Percurso comemorativo de Aniversário do Gab Cmt Ex | ||
Last updated: 14.10.2016 11:16:33 | Contact/Remarks: nathann252@gmail.com |
Até 45 5000m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | 1º Sgt Carrijo | 30026 | BRA | EMP | 31:34 | 6'18" | ||
2. | 1º Sgt Tondolo | 30008 | BRA | A1 | 38:16 | 7'39" | +6:42 | |
3. | Cap Feres | 30015 | BRA | DA | 39:22 | 7'52" | +7:48 | |
4. | 2º Sgt Naidon | 30003 | BRA | A1 | 41:16 | 8'15" | +9:42 | |
5. | 1º Sgt Riffel | 30019 | BRA | DA | 42:28 | 8'29" | +10:54 | |
6. | 2º Sgt Junes | 30007 | BRA | A1 | 44:44 | 8'56" | +13:10 | |
7. | Tc Santos Lima | 30001 | BRA | A3 | 45:41 | 9'08" | +14:07 | |
8. | St Uduwanage | 30014 | BRA | DA | 49:38 | 9'55" | +18:04 | |
9. | 1º Sgt Paulo Ferreira | 30016 | BRA | DA | 53:22 | 10'40" | +21:48 | |
10. | 1º Sgt Eliézer | 30024 | BRA | A3 | 53:31 | 10'42" | +21:57 | |
11. | 2º Sgt Oliveira Costa | 30025 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 54:51 | 10'58" | +23:17 | |
12. | Cb Wanderson | 30012 | BRA | DA | 55:19 | 11'03" | +23:45 | |
13. | 2º Sgt Alex | 30023 | BRA | AJ | 56:09 | 11'13" | +24:35 | |
14. | 1º Sgt Aloísio | 30010 | BRA | A3 | 58:47 | 11'45" | +27:13 | |
15. | 1º Sgt Luciano Guerim | 30011 | BRA | DA | 1:01:12 | 12'14" | +29:38 | |
16. | Cb Wanderson | 30013 | BRA | DA | 1:03:02 | 12'36" | +31:28 | |
17. | Maj Altair | 30006 | BRA | A1 | 1:05:38 | 13'07" | +34:04 | |
18. | 1º Sgt Flamber | 30005 | BRA | AJ | 1:07:23 | 13'28" | +35:49 | |
19. | Tc Cesar | 30002 | BRA | A3 | 1:11:07 | 14'13" | +39:33 | |
20. | S Ten Schemmer | 30009 | BRA | A2 | 1:14:53 | 14'58" | +43:19 | |
Top | ||||||||
+ 45 4900m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | 2º Ten Ernani | 30034 | BRA | A1 | 38:11 | 7'47" | ||
2. | 1º Ten Hess | 30030 | BRA | A3 | 46:50 | 9'33" | +8:39 | |
3. | 2º Ten Jacinto | 30032 | BRA | A1 | 53:22 | 10'53" | +15:11 | |
4. | St Ronaldo | 30037 | BRA | DA | 57:29 | 11'43" | +19:18 | |
5. | Cap Sérgio | 30028 | BRA | A3 | 58:44 | 11'59" | +20:33 | |
6. | Cel Basto | 30035 | BRA | A2 | 1:02:36 | 12'46" | +24:25 | |
7. | St Weiss | 30038 | BRA | AJ | 1:03:02 | 12'51" | +24:51 | |
8. | Cap Tavares | 30029 | BRA | A3 | 1:05:26 | 13'21" | +27:15 | |
9. | St Baraldi | 30031 | BRA | A3 | 1:11:33 | 14'36" | +33:22 | |
10. | 1º Ten Paulo César | 30033 | BRA | A1 | 1:12:40 | 14'49" | +34:29 | |
11. | Cel Vergara | 30027 | BRA | SCH | 1:23:50 | 17'06" | +45:39 | |
Top | ||||||||
D "B" 3700m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | 1º Sgt Roniak / 2º Ten Vitor | 30041 | BRA | EMP | 28:33 | 7'42" | ||
2. | 2º Ten Lemmer / St Jacirclei | 30044 | BRA | A1 | 28:34 | 7'43" | +0:01 | |
3. | Cel Sabbà / Tc Boelhouwer | 30070 | BRA | A4 | 28:54 | 7'48" | +0:21 | |
4. | Cap Renato / Sd Ronaldo | 30061 | BRA | A2 | 29:08 | 7'52" | +0:35 | |
5. | 1º Sgt Luis Fernando / 1º Sgt Borges | 30050 | BRA | A1 | 29:40 | 8'01" | +1:07 | |
6. | 1º Sgt Hernandes / 2º Sgt Brasil | 30057 | BRA | A2 | 29:58 | 8'05" | +1:25 | |
7. | Cel Vinícius / Cel Mega | 30067 | BRA | A4 | 31:41 | 8'33" | +3:08 | |
8. | St Valdones / 1º Sgt De Paula | 30046 | BRA | A1 | 32:22 | 8'44" | +3:49 | |
9. | St Gilson / 1º Sgt Fambre | 30040 | BRA | SCH | 32:29 | 8'46" | +3:56 | |
10. | 1º Ten Repukna / 1º Ten Homero | 30073 | BRA | A4 | 32:52 | 8'52" | +4:19 | |
11. | Tc Bittencourt / Tc Schneider | 30053 | BRA | A2 | 33:09 | 8'57" | +4:36 | |
12. | Cel Cantanhede / Tc Thales | 30042 | BRA | A1 | 35:34 | 9'36" | +7:01 | |
13. | Gen Tomás / Maj Fernando | 30039 | BRA | CH | 35:57 | 9'42" | +7:24 | |
14. | Maj Oscar Filho / Maj Almeida | 30043 | BRA | A1 | 36:39 | 9'54" | +8:06 | |
15. | St Wesley / Cb Gilberto | 30048 | BRA | A1 | 37:53 | 10'14" | +9:20 | |
16. | Cb Lopes / Sd Matheus | 30059 | BRA | A2 | 38:11 | 10'19" | +9:38 | |
17. | St Breno / 2º Sgt Peçanha | 30045 | BRA | A1 | 38:34 | 10'25" | +10:01 | |
18. | Cel Gilson / 1º Sgt Athayr | 30064 | BRA | A3 | 39:28 | 10'40" | +10:55 | |
19. | Cel Oliveira / Cel Burgardt | 30063 | BRA | A3 | 40:11 | 10'51" | +11:38 | |
20. | Cel Nigri / 1º Ten Cordeiro | 30062 | BRA | A3 | 41:41 | 11'15" | +13:08 | |
21. | St José / St Márcio | 30058 | BRA | A2 | 41:47 | 11'17" | +13:14 | |
22. | Maj Oscar / Cap Jussara | 30055 | BRA | A2 | 42:13 | 11'24" | +13:40 | |
23. | Tc Hoffmamm / Tc Fátima | 30069 | BRA | A4 | 42:52 | 11'35" | +14:19 | |
24. | Cel Breda / Tc Ana Lucia | 30065 | BRA | A3 | 43:27 | 11'44" | +14:54 | |
25. | 1º Sgt Warley / 2º Sgt Deliomar | 30075 | BRA | A4 | 43:28 | 11'44" | +14:55 | |
26. | Sgt Sidinei / Sgt Gabriel | 30139 | BRA | EMP | 43:46 | 11'49" | +15:13 | |
27. | Cap Thimoti / Cap Dilélio | 30056 | BRA | A2 | 43:50 | 11'50" | +15:17 | |
28. | 1º Sgt Élcio / 1º Sgt Kriguer | 30049 | BRA | A1 | 44:43 | 12'05" | +16:10 | |
29. | Tc Nonato / 1º Sgt Neto | 30066 | BRA | A3 | 45:58 | 12'25" | +17:25 | |
30. | Tc Porto / St Canindé | 30071 | BRA | A4 | 52:57 | 14'18" | +24:24 | |
31. | 2º Sgt Natalício / Sd Barboza | 30060 | BRA | A2 | 53:19 | 14'24" | +24:46 | |
32. | Tc Borges / Maj Mendes | 30054 | BRA | A2 | 55:43 | 15'03" | +27:10 | |
33. | 1º Sgt Wagner 2º Sgt Gilmar | 30047 | BRA | A1 | 1:08:54 | 18'37" | +40:21 | |
34. | Cel Eickhoff / Tc Porto | 30068 | BRA | A4 | 9:57:08 | 161'23" | +9:28:35 | |
Top | ||||||||
D "A" 3900m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | St De Souza / St Joseilton | 30081 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 29:10 | 7'28" | ||
2. | St Reis / Sd Osmael | 30124 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 29:50 | 7'38" | +0:40 | |
3. | 1º Sgt Medeiros / 1º Sgt Noilson | 30105 | BRA | DA | 31:24 | 8'03" | +2:14 | |
Sd Leandro / Sd Jefesson | 30099 | BRA | DA | 31:24 | 8'03" | +2:14 | ||
5. | Maj Adaurio / Cap Milton | 30122 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 31:31 | 8'04" | +2:21 | |
6. | St Gonçalves / St Larré | 30079 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 32:48 | 8'24" | +3:38 | |
7. | 1º Sgt Luz / 2º Sgt Celso | 30103 | BRA | DA | 33:24 | 8'33" | +4:14 | |
8. | 1º Sgt Alexandre / 1º Tem Amancio | 30119 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 33:44 | 8'38" | +4:34 | |
9. | Cb Vinícius Dantas / Sd Flávio Mateus | 30104 | BRA | DA | 34:14 | 8'46" | +5:04 | |
10. | St Wanderson / St Reginaldo | 30121 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 35:41 | 9'08" | +6:31 | |
11. | 1º Sgt Tomas / 1º Sgt J. Cardoso | 30082 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 35:52 | 9'11" | +6:42 | |
12. | St Rodrigues / St Barradas | 30092 | BRA | DA | 36:33 | 9'22" | +7:23 | |
13. | Tc Santos / Tc Davidson | 30078 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 37:10 | 9'31" | +8:00 | |
14. | Sd Leandro / Cb Gregório | 30116 | BRA | DA | 38:36 | 9'53" | +9:26 | |
15. | 1º Ten Walter / 2º Sgt Azevedo | 30125 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 39:38 | 10'09" | +10:28 | |
16. | 1º Sgt Miglioli / 2º Sgt Raoni | 30123 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 40:07 | 10'17" | +10:57 | |
17. | 1º Sgt Tacílio / Sd Pedro Gabriel | 30083 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 40:11 | 10'18" | +11:01 | |
18. | St Rodrigo / 1º Sgt Larsen | 30080 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 40:20 | 10'20" | +11:10 | |
19. | Cb Tiago Freire / Sd Ruas | 30087 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 40:40 | 10'25" | +11:30 | |
20. | 2º Ten Vergínio / Sd Ferreira | 30091 | BRA | DA | 41:48 | 10'43" | +12:38 | |
21. | Tc Alan Dinis / Cb Rosemberg | 30102 | BRA | DA | 44:16 | 11'21" | +15:06 | |
22. | 2º Sgt Bispo / 1º Sgt Ismael | 30085 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 45:40 | 11'42" | +16:30 | |
23. | Sd Luiz Fernando / Sd Jeffeson | 30117 | BRA | DA | 48:57 | 12'33" | +19:47 | |
24. | Cb Bruno Lima / Sd Emanuel | 30089 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 51:00 | 13'04" | +21:50 | |
25. | Cb Brito / Sd Corcino | 30088 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 53:24 | 13'41" | +24:14 | |
26. | Cb Samuel Rosa / Cb Eduardo Alves | 30120 | BRA | TELEMÁT | 56:30 | 14'29" | +27:20 | |
27. | Cb Mendonça Junior / Sd Dionizio | 30110 | BRA | DA | 1:00:55 | 15'37" | +31:45 | |
28. | 2º Sgt Francisco / Cb Josias | 30107 | BRA | DA | 1:23:13 | 21'20" | +54:03 | |
29. | Cb Tito / Cb Martins | 30086 | BRA | AJ GERAL | 10:24:42 | 160'10" | +9:55:32 | |
Top | ||||||||
Conv 4900m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sd Joao Batista Da Silva | 30130 | BRA | CMP | 30:10 | 6'09" | ||
2. | Ten Simião | 30132 | BRA | BIAAAE | 34:47 | 7'05" | +4:37 | |
3. | Sd Meneses | 30135 | BRA | CMP | 36:45 | 7'30" | +6:35 | |
4. | Maj Cava | 300138 | BRA | CONV | 39:06 | 7'58" | +8:56 | |
5. | Sd Brito | 30137 | BRA | CMP | 43:44 | 8'55" | +13:34 | |
6. | Sgt Dias | 30134 | BRA | CCOMGEx | 43:50 | 8'56" | +13:40 | |
7. | Bruno Pontes | 30127 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Colégio Militar de Brasília | 43:58 | 8'58" | +13:48 | |
8. | Cap Attanázio | 30131 | BRA | BPEB | 44:44 | 9'07" | +14:34 | |
9. | Cesar Bomtempo | 30126 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Rocha | 54:31 | 11'07" | +24:21 | |
10. | Sgt Richardson | 30133 | BRA | 32º GAC | 59:13 | 12'05" | +29:03 | |
11. | Thiago Macarini | 30128 | BRA | Clube de Orientação do Rocha | 59:15 | 12'05" | +29:05 | |
12. | Sd Sousa | 30136 | BRA | CMP | 1:11:41 | 14'37" | +41:31 | |
13. | Joyce | 30129 | BRA | CMP | 1:46:38 | 21'45" | +1:16:28 | |
Top |