clublogo
index

Nationale longue distance
Bertrix 11.9.2016
Balise 10

Last updated: 11.09.2016 18:30:40Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   

D-10   length 2500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB34:4713'54"
6.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB1:10:1028'03"
NCLYsalys VERMAUTBELASUB
Top

D-14   length 5300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB48:249'07"
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB50:189'29"
5.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB54:2510'16"
8.Jeanne EVRARDBELASUB1:28:2716'41"
Top

D-16   length 5900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB56:109'31"
6.Marion EVRARDBELASUB1:24:5214'23"
Top

D-18   length 6500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:11:4811'02"
Top

D-20   length 6500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:5014'44"
Top

D21   length 7500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:43:1613'46"
3.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB2:14:5717'59"
Top

D35   length 6500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:03:149'43"
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:11:2510'59"
Top

D40   length 6500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:16:4811'48"
6.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:40:0815'24"
9.Valérie VAN DORPEBELASUB2:24:2522'13"
Top

D45   length 5900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:07:2511'25"
7.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:10:4511'59"
10.An DUYCKBELASUB1:13:5112'31"
13.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:22:0413'54"
15.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:57:0019'49"
Top

D50   length 5900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:23:3114'09"
10.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:28:3415'00"
12.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:29:5815'14"
15.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:55:3019'34"
Top

D55   length 5300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:01:5211'40"
Top

D65   length 3600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB53:0714'45"
Top

H-10   length 2500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRoald FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

H-14   length 5900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:02:3810'36"
5.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:06:3011'16"
Top

H-16   length 7500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB57:267'39"
Top

HE   length 13500m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:25:186'19"
14.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:52:308'19"
Top

H21   length 10300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMathias DE VOSBELASUB
Top

H40   length 9100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:49:2812'01"
12.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:57:5312'57"
14.Jan SLIVACZEASUB2:01:4113'22"
DSQAlistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB
Top

H45   length 8200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:15:229'11"
10.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:28:2810'47"
15.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB3:21:3524'34"
Top

H50   length 7500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:07:389'01"
8.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:19:2510'35"
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:27:2111'38"
Top

H55   length 6500m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:04:579'59"
18.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:24:4713'02"
21.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:29:1913'44"
NCLJesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB
Top

H60   length 5900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:08:1711'34"
14.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:10:3211'57"
Top

H65   length 5300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB51:359'43"
19.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:38:4018'36"
Top

H70   length 3600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB46:1212'50"
12.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB57:3115'58"
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB59:2816'31"
Top

H75   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:00:1316'43"
Top

SE   length 4000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Catherine LANDRIEUBELASUB1:27:1021'47"
Top

SD   length 4100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB46:4411'23"
NCLFabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB
Top

LD   length 7000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB45:326'30"
10.Dominique STASBELASUB1:13:2510'29"
13.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:42:1814'36"
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:44:2414'54"
16.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB1:44:4014'57"
Top

Total

ASUB66
TROL49
Omega48
C.O. Liège36
K.O.L.35
hamok24
Hainaut O.C.23
Hermathenae21
Start-O21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
Balise 1012
C.O. Pégase12
Altaïr C.O.10
O.L.V. Eifel5
Indiv.4
Borasca2
C.L.O. Chiny2
N.S.V. Amel2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Total: 391