clublogo
index

Champ. Belgique Longue Distance
Montenau 4.9.2016
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 06.09.2016 14:27:46
Contact/Remarks: info@nsvamel.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2970m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:439'19"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.30:5510'24"+3:12
3.Kato HILLENBELOmega34:3711'39"+6:54
4.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège39:0313'08"+11:20
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL52:1417'35"+24:31
Top

D10B   length 2970m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega40:0113'28"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok51:3417'21"+11:33
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok51:4617'25"+11:45
4.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège54:5318'28"+14:52
Top

D-12   length 3520m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL32:029'06"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.36:2010'19"+4:18
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.39:2911'13"+7:27
4.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega44:2312'36"+12:21
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:00:4117'14"+28:39
6.Zoe TALLIEUBELBalise 101:05:1618'32"+33:14
7.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:06:0518'46"+34:03
8.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:12:3220'36"+40:30
9.Anke JANSENBELOmega1:31:1625'55"+59:14
Top

D-14   length 4870m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB47:549'50"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.50:5510'27"+3:01
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega54:3311'12"+6:39
4.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:01:5712'43"+14:03
5.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:02:1912'47"+14:25
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:22:0416'51"+34:10
7.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:37:4920'05"+49:55
NCLLisse CEULEMANSBELTROL
Top

D-16   length 5280m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega48:289'10"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:4110'10"+5:13
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB53:5510'12"+5:27
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:10:0213'15"+21:34
5.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:19:1315'00"+30:45
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:22:0115'32"+33:33
7.Yara GOENENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:3919'37"+55:11
NCLChloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 6430m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB58:039'01"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.59:379'16"+1:34
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.59:469'17"+1:43
4.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:08:5910'43"+10:56
5.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:17:1312'00"+19:10
6.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:21:5212'43"+23:49
7.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:22:1012'46"+24:07
Top

D-20   length 6430m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:06:0010'15"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:33:5214'35"+27:52
3.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:55:3817'59"+49:38
Top

DE   length 9750m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:18:098'00"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:20:338'15"+2:24
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:098'37"+6:00
4.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:178'57"+9:08
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:32:269'28"+14:17
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
Top

D21   length 7730m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora MARGOLDOVACZEAltaïr C.O.1:13:219'29"
2.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:1212'57"+26:51
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:47:2913'54"+34:08
4.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:50:5014'20"+37:29
5.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL2:00:3715'36"+47:16
6.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège2:01:2015'41"+47:59
7.Guna SNORELATAltaïr C.O.2:04:3016'06"+51:09
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
NCLIna CREMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLKerstin HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

DB   length 5280m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:1015'45"
2.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:50:1920'53"+27:09
3.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:52:1521'15"+29:05
Top

D35   length 6430m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:308'00"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.55:388'39"+4:08
3.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok56:208'45"+4:50
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB58:419'07"+7:11
5.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:00:479'27"+9:17
6.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:079'39"+10:37
7.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:11:2711'06"+19:57
8.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:13:1911'24"+21:49
9.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:17:5512'07"+26:25
10.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:29:4813'57"+38:18
11.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:31:3914'15"+40:09
12.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:34:0814'38"+42:38
13.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:39:2815'28"+47:58
Top

D40   length 6430m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:00:549'28"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:02:599'47"+2:05
3.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:5711'20"+12:03
4.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:14:1011'32"+13:16
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:15:0811'41"+14:14
6.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:20:2612'30"+19:32
7.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:38:0115'14"+37:07
8.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:53:1417'36"+52:20
9.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 102:02:5919'07"+1:02:05
Top

D45   length 5280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:06:0912'31"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:09:1813'07"+3:09
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2913'09"+3:20
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3613'10"+3:27
5.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL1:11:2213'30"+5:13
6.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:15:0514'13"+8:56
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:28:5916'51"+22:50
8.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:34:5417'58"+28:45
9.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:50:5521'00"+44:46
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLEls SPILLEBEENBELOmega
Top

D50   length 5280m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega59:3211'16"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:05:3512'25"+6:03
3.Runa ULSOEDENASUB1:06:5012'39"+7:18
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:09:2413'08"+9:52
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:11:2213'30"+11:50
6.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:2513'31"+11:53
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:13:0613'50"+13:34
8.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:24:3016'00"+24:58
9.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:26:4516'25"+27:13
10.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:26:5816'28"+27:26
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:32:5917'36"+33:27
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:33:3817'44"+34:06
13.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:37:3818'29"+38:06
14.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:57:0422'10"+57:32
15.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:11:1324'51"+1:11:41
NCLCarmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERHansa Simmerath
NCLChantal DAVIDBELBalise 10
NCLGreta MOLSBELhamok
NCLHilde KROLSBELhamok
Top

D55   length 4870m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège55:4811'27"
2.Els PUTBELOmega1:02:2212'48"+6:34
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:09:5114'20"+14:03
4.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:41:4420'53"+45:56
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:53:0523'13"+57:17
6.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:54:1123'26"+58:23
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel2:34:1931'41"+1:38:31
Top

D60   length 4870m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:5713'32"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:13:4815'09"+7:51
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:16:4715'45"+10:50
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:17:4915'58"+11:52
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:19:3616'20"+13:39
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:2516'43"+15:28
7.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:25:4517'36"+19:48
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:36:0419'43"+30:07
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:38:5320'18"+32:56
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL2:10:1826'45"+1:04:21
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 102:14:1527'34"+1:08:18
Top

D65   length 3890m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase53:2413'43"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL55:3214'16"+2:08
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega58:0614'56"+4:42
4.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:02:2216'01"+8:58
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:03:1416'15"+9:50
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:07:2417'19"+14:00
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:0117'59"+16:37
Top

D70   length 3890m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:17:2119'53"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:22:3621'14"+5:15
Top

H-10   length 2970m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase21:027'04"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega22:147'29"+1:12
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:528'02"+2:50
4.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège25:188'31"+4:16
5.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.26:378'57"+5:35
6.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega28:069'27"+7:04
7.Karlis BERZINSLATASUB32:1910'52"+11:17
Top

H10B   length 2970m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL38:0212'48"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae44:1314'53"+6:11
3.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:5215'26"+7:50
4.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.49:3016'39"+11:28
Top

H-12   length 3520m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL34:529'54"
2.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega42:5812'12"+8:06
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL43:2312'19"+8:31
4.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1046:4713'17"+11:55
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae47:5213'35"+13:00
6.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4713'51"+13:55
7.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège49:1113'58"+14:19
Top

H-14   length 5280m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega49:379'23"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège52:5210'00"+3:15
3.Jonas JANSENBELOmega54:5510'24"+5:18
4.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae55:0310'25"+5:26
5.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.58:5311'09"+9:16
6.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:07:4112'49"+18:04
7.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:07:4512'49"+18:08
8.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega1:18:1914'49"+28:42
9.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:26:5816'28"+37:21
10.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:5216'49"+39:15
11.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:18:3926'15"+1:29:02
NCLBenjamin BRIHAYEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLDonovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.
NCLIdriss MEKERRIHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 7730m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.59:567'45"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:06:498'38"+6:53
3.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:12:499'25"+12:53
4.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:17:4310'03"+17:47
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:19:1310'14"+19:17
6.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:25:1511'01"+25:19
7.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:33:5212'08"+33:56
8.Joran DAEMSBELOmega1:36:5412'32"+36:58
9.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:38:1612'42"+38:20
10.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:44:2213'30"+44:26
11.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.2:02:0915'48"+1:02:13
12.Manu KINTBELOmega2:06:4516'23"+1:06:49
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLSimon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 8110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:03:087'47"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:04:578'00"+1:49
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:118'17"+4:03
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:09:078'31"+5:59
5.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL1:10:568'44"+7:48
6.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:11:528'51"+8:44
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:599'07"+10:51
Top

H-20   length 9210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:15:278'11"
2.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.1:23:229'03"+7:55
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:31:089'53"+15:41
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:3010'09"+18:03
5.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:55:5212'34"+40:25
Top

HE   length 15110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:34:406'15"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELTROL1:38:596'33"+4:19
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:42:476'48"+8:07
4.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL1:44:046'53"+9:24
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:45:527'00"+11:12
6.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:067'01"+11:26
7.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:48:257'10"+13:45
8.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:49:207'14"+14:40
9.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:49:597'16"+15:19
10.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:52:497'27"+18:09
11.Jeremy GENARBELTROL2:00:578'00"+26:17
12.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok2:02:408'07"+28:00
13.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega2:10:358'38"+35:55
14.Yevgeny SPROGELUXLuxembourg Orienteering2:15:088'56"+40:28
15.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:15:438'58"+41:03
16.Hans TALLOENBELOmega2:45:2310'56"+1:10:43
--Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège2:10:558'39"+36:15
Top

H21   length 11280m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase2:04:2211'01"
2.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:16:5012'07"+12:28
3.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège2:31:4913'27"+27:27
4.Anton YUROKGERIndiv.2:32:0713'29"+27:45
NCLCsaba MEGYERIGERIndiv.
Top

HB   length 7730m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:40:3113'00"
2.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL1:49:0814'07"+8:37
3.Mike BRÜLSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:20:2718'10"+39:56
Top

H35   length 9210m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:10:057'36"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:11:187'44"+1:13
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:14:298'05"+4:24
4.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:21:018'47"+10:56
5.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:22:358'58"+12:30
6.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:32:1510'00"+22:10
7.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:32:5610'05"+22:51
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:43:0211'11"+32:57
9.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:45:0811'24"+35:03
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:51:1012'04"+41:05
11.Kasper COXBELTROL1:53:1712'18"+43:12
12.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:2012'18"+43:15
Top

H40   length 9750m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:15:337'44"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:20:438'16"+5:10
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:21:438'22"+6:10
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:29:489'12"+14:15
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:30:479'18"+15:14
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:31:289'22"+15:55
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:33:159'33"+17:42
8.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:399'54"+21:06
9.Marc SCHNELLGERTROL1:37:259'59"+21:52
10.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:40:0910'16"+24:36
11.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:41:0810'22"+25:35
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:43:5510'39"+28:22
13.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:44:0810'40"+28:35
14.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:0910'53"+30:36
15.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:49:3611'14"+34:03
16.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:54:4411'46"+39:11
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:54:4811'46"+39:15
18.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:57:1512'01"+41:42
19.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath2:03:3212'40"+47:59
20.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega2:17:4714'07"+1:02:14
21.David GILLETBELHermathenae2:24:2214'48"+1:08:49
22.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae2:30:2815'25"+1:14:55
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 8110m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega59:127'17"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:01:027'31"+1:50
3.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège1:01:187'33"+2:06
4.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:097'39"+2:57
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:03:117'47"+3:59
6.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:117'54"+4:59
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:127'54"+5:00
8.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:06:208'10"+7:08
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:068'23"+8:54
10.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:11:008'45"+11:48
11.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:12:048'53"+12:52
12.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:20:319'55"+21:19
13.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:23:5110'20"+24:39
14.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:29:3511'02"+30:23
15.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:30:2511'08"+31:13
16.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:41:3512'31"+42:23
17.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:50:0013'33"+50:48
18.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:3913'38"+51:27
19.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:4514'08"+55:33
20.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:54:4614'09"+55:34
21.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:58:3714'37"+59:25
22.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega2:04:5115'23"+1:05:39
23.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:06:2315'35"+1:07:11
Top

H50   length 7730m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL1:04:098'17"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:05:078'25"+0:58
3.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:09:599'03"+5:50
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:119'12"+7:02
5.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:079'35"+9:58
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:14:589'41"+10:49
7.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:15:249'45"+11:15
8.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:15:269'45"+11:17
9.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:15:369'46"+11:27
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:16:359'54"+12:26
11.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:19:1310'14"+15:04
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:26:0411'08"+21:55
13.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:26:3411'11"+22:25
14.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:27:5311'22"+23:44
15.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:28:4011'28"+24:31
16.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:31:5811'53"+27:49
17.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:33:1312'03"+29:04
18.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:34:1212'11"+30:03
19.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:3312'21"+31:24
20.Gerhard GARBASGERIndiv.1:37:4312'38"+33:34
21.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:50:4214'19"+46:33
22.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok2:01:5715'46"+57:48
23.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:18:1517'53"+1:14:06
24.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 102:22:2518'25"+1:18:16
25.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.3:04:0023'48"+1:59:51
NCLRainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H55   length 6430m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL47:547'26"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège48:047'28"+0:10
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase54:008'23"+6:06
4.Luc MELISBELhamok54:538'32"+6:59
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège57:539'00"+9:59
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:229'23"+12:28
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:02:069'39"+14:12
8.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:189'41"+14:24
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:07:5010'32"+19:56
10.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:11:3411'07"+23:40
11.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:11:4111'08"+23:47
12.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:12:4911'19"+24:55
13.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:13:0711'22"+25:13
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:14:5211'38"+26:58
15.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:15:2311'43"+27:29
16.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERIndiv.1:19:5312'25"+31:59
17.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:20:5212'34"+32:58
18.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:21:1512'38"+33:21
19.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:22:5912'54"+35:05
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:26:1213'24"+38:18
21.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB1:28:2313'44"+40:29
22.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:39:0715'24"+51:13
23.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:42:1915'54"+54:25
24.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:43:0616'02"+55:12
25.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:54:5917'52"+1:07:05
26.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:14:2020'53"+1:26:26
27.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.2:23:4422'21"+1:35:50
Top

H60   length 5280m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.53:2010'06"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok56:1710'39"+2:57
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:4211'29"+7:22
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:2811'49"+9:08
5.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:0012'07"+10:40
6.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:04:4412'15"+11:24
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:1112'20"+11:51
8.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:09:3013'09"+16:10
9.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:5613'14"+16:36
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:10:3313'21"+17:13
11.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:14:0814'02"+20:48
12.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège1:24:2615'59"+31:06
13.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:31:0717'15"+37:47
14.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:36:0718'12"+42:47
15.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok1:38:2318'37"+45:03
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 4870m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:379'09"
2.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.51:4710'37"+7:10
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1053:3911'00"+9:02
4.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.54:1811'08"+9:41
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3611'25"+10:59
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:0111'30"+11:24
7.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:1311'44"+12:36
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1058:1411'57"+13:37
9.Frans WENSBELTROL59:0412'07"+14:27
10.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB59:4012'15"+15:03
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:1112'21"+15:34
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:02:1512'46"+17:38
13.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:03:4413'05"+19:07
14.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:2013'49"+22:43
15.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:11:1214'37"+26:35
16.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:12:0214'47"+27:25
17.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:18:4316'09"+34:06
18.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:22:3616'57"+37:59
19.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:25:4417'36"+41:07
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:53:4923'22"+1:09:12
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMichel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H70   length 3890m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL37:239'36"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok38:5810'01"+1:35
3.Jos THYSBELhamok41:4110'42"+4:18
4.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:3011'41"+8:07
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok45:3911'44"+8:16
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.47:1612'09"+9:53
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.53:2013'42"+15:57
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB53:2613'44"+16:03
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae53:5213'50"+16:29
10.William MITCHELLGBROmega55:3714'17"+18:14
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae55:5214'21"+18:29
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL58:4815'06"+21:25
13.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège58:5115'07"+21:28
14.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB59:4515'21"+22:22
15.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:04:1516'31"+26:52
16.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:13:0118'46"+35:38
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:16:1319'35"+38:50
18.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:30:4723'20"+53:24
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:41:0125'58"+1:03:38
Top

H75   length 3890m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega51:1113'09"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok51:4713'18"+0:36
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL56:5314'37"+5:42
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:3314'47"+6:22
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:04:3016'34"+13:19
6.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:5716'41"+13:46
7.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:0517'45"+17:54
8.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:47:4727'42"+56:36
Top

H80   length 3210m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.50:4415'48"
2.André LUXENBELBalise 1053:5516'47"+3:11
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega54:1516'54"+3:31
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:4120'46"+15:57
Top

H85   length 3210m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:18:0924'20"
Top

SE   length 3360m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.42:1412'34"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB55:5416'38"+13:40
3.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega58:0517'17"+15:51
4.Sascha GLAUDEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1218'30"+19:58
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:06:4119'50"+24:27
6.Patrick SCHUMACHERIndiv.1:12:3921'37"+30:25
7.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:16:2122'43"+34:07
8.Eleana COLLINIndiv.1:17:1823'00"+35:04
9.Lina LEBRUNIndiv.1:17:1923'00"+35:05
10.Noah BACKESBELStart-O1:23:5324'57"+41:39
11.Salome BACKESBELStart-O1:23:5624'58"+41:42
12.Lorena BACKESBELStart-O1:24:0325'00"+41:49
13.Ingrid VAN DE SYPEBELC.O. Liège1:25:4025'29"+43:26
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLRomain REUSCHBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

LE   length 5560m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck58:2510'30"
2.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:06:5212'01"+8:27
3.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:11:3812'53"+13:13
4.Gaspard VISBELC.O. Liège1:16:1013'41"+17:45
5.Cheyenne DELL ANESEBELHainaut O.C.1:17:2213'54"+18:57
6.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:46:0819'05"+47:43
7.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:55:3520'47"+57:10
NCLAurélie BLAISEIndiv.
NCLThomas BLAISEIndiv.
Top

SD   length 3060m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An KESSELAERSBELOmega35:1811'32"
2.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:5711'44"+0:39
3.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega36:0711'48"+0:49
4.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB36:1911'52"+1:01
5.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.37:4112'18"+2:23
6.Nicolas BROSSELBELC.O. Liège45:2514'50"+10:07
7.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok52:2717'08"+17:09
8.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase54:4417'53"+19:26
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.55:3518'09"+20:17
10.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae57:3718'49"+22:19
11.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL58:3819'09"+23:20
12.Guillaume GASPARDIndiv.1:04:4821'10"+29:30
Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:04:4821'10"+29:30
14.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:06:3021'43"+31:12
15.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:21:5726'46"+46:39
Top

LD   length 6600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco MICHELSBELIndiv.57:558'46"
2.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:07:1610'11"+9:21
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:07:5710'17"+10:02
4.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:08:5410'26"+10:59
5.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:10:1610'38"+12:21
6.Evelyne PEETERSIndiv.1:13:2711'07"+15:32
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:17:1811'42"+19:23
8.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:24:4812'50"+26:53
9.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:25:4712'59"+27:52
10.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:29:3513'34"+31:40
11.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:32:5814'05"+35:03
12.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:33:0614'06"+35:11
13.Jan BOUWMANIndiv.1:42:0815'28"+44:13
14.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:54:1617'18"+56:21
15.Pierre DIEUNDONNEBELBalise 102:33:5623'19"+1:36:01
16.Pierre DAVIDBELStart-O2:41:1924'26"+1:43:24
NCLEtienne DE CANNEBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega67
C.O. Liège56
K.O.L.48
TROL48
hamok40
ASUB38
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31
Hainaut O.C.28
Hermathenae25
Altaïr C.O.17
Balise 1015
Indiv.13
C.O. Pégase11
O.L.V. Eifel11
Hansa Simmerath4
Start-O4
N.S.V. Amel3
Borasca2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 464