clublogo
index

Relais FRSO
Tihange 23.10.2016
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 25.10.2016 21:30:39Contact/Remarks: rebecca.mollon@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

  (37)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)02:04:12
8.1Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH456240m/110m51:378'16"51:37(5)
8.2Pierre MARCHALBELH553020m/55m27:028'57"1:18:39(1)
8.3Clément DEMEUSEBELH216380m/110m45:337'08"2:04:12(1)
2.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)02:11:57+7:45
1.1Christian BASTINBELH216260m/110m43:326'57"43:32(2)
1.2Hubert BASTINBELH653020m/55m48:2416'01"1:31:56(3)
1.3Michel BASTINBELH356360m/110m40:016'17"2:11:57(2)
3.ASUB (ASUB 12)02:30:40+26:28
38.1Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-146380m/110m59:039'15"59:03(7)
38.2Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-123020m/55m38:3112'45"1:37:34(4)
38.3Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH456240m/110m53:068'30"2:30:40(3)
4.Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 3)02:30:59+26:47
16.1Ansis POIKANSLATH-166240m/110m46:597'31"46:59(4)
16.2Mikus POIKANSLATH-143020m/55m31:4710'31"1:18:46(2)
16.3Ruta POIKANELATD406380m/110m1:12:1311'19"2:30:59(4)
5.ASUB (ASUB 1)02:31:59+27:47
27.1François VAN DER OUDERAABELH216190m/110m41:366'43"41:36(1)
27.2Claire ADAMBELD553070m/55m1:00:3019'42"1:42:06(5)
27.3François CLAPUYTBELH216380m/110m49:537'49"2:31:59(5)
6.ASUB (ASUB 4)02:48:05+43:53
30.1Jessica LIMPACHBELD216210m/110m1:09:5111'14"1:09:51(11)
30.2Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-203190m/55m33:2410'28"1:43:15(6)
30.3Vinciane MULPASBELD356240m/110m1:04:5010'23"2:48:05(6)
7.ASUB (ASUB 2)02:48:11+43:59
28.1Philippe CLAPUYTBELH556090m/110m1:12:5911'59"1:12:59(13)
28.2Andrea MARZOLLAITAH213170m/55m36:5011'37"1:49:49(8)
28.3Gerald SOUWEINEBELH406380m/110m58:229'08"2:48:11(7)
8.ASUB (ASUB 3)02:55:18+51:06
29.1Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH556260m/110m1:18:0712'28"1:18:07(15)
29.2Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD403190m/55m39:5712'31"1:58:04(9)
29.3Philippe TAELEMANSBELH506190m/110m57:149'14"2:55:18(8)
9.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 2)02:57:16+53:04
2.1Michael HOCK DOMABELH406380m/110m1:02:419'49"1:02:41(8)
2.2Sylvia HENNESBELD453170m/55m55:5517'38"1:58:36(12)
2.3Dirk HARTMANNGERH506090m/110m58:409'37"2:57:16(9)
10.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)03:08:11+1:03:59
23.1Philippe HECQBELH606380m/110m1:27:5813'47"1:27:58(17)
23.2Bernard DUBOISBELH603170m/55m42:1113'18"2:10:09(14)
23.3Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-146090m/110m58:029'31"3:08:11(10)
11.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 3)03:11:43+1:07:31
3.1Freddy HENKESBELH506210m/110m1:06:2310'41"1:06:23(9)
3.2Heinrich EICHERBELH703070m/55m52:0716'58"1:58:30(11)
3.3Maria HENKESBELD506360m/110m1:13:1311'30"3:11:43(11)
12.ASUB (ASUB 10)03:18:32+1:14:20
36.1Serge HERMANBELH456260m/110m1:13:2411'43"1:13:24(14)
36.2Freddy HERMANBELH753170m/55m1:03:0819'54"2:16:32(15)
36.3Laurine HERMANBELD-146210m/110m1:02:009'59"3:18:32(12)
13.Altaïr C.O. (ALTAIR 2)03:26:02+1:21:50
15.1Arnis SNORELATH356360m/110m1:11:1811'12"1:11:18(12)
15.2Willy LAMONBELH653190m/55m54:3517'06"2:05:53(13)
15.3Guna SNORELATD216090m/110m1:20:0913'09"3:26:02(13)
14.C.O. Liège (COLG 5)03:31:37+1:27:25
10.1Servais HICKBELH606210m/110m1:32:2914'53"1:32:29(20)
10.2Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH603170m/55m48:2415'16"2:20:53(16)
10.3Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH456260m/110m1:10:4411'17"3:31:37(14)
15.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)03:32:55+1:28:43
7.1Justin GILLETBELH-146380m/110m1:29:3414'02"1:29:34(19)
7.2Florence BASTINBELD403070m/55m1:02:1520'16"2:31:49(21)
7.3Quentin GILLETBELH406190m/110m1:01:069'52"3:32:55(15)
16.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)03:33:51+1:29:39
21.1Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-146260m/110m1:38:1015'40"1:38:10(23)
21.2Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-123190m/55m44:0313'48"2:22:13(18)
21.3Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD456190m/110m1:11:3811'34"3:33:51(16)
17.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 4)03:35:13+1:31:01
4.1Michel SEPULCHREBELH356240m/110m1:45:0916'51"1:45:09(25)
4.2Gisela HENNESBELD403190m/55m46:0014'25"2:31:09(20)
4.3Michael HENNESBELH456210m/110m1:04:0410'19"3:35:13(17)
18.ASUB (ASUB 6)03:35:56+1:31:44
32.1Pierre PARMENTIERBELH656260m/110m1:28:3614'09"1:28:36(18)
32.2Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH703170m/55m1:03:2720'00"2:32:03(22)
32.3Milan BELESSVKH556210m/110m1:03:5310'17"3:35:56(18)
19.ASUB (ASUB 9)03:53:02+1:48:50
35.1Benjamin HOFMANSBELH216090m/110m46:207'36"46:20(3)
35.2Jenny BUELENSBELD553190m/55m1:11:5222'31"1:58:12(10)
35.3Jacques HOFMANSBELH556360m/110m1:54:5018'03"3:53:02(19)
20.ASUB (ASUB 8)04:01:33+1:57:21
34.1Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-166360m/110m1:07:1610'34"1:07:16(10)
34.2Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD453020m/55m1:16:4225'23"2:23:58(19)
34.3Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH456260m/110m1:37:3515'35"4:01:33(20)
21.C.O. Liège (COLG 4)04:04:53+2:00:41
9.1Julius GARRAYBELH556260m/110m1:38:4015'45"1:38:40(24)
9.2Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD503020m/55m1:03:2420'59"2:42:04(25)
9.3Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH656360m/110m1:22:4913'01"4:04:53(21)
22.N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)04:12:33+2:08:21
5.1Astrid VLIEGENBELD216190m/110m1:49:1217'38"1:49:12(28)
5.2Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD603190m/55m44:0613'49"2:33:18(23)
5.3Alain HEUKEMESBELH456260m/110m1:39:1515'51"4:12:33(22)
23.ASUB (ASUB 11)04:40:40+2:36:28
37.1Valérie VAN DORPEBELD406210m/110m1:48:2317'27"1:48:23(27)
37.2Lilou VERMAUTBELD-103190m/55m1:10:2422'04"2:58:47(27)
37.3Vincent VERMAUTBELH456240m/110m1:41:5316'19"4:40:40(23)
24.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 3)05:58:54+3:54:42
19.1Manuel GÖDERTBELH356090m/110m2:14:0122'00"2:14:01(29)
19.2Lucien TONNEAUBELH753170m/55m1:26:4627'22"3:40:47(29)
19.3Serge DERYBELH656380m/110m2:18:0721'38"5:58:54(24)
--O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 2)02:41:46+37:34
18.1Corentin TONNEAUBELH216260m/110m47:017'30"
18.2Irma COLLIENNEBELD603020m/55m52:1617'18"
18.3François TONNEAUBELH216360m/110m1:02:299'49"
--Hermathenae (HERMA 3)03:43:55+1:39:43
22.1Luc DERENNEBELH506210m/110m1:32:0814'50"
22.2Laurence AUGHUETBELD453070m/55m52:2817'05"
22.3Stephane GOOSSENSBELH406360m/110m1:19:1912'28"
O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)NCL
17.1Jérémy BREDOBELH-186360m/110mNCL
17.2Klaus HELDBELH603070m/55m32:1410'29"
17.3Thomas BREDOBELH216210m/110m50:518'11"
C.O. Liège (COLG 6)NCL
11.1Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD556260m/110mNCL
11.2Louise NYSSENBELD-203170m/55m51:3016'14"
11.3Michel TILKINBELH556210m/110m1:19:2812'47"
ASUB (ASUB 7)NCL
33.1An DUYCKBELD556190m/110m1:38:0615'50"1:38:06(22)
33.2Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-103190m/55mNCL
33.3Francis KRIERBELH606260m/110m1:48:0717'16"
Hermathenae (HERMA 1)NCL
20.1Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH506210m/110m57:279'15"57:27(6)
20.2Frank VANSPAUWENBELH453190m/55m46:3514'36"1:44:02(7)
20.3Thibaut DERENNE DOMABELH216240m/110mNCL
C.O. Liège (COLG 8)NCL
13.1Valérie CLISSENBELD356210m/110m1:25:5313'49"1:25:53(16)
13.2Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD603190m/55m55:1417'18"2:21:07(17)
13.3Alain WATHELETBELH506240m/110mNCL
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)NCL
25.1Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-166190m/110m2:24:3923'22"2:24:39(30)
25.2Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-143190m/55m1:10:0821'59"3:34:47(28)
25.3Charlotte PERZBELD-166260m/110mNCL
C.O. Liège (COLG 1)NCL
6.1Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELD406360m/110m1:47:4016'55"1:47:40(26)
6.2Noémie COLLEBELD-163190m/55m1:00:2418'56"2:48:04(26)
6.3Alain COLLEBELH456090m/110mNCL
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)NCL
24.1Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH456240m/110m2:32:0824'22"2:32:08(31)
24.2Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH453190m/55m1:10:0621'58"3:42:14(30)
24.3Pascale FLAMIONBELD506210m/110mNCL
C.O. Liège (COLG 7)NCL
12.1Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH556210m/110mNCL
12.2Jean BAISIPONTBELH653190m/55m46:0314'26"
12.3Antoine SAFINBELH356240m/110mNCL
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 4)NCL
26.1Emma DE SMETBELD-146380m/110mNCL
26.2Donovan LERATBELH-143020m/55mNCL
26.3Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELH-146240m/110mNCL
ASUB (ASUB 5)NCL
31.1Didier DARIMONTBELH506380m/110m1:37:4115'18"1:37:41(21)
31.2Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD553070m/55m56:4718'29"2:34:28(24)
31.3Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD-206190m/110mDNS
Top

Total

ASUB35
C.O. Liège24
Hainaut O.C.12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Hermathenae9
O.L.V. Eifel9
Altaïr C.O.6
N.S.V. Amel3
Total: 110