clublogo
index

C.O. de nuit ENS
Ville en Selve 15.10.2016
5101CA ENS

Last updated: 17.10.2016 11:30:10Contact/Remarks: franz.mareigner@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Violet Long Violet Court Orange Jaune Bleu Vert Loisir Long Loisir Court Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

Violet Long   length 6500m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille ANDREFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery45:266'59"
2.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery53:288'13"+8:02
3.Simon BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery53:338'14"+8:07
Thomas LOQUETFRAH215906NO VALMO53:338'14"+8:07
5.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH216008PI NOYON CO55:548'36"+10:28
6.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN56:328'41"+11:06
7.Mickael MENIFRAH216008PI NOYON CO56:488'44"+11:22
8.Thibault ERBLANDFRAH209105IF COLE56:588'45"+11:32
9.Cyril SOUCATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX57:008'46"+11:34
10.Baptiste REZEFRAH216008PI NOYON CO1:00:369'19"+15:10
11.Guillaume GOINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp1:00:399'19"+15:13
12.Gregory PELLETIERFRAH407512IF RO'Paris1:01:399'29"+16:13
13.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN1:04:099'52"+18:43
14.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRAH357512IF RO'Paris1:05:5210'07"+20:26
15.Frédéric PUELFRAH355116CA ASO Sillery1:07:3510'23"+22:09
16.François MEYNIERFRAH217004FC V.H.S.O.1:08:3710'33"+23:11
17.Olivier VOLPELIERFRAH456008PI NOYON CO1:13:3511'19"+28:09
18.Virginie BLUMFRAD555116CA ASO Sillery1:15:3611'37"+30:10
19.Seb FAYONFRAD4510030PO Verdun Meuse Triathlon1:27:0913'24"+41:43
20.Guillaume BERNARDFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:43:2115'53"+57:55
21.Christophe DUMONTFRAH4010030PO Verdun Meuse Triathlon1:47:1716'30"+1:01:51
22.Fabien HELLOTFRAH211408NM VIK'AZIM1:53:1217'24"+1:07:46
23.Arno TARDYFRAD4010030PO Verdun Meuse Triathlon2:14:3120'41"+1:29:05
NCLJesus HERVASESPH4510014PO CDCEBE
NCLSimon MICHALONFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

Violet Court   length 3710m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN29:498'02"
2.Sylvain BLASZYKOWSKIFRAH219404IF AS IGN34:199'14"+4:30
3.Cindy BECUFRAD356008PI NOYON CO34:539'24"+5:04
4.Philippe CASTIERFRAH556208NO B.A35:309'34"+5:41
5.Jean-Marie FATHFRAH605402LO SCAPA NANCY35:499'39"+6:00
6.Loreline FOLFRAD203105MP TOAC Orientatio38:3110'22"+8:42
7.Pascal MARTINFRAH455402LO SCAPA NANCY39:4110'41"+9:52
8.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN40:1810'51"+10:29
9.Olivier GUENINFRAH505116CA ASO Sillery40:5911'02"+11:10
10.Paul ALLEFRAH605402LO SCAPA NANCY42:2011'24"+12:31
11.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAH459105IF COLE42:5011'32"+13:01
12.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery46:3212'32"+16:43
13.Luc DERENNEBELH505116CA ASO Sillery49:3113'20"+19:42
14.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD456008PI NOYON CO50:2713'35"+20:38
15.Nathalie GUENINFRAD455116CA ASO Sillery51:2113'50"+21:32
16.Marie TEYSSEDREFRAD215907NO T.A.D.51:3213'53"+21:43
17.Nicolas HOLLFRAH216804AL COColmar53:2614'24"+23:37
18.Mylène DA SILVAFRAD213105MP TOAC Orientatio55:3214'58"+25:43
19.Christine ERBLANDFRAD409105IF COLE55:3614'59"+25:47
20.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD216008PI NOYON CO59:1815'59"+29:29
21.Jean Marie HUVETFRAH65Indiv.1:09:0618'37"+39:17
22.Abdelkader KENANEFRAH755501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1:28:1223'46"+58:23
23.Vincent FAIHYFRAH5010010PO PassO1:28:4923'56"+59:00
NTThéo HAUTEMFRAH21Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Orange   length 5600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mikaël GORANDFRAH217512IF RO'Paris1:01:2510'58"
2.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH167720IF TOM MEAUX1:10:0012'30"+8:35
3.Geneviève NYSBELD50HOC1:17:3813'51"+16:13
4.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp1:22:0914'40"+20:44
5.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:23:0414'49"+21:39
6.Philippe ADOLPHEFRAH557716IF BALISE 771:24:1015'01"+22:45
7.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH507807IF GO781:26:1915'24"+24:54
8.Marc WHITINGFRAH457512IF RO'Paris1:37:5517'29"+36:30
9.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD55ASUB1:42:2818'17"+41:03
NCLAudrey DUMONTFRAD4010030PO Verdun Meuse Triathlon
NCLChristelle LAURENTFRAD3510030PO Verdun Meuse Triathlon
NCLEmilie SEGUINOTFRAD210801CA OSCM
NCLJean-Bernard ROSEFRAH650801CA OSCM
NCLMarie-Josephe BERIONFRAD602508FC BALISE 25
NCLMarie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLMarie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD600801CA OSCM
NCLSylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE
NTSylvain BANDOCKFRAH21Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Jaune   length 4010m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH127720IF TOM MEAUX44:1011'00"
2.Paco SENOTIERFRAH167720IF TOM MEAUX44:5311'11"+0:43
3.Alexia HERISSONFRAD215906NO VALMO46:5011'40"+2:40
4.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH126008PI NOYON CO47:0811'45"+2:58
5.Claire LABROCHEFRAD180207PI VO47:3611'52"+3:26
6.Angélique DELAUTELFRAD356008PI NOYON CO58:0514'29"+13:55
7.Héliéna DELEVOYFRAD18Pass'O avec Cmed58:2414'33"+14:14
8.Léa DELAUTELFRAD166008PI NOYON CO1:07:4816'54"+23:38
9.Emeline BUCAMPFRAD146008PI NOYON CO1:09:4517'23"+25:35
10.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRAD146008PI NOYON CO1:14:4218'37"+30:32
11.Laurence PONZAFRAD406008PI NOYON CO1:19:0619'43"+34:56
Top

Bleu   length 2620m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romane OLIVIERFRAD145116CA ASO Sillery27:3910'33"
2.Heidi-Maia OLIVIERFRAD1210001PO HAM OK32:2912'23"+4:50
Top

Vert   length 1760m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine PANCHERIFRAH100207PI VO15:478'58"
2.Malia ESPOSITOFRAD106008PI NOYON CO22:4312'54"+6:56
3.Lola MOULIEREFRAD100207PI VO23:5513'35"+8:08
4.Louise MOULIEREFRAD100207PI VO24:0313'39"+8:16
5.Laura MARTINFRAD105402LO SCAPA NANCY26:0014'46"+10:13
6.Sylvain BLUMFRAH605116CA ASO Sillery32:2118'22"+16:34
Top

Loisir Long   length 4060m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc BUCAMPFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed43:4710'47"
2.Matthieu SERRAFRAH21Indiv.1:13:1218'01"+29:25
3.Véronique PINTOFRAD50Indiv.1:27:5121'38"+44:04
4.Sophie GUYOTFRAD40Indiv.1:27:5321'38"+44:06
Top

Loisir Court   length 2630m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTMargaux HAUTEMFRAD21Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Total

6008PI NOYON CO14
5116CA ASO Sillery11
10030PO Verdun Meuse Triathlon5
9404IF AS IGN5
0207PI VO4
5402LO SCAPA NANCY4
7512IF RO'Paris4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
9105IF COLE4
Indiv.4
Pass'O avec Cmed4
0801CA OSCM3
9502IF ACBeauchamp3
Pass'O sans Cmed3
3105MP TOAC Orientatio2
5906NO VALMO2
ASUB2
10001PO HAM OK1
10010PO PassO1
10014PO CDCEBE1
1408NM VIK'AZIM1
2508FC BALISE 251
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
5907NO T.A.D.1
6208NO B.A1
6804AL COColmar1
7004FC V.H.S.O.1
7716IF BALISE 771
7807IF GO781
HOC1
Total: 91