clublogo
index

Nationale longue distance
Bertrix 11.9.2016
Balise 10

Last updated: 11.09.2016 18:30:40Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   

D-10   length 2500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège23:229'20"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega24:099'39"+0:47
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège32:5213'08"+9:30
4.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB34:4713'54"+11:25
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL35:4814'19"+12:26
6.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB1:10:1028'03"+46:48
NCLYsalys VERMAUTBELASUB
Top

D10B   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega25:0610'02"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae31:5912'47"+6:53
3.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.49:3019'47"+24:24
4.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:4620'18"+25:40
Top

D-12   length 3100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL24:197'50"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega26:268'31"+2:07
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega32:1210'23"+7:53
4.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.41:5413'30"+17:35
NCLJil MYLLEBELhamok
Top

D-14   length 5300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega47:268'56"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB48:249'07"+0:58
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB50:189'29"+2:52
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.51:109'39"+3:44
5.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB54:2510'16"+6:59
6.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.58:2211'00"+10:56
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:12:2513'39"+24:59
8.Jeanne EVRARDBELASUB1:28:2716'41"+41:01
9.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:42:4019'22"+55:14
NCLClara RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLElena HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-16   length 5900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega45:247'41"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:159'01"+7:51
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB56:109'31"+10:46
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:04:2810'55"+19:04
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:23:3114'09"+38:07
6.Marion EVRARDBELASUB1:24:5214'23"+39:28
7.Aenor LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.1:39:0416'47"+53:40
8.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:45:2117'51"+59:57
9.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:46:4618'05"+1:01:22
Top

D-18   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:11:4811'02"
Top

D-20   length 6500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:02:259'36"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:28:1013'33"+25:45
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:5014'44"+33:25
4.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.2:05:1319'15"+1:02:48
Top

DE   length 9100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:12:498'00"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:20:188'49"+7:29
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:27:409'38"+14:51
4.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:28:069'40"+15:17
5.Véronique DE BRIEYBELIndiv.2:02:2313'26"+49:34
NCLLucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21   length 7500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:35:0512'40"
2.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:43:1613'46"+8:11
3.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB2:14:5717'59"+39:52
4.Ingrid VAN DE SYPEBELC.O. Liège2:29:2519'55"+54:20
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

DB   length 5900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:39:3416'52"
2.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL1:46:0017'57"+6:26
Top

D35   length 6500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:03:149'43"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:019'50"+0:47
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:11:2510'59"+8:11
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:1511'53"+14:01
5.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:20:2512'22"+17:11
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:20:2712'22"+17:13
7.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:37:4515'02"+34:31
Top

D40   length 6500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège55:308'32"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:12:0811'05"+16:38
3.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:16:4811'48"+21:18
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:19:1912'12"+23:49
5.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:31:4914'07"+36:19
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:40:0815'24"+44:38
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:44:2516'03"+48:55
8.Annick DUMOULINBELBalise 101:44:4916'07"+49:19
9.Valérie VAN DORPEBELASUB2:24:2522'13"+1:28:55
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D45   length 5900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:009'39"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL57:219'43"+0:21
3.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL1:00:1010'11"+3:10
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:02:3210'35"+5:32
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:07:2511'25"+10:25
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:08:5111'40"+11:51
7.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:10:4511'59"+13:45
8.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:11:2912'06"+14:29
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:3312'07"+14:33
10.An DUYCKBELASUB1:13:5112'31"+16:51
11.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:17:3213'08"+20:32
12.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:19:1813'26"+22:18
13.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:22:0413'54"+25:04
14.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:2113'57"+25:21
15.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:57:0019'49"+1:00:00
Top

D50   length 5900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège55:579'28"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega56:069'30"+0:09
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok57:049'40"+1:07
4.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.57:539'48"+1:56
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:03:2710'45"+7:30
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:06:0711'12"+10:10
7.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:12:0712'13"+16:10
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:23:3114'09"+27:34
9.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:3914'20"+28:42
10.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:28:3415'00"+32:37
11.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:29:1415'07"+33:17
12.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:29:5815'14"+34:01
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:30:3715'21"+34:40
14.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:54:0119'19"+58:04
15.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:55:3019'34"+59:33
Top

D55   length 5300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega50:389'33"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège55:4010'30"+5:02
3.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat1:01:1711'33"+10:39
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:01:5211'40"+11:14
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:15:4914'18"+25:11
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:26:5716'24"+36:19
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:47:1220'13"+56:34
Top

D60   length 5300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.58:5011'06"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel59:0411'08"+0:14
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:2911'47"+3:39
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:5912'26"+7:09
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:08:3812'56"+9:48
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:08:5813'00"+10:08
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:10:0713'13"+11:17
8.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:12:3013'40"+13:40
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:14:4914'06"+15:59
10.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:16:1714'23"+17:27
Top

D65   length 3600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:0511'58"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL43:4612'09"+0:41
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB53:0714'45"+10:02
4.Lia DE KERFBELTROL53:1014'46"+10:05
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège57:3215'58"+14:27
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae57:4316'01"+14:38
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:00:3316'49"+17:28
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:08:5119'07"+25:46
Top

D70   length 3600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:07:2218'42"
NCLDanielle NOLENSBELhamok
Top

H-10   length 2500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega18:047'13"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL19:207'44"+1:16
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège22:529'08"+4:48
4.Marius TALLIEUBELStart-O37:1814'55"+19:14
5.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:0415'13"+20:00
6.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:1916'07"+22:15
NCLRoald FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

H10B   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL30:4812'19"
2.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:4715'54"+8:59
Top

H-12   length 3100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL26:118'26"
2.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1031:1510'04"+5:04
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL32:1910'25"+6:08
4.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.33:1310'42"+7:02
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae36:1311'40"+10:02
6.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:1612'20"+12:05
7.Florent BISSOTBELStart-O45:3514'42"+19:24
8.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1048:0015'29"+21:49
9.Archibald LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.55:3117'54"+29:20
Top

H-14   length 5900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae51:098'40"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège55:119'21"+4:02
3.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:02:3810'36"+11:29
4.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:05:3211'06"+14:23
5.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:06:3011'16"+15:21
6.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:20:3813'39"+29:29
7.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.2:01:0420'31"+1:09:55
Top

H-16   length 7500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB57:267'39"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:12:059'36"+14:39
3.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:18:0610'24"+20:40
4.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:23:5111'10"+26:25
5.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:31:2412'11"+33:58
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 8200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:02:537'40"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:349'20"+13:41
Top

H-20   length 9300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:527'43"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:37:4210'30"+25:50
Top

HE   length 13500m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:24:416'16"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:25:186'19"+0:37
3.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL1:28:076'31"+3:26
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:28:496'34"+4:08
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:29:246'37"+4:43
6.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:33:456'56"+9:04
7.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:37:397'14"+12:58
8.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:39:547'24"+15:13
9.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELTROL1:40:187'25"+15:37
10.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:43:297'39"+18:48
11.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:43:587'42"+19:17
12.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:50:408'11"+25:59
13.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:51:448'16"+27:03
14.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:52:308'19"+27:49
15.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:57:168'41"+32:35
16.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:04:079'11"+39:26
17.Igor KISELEVTROL2:06:169'21"+41:35
NCLSerge DUSZABELBalise 10
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

H21   length 10300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:44:2010'07"
2.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.2:08:2812'28"+24:08
3.Nicolas BROSSELBELC.O. Liège2:25:5814'10"+41:38
4.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:58:5317'22"+1:14:33
NCLMathias DE VOSBELASUB
Top

HB   length 7500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:32:5812'23"
Top

H35   length 9300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:096'34"
2.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:23:469'00"+22:37
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:24:309'05"+23:21
4.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:46:3411'27"+45:25
5.Kasper COXBELTROL1:51:1411'57"+50:05
Top

H40   length 9100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:13:458'06"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:13:488'06"+0:03
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:16:538'26"+3:08
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:20:498'52"+7:04
5.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:21:138'55"+7:28
6.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:549'19"+11:09
7.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:26:309'30"+12:45
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:36:4710'38"+23:02
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:45:3611'36"+31:51
10.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:46:0911'39"+32:24
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:49:2812'01"+35:43
12.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:57:5312'57"+44:08
13.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:58:2813'01"+44:43
14.Jan SLIVACZEASUB2:01:4113'22"+47:56
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
DSQAlistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB
Top

H45   length 8200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:01:457'31"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:01:587'33"+0:13
3.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:347'45"+1:49
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:05:378'00"+3:52
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:06:548'09"+5:09
6.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:08:408'22"+6:55
7.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:09:508'30"+8:05
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:318'35"+8:46
9.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:15:229'11"+13:37
10.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:28:2810'47"+26:43
11.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:28:4910'49"+27:04
12.Wim GEERTSBELhamok1:35:2811'38"+33:43
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:54:0313'54"+52:18
14.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.2:20:1117'05"+1:18:26
15.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB3:21:3524'34"+2:19:50
DSQYves DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H50   length 7500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae55:157'22"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:03:078'24"+7:52
3.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:05:118'41"+9:56
4.Marc DEPAUEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:06:398'53"+11:24
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:07:389'01"+12:23
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:12:209'38"+17:05
7.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:12:599'43"+17:44
8.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:19:2510'35"+24:10
9.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:25:3111'24"+30:16
10.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:27:0111'36"+31:46
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:27:2111'38"+32:06
12.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:33:2212'26"+38:07
13.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:45:3714'04"+50:22
14.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.2:23:5819'11"+1:28:43
NCLRudi AERTSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 6500m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL46:367'10"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:327'55"+4:56
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège53:388'15"+7:02
4.Peter DEWULFBELTROL57:488'53"+11:12
5.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:01:029'23"+14:26
6.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:04:579'59"+18:21
7.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4310'15"+20:07
8.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:08:1810'30"+21:42
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:08:4110'33"+22:05
10.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:10:0610'47"+23:30
11.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:10:2310'49"+23:47
12.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:0511'05"+25:29
13.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:12:3911'10"+26:03
14.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:13:3811'19"+27:02
15.William NICQUEBELTROL1:13:4411'20"+27:08
16.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:15:2011'35"+28:44
17.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:18:0812'01"+31:32
18.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:24:4713'02"+38:11
19.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:25:0413'05"+38:28
20.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:27:3313'28"+40:57
21.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:29:1913'44"+42:43
22.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:30:1013'52"+43:34
23.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:31:0014'00"+44:24
24.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:34:3314'32"+47:57
25.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:02:4818'53"+1:16:12
26.Johan CLAESBELBorasca2:06:4719'30"+1:20:11
NCLJesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB
NCLMichel TILKINBELC.O. Liège
Top

H60   length 5900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel51:278'43"
2.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.53:299'03"+2:02
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.54:469'16"+3:19
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok56:289'34"+5:01
5.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.58:419'56"+7:14
6.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:00:1310'12"+8:46
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:00:1810'13"+8:51
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:00:2510'14"+8:58
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:00:4810'18"+9:21
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:2110'44"+11:54
11.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:0610'51"+12:39
12.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:08:1711'34"+16:50
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:09:2611'46"+17:59
14.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:10:3211'57"+19:05
15.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:15:1912'45"+23:52
16.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:17:3113'08"+26:04
17.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:24:4714'22"+33:20
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:26:2914'39"+35:02
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:31:2415'29"+39:57
20.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège1:45:4317'55"+54:16
21.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:46:3618'04"+55:09
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 5300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:397'06"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.42:308'01"+4:51
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:358'13"+5:56
4.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.45:188'32"+7:39
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:398'36"+8:00
6.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.47:388'59"+9:59
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège48:499'12"+11:10
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:069'15"+11:27
9.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:249'41"+13:45
10.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB51:359'43"+13:56
11.Frans WENSBELTROL51:529'47"+14:13
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.57:2510'50"+19:46
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:1012'06"+26:31
14.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:2912'09"+26:50
15.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:06:3812'34"+28:59
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:13:3213'52"+35:53
17.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:14:5514'08"+37:16
18.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:19:3315'00"+41:54
19.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:38:4018'36"+1:01:01
Top

H70   length 3600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok35:469'56"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok36:4710'13"+1:01
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae41:0611'24"+5:20
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL41:2511'30"+5:39
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.42:2511'46"+6:39
6.Jos THYSBELhamok43:1212'00"+7:26
7.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:5512'28"+9:09
8.William MITCHELLGBROmega45:4812'43"+10:02
9.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB46:1212'50"+10:26
10.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca52:5714'42"+17:11
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae55:3415'26"+19:48
12.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB57:3115'58"+21:45
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB59:2816'31"+23:42
Top

H75   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:4512'25"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok47:0113'03"+2:16
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:00:1316'43"+15:28
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:05:3018'11"+20:45
Top

H80   length 3200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:0612'31"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.44:2713'53"+4:21
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1047:1514'45"+7:09
Top

H85   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega58:4918'22"
Top

SE   length 4000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexis KHEDIRBELStart-O1:07:0916'47"
2.Marion DANOISBELStart-O1:07:2716'51"+0:18
3.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:08:1217'02"+1:03
4.Charline SADZOTBELStart-O1:15:5318'58"+8:44
5.Catherine LANDRIEUBELASUB1:27:1021'47"+20:01
6.Pascal GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:38:3624'38"+31:27
7.Lizzie JEANJOTBELBalise 101:41:2425'21"+34:15
8.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:45:1326'18"+38:04
9.Clara VITALIBELC.O. Liège1:47:2226'50"+40:13
10.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:47:3326'53"+40:24
11.Marie-Antoinette CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:50:2827'37"+43:19
12.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:29:2737'21"+1:22:18
Top

LE   length 7000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:35:3013'38"
2.Clement MENIFBELStart-O1:47:3615'22"+12:06
3.Anne BERTHETBELStart-O1:47:4415'23"+12:14
4.Renelde PIERLOTBELStart-O1:52:5916'08"+17:29
5.Anne LEPAGEBELIndiv.1:54:0416'17"+18:34
6.Peter DE LEPELEIREBELIndiv.2:14:5819'16"+39:28
7.Philippe PERZBELHainaut O.C.2:33:1521'53"+57:45
NCLAriane CATALABELStart-O
NCLFrantz KUSKASBELStart-O
Top

SD   length 4100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega37:079'03"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB46:4411'23"+9:37
3.An KESSELAERSBELOmega52:1412'44"+15:07
4.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase55:3013'32"+18:23
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.56:0713'41"+19:00
6.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:01:3315'00"+24:26
7.Tim NIELENSBELStart-O1:09:1616'53"+32:09
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:09:2916'56"+32:22
9.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:16:5718'46"+39:50
10.Hermine HONOREBELHainaut O.C.1:17:1218'49"+40:05
11.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:25:0420'44"+47:57
12.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:35:3123'17"+58:24
13.Eva STRAUSBELOmega1:37:1123'42"+1:00:04
14.Claire DE SPEVILLEBELC.O. Liège2:08:1631'17"+1:31:09
15.Florence DE RUYDTSBELTROL2:23:0534'53"+1:45:58
NCLFabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB
NCLMichel OOMSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB45:326'30"
2.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase57:358'13"+12:03
3.Gregoire MASQUELIERStart-O1:04:549'16"+19:22
4.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 101:05:149'19"+19:42
5.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:07:189'36"+21:46
6.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:119'52"+23:39
7.Evelien PEETERSBELTROL1:11:0510'09"+25:33
8.Vincent VANDERNOOTBELStart-O1:11:4210'14"+26:10
9.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:13:1510'27"+27:43
10.Dominique STASBELASUB1:13:2510'29"+27:53
11.Thomas BUETBELStart-O1:17:4511'06"+32:13
12.Arnaud DE SCHRYVERBELStart-O1:41:0214'26"+55:30
13.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:42:1814'36"+56:46
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:44:2414'54"+58:52
15.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:44:3114'55"+58:59
16.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB1:44:4014'57"+59:08
17.Laurent FRANSSENBELStart-O1:58:1316'53"+1:12:41
18.Pierrick DIEUDONNEBELStart-O1:59:4517'06"+1:14:13
19.Sarah VANDERSTRAETENBELStart-O2:33:3621'56"+1:48:04
20.Noemie DE FOURNYBELStart-O2:33:4221'57"+1:48:10
21.Pierre DAVIDBELStart-O2:36:5522'25"+1:51:23
NCLArnaud DARIMONTBELStart-O
NCLJeff BASTINBELIndiv.
Top

Total

ASUB66
TROL49
Omega48
C.O. Liège36
K.O.L.35
hamok24
Hainaut O.C.23
Hermathenae21
Start-O21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
Balise 1012
C.O. Pégase12
Altaïr C.O.10
O.L.V. Eifel5
Indiv.4
Borasca2
C.L.O. Chiny2
N.S.V. Amel2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 391