3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2016 20:33:00 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir moyen 4400m 70m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Laura MOLS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:29 | 10'20" | |||
32. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:03:45 | 14'29" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2700m 50m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
20. | Liina SUMBEREG | EST | D35 | Indiv. | 1:00:51 | 22'32" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2400m 45m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Agnès DEPAUE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 28:23 | 11'49" | |||
8. | Elyne VAN DER VELPEN | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 44:23 | 18'29" | |||
12. | Feline VANNES | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 46:06 | 19'12" | |||
19. | Alexandra SENTE | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 55:56 | 23'18" | |||
21. | Lenthe SAMEIJN | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:02:46 | 26'09" | |||
22. | Lies VAN GORG | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 1:06:29 | 27'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 4900m 80m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Ellen MAERTENS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:17:22 | 15'47" | |||
3. | Mieke D'HOOGHE | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:21:49 | 16'41" | |||
7. | Morgane RENOTTE | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:52:13 | 22'54" | |||
8. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Indiv. | 1:52:18 | 22'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 7200m 140m (64) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
40. | Grégoire MASQUELIER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:10:32 | 9'47" | |||
46. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:19:50 | 11'05" | |||
48. | Antoine DILLE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:23:34 | 11'36" | |||
49. | Adrien T'KINT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:23:38 | 11'36" | |||
52. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:24:09 | 11'41" | |||
54. | Marc ROUSEREZ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:25:16 | 11'50" | |||
62. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:41:11 | 14'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 5500m 135m (69) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
56. | Michel LION | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 58:37 | 10'39" | |||
60. | Vincent VAN CAILLIE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:04:56 | 11'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4400m 70m (70) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
60. | Bernard WIAME | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:15:31 | 17'09" | |||
NCL | Dominik RUBO | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | John TOURY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2700m 50m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 32:32 | 12'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 4900m 80m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | August VANNES | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:09:50 | 14'15" | |||
18. | Lorris BOSSUT | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:15:19 | 15'22" | |||
20. | Torkel SKOGMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:30:00 | 18'22" | |||
NCL | Laurent TOISEUL | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2400m 45m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 39:08 | 16'18" | |||
9. | Frederic DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 42:52 | 17'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2400m 55m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Pierre D'HONDT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 36:00 | 15'00" | |||
8. | Emile TASSIN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 41:20 | 17'13" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1700m 40m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Maxime TOURY | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |