4º percurso Secretaria de Economia e Finanças - 2016
Base Aérea de Brasília 11.11.2016
CMP
Last updated: 11.11.2016 13:32:27
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
INICIANTE
AVANÇADO
Conv N
Conv B
Total
NCL
não classificado
INICIANTE
4900m (86)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
2º Sgt Raffael Souza De Oliveira
30147
BRA
DCont
1:18:28
16'00"
2.
3º Sgt Lucas Matheus Soares Da Silva Alves Pinto
30144
BRA
CPEx
1:19:18
16'11"
+0:50
3.
3º Sgt Juan Henrique Da Silva Cavalcanti
30132
BRA
SEF
1:20:01
16'19"
+1:33
4.
2º Sgt Abilio Barbosa Dos Santos
30148
BRA
DCont
1:20:24
16'24"
+1:56
5.
3º Sgt Izânio Paulino De Santana Cabral
30149
BRA
DCont
1:20:25
16'24"
+1:57
6.
2º Ten Cristiane Beatriz Ibias Belardinelli De Azevedo
30084
BRA
SEF
1:20:27
16'25"
+1:59
7.
Maj Luiz Morôni Coelho Silva
30059
BRA
SEF
1:20:28
16'25"
+2:00
8.
S Ten Cav Marco Antonio Do Carmo Rodrigues
30124
BRA
SEF
1:20:46
16'28"
+2:18
9.
Cel Francisco Antonio Dias E Cel Rômulo Bezerra Marques
30066
BRA
SEF
1:25:46
17'30"
+7:18
10.
Ten Cel Francisco Windson Cavalcanti Mendes
30056
BRA
SEF
1:26:28
17'38"
+8:00
11.
S Ten Com José Gerardo Carlos Dos Santos
30146
BRA
DCont
1:27:51
17'55"
+9:23
12.
2º Sgt Francisco Antônio Alves
30125
BRA
SEF
1:27:53
17'56"
+9:25
13.
S Ten Art Marylwilson Ribeiro De Araújo E 1º Sgt Cleiton Medeiros Dos Santos
30116
BRA
DGO
1:27:58
17'57"
+9:30
14.
2º Ten Volnei Da Silva Borba
30113
BRA
CPEx
1:28:10
17'59"
+9:42
15.
2º Ten Cleber Moreira De Oliveira
30088
BRA
SEF
1:32:28
18'52"
+14:00
16.
2º Sgt César Augusto Pereira Da Silva
30129
BRA
SEF
1:33:49
19'08"
+15:21
17.
1º Ten Tarcísio Renato Tonneto Júnior E 1º Ten Bruno Esteves Da Silva
30039
BRA
DCont
1:34:23
19'15"
+15:55
18.
1º Ten Cesar De Magalhães Piomonte
30083
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:34:35
19'18"
+16:07
19.
3º Sgt Ana Paula Da Costa Santana
30136
BRA
SEF
1:35:59
19'35"
+17:31
20.
3º Sgt Erika Fernanda Coelho Mendes
30137
BRA
SEF
1:36:00
19'35"
+17:32
21.
3º Sgt Matheus Augusto De Albuquerque
30150
BRA
DGO
1:36:17
19'38"
+17:49
22.
Maj Bruno Da Silva Suhett
30078
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:36:24
19'40"
+17:56
23.
2º Ten José Leôncio Nogueira Júnior
30068
BRA
DGO
1:36:59
19'47"
+18:31
24.
3º Sgt Diego De Sousa
30100
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:37:04
19'48"
+18:36
25.
2º Sgt Marcos Roberto Araujo Da Silva E 2º Sgt Edvaldo Bispo Campos
30127
BRA
SEF
1:37:55
19'58"
+19:27
26.
2º Sgt Divino Pereira Rodrigues
30126
BRA
SEF
1:37:59
19'59"
+19:31
27.
2º Ten Patrícia Jaqueline De Miranda E 1º Ten Silvio Pereira De Moraes
30052
BRA
DGO
1:38:01
20'00"
+19:33
28.
1º Sgt João José De Sousa Gomes
30099
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:39:26
20'17"
+20:58
29.
Ten Cel Lucimar Luiz Dos Santos Carbonera
30036
BRA
DCont
1:39:37
20'19"
+21:09
30.
Maj Alex Sandro Freitas De Lima
30058
BRA
SEF
1:40:29
20'30"
+22:01
31.
Asp Jussandra Ferreira Da Costa
30121
BRA
SEF
1:40:30
20'30"
+22:02
32.
Cap Int João Batista Medeiros Muniz E Cap Int Alessandro Guiduci Moreira E 1º Ten Alessandro José De
30107
BRA
CPEx
1:41:35
20'43"
+23:07
33.
1º Ten José Carlos Dos Passos
30050
BRA
DGO
1:41:41
20'45"
+23:13
34.
1º Ten Rudinei José Turella
30073
BRA
SEF
1:42:00
20'48"
+23:32
35.
2º Ten Maria Francinete De Melo Sousa
30091
BRA
SEF
1:42:07
20'50"
+23:39
36.
S Ten Com Bruno Santos Carvalho
30097
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:42:21
20'53"
+23:53
37.
2º Ten Ludimila Roriz Campanini
30096
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:42:26
20'54"
+23:58
38.
1º Ten Arlen Almeida Pereira
30072
BRA
SEF
1:42:49
20'58"
+24:21
1º Ten Marcus Alexandre Da Cunha Silva
30082
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:42:49
20'58"
+24:21
40.
1º Ten Marcio De Oliveira Barbosa
30080
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:42:55
21'00"
+24:27
41.
1º Ten Saulo Gouveia Lins
30081
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:43:07
21'02"
+24:39
42.
3º Sgt Henrique Macedo
30141
BRA
CPEx
1:43:09
21'03"
+24:41
43.
Asp Carvalho E Asp Marcio Santos
30115
BRA
CPEx
1:43:11
21'03"
+24:43
44.
3º Sgt Siete Rodrigues Pires
30103
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:43:26
21'06"
+24:58
45.
1º Ten Thalita Meier Perantoni E Sc Ana Carolina
30071
BRA
SEF
1:43:27
21'06"
+24:59
46.
2º Ten Carlos Alessandro Ferreira Silva
30092
BRA
SEF
1:44:41
21'21"
+26:13
47.
2º Ten Marcelo Da Silva Freire
30087
BRA
SEF
1:44:58
21'25"
+26:30
48.
2º Ten Emanuel Celestino Costa
30089
BRA
SEF
1:45:06
21'26"
+26:38
49.
Cel Carlos Henrique Sales Simas Farias E Ten Cel Clayton Armstrong De Aquino Nunes
30055
BRA
SEF
1:47:13
21'52"
+28:45
50.
Cel Int Marcelo Luiz Almeida De Jesus E Cel Int Marco Aurélio Lanzetti Ayres Júnior
30035
BRA
DCont
1:47:26
21'55"
+28:58
51.
1º Ten Roberto Carlos Da S. Santos
30111
BRA
CPEx
1:49:14
22'17"
+30:46
52.
S Ten Mnt Com Claudio Roberto Rabello Ferreira
30123
BRA
SEF
1:50:49
22'36"
+32:21
53.
Gen Bda Marco Cesar De Moraes
30106
BRA
CPEx
1:52:42
23'00"
+34:14
54.
1º Ten Thaise Lago Stefanello Agilar
30108
BRA
CPEx
1:53:09
23'05"
+34:41
55.
Asp Thais Martins Vilarinho E 2º Ten Francisca Eliana Rodrigues Viana
30046
BRA
DCont
1:53:21
23'07"
+34:53
56.
3º Sgt Augusto Claudio Teixeira
30134
BRA
SEF
1:54:59
23'27"
+36:31
57.
Cel Eduardo Ferreira Dos Santos E 1º Ten José Farias Da Silva Neto
30065
BRA
SEF
1:56:43
23'49"
+38:15
58.
3º Sgt Gabriele Da Penha Alves
30105
BRA
11a ICFEx
1:56:53
23'51"
+38:25
59.
1º Ten Raimundo Pereira Dos Santos E 1º Ten Sérgio Firmino Da Silva Filho
30040
BRA
DCont
1:57:38
24'00"
+39:10
60.
S Ten Inf Lúcio Flávio Araújo Perfeito
30033
BRA
SEF
2:01:19
24'45"
+42:51
61.
Cap Int Paulo Roberto Dos Santos
30070
BRA
SEF
2:06:12
25'45"
+47:44
62.
1º Ten Luiz Ramalho Da Cruz
30042
BRA
DCont
2:13:37
27'16"
+55:09
63.
Asp Simone Jordânia Souza De Oliveira Cerqueira
30145
BRA
DCont
2:13:40
27'16"
+55:12
64.
Gen Div Paulo Cesar Souza De Miranda E Cel André Bastos Silva
30063
BRA
SEF
2:16:14
27'48"
+57:46
65.
3º Sgt Marcia Santos Gonçalves Da Silva
30102
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:26:56
29'59"
+1:08:28
66.
3º Sgt Lorena Barbosa Bispo Aguiar
30104
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:27:38
30'07"
+1:09:10
67.
3º Sgt Kleilton Monteiro De Sá
30101
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:28:10
30'14"
+1:09:42
68.
Maj Antonio José Costa Rangel E Cap Int José Renato Guerra Peixe
30045
BRA
DCont
2:30:02
30'37"
+1:11:34
69.
Cap Int Domingos Sávio De Souza Neves E Cap André Luiz Gomes Pereira
30049
BRA
DGO
2:30:37
30'44"
+1:12:09
70.
1º Ten Ben-Hur Augusto Rodrigues
30094
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:30:43
30'45"
+1:12:15
71.
Maj Sadala Maron Junior E Maj Jossimar Berniz Fuly
30038
BRA
DCont
2:35:08
31'39"
+1:16:40
72.
Maj Marcelo Cristiano Mattos Teixeira
30037
BRA
DCont
2:36:37
31'57"
+1:18:09
73.
Gen Bda Hélcio De Frietas Martins E Gen Bda Aires De Melo Jurema
30067
BRA
DGO-DGE
2:41:05
32'52"
+1:22:37
74.
Cap José Carlos
30168
BRA
SEF
2:43:55
33'27"
+1:25:27
75.
Cap Int Isabel Cristina Silva Girão E Cap Int Milena Cândida De Medeiros Justo
30069
BRA
SEF
2:44:27
33'33"
+1:25:59
76.
2º Ten José Paulo Monteiro Da Silva
30032
BRA
SEF
3:04:52
37'43"
+1:46:24
77.
1º Ten Servílio Bento Rabêlo
30034
BRA
SEF
10:33:04
129'11"
+9:14:36
78.
2º Ten Helder Ferreira De Almeida
30044
BRA
DCont
11:12:01
137'08"
+9:53:33
NCL
1º Sgt Hebert Vidal Bittencourt
30117
BRA
DGO
NCL
1º Sgt Pedro Antonio Ribeiro De Andrade
30098
BRA
11a ICFEx
NCL
1º Ten Andreya Bispo De Lima E 3º Sgt Cecília Luzia Dos Santos
30041
BRA
DCont
NCL
1º Ten Patrícia Freitas Furlanetto
30051
BRA
DGO
NCL
1º Ten Pollyane Cunha Rodrigues Da Costa
30093
BRA
11a ICFEx
NCL
2º Sgt Antônio Maria Da Silva
30118
BRA
DGO
NCL
S Ten Int Paulo Cesar Salgado Da Silva
30122
BRA
SEF
NCL
Ten Cel Marcia Regina Machado
30077
BRA
11a ICFEx
Top
AVANÇADO
6100m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cap Int Alonso Luiz Pereira
30006
BRA
DGO
1:43:02
16'53"
2.
St Marcio Junior Dos Santos
30167
BRA
SEF
1:48:36
17'48"
+5:34
3.
Maj Fabio De Moura Sousa
30025
BRA
CCIEx
1:52:40
18'28"
+9:38
4.
3º Sgt Elder Windson Taveira Gonçalves
30016
BRA
SEF
2:00:12
19'42"
+17:10
5.
Cap Int Adalberto Roberto Nunes Lüdtke
30019
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:00:51
19'48"
+17:49
6.
1º Ten Cirilo Metodio Rojas
30021
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:02:39
20'06"
+19:37
7.
2º Sgt Fábio Fortes De Oliveira
30022
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:02:41
20'06"
+19:39
8.
Cap Int Douglas Dos Santos Xavier
30018
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:04:40
20'26"
+21:38
9.
Ten Cel Carlos Tadeu Bensi
30003
BRA
DGO
2:06:40
20'45"
+23:38
10.
Cel Rodrigo Ferraz Silva
30012
BRA
SEF
2:07:50
20'57"
+24:48
11.
Cel Genessi Sá Junior
30004
BRA
SEF
2:19:25
22'51"
+36:23
12.
Ten Cel Valneli Farias Garcia
30005
BRA
DGO
2:24:44
23'43"
+41:42
13.
Cap Int Antonio De Padua Silveira De Araujo
30014
BRA
SEF
2:26:16
23'58"
+43:14
14.
3º Sgt Cristian Vieira De Paiva
30002
BRA
DCont
2:31:51
24'53"
+48:49
15.
Cap Paulo Sergio Arevalos
30026
BRA
CCIEx
2:35:15
25'27"
+52:13
16.
2º Ten Flávio Hipólito Caetano
30007
BRA
DGO
2:38:24
25'58"
+55:22
17.
Cel Int Renato Caldeira Igreja
30017
BRA
11a ICFEx
2:39:38
26'10"
+56:36
18.
Maj José Ribamar Torres Reis
30009
BRA
DCont
2:44:32
26'58"
+1:01:30
19.
Cel Francisco Siqueira Filho
30024
BRA
CCIEx
3:07:23
30'43"
+1:24:21
20.
Cel Int Ivanildo Alcântara Do Nascimento
30023
BRA
CCIEx
3:07:24
30'43"
+1:24:22
21.
Cel Int Ronaldo Da Costa Gonçalves
30008
BRA
DCont
3:10:21
31'12"
+1:27:19
22.
Maj Marcos Paulo Dias Pinto
30013
BRA
SEF
3:21:59
33'06"
+1:38:57
NCL
2º Ten Anderson De Souza Santos
30029
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Cap Int Marcelo De Faria Paulino
30027
BRA
CCIEx
NCL
Cap Marcio Luiz Dos Santos
30020
BRA
11a ICFEx
NCL
Cb Tahilon Barros Barbosa
30170
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Cb Thiago Araujo
30169
BRA
CPEx
NCL
Cel James Bolfoni Da Cunha
30010
BRA
SEF
NCL
Maj Jânio Mendes De Araújo
30028
BRA
CPEx
NCL
S Ten Art Moisés Lopes Da Silva E 2º Sgt Jair De Arruda Conceição
30001
BRA
DCont
Top
Conv N
4900m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
3 Sgt Kalina Silva Fonseca
30154
BRA
DSM
1:47:01
21'50"
Top
Conv B
6100m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
César Bomtempo
30157
BRA
Convidado
1:25:45
14'03"
2.
Antonio Carlos Silva
30158
BRA
Convidado
1:28:30
14'30"
+2:45
3.
Tc Mauro Tadeu De Oliveira
30151
BRA
DSM
1:44:22
17'06"
+18:37
4.
Thiago De Carvalho Macarini
30163
BRA
Convidado
1:54:19
18'44"
+28:34
5.
Bruno Pereira Pontes
30156
BRA
Convidado
2:00:55
19'49"
+35:10
6.
St Kleber Santos
30152
BRA
DSM
2:01:36
19'56"
+35:51
7.
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz
30160
BRA
Convidado
2:21:13
23'09"
+55:28
8.
Elizete Rodrigues De Araujo
30166
BRA
Convidado
2:24:06
23'37"
+58:21
9.
Bárnabi Von Ende
30155
BRA
Convidado
2:35:30
25'29"
+1:09:45
10.
Dinorá Maria Vilela
30165
BRA
Convidado
2:35:43
25'31"
+1:09:58
11.
1 Sgt Everaldo P. Da Silva
30153
BRA
DSM
2:54:54
28'40"
+1:29:09
Top
Total
SEF
41
11a ICFEx
24
DCont
20
DGO
13
CPEx
12
Convidado
8
CCIEx
5
DSM
4
DGO-DGE
1
Total: 128