3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2016 22:06:28 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir court 3510m 75m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Laurence DARA | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 2:40:36 | 45'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6990m 130m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Eva DAKTE | D-12 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Valentine RONVEAUX | BEL | D-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3000m 60m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Feline VANNES | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | 47:34 | 15'51" | |||
6. | Isabelle SILLIEN | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 59:04 | 19'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2200m 35m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Marie-Anne BURY | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 37:16 | 16'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11020m 195m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
39. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:52:23 | 15'38" | |||
NCL | Giacomo CRUCIL | H21 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8500m 135m (49) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Vincent VAN CAILLIE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 6010m 115m (66) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
56. | Yannick GRUIELLE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 2:05:57 | 20'57" | |||
59. | Bernard WIAME | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 2:14:33 | 22'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3510m 75m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Tamas MACZAK | HUN | H40 | Indiv. | 41:55 | 11'56" | |||
NCL | Marc ROUSEREZ | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6990m 130m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Thomas BUET | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:27:48 | 12'33" | |||
16. | Alan DUSSENNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:24:48 | 20'42" | |||
17. | Laurent TOISOUL | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:42:17 | 23'12" | |||
NCL | Torkel SKOGMAN | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3000m 60m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:03:53 | 21'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 7000m 125m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cyril PLAPIED | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:20:00 | 11'25" | |||
3. | Jean-Michel COUVREUR | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 2:07:38 | 18'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 3020m 45m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Simon CHRISTIANE | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:00:43 | 20'06" | ||||
NCL | Neil ALLEN | H35 | Indiv. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2200m 35m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Muriel JOUCKEN-NOLTINCX | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 32:06 | 14'35" | |||
4. | Milan JOUCKEN-NOLTINCX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 54:32 | 24'47" | |||
5. | Raphaël JOUCKEN-NOLTINCX | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 59:10 | 26'53" | |||
Top |