BM Staffel | ||
Last updated: 25.09.2016 14:41:07 | Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be |
D. Pupilles (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 1 (Omega) | 35:32 | |||||||||
103.1 | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-12 | 1820m | 21:41 | 11'54" | 21:41 | (3) | |||
103.2 | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-12 | 1810m | 13:51 | 7'39" | 35:32 | (1) | |||
2. | KOL 1 (K.O.L.) | 35:56 | +0:24 | ||||||||
100.1 | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | D-12 | 1850m | 19:20 | 10'27" | 19:20 | (2) | |||
100.2 | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-10 | 1780m | 16:36 | 9'19" | 35:56 | (2) | |||
3. | COLG 1 (C.O. Liège) | 42:30 | +6:58 | ||||||||
101.1 | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-12 | 1860m | 17:29 | 9'23" | 17:29 | (1) | |||
101.2 | Margaux MAZY | BEL | D-12 | 1760m | 25:01 | 14'12" | 42:30 | (3) | |||
4. | ASUB 2 (ASUB) | 01:08:27 | +32:55 | ||||||||
107.1 | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | 1780m | 21:56 | 12'19" | 21:56 | (4) | |||
107.2 | Manon CESBRON DARNAUD | FRA | D-12 | 1850m | 46:31 | 25'08" | 1:08:27 | (4) | |||
5. | ASUB 1 (ASUB) | 01:42:34 | +1:07:02 | ||||||||
106.1 | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | 1800m | 59:48 | 33'13" | 59:48 | (6) | |||
106.2 | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | 1820m | 42:46 | 23'29" | 1:42:34 | (5) | |||
-- | OMEGA 2 (Omega) | 48:38 | +13:06 | ||||||||
104.1 | Saar VAN DE PUT | BEL | D-10 | 1810m | 27:04 | 14'57" | |||||
104.2 | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | 1820m | 21:34 | 11'50" | |||||
-- | TROL 1 (TROL) | 51:43 | +16:11 | ||||||||
102.1 | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-10 | 1760m | 22:23 | 12'43" | |||||
102.2 | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | 1860m | 29:20 | 15'46" | |||||
OMEGA 3 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
105.1 | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | 1820m | 24:12 | 13'17" | 24:12 | (5) | |||
105.2 | * VACANT * | - | 1800m | DNS | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften (9) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 4 (Omega) | 28:38 | |||||||||
203.1 | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-14 | 2100m | 15:44 | 7'29" | 15:44 | (2) | |||
203.2 | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | 2090m | 12:54 | 6'10" | 28:38 | (1) | |||
2. | ASUB 4 (ASUB) | 31:10 | +2:32 | ||||||||
207.1 | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | 2090m | 15:38 | 7'28" | 15:38 | (1) | |||
207.2 | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | 2100m | 15:32 | 7'23" | 31:10 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 2 (K.O.L.) | 42:41 | +14:03 | ||||||||
202.1 | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | D-14 | 2090m | 19:41 | 9'25" | 19:41 | (4) | |||
202.2 | Emma MAES | BEL | D-14 | 2100m | 23:00 | 10'57" | 42:41 | (3) | |||
4. | OMEGA 5 (Omega) | 52:29 | +23:51 | ||||||||
204.1 | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | D-16 | 2090m | 22:17 | 10'39" | 22:17 | (5) | |||
204.2 | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | D-16 | 2100m | 30:12 | 14'22" | 52:29 | (4) | |||
5. | ASUB 5 (ASUB) | 59:52 | +31:14 | ||||||||
208.1 | Léa GEBUHRER | FRA | D-16 | 2100m | 30:23 | 14'28" | 30:23 | (6) | |||
208.2 | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-14 | 2090m | 29:29 | 14'06" | 59:52 | (5) | |||
6. | HERMA 2 (Hermathenae) | 01:08:41 | +40:03 | ||||||||
201.1 | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-14 | 2100m | 30:50 | 14'40" | 30:50 | (7) | |||
201.2 | Chloé BRÉVER | BEL | D-16 | 2090m | 37:51 | 18'06" | 1:08:41 | (6) | |||
7. | ASUB 3 (ASUB) | 01:51:33 | +1:22:55 | ||||||||
206.1 | Amélie LEMONNIER | FRA | D-14 | 2110m | 1:13:57 | 35'02" | 1:13:57 | (8) | |||
206.2 | Oriane WASSER | FRA | D-14 | 2080m | 37:36 | 18'04" | 1:51:33 | (7) | |||
-- | PEGASE 2 (C.O. Pégase) | 48:32 | +19:54 | ||||||||
200.1 | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | 2100m | 16:01 | 7'37" | |||||
200.2 | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | D-16 | 2090m | 32:31 | 15'33" | |||||
OMEGA 6 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
205.1 | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | D-14 | 2080m | 18:09 | 8'43" | 18:09 | (3) | |||
205.2 | * VACANT * | - | 2110m | DNS | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | ASUB 6 (ASUB) | 56:13 | |||||||||
303.1 | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | 3010m | 23:38 | 7'51" | 23:38 | (1) | |||
303.2 | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-20 | 3120m | 32:35 | 10'26" | 56:13 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 7 (Omega) | 01:11:20 | +15:07 | ||||||||
301.1 | Magalie GILLET | BEL | D-18 | 3060m | 32:24 | 10'35" | 32:24 | (2) | |||
301.2 | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | D-18 | 3070m | 38:56 | 12'40" | 1:11:20 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 3 (K.O.L.) | 01:12:40 | +16:27 | ||||||||
300.1 | Eske AERDEN | BEL | D-16 | 3090m | 40:12 | 13'00" | 40:12 | (3) | |||
300.2 | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | 3040m | 32:28 | 10'40" | 1:12:40 | (3) | |||
-- | HAMOK 14 (hamok) | 01:32:14 | +36:01 | ||||||||
304.1 | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-18 | 3120m | 53:28 | 17'08" | |||||
304.2 | An VERBERNE | BEL | D45 | 3010m | 38:46 | 12'52" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Open (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 9 (Omega) | 02:06:58 | |||||||||
59.1 | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | D-20 | 4920m | 46:09 | 9'22" | 46:09 | (3) | |||
59.2 | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D21 | 4900m | 42:48 | 8'44" | 1:28:57 | (1) | |||
59.3 | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | D21 | 5210m | 38:01 | 7'17" | 2:06:58 | (1) | |||
2. | HAMOK 11 (hamok) | 02:10:47 | +3:49 | ||||||||
53.1 | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | D35 | 4850m | 50:40 | 10'26" | 50:40 | (7) | |||
53.2 | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | D35 | 5180m | 43:59 | 8'29" | 1:34:39 | (3) | |||
53.3 | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | 5000m | 36:08 | 7'13" | 2:10:47 | (2) | |||
3. | TROL 3 (TROL) | 02:23:53 | +16:55 | ||||||||
57.1 | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | D21 | 5140m | 55:40 | 10'49" | 55:40 | (9) | |||
57.2 | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | 4800m | 37:19 | 7'46" | 1:32:59 | (2) | |||
57.3 | Evelien PEETERS | BEL | D21 | 5090m | 50:54 | 10'00" | 2:23:53 | (3) | |||
4. | ASUB 7 (ASUB) | 02:31:54 | +24:56 | ||||||||
60.1 | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | 5170m | 46:12 | 8'56" | 46:12 | (4) | |||
60.2 | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | 4930m | 54:33 | 11'03" | 1:40:45 | (6) | |||
60.3 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | 4930m | 51:09 | 10'22" | 2:31:54 | (4) | |||
5. | ARDOC 3 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 02:35:47 | +28:49 | ||||||||
52.1 | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | 5180m | 38:20 | 7'24" | 38:20 | (1) | |||
52.2 | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | D21 | 4940m | 1:03:43 | 12'53" | 1:42:03 | (7) | |||
52.3 | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | 4910m | 53:44 | 10'56" | 2:35:47 | (5) | |||
6. | HOC 1 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:38:27 | +31:29 | ||||||||
54.1 | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | 5070m | 46:40 | 9'12" | 46:40 | (5) | |||
54.2 | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | 4820m | 52:59 | 10'59" | 1:39:39 | (5) | |||
54.3 | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | 5140m | 58:48 | 11'26" | 2:38:27 | (6) | |||
7. | KOL 4 (K.O.L.) | 02:40:56 | +33:58 | ||||||||
51.1 | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | 4990m | 49:04 | 9'49" | 49:04 | (6) | |||
51.2 | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | D35 | 5010m | 48:28 | 9'40" | 1:37:32 | (4) | |||
51.3 | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | D21 | 5030m | 1:03:24 | 12'36" | 2:40:56 | (7) | |||
8. | COLG 2 (C.O. Liège) | 03:01:19 | +54:21 | ||||||||
55.1 | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | 4830m | 43:45 | 9'03" | 43:45 | (2) | |||
55.2 | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | 5090m | 1:00:14 | 11'50" | 1:43:59 | (8) | |||
55.3 | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | 5110m | 1:17:20 | 15'08" | 3:01:19 | (8) | |||
9. | HERMA 8 (Hermathenae) | 03:30:07 | +1:23:09 | ||||||||
50.1 | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | 4980m | 1:00:12 | 12'05" | 1:00:12 | (10) | |||
50.2 | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D35 | 5050m | 1:11:06 | 14'04" | 2:11:18 | (9) | |||
50.3 | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | 5000m | 1:18:49 | 15'45" | 3:30:07 | (9) | |||
10. | HOC 6 (Hainaut O.C.) | 03:48:43 | +1:41:45 | ||||||||
62.1 | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | 5020m | 52:29 | 10'27" | 52:29 | (8) | |||
62.2 | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | 5140m | 1:22:05 | 15'58" | 2:14:34 | (10) | |||
62.3 | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | 4870m | 1:34:09 | 19'19" | 3:48:43 | (10) | |||
ASUB 8 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
61.1 | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | 4870m | 1:08:38 | 14'05" | 1:08:38 | (11) | |||
61.2 | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | D21 | 5040m | 1:54:21 | 22'41" | 3:02:59 | (12) | |||
61.3 | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | 5120m | NCL | ||||||
TROL 4 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
58.1 | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | 4930m | 1:08:50 | 13'57" | 1:08:50 | (12) | |||
58.2 | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D35 | 5210m | 1:30:18 | 17'19" | 2:39:08 | (11) | |||
58.3 | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | 4890m | NCL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters A (6) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 10 (Omega) | 02:11:04 | |||||||||
402.1 | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D40 | 3710m | 39:46 | 10'43" | 39:46 | (2) | |||
402.2 | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | 3660m | 38:10 | 10'25" | 1:17:56 | (2) | |||
402.3 | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | D45 | 3720m | 53:08 | 14'16" | 2:11:04 | (1) | |||
2. | ARDOC 1 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 02:13:23 | +2:19 | ||||||||
400.1 | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | D40 | 3670m | 47:22 | 12'54" | 47:22 | (4) | |||
400.2 | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | 3680m | 47:01 | 12'46" | 1:34:23 | (3) | |||
400.3 | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | 3740m | 39:00 | 10'25" | 2:13:23 | (2) | |||
3. | ASUB 9 (ASUB) | 02:14:40 | +3:36 | ||||||||
404.1 | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | 3720m | 33:39 | 9'02" | 33:39 | (1) | |||
404.2 | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | 3690m | 42:00 | 11'22" | 1:15:39 | (1) | |||
404.3 | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | 3680m | 59:01 | 16'02" | 2:14:40 | (3) | |||
4. | HAMOK 12 (hamok) | 02:24:06 | +13:02 | ||||||||
401.1 | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | 3740m | 45:44 | 12'13" | 45:44 | (3) | |||
401.2 | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | 3640m | 48:45 | 13'23" | 1:34:29 | (4) | |||
401.3 | Greta MOLS | BEL | D50 | 3720m | 49:37 | 13'20" | 2:24:06 | (4) | |||
5. | ASUB 10 (ASUB) | 03:43:23 | +1:32:19 | ||||||||
405.1 | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | D40 | 3640m | 1:02:34 | 17'11" | 1:02:34 | (5) | |||
405.2 | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | 3790m | 1:33:55 | 24'46" | 2:36:29 | (5) | |||
405.3 | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | 3660m | 1:06:54 | 18'16" | 3:43:23 | (5) | |||
-- | OMEGA 11 (Omega) | 02:58:53 | +47:49 | ||||||||
403.1 | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | D-18 | 3720m | 1:21:29 | 21'54" | |||||
403.2 | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | D35 | 3720m | 41:51 | 11'15" | |||||
403.3 | Sonia NYS | BEL | D50 | 3660m | 55:33 | 15'10" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters B (5) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 12 (Omega) | 01:21:19 | |||||||||
503.1 | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | D50 | 2520m | 31:17 | 12'24" | 31:17 | (3) | |||
503.2 | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | 2390m | 22:50 | 9'33" | 54:07 | (1) | |||
503.3 | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | D50 | 2560m | 27:12 | 10'37" | 1:21:19 | (1) | |||
2. | COLG 3 (C.O. Liège) | 01:32:25 | +11:06 | ||||||||
501.1 | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | 2580m | 23:55 | 9'16" | 23:55 | (2) | |||
501.2 | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | 2500m | 42:10 | 16'52" | 1:06:05 | (3) | |||
501.3 | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | 2390m | 26:20 | 11'01" | 1:32:25 | (2) | |||
3. | ASUB 11 (ASUB) | 01:39:24 | +18:05 | ||||||||
504.1 | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | 2530m | 31:21 | 12'23" | 31:21 | (4) | |||
504.2 | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | 2540m | 30:44 | 12'05" | 1:02:05 | (2) | |||
504.3 | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | 2400m | 37:19 | 15'32" | 1:39:24 | (3) | |||
4. | KOL 5 (K.O.L.) | 01:46:42 | +25:23 | ||||||||
500.1 | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | 2430m | 32:22 | 13'19" | 32:22 | (5) | |||
500.2 | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | 2580m | 39:42 | 15'23" | 1:12:04 | (5) | |||
500.3 | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | 2460m | 34:38 | 14'04" | 1:46:42 | (4) | |||
TROL 5 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
502.1 | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | 2390m | 21:18 | 8'54" | 21:18 | (1) | |||
502.2 | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | 2530m | 46:33 | 18'23" | 1:07:51 | (4) | |||
502.3 | * VACANT * | - | 2540m | DNS | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters C (4) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | TROL 6 (TROL) | 01:36:44 | |||||||||
601.1 | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | 2530m | 32:25 | 12'48" | 32:25 | (1) | |||
601.2 | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | 2420m | 32:46 | 13'32" | 1:05:11 | (1) | |||
601.3 | Monica ROELING | NED | D60 | 2520m | 31:33 | 12'31" | 1:36:44 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 13 (Omega) | 01:50:49 | +14:05 | ||||||||
603.1 | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D60 | 2540m | 36:42 | 14'26" | 36:42 | (2) | |||
603.2 | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | 2530m | 30:37 | 12'06" | 1:07:19 | (2) | |||
603.3 | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | 2390m | 43:30 | 18'12" | 1:50:49 | (2) | |||
3. | TROL 7 (TROL) | 02:19:29 | +42:45 | ||||||||
602.1 | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | 2420m | 39:49 | 16'27" | 39:49 | (3) | |||
602.2 | Lia DE KERF | BEL | D65 | 2520m | 49:52 | 19'47" | 1:29:41 | (3) | |||
602.3 | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | D65 | 2530m | 49:48 | 19'41" | 2:19:29 | (3) | |||
-- | NSVA 4 (N.S.V. Amel) | 01:31:21 | -5:23 | ||||||||
600.1 | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | 2470m | 27:42 | 11'12" | |||||
600.2 | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D60 | 2510m | 30:35 | 12'11" | |||||
600.3 | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | 2490m | 33:04 | 13'16" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
D. Masters D (1) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | HAMOK 13 (hamok) | 02:01:40 | |||||||||
700.1 | Roza GOOS | BEL | D75 | 2090m | 1:16:35 | 36'38" | 1:16:35 | (1) | |||
700.2 | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D70 | 2100m | 45:05 | 21'28" | 2:01:40 | (1) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Pupilles (5) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | TROL 8 (TROL) | 29:52 | |||||||||
153.1 | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | 1820m | 16:15 | 8'55" | 16:15 | (3) | |||
153.2 | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | 1800m | 13:37 | 7'33" | 29:52 | (1) | |||
2. | OMEGA 14 (Omega) | 30:01 | +0:09 | ||||||||
154.1 | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-10 | 1800m | 14:51 | 8'15" | 14:51 | (1) | |||
154.2 | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | H-12 | 1820m | 15:10 | 8'20" | 30:01 | (2) | |||
3. | HERMA 1 (Hermathenae) | 42:20 | +12:28 | ||||||||
151.1 | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | 1820m | 15:47 | 8'40" | 15:47 | (2) | |||
151.2 | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-12 | 1810m | 26:33 | 14'40" | 42:20 | (3) | |||
4. | KOL 19 (K.O.L.) | 47:44 | +17:52 | ||||||||
155.1 | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | 1780m | 21:28 | 12'03" | 21:28 | (4) | |||
155.2 | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-10 | 1850m | 26:16 | 14'11" | 47:44 | (4) | |||
5. | COLG 4 (C.O. Liège) | 51:48 | +21:56 | ||||||||
152.1 | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-10 | 1810m | 27:28 | 15'10" | 27:28 | (5) | |||
152.2 | Louis VOS | BEL | H-12 | 1820m | 24:20 | 13'22" | 51:48 | (5) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften (13) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | ASUB 12 (ASUB) | 46:46 | |||||||||
260.1 | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | 3090m | 20:06 | 6'30" | 20:06 | (2) | |||
260.2 | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | 3040m | 26:40 | 8'46" | 46:46 | (1) | |||
2. | COLG 5 (C.O. Liège) | 47:51 | +1:05 | ||||||||
256.1 | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-14 | 3120m | 26:35 | 8'31" | 26:35 | (5) | |||
256.2 | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-16 | 3010m | 21:16 | 7'03" | 47:51 | (2) | |||
3. | OMEGA 15 (Omega) | 47:59 | +1:13 | ||||||||
257.1 | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | H-14 | 3090m | 26:38 | 8'37" | 26:38 | (6) | |||
257.2 | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | 3040m | 21:21 | 7'01" | 47:59 | (3) | |||
4. | ALTAIR 1 (Altaïr C.O.) | 49:39 | +2:53 | ||||||||
250.1 | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | 3040m | 18:34 | 6'06" | 18:34 | (1) | |||
250.2 | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | 3090m | 31:05 | 10'03" | 49:39 | (4) | |||
5. | OMEGA 16 (Omega) | 56:20 | +9:34 | ||||||||
258.1 | Tibo GILLET | BEL | H-16 | 3040m | 27:37 | 9'05" | 27:37 | (7) | |||
258.2 | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | 3090m | 28:43 | 9'17" | 56:20 | (5) | |||
6. | ASUB 15 (ASUB) | 56:36 | +9:50 | ||||||||
263.1 | Jonas FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | H-14 | 3010m | 25:58 | 8'37" | 25:58 | (4) | |||
263.2 | Karoline FONAGER ULSOE | DEN | D-14 | 3120m | 30:38 | 9'49" | 56:36 | (6) | |||
7. | KOL 6 (K.O.L.) | 57:34 | +10:48 | ||||||||
253.1 | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-14 | 3060m | 25:42 | 8'23" | 25:42 | (3) | |||
253.2 | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | H-14 | 3070m | 31:52 | 10'22" | 57:34 | (7) | |||
8. | HERMA 3 (Hermathenae) | 01:04:18 | +17:32 | ||||||||
251.1 | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | 3040m | 32:33 | 10'42" | 32:33 | (10) | |||
251.2 | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | 3090m | 31:45 | 10'16" | 1:04:18 | (8) | |||
9. | ASUB 14 (ASUB) | 01:08:46 | +22:00 | ||||||||
262.1 | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H-16 | 3070m | 31:26 | 10'14" | 31:26 | (8) | |||
262.2 | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | 3060m | 37:20 | 12'12" | 1:08:46 | (9) | |||
10. | OMEGA 17 (Omega) | 01:09:35 | +22:49 | ||||||||
259.1 | Manu KINT | BEL | H-16 | 3040m | 31:33 | 10'22" | 31:33 | (9) | |||
259.2 | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | 3090m | 38:02 | 12'18" | 1:09:35 | (10) | |||
11. | HERMA 4 (Hermathenae) | 01:13:40 | +26:54 | ||||||||
252.1 | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-16 | 3090m | 41:33 | 13'26" | 41:33 | (11) | |||
252.2 | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | 3040m | 32:07 | 10'33" | 1:13:40 | (11) | |||
12. | ASUB 13 (ASUB) | 01:42:12 | +55:26 | ||||||||
261.1 | Louis SAUQUET | FRA | H-14 | 3060m | 1:12:49 | 23'47" | 1:12:49 | (12) | |||
261.2 | Jérémie AUXENFANS | FRA | H-16 | 3070m | 29:23 | 9'34" | 1:42:12 | (12) | |||
-- | HOC 3 (Hainaut O.C.) | 39:28 | -7:18 | ||||||||
254.1 | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | 3070m | 18:32 | 6'02" | |||||
254.2 | Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI | POL | H-16 | 3060m | 20:56 | 6'50" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors (8) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | KOL 8 (K.O.L.) | 01:27:51 | |||||||||
352.1 | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | 5120m | 43:19 | 8'27" | 43:19 | (5) | |||
352.2 | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | 5010m | 44:32 | 8'53" | 1:27:51 | (1) | |||
2. | HAMOK 15 (hamok) | 01:28:54 | +1:03 | ||||||||
358.1 | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | 5050m | 45:36 | 9'01" | 45:36 | (6) | |||
358.2 | Miel DEFERME | BEL | H-18 | 5080m | 43:18 | 8'31" | 1:28:54 | (2) | |||
3. | HAMOK 1 (hamok) | 01:29:47 | +1:56 | ||||||||
353.1 | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-18 | 5100m | 41:41 | 8'10" | 41:41 | (3) | |||
353.2 | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | 5030m | 48:06 | 9'33" | 1:29:47 | (3) | |||
4. | HOC 2 (Hainaut O.C.) | 01:36:10 | +8:19 | ||||||||
354.1 | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-20 | 5030m | 38:51 | 7'43" | 38:51 | (2) | |||
354.2 | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | 5100m | 57:19 | 11'14" | 1:36:10 | (4) | |||
5. | OMEGA 18 (Omega) | 01:36:22 | +8:31 | ||||||||
356.1 | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-18 | 4980m | 38:31 | 7'44" | 38:31 | (1) | |||
356.2 | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | H-18 | 5160m | 57:51 | 11'12" | 1:36:22 | (5) | |||
6. | ALTAIR 2 (Altaïr C.O.) | 01:46:53 | +19:02 | ||||||||
350.1 | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | 5180m | 49:08 | 9'29" | 49:08 | (7) | |||
350.2 | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-18 | 4950m | 57:45 | 11'40" | 1:46:53 | (6) | |||
7. | ASUB 16 (ASUB) | 02:05:51 | +38:00 | ||||||||
357.1 | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-20 | 5080m | 43:13 | 8'30" | 43:13 | (4) | |||
357.2 | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | 5050m | 1:22:38 | 16'21" | 2:05:51 | (7) | |||
8. | KOL 7 (K.O.L.) | 02:24:53 | +57:02 | ||||||||
351.1 | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | 5010m | 1:15:24 | 15'02" | 1:15:24 | (8) | |||
351.2 | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | 5120m | 1:09:29 | 13'34" | 2:24:53 | (8) | |||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Open (14) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | TROL 9 (TROL) | 01:56:17 | |||||||||
8.1 | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | 6650m | 39:45 | 5'58" | 39:45 | (4) | |||
8.2 | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 6750m | 40:53 | 6'03" | 1:20:38 | (2) | |||
8.3 | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | H21 | 6900m | 35:39 | 5'10" | 1:56:17 | (1) | |||
2. | TROL 11 (TROL) | 02:04:00 | +7:43 | ||||||||
10.1 | Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUES | ESP | H21 | 6690m | 39:44 | 5'56" | 39:44 | (3) | |||
10.2 | Ken PEETERS | BEL | H21 | 6840m | 40:36 | 5'56" | 1:20:20 | (1) | |||
10.3 | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | H21 | 6770m | 43:40 | 6'27" | 2:04:00 | (2) | |||
3. | OMEGA 19 (Omega) | 02:04:07 | +7:50 | ||||||||
11.1 | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | 6770m | 39:43 | 5'51" | 39:43 | (2) | |||
11.2 | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | H21 | 6690m | 44:00 | 6'34" | 1:23:43 | (3) | |||
11.3 | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | 6840m | 40:24 | 5'54" | 2:04:07 | (3) | |||
4. | HAMOK 2 (hamok) | 02:06:52 | +10:35 | ||||||||
6.1 | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | 6790m | 45:18 | 6'40" | 45:18 | (6) | |||
6.2 | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | 6700m | 40:52 | 6'05" | 1:26:10 | (5) | |||
6.3 | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | 6820m | 40:42 | 5'58" | 2:06:52 | (4) | |||
5. | KOL 9 (K.O.L.) | 02:10:35 | +14:18 | ||||||||
3.1 | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H35 | 6770m | 50:12 | 7'24" | 50:12 | (7) | |||
3.2 | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | 6900m | 41:49 | 6'03" | 1:32:01 | (6) | |||
3.3 | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | 6630m | 38:34 | 5'49" | 2:10:35 | (5) | |||
6. | COLG 7 (C.O. Liège) | 02:19:11 | +22:54 | ||||||||
7.1 | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | 6900m | 39:42 | 5'45" | 39:42 | (1) | |||
7.2 | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | 6650m | 45:21 | 6'49" | 1:25:03 | (4) | |||
7.3 | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-18 | 6750m | 54:08 | 8'01" | 2:19:11 | (6) | |||
7. | ASUB 17 (ASUB) | 02:30:52 | +34:35 | ||||||||
13.1 | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | 6820m | 54:54 | 8'02" | 54:54 | (10) | |||
13.2 | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | 6710m | 47:14 | 7'02" | 1:42:08 | (9) | |||
13.3 | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | 6780m | 48:44 | 7'11" | 2:30:52 | (7) | |||
8. | OLVE 1 (O.L.V. Eifel) | 02:31:36 | +35:19 | ||||||||
1.1 | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | 6900m | 50:16 | 7'17" | 50:16 | (8) | |||
1.2 | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | 6630m | 51:39 | 7'47" | 1:41:55 | (8) | |||
1.3 | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | 6770m | 49:41 | 7'20" | 2:31:36 | (8) | |||
9. | TROL 10 (TROL) | 02:41:16 | +44:59 | ||||||||
9.1 | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | 6770m | 45:00 | 6'38" | 45:00 | (5) | |||
9.2 | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-18 | 6900m | 54:51 | 7'56" | 1:39:51 | (7) | |||
9.3 | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | 6630m | 1:01:25 | 9'15" | 2:41:16 | (9) | |||
10. | KOL 10 (K.O.L.) | 02:43:33 | +47:16 | ||||||||
4.1 | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | H35 | 6820m | 50:54 | 7'27" | 50:54 | (9) | |||
4.2 | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | 6790m | 52:53 | 7'47" | 1:43:47 | (10) | |||
4.3 | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | 6700m | 59:46 | 8'55" | 2:43:33 | (10) | |||
11. | KOL 11 (K.O.L.) | 03:13:47 | +1:17:30 | ||||||||
5.1 | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | 6700m | 1:20:15 | 11'58" | 1:20:15 | (12) | |||
5.2 | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | 6820m | 54:31 | 7'59" | 2:14:46 | (11) | |||
5.3 | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | 6790m | 59:01 | 8'41" | 3:13:47 | (11) | |||
12. | NSVA 1 (N.S.V. Amel) | 03:46:04 | +1:49:47 | ||||||||
2.1 | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H35 | 6630m | 1:22:37 | 12'27" | 1:22:37 | (13) | |||
2.2 | Stephan HANS | BEL | H21 | 6770m | 1:07:27 | 9'57" | 2:30:04 | (13) | |||
2.3 | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | 6900m | 1:16:00 | 11'00" | 3:46:04 | (12) | |||
13. | OMEGA 20 (Omega) | 03:47:42 | +1:51:25 | ||||||||
12.1 | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | 6820m | 1:11:33 | 10'29" | 1:11:33 | (11) | |||
12.2 | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | 6700m | 1:17:55 | 11'37" | 2:29:28 | (12) | |||
12.3 | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H45 | 6790m | 1:18:14 | 11'31" | 3:47:42 | (13) | |||
ASUB 18 (ASUB) | NCL | ||||||||||
14.1 | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | 6730m | NCL | ||||||
14.2 | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | 6780m | 46:55 | 6'55" | |||||
14.3 | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | 6800m | 43:37 | 6'24" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters A (15) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | OMEGA 21 (Omega) | 01:46:06 | |||||||||
460.1 | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | 4960m | 36:39 | 7'23" | 36:39 | (3) | |||
460.2 | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H40 | 4880m | 36:49 | 7'32" | 1:13:28 | (2) | |||
460.3 | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H40 | 5180m | 32:38 | 6'17" | 1:46:06 | (1) | |||
2. | HAMOK 3 (hamok) | 01:51:14 | +5:08 | ||||||||
456.1 | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | 4900m | 32:00 | 6'31" | 32:00 | (1) | |||
456.2 | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | 5080m | 40:18 | 7'55" | 1:12:18 | (1) | |||
456.3 | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | 5040m | 38:56 | 7'43" | 1:51:14 | (2) | |||
3. | NSVA 2 (N.S.V. Amel) | 01:56:46 | +10:40 | ||||||||
451.1 | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | 5110m | 40:47 | 7'58" | 40:47 | (5) | |||
451.2 | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | 4990m | 33:55 | 6'47" | 1:14:42 | (4) | |||
451.3 | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | H45 | 4930m | 42:04 | 8'31" | 1:56:46 | (3) | |||
4. | COLG 8 (C.O. Liège) | 01:59:30 | +13:24 | ||||||||
457.1 | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | 5150m | 33:36 | 6'31" | 33:36 | (2) | |||
457.2 | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | 4950m | 40:52 | 8'15" | 1:14:28 | (3) | |||
457.3 | Stephan VIS | BEL | H45 | 4930m | 45:02 | 9'08" | 1:59:30 | (4) | |||
5. | PEGASE 1 (C.O. Pégase) | 02:15:36 | +29:30 | ||||||||
450.1 | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | 4840m | 38:53 | 8'02" | 38:53 | (4) | |||
450.2 | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | 4950m | 59:30 | 12'01" | 1:38:23 | (7) | |||
450.3 | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | 5250m | 37:13 | 7'05" | 2:15:36 | (5) | |||
6. | TROL 12 (TROL) | 02:18:56 | +32:50 | ||||||||
459.1 | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | 4950m | 43:52 | 8'51" | 43:52 | (10) | |||
459.2 | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | 4950m | 55:33 | 11'13" | 1:39:25 | (8) | |||
459.3 | Ralph KURT | GER | H40 | 5130m | 39:31 | 7'42" | 2:18:56 | (6) | |||
7. | ASUB 19 (ASUB) | 02:21:07 | +35:01 | ||||||||
462.1 | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | 5030m | 47:12 | 9'23" | 47:12 | (11) | |||
462.2 | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | 4900m | 41:19 | 8'25" | 1:28:31 | (5) | |||
462.3 | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | 5100m | 52:36 | 10'18" | 2:21:07 | (7) | |||
8. | ALTAIR 3 (Altaïr C.O.) | 02:28:32 | +42:26 | ||||||||
464.1 | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | 5040m | 43:07 | 8'33" | 43:07 | (9) | |||
464.2 | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | 4910m | 49:20 | 10'02" | 1:32:27 | (6) | |||
464.3 | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | 5080m | 56:05 | 11'02" | 2:28:32 | (8) | |||
9. | OMEGA 22 (Omega) | 02:34:15 | +48:09 | ||||||||
461.1 | Stefan THIELS | BEL | H45 | 5020m | 42:00 | 8'21" | 42:00 | (7) | |||
461.2 | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | H40 | 5180m | 57:40 | 11'07" | 1:39:40 | (10) | |||
461.3 | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | 4830m | 54:35 | 11'18" | 2:34:15 | (9) | |||
10. | KOL 12 (K.O.L.) | 02:37:30 | +51:24 | ||||||||
455.1 | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | H45 | 4950m | 41:03 | 8'17" | 41:03 | (6) | |||
455.2 | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H45 | 5040m | 58:28 | 11'36" | 1:39:31 | (9) | |||
455.3 | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H45 | 5030m | 57:59 | 11'31" | 2:37:30 | (10) | |||
11. | COLG 9 (C.O. Liège) | 02:49:38 | +1:03:32 | ||||||||
458.1 | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H45 | 4970m | 1:00:16 | 12'07" | 1:00:16 | (12) | |||
458.2 | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | 5100m | 1:01:23 | 12'02" | 2:01:39 | (12) | |||
458.3 | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | 4960m | 47:59 | 9'40" | 2:49:38 | (11) | |||
12. | HERMA 6 (Hermathenae) | 03:06:24 | +1:20:18 | ||||||||
453.1 | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | 4950m | 1:08:53 | 13'54" | 1:08:53 | (13) | |||
453.2 | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | 4910m | 48:29 | 9'52" | 1:57:22 | (11) | |||
453.3 | Jean-François BRÉVER | BEL | H40 | 5160m | 1:09:02 | 13'22" | 3:06:24 | (12) | |||
13. | HERMA 7 (Hermathenae) | 03:23:05 | +1:36:59 | ||||||||
454.1 | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | 5120m | 1:09:06 | 13'29" | 1:09:06 | (14) | |||
454.2 | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | 5090m | 1:04:46 | 12'43" | 2:13:52 | (13) | |||
454.3 | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | 4970m | 1:09:13 | 13'55" | 3:23:05 | (13) | |||
-- | ASUB 20 (ASUB) | 03:05:12 | +1:19:06 | ||||||||
463.1 | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H45 | 4900m | 47:41 | 9'43" | |||||
463.2 | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | 5180m | 1:02:41 | 12'06" | |||||
463.3 | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | 4950m | 1:14:50 | 15'07" | |||||
HERMA 5 (Hermathenae) | NCL | ||||||||||
452.1 | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | 5020m | 42:44 | 8'30" | 42:44 | (8) | |||
452.2 | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | 5090m | DSQ | ||||||
452.3 | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | 4920m | 46:56 | 9'32" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters B (14) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | TROL 13 (TROL) | 01:28:08 | |||||||||
559.1 | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | 4090m | 31:34 | 7'43" | 31:34 | (6) | |||
559.2 | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | 4010m | 27:20 | 6'48" | 58:54 | (1) | |||
559.3 | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | 4040m | 29:14 | 7'14" | 1:28:08 | (1) | |||
2. | HAMOK 4 (hamok) | 01:38:11 | +10:03 | ||||||||
554.1 | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | 3940m | 29:41 | 7'32" | 29:41 | (2) | |||
554.2 | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | 4140m | 37:31 | 9'03" | 1:07:12 | (2) | |||
554.3 | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | 4050m | 30:59 | 7'39" | 1:38:11 | (2) | |||
3. | HAMOK 5 (hamok) | 01:41:24 | +13:16 | ||||||||
555.1 | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H55 | 4130m | 35:34 | 8'36" | 35:34 | (8) | |||
555.2 | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | H50 | 4010m | 34:58 | 8'43" | 1:10:32 | (4) | |||
555.3 | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | 4000m | 30:52 | 7'43" | 1:41:24 | (3) | |||
4. | TROL 14 (TROL) | 01:43:32 | +15:24 | ||||||||
560.1 | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | 3960m | 29:30 | 7'26" | 29:30 | (1) | |||
560.2 | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | 4120m | 40:03 | 9'43" | 1:09:33 | (3) | |||
560.3 | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | 4050m | 33:59 | 8'23" | 1:43:32 | (4) | |||
5. | KOL 13 (K.O.L.) | 01:44:55 | +16:47 | ||||||||
553.1 | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | 4010m | 31:27 | 7'50" | 31:27 | (4) | |||
553.2 | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | 4020m | 39:30 | 9'49" | 1:10:57 | (5) | |||
553.3 | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | H60 | 4100m | 33:58 | 8'17" | 1:44:55 | (5) | |||
6. | OMEGA 23 (Omega) | 01:47:04 | +18:56 | ||||||||
562.1 | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | 4020m | 40:45 | 10'08" | 40:45 | (12) | |||
562.2 | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H55 | 4040m | 34:55 | 8'38" | 1:15:40 | (7) | |||
562.3 | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | 4070m | 31:24 | 7'42" | 1:47:04 | (6) | |||
7. | ARDOC 2 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:50:19 | +22:11 | ||||||||
552.1 | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | 4000m | 35:20 | 8'49" | 35:20 | (7) | |||
552.2 | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | 4120m | 40:55 | 9'55" | 1:16:15 | (8) | |||
552.3 | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | 4020m | 34:04 | 8'28" | 1:50:19 | (7) | |||
8. | ASUB 21 (ASUB) | 01:54:52 | +26:44 | ||||||||
563.1 | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | 4110m | 37:43 | 9'10" | 37:43 | (9) | |||
563.2 | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | 3940m | 41:46 | 10'36" | 1:19:29 | (10) | |||
563.3 | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | 4080m | 35:23 | 8'40" | 1:54:52 | (8) | |||
9. | ASUB 22 (ASUB) | 01:56:34 | +28:26 | ||||||||
564.1 | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | 4000m | 31:31 | 7'52" | 31:31 | (5) | |||
564.2 | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | 4150m | 41:57 | 10'06" | 1:13:28 | (6) | |||
564.3 | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | 3990m | 43:06 | 10'48" | 1:56:34 | (9) | |||
10. | NSVA 3 (N.S.V. Amel) | 02:09:09 | +41:01 | ||||||||
551.1 | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | 4160m | 30:28 | 7'19" | 30:28 | (3) | |||
551.2 | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H55 | 3970m | 46:36 | 11'44" | 1:17:04 | (9) | |||
551.3 | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | H50 | 4010m | 52:05 | 12'59" | 2:09:09 | (10) | |||
11. | TROL 15 (TROL) | 02:12:32 | +44:24 | ||||||||
561.1 | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | 4090m | 39:46 | 9'43" | 39:46 | (10) | |||
561.2 | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H55 | 4020m | 50:34 | 12'34" | 1:30:20 | (11) | |||
561.3 | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | 4040m | 42:12 | 10'26" | 2:12:32 | (11) | |||
12. | HOC 5 (Hainaut O.C.) | 02:38:00 | +1:09:52 | ||||||||
557.1 | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H60 | 4140m | 40:11 | 9'42" | 40:11 | (11) | |||
557.2 | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | 3990m | 54:37 | 13'41" | 1:34:48 | (12) | |||
557.3 | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | 4010m | 1:03:12 | 15'45" | 2:38:00 | (12) | |||
COLG 10 (C.O. Liège) | NCL | ||||||||||
558.1 | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | 4010m | NCL | ||||||
558.2 | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | 4070m | 48:55 | 12'01" | |||||
558.3 | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | 4060m | 30:13 | 7'26" | |||||
HAMOK 6 (hamok) | NCL | ||||||||||
556.1 | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | 4030m | NCL | ||||||
556.2 | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | D21 | 4040m | 45:21 | 11'13" | |||||
556.3 | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | 4070m | 44:00 | 10'48" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters C (12) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | KOL 14 (K.O.L.) | 01:51:57 | |||||||||
652.1 | Jos GILOT | BEL | H60 | 3720m | 36:13 | 9'44" | 36:13 | (5) | |||
652.2 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H60 | 3740m | 46:06 | 12'19" | 1:22:19 | (5) | |||
652.3 | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | H60 | 3630m | 29:38 | 8'09" | 1:51:57 | (1) | |||
2. | COLG 11 (C.O. Liège) | 01:58:07 | +6:10 | ||||||||
657.1 | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | 3670m | 35:27 | 9'39" | 35:27 | (3) | |||
657.2 | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | 3800m | 43:09 | 11'21" | 1:18:36 | (3) | |||
657.3 | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | 3630m | 39:31 | 10'53" | 1:58:07 | (2) | |||
3. | TROL 17 (TROL) | 02:02:40 | +10:43 | ||||||||
659.1 | Georges VONCK | BEL | H65 | 3720m | 36:12 | 9'43" | 36:12 | (4) | |||
659.2 | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | 3630m | 39:50 | 10'58" | 1:16:02 | (1) | |||
659.3 | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H60 | 3740m | 46:38 | 12'28" | 2:02:40 | (3) | |||
4. | KOL 16 (K.O.L.) | 02:04:44 | +12:47 | ||||||||
654.1 | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | 3740m | 48:47 | 13'02" | 48:47 | (8) | |||
654.2 | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | 3630m | 34:34 | 9'31" | 1:23:21 | (7) | |||
654.3 | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H60 | 3720m | 41:23 | 11'07" | 2:04:44 | (4) | |||
5. | HAMOK 7 (hamok) | 02:10:08 | +18:11 | ||||||||
656.1 | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | 3640m | 32:31 | 8'55" | 32:31 | (2) | |||
656.2 | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | 3660m | 48:05 | 13'08" | 1:20:36 | (4) | |||
656.3 | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | 3800m | 49:32 | 13'02" | 2:10:08 | (5) | |||
6. | KOL 15 (K.O.L.) | 02:16:17 | +24:20 | ||||||||
653.1 | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | 3630m | 48:52 | 13'27" | 48:52 | (9) | |||
653.2 | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | 3720m | 40:13 | 10'48" | 1:29:05 | (8) | |||
653.3 | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | 3740m | 47:12 | 12'37" | 2:16:17 | (6) | |||
7. | OLVE 2 (O.L.V. Eifel) | 02:20:26 | +28:29 | ||||||||
650.1 | Klaus HELD | BEL | H60 | 3690m | 32:20 | 8'45" | 32:20 | (1) | |||
650.2 | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | 3670m | 44:42 | 12'10" | 1:17:02 | (2) | |||
650.3 | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | 3730m | 1:03:24 | 16'59" | 2:20:26 | (7) | |||
8. | ASUB 23 (ASUB) | 02:23:11 | +31:14 | ||||||||
661.1 | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | 3660m | 40:12 | 10'59" | 40:12 | (7) | |||
661.2 | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | 3660m | 42:12 | 11'31" | 1:22:24 | (6) | |||
661.3 | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | 3780m | 1:00:47 | 16'04" | 2:23:11 | (8) | |||
9. | ALTAIR 4 (Altaïr C.O.) | 02:42:20 | +50:23 | ||||||||
662.1 | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | 3670m | 38:25 | 10'28" | 38:25 | (6) | |||
662.2 | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | 3780m | 1:06:12 | 17'30" | 1:44:37 | (9) | |||
662.3 | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | 3650m | 57:43 | 15'48" | 2:42:20 | (9) | |||
10. | TROL 16 (TROL) | 02:42:20 | +50:23 | ||||||||
658.1 | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | 3630m | 1:05:15 | 17'58" | 1:05:15 | (10) | |||
658.2 | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | 3740m | 45:49 | 12'15" | 1:51:04 | (10) | |||
658.3 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H60 | 3720m | 51:16 | 13'46" | 2:42:20 | (10) | |||
-- | KOL 17 (K.O.L.) | 02:08:35 | +16:38 | ||||||||
655.1 | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | 3800m | 38:18 | 10'04" | |||||
655.2 | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | 3640m | 38:04 | 10'27" | |||||
655.3 | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H65 | 3660m | 52:13 | 14'16" | |||||
-- | OMEGA 24 (Omega) | 02:19:29 | +27:32 | ||||||||
660.1 | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | 3730m | 38:33 | 10'20" | |||||
660.2 | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | 3690m | 36:24 | 9'51" | |||||
660.3 | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | H65 | 3670m | 1:04:32 | 17'35" | |||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters D (10) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | HAMOK 9 (hamok) | 01:05:20 | |||||||||
752.1 | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | 3120m | 32:28 | 10'24" | 32:28 | (1) | |||
752.2 | Jos THYS | BEL | H70 | 3010m | 32:52 | 10'55" | 1:05:20 | (1) | |||
2. | HAMOK 8 (hamok) | 01:05:22 | +0:02 | ||||||||
751.1 | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | 3010m | 34:35 | 11'29" | 34:35 | (2) | |||
751.2 | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | 3120m | 30:47 | 9'51" | 1:05:22 | (2) | |||
3. | KOL 18 (K.O.L.) | 01:16:24 | +11:04 | ||||||||
750.1 | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | 3070m | 35:33 | 11'34" | 35:33 | (3) | |||
750.2 | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | 3060m | 40:51 | 13'20" | 1:16:24 | (3) | |||
4. | ARDOC 4 (O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC) | 01:22:11 | +16:51 | ||||||||
758.1 | Heribert HAACK | GER | H70 | 3070m | 46:43 | 15'13" | 46:43 | (6) | |||
758.2 | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | 3060m | 35:28 | 11'35" | 1:22:11 | (4) | |||
5. | ASUB 24 (ASUB) | 01:32:35 | +27:15 | ||||||||
756.1 | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | 3090m | 39:29 | 12'46" | 39:29 | (4) | |||
756.2 | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | 3040m | 53:06 | 17'28" | 1:32:35 | (5) | |||
6. | ASUB 25 (ASUB) | 01:33:48 | +28:28 | ||||||||
757.1 | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | 3060m | 49:11 | 16'04" | 49:11 | (7) | |||
757.2 | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | 3070m | 44:37 | 14'31" | 1:33:48 | (6) | |||
HERMA 9 (Hermathenae) | NCL | ||||||||||
759.1 | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | H65 | 3010m | NCL | ||||||
759.2 | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | 3120m | 47:57 | 15'22" | |||||
TROL 18 (TROL) | NCL | ||||||||||
753.1 | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | H70 | 3090m | NCL | ||||||
753.2 | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | 3040m | 1:04:50 | 21'19" | |||||
OMEGA 25 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
754.1 | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | 3040m | 39:42 | 13'03" | 39:42 | (5) | |||
754.2 | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | 3090m | NCL | ||||||
OMEGA 26 (Omega) | NCL | ||||||||||
755.1 | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H70 | 3040m | 1:08:22 | 22'29" | 1:08:22 | (8) | |||
755.2 | * VACANT * | - | 3090m | DNS | |||||||
Top | |||||||||||
H. Masters E (1) | |||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | |||||||||
1. | HAMOK 10 (hamok) | 01:35:21 | |||||||||
850.1 | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | H80 | 2090m | 51:36 | 24'41" | 51:36 | (1) | |||
850.2 | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | 2100m | 43:45 | 20'50" | 1:35:21 | (1) | |||
Top |
ASUB | 62 |
Omega | 58 |
K.O.L. | 49 |
TROL | 47 |
hamok | 38 |
C.O. Liège | 27 |
Hermathenae | 22 |
Hainaut O.C. | 13 |
N.S.V. Amel | 12 |
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 11 |
Altaïr C.O. | 10 |
O.L.V. Eifel | 6 |
C.O. Pégase | 5 |
Total: 360 |