabello Ferreira
30122
BRA
SEF
NCL
Sonia Joaquina De Almeida Abrantes
30165
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
NCL
Suely Gonçalves Dos Santos
14544
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
NCL
Ten Cel André Luiz Gonçalves Ribeiro
30134
BRA
SEF
NCL
Ten Cel Francisco Windson Cavalcanti Mendes
30110
BRA
SEF
NCL
Vanessa De Faria Campanella
16261
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
Top
INICIANTE
3700m
50m (94)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
2º Sgt Fábio Fortes De Oliveira
30080
BRA
11ª ICFEx
36:56
9'58"
2.
3º Sgt Cristian Vieira De Paiva
30078
BRA
DCont
39:05
10'33"
+2:09
3.
Cap José Renato Guerra Peixe E Cap Vagner Nogueira De Carvalho
30076
BRA
DCont
40:48
11'01"
+3:52
4.
Maj Adriano Martins Souza
30104
BRA
SEF
41:03
11'05"
+4:07
5.
S Ten Alexandre Mindas Vieira E Sgt Rafael Lopes
30024
BRA
CCIEx
41:22
11'10"
+4:26
6.
Maj Luiz Morôni Coelho Silva E 2º Ten Cristiane Beatriz Belardinelli
30103
BRA
DGE
43:38
11'47"
+6:42
7.
1º Ten Raimundo Pereira Dos Santos E Cap Elcy Gomes Pereira Filho
30074
BRA
DCont
43:45
11'49"
+6:49
8.
2º Ten Flávio Hipólito Caetano
30094
BRA
DGO
44:01
11'53"
+7:05
9.
1º Ten Tarcísio Renato Tonneto Júnior E 1º Ten Bruno Esteves Da Silva
30072
BRA
DCont
44:34
12'02"
+7:38
10.
S Ten Moisés Lopes Da Silva
30007
BRA
DCont
44:55
12'08"
+7:59
11.
Cel Eduardo Ferreira Dos Santos E Cel Francisco Antonio Dias
30050
BRA
DGE
45:55
12'24"
+8:59
12.
S Ten Paulo Cesar Salgado Da Silva
30010
BRA
SEF
46:07
12'27"
+9:11
13.
2º Ten Wesley Bezerra Da Cruz
30095
BRA
DGO
46:14
12'29"
+9:18
14.
2º Sgt Antônio Maria Da Silva E 2º Sgt Márcio Mário Do Nascimento
30028
BRA
DGO
46:26
12'32"
+9:30
15.
1º Ten José Farias Da Silva Neto
30100
BRA
DGE
46:32
12'34"
+9:36
16.
Maj Emerson Silva Mazulo E Maj Mauro Sérgio De Souza Guimarães
30101
BRA
DGE
46:40
12'36"
+9:44
17.
Cel Severino Gonçalves Guerra E Cel Marcelo Luiz Almeida De Jesus
30046
BRA
DGO e Dcont
47:51
12'55"
+10:55
18.
2º Ten Everton Martins Dos Reis
30093
BRA
CPEx
47:54
12'56"
+10:58
19.
2º Sgt Raffael Souza De Oliveira E 3º Sgt Diana De Araujo Oliveira
30017
BRA
DCont
47:59
12'58"
+11:03
20.
Michele Medeiros Demutti
30171
BRA
Convidado
48:49
13'11"
+11:53
21.
1º Ten Charles Lopes Ferreira
30091
BRA
CPEx
50:19
13'35"
+13:23
22.
Cap Sérgio Vieira Gomes Da Silva E Cap João Batista Medeiros Muniz
30005
BRA
CPEx
50:23
13'37"
+13:27
23.
S Ten Lúcio Flávio Araújo Perfeito
30002
BRA
SEF
51:06
13'48"
+14:10
24.
S Ten Carlos Marcelo Rocha Santos
30066
BRA
CPEx
52:46
14'15"
+15:50
25.
2º Ten Cleber Moreira De Oliveira E 1º Sgt Cleiton Medeiros Dos Santos
30065
BRA
SEF e DGO
53:01
14'19"
+16:05
26.
2º Ten Derblay Bonates Faria
30004
BRA
SEF
53:18
14'24"
+16:22
27.
Cap Erick Corrêa Balduino De Lima
30098
BRA
DGE
54:15
14'39"
+17:19
28.
1º Ten Armando Plácido Junior E 1º Ten Sérgio Firmino Da Silva Filho
30009
BRA
DCont
55:36
15'01"
+18:40
29.
1º Tem Servílio Bento Rabêlo
30003
BRA
SEF
57:04
15'25"
+20:08
30.
Cap Gilson Geraldo De Oliveira E Cap Paulo Roberto Dos Santos
30106
BRA
SEF
57:05
15'25"
+20:09
31.
Maj Álvaro Wagner Machado Da Silva
30096
BRA
DGO
57:25
15'31"
+20:29
32.
3º Sgt Augusto Claudio Teixeira E 3º Sgt Jaqueline De Morais Bueno
30059
BRA
SEF
58:16
15'44"
+21:20
33.
2º Ten Vanessa Araujo Da Silva E 2º Ten Ludimila Roriz Campanini
30056
BRA
11ª ICFEx
58:26
15'47"
+21:30
34.
Cel Ivanildo Alcântara Do Nascimento
30023
BRA
CCIEx
58:34
15'49"
+21:38
35.
Ten Cel Romenil
30049
BRA
SEF
59:40
16'07"
+22:44
36.
Cel Carlos Henrique Sales Simas Farias E Ten Cel Clayton Armstrong Nunes
30048
BRA
SEF
59:49
16'09"
+22:53
37.
3º Sgt Marcia Santos Gonçalves Da Silva E 3º Sgt Siete Rodrigues Pires
30057
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:00:49
16'26"
+23:53
38.
Maj Sadala Maron Junior E Ten Cel Lucimar Luiz Dos Santos Carbonera
30054
BRA
DCont
1:01:18
16'34"
+24:22
39.
2º Ten Renato José Magela
30027
BRA
SEF
1:02:16
16'49"
+25:20
40.
Asp Simone Jordânia Oliveira Cerqueira E 1º Ten Luiz Ramalho Da Cruz
30073
BRA
DCont
1:02:33
16'54"
+25:37
41.
2º Ten Cíntia Silva Honorato E 2º Ten Patrícia Jaqueline De Miranda
30039
BRA
DGO
1:02:59
17'01"
+26:03
42.
2º Sgt César Augusto Pereira Da Silva
30026
BRA
SEF
1:03:44
17'13"
+26:48
43.
Gen Div Paulo Cesar Souza De Miranda E Cel André Bastos Silva
30047
BRA
SEF
1:04:08
17'19"
+27:12
44.
3º Sgt Leandro Barbosa Da Silva E 3º Sgt Janayna De Carvalho Vasconcelo
30032
BRA
CPEx
1:05:37
17'44"
+28:41
45.
Gen Bda Marco Cesar De Moraes
30044
BRA
CPEx
1:06:09
17'52"
+29:13
46.
2º Ten Carlos Octavio Da Rocha E 2º Ten Volnei Da Silva Borba
30085
BRA
CPEx
1:07:03
18'07"
+30:07
47.
1º Ten Alessandro José De Oliveira
30090
BRA
CPEx
1:07:04
18'07"
+30:08
48.
Cap Marco Aurelio Cavalcante E Cap Jorge Henrique Renzler Fraga
30001
BRA
SEF
1:07:43
18'18"
+30:47
49.
3º Sgt Verônica Soares Marinho Arrais E Maj Alex Sandro Freitas De Lima
30071
BRA
DGE
1:07:45
18'18"
+30:49
50.
3º Sgt Paola Silva Cavalcante E Asp Jussandra Ferreira Da Costa
30070
BRA
DGE
1:08:33
18'31"
+31:37
51.
3º Sgt Matheus Do Prado Soares E 3º Sgt Paula Fernandes Da Silva
30031
BRA
CPEx
1:10:21
19'00"
+33:25
52.
3º Sgt Ana Paula Da Costa Santana E 3º Sgt Erika Fernanda Coelho Mendes
30058
BRA
SEF
1:10:22
19'01"
+33:26
53.
1º Sgt Pedro Antonio Ribeiro De Andrade
30030
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:10:26
19'02"
+33:30
54.
2º Sgt Marcos Roberto Araujo Da Silva E 2º Sgt Edvaldo Bispo Campos
30029
BRA
SEF
1:10:30
19'03"
+33:34
55.
Cap Jocelito Miguel Schimitz E Maj Antonio José Costa Rangel
30077
BRA
DCont
1:10:39
19'05"
+33:43
56.
Sc Ana Carolina Marote Loureiro E 1º Ten Thalita Meier Perantoni
30064
BRA
SEF
1:11:23
19'17"
+34:27
57.
Mônica Alexandra Zarate Rolon
30168
BRA
Convidado
1:11:39
19'21"
+34:43
58.
3º Sgt Kleilton Monteiro De Sá
30081
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:12:20
19'32"
+35:24
59.
Cap Luiz Antonio Da Rosa Conceição E Ten Cel Valter Marcelo Claro
30062
BRA
SEF
1:12:23
19'33"
+35:27
60.
2º Ten Sara Borges Lopes De Sousa E 2º Ten Marília Anunciada Pessoa Lacombe
30063
BRA
SEF
1:13:06
19'45"
+36:10
61.
Maj Marcelo Cristiano Mattos Teixeira
30016
BRA
DCont
1:13:24
19'50"
+36:28
62.
Maj Jossimar Berniz Fuly
30015
BRA
DCont
1:14:24
20'06"
+37:28
63.
1º Sgt Felipe Nunes Do Nascimento E 2º Sgt Walter Anselmo Gruber
30012
BRA
CPEx
1:16:27
20'39"
+39:31
64.
S Ten Silvânio Dantas De Souza
30011
BRA
SEF
1:16:37
20'42"
+39:41
65.
1º Ten Marcio De Oliveira Barbosa E Ten Marcus
30022
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:16:38
20'42"
+39:42
66.
2º Ten Kelly Dos Santos Siqueira Da Silva E 2º Ten Janaina Torres Melo Meira
30102
BRA
SEF
1:17:25
20'55"
+40:29
67.
3º Sgt Lorena Barbosa Bispo Aguiar E 3º Sgt Gabriele Da Penha Alves
30014
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:17:39
20'59"
+40:43
68.
Ten Cel Adailton Rafael E Maj José Murilo Da Costa Silva
30053
BRA
CPEx
1:18:05
21'06"
+41:09
69.
2º Sgt Abilio Barbosa Dos Santos
30067
BRA
DCont
1:18:44
21'16"
+41:48
70.
1º Ten Ben-Hur Augusto Rodrigues E S Ten Eder Dos Reis Silveira
30018
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:18:51
21'18"
+41:55
71.
Gen Div Expedito Alves De Lima
30045
BRA
DCont
1:20:05
21'38"
+43:09
72.
2º Ten Daniella Da Silva Araújo E 2º Ten Michelly Avelina Da Rocha Vieira
30037
BRA
DGO
1:20:10
21'39"
+43:14
73.
Maj Simone Maria Menezes Dias E 1º Ten Patrícia Gonçalves Furlanetto
30040
BRA
DGO
1:20:15
21'41"
+43:19
74.
3º Sgt Márcia Regina Fortuna Aragão
30036
BRA
DGO
1:20:49
21'50"
+43:53
75.
1º Ten Silvio Pereira De Moraes
30019
BRA
DGO
1:20:57
21'52"
+44:01
76.
1º Ten Roberto Carlos Da Silva Santos
30021
BRA
DGO
1:21:25
22'00"
+44:29
77.
2º Sgt Ricardo Cardoso Barboza
30068
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:21:30
22'01"
+44:34
78.
Maj André Luís Silva E Maj Bruno Da Silva Suhett
30006
BRA
SEF e 11ª ICFEx
1:22:21
22'15"
+45:25
79.
Gen Bda Helcio De Freitas Martins E Gen Bda Aires De Melo Jurema
30052
BRA
DGO e DGE
1:24:10
22'44"
+47:14
80.
Ten Cel Marcia Regina Machado E 1º Ten Pollyane Cunha Rodrigues Da Costa
30055
BRA
11ª ICFEx
1:24:37
22'52"
+47:41
81.
Cap Domingos Sávio De Souza Neves
30097
BRA
DGO
1:26:34
23'23"
+49:38
82.
1º Ten Rodrigo Alves Malaquias
30089
BRA
CPEx
1:29:37
24'13"
+52:41
83.
2º Ten Priscila Silva Morais E 3º Sgt Ana Claudia Guilherme Dias Silva
30033
BRA
CPEx
1:29:59
24'19"
+53:03
84.
2º Ten Angélica Alves Da Silva Costa E 2º Ten Shirley Cristiani De Oliveira Silva
30034
BRA
CPEx
1:30:21
24'25"
+53:25
85.
1º Ten Thaise Lago Stefanello Agilar E 1º Ten Rita De Cassia Queiroz Pinto
30035
BRA
CPEx
1:30:26
24'26"
+53:30
86.
2º Ten Helder Ferreira De Almeida E 2º Ten Wanderson Marcel Santolin
30008
BRA
DCont
1:53:22
30'38"
+1:16:26
87.
Maj Terezinha Cristina Firmino Da Cruz E 2º Ten José Paulo Monteiro Da Silva
30051
BRA
DGE
1:54:08
30'50"
+1:17:12
88.
Cap Isabel Cristina Silva Girão E Cap Milena Cândida De Medeiros Justo
30069
BRA
DGE
1:57:26
31'44"
+1:20:30
NCL
1º Ten Andreya Bispo De Lima E Asp Thais Martins Vilarinho
30061
BRA
DCont
NCL
1º Ten José Carlos Dos Passos
30075
BRA
DGO
NCL
2º Sgt Divino Pereira Rodrigues E 3º Sgt Evandro Rosa Da Silva
30109
BRA
SEF
NCL
2º Ten José Leoncio Nogueira Junior
30087
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Cap Paulo Roberto Dos Santos
30172
BRA
SEF
NCL
Juarez Abrantes
30167
BRA
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
Top
Total
SEF
39
CPEx
22
DGO
18
DCont
17
11ª ICFEx
10
DGE
10
Clube de Orientação Tiradentes
8
11a ICFEx
7
CCIEx
6
Convidado
5
BPEB
2
B Adm Ap/CMP
1
Clube de Orientação do Rocha
1
DGO e DGE
1
DGO e Dcont
1
DSM
1
Gab Cmt Ex
1
SEF e 11ª ICFEx
1
SEF e DGO
1
Total: 152