clublogo
index

Long distance
Rio das Ostras - RJ 20.11.2016
49th World Military Orienteering Championship

Last updated: 21.11.2016 09:02:22HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

MEN WOMEN Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

Men   length 13100m  climb 360m (144)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matthias KYBURZ12SUISwitzerland1:12:055'30"
2.Frédéric TRANCHAND65FRAFrance1:15:205'45"+3:15
3.Timo SILD161ESTEstonia1:17:045'52"+4:59
4.Florian HOWALD14SUISwitzerland1:17:505'56"+5:45
5.Leonid NOVIKOV3RUSRussia1:18:255'59"+6:20
6.Martin HUBMANN15SUISwitzerland1:18:436'00"+6:38
7.Olli-Markus TAIVAINEN33FINFinland1:20:596'10"+8:54
8.Dmitrii TCVETKOV7RUSRussia1:21:326'13"+9:27
9.Wojciech KOWALSKI21POLPoland1:21:396'13"+9:34
10.Valentin NOVIKOV1RUSRussia1:21:416'14"+9:36
11.Sander VAHER160ESTEstonia1:21:546'15"+9:49
12.Gernot KERSCHBAUMER36AUTAustria1:22:556'19"+10:50
13.Michal OLEJNIK25POLPoland1:23:096'20"+11:04
14.Andris JUBELIS151LATLatvia1:23:126'21"+11:07
15.Jonas Vytautas GVILDYS51LTULithuania1:23:476'23"+11:42
16.Sidnaldo SOUSA76BRABrasil1:23:576'24"+11:52
17.Dmitrii NAKONECHNYI5RUSRussia1:24:056'25"+12:00
18.Aki SAARI35FINFinland1:25:006'29"+12:55
19.Nicholas OSKARSSON45NORNorway1:25:356'31"+13:30
20.Andrey KHRAMOV2RUSRussia1:25:506'33"+13:45
21.Helmut GREMMEL40AUTAustria1:26:236'35"+14:18
Lucas BASSET64FRAFrance1:26:236'35"+14:18
Santeri J. SILVENNOINEN32FINFinland1:26:236'35"+14:18
24.Arturs PAULINS154LATLatvia1:27:056'38"+15:00
25.Roman EFIMOV4RUSRussia1:27:186'39"+15:13
26.Jonas EGGER17SUISwitzerland1:27:266'40"+15:21
27.Robert MERL39AUTAustria1:27:306'40"+15:25
28.Bartosz PAWLAK24POLPoland1:27:316'40"+15:26
29.Tiago SOUZA75BRABrasil1:28:586'47"+16:53
30.Rafael HUBER16SUISwitzerland1:29:256'49"+17:20
31.Lauri SILD162ESTEstonia1:29:406'50"+17:35
32.Vilius ALELIUNAS53LTULithuania1:29:506'51"+17:45
33.Mateusz WENSLAW23POLPoland1:30:096'52"+18:04
34.Algirdas BARTKEVICIUS54LTULithuania1:30:136'53"+18:08
35.Darius SADECKAS55LTULithuania1:30:406'55"+18:35
36.Christoph MEIER18SUISwitzerland1:30:516'56"+18:46
37.Janis KRUMINS152LATLatvia1:30:536'56"+18:48
38.Marcin RICHERT22POLPoland1:31:216'58"+19:16
39.Anders TILTNES46NORNorway1:31:306'59"+19:25
40.Christian WARTBICHLER37AUTAustria1:32:047'01"+19:59
41.Artem POPOV6RUSRussia1:32:157'02"+20:10
42.Fabrice VANNIER66FRAFrance1:33:017'06"+20:56
43.Yann LOCATELLI62FRAFrance1:33:077'06"+21:02
44.Jorge CIFUENTES113CHICHILE1:33:117'06"+21:06
45.Ironir EV72BRABrasil1:33:177'07"+21:12
46.Mathias Hans REINER38AUTAustria1:33:577'10"+21:52
47.Raido MITT163ESTEstonia1:35:517'19"+23:46
48.Claudinei Nitsch73BRABrasil1:36:057'20"+24:00
49.Benjamin ANCIAUX168BELBelgium1:36:447'23"+24:39
50.Alexander BERGER41AUTAustria1:37:467'27"+25:41
51.Aleksi K. SORSA31FINFinland1:38:547'32"+26:49
52.Herman Garcia Campos117CHICHILE1:39:127'34"+27:07
53.Edgars BRICONOKS153LATLatvia1:39:167'34"+27:11
54.Arvid Hjalmar HENRIKSSON81SWESweden1:40:367'40"+28:31
55.Andrej SONNENBERG145GERGermany1:41:257'44"+29:20
56.Mathias PETER42AUTAustria1:41:397'45"+29:34
57.Guntis MALINS150LATLatvia1:41:537'46"+29:48
58.Ulf Pal SKOGTJARN85SWESweden1:42:027'47"+29:57
59.Björn FRIELING140GERGermany1:42:037'47"+29:58
60.Geert SIMKENS173BELBelgium1:42:557'51"+30:50
61.Tomy Jos JANSSENS169BELBelgium1:42:567'51"+30:51
62.Zeljko CORIC183SRBSerbia1:44:407'59"+32:35
63.Joacyr ARAUJO71BRABrasil1:45:358'03"+33:30
64.Tue Strom JENSEN107DENDenmark1:46:288'07"+34:23
65.Jonas Falck Weber106DENDenmark1:47:158'11"+35:10
66.Patrício CONTRERAS GODOY116CHICHILE1:47:308'12"+35:25
67.Christophe L. KLEIN61FRAFrance1:47:518'13"+35:46
68.Everton Markus74BRABrasil1:47:568'14"+35:51
69.Jorgen MADSLIEN47NORNorway1:48:508'18"+36:45
70.Milic Milovan209SRBSerbia1:49:118'20"+37:06
71.Juscelino KARNIKOWSKI70BRABrasil1:49:568'23"+37:51
72.Edmundo Ricardo GUAMAN JEREZ125ECUEcuador1:51:068'28"+39:01
73.Orjan Mikael PIHEL84SWESweden1:52:218'34"+40:16
74.Marius A. SIAUD60FRAFrance1:52:528'36"+40:47
75.Celso A.G. URRUTIA120ECUEcuador1:54:268'44"+42:21
Victor Fabian COFRE CAILLAGUA124ECUEcuador1:54:268'44"+42:21
77.Dag Hjalmar STRIDH86SWESweden1:56:518'55"+44:46
78.Lars Erik NIKOLAUSSON82SWESweden1:57:128'56"+45:07
79.Dejan POPOVIC181SRBSerbia1:57:288'58"+45:23
80.Christian Cuelho194URUUruguay1:58:329'02"+46:27
81.Klaus REHNER139GERGermany1:58:519'04"+46:46
82.Jervacio Torres Peña115CHICHILE2:00:019'09"+47:56
83.Nicolas P. O. GIRES63FRAFrance2:00:309'11"+48:25
84.Rajko KRACUN184SLOSlovenia2:00:319'11"+48:26
85.Varlam GIGAURI157GEOGeorgia2:01:089'14"+49:03
86.Tingli YANG94CHNChina2:02:469'22"+50:41
87.Slobodan IVKOVIC182SRBSerbia2:04:169'29"+52:11
88.Rashed Saeed ALMAZROUEI135UAEU.A.Emirates2:04:229'29"+52:17
89.Clemens L. ROOS127NEDNetherlands2:04:409'30"+52:35
90.Daniel HEININGER143GERGermany2:04:419'31"+52:36
91.Jo LINTEN170BELBelgium2:05:079'33"+53:02
92.Peter KRAMPILTZ172BELBelgium2:05:369'35"+53:31
93.Jes Mose JENSEN103DENDenmark2:06:349'39"+54:29
94.Jorge ARRIAGADA118CHICHILE2:06:589'41"+54:53
95.Abdulaziz M. ALHASHMI134UAEU.A.Emirates2:08:149'47"+56:09
96.Sergio DUFEY114CHICHILE2:09:139'51"+57:08
97.Beka GULEDANI159GEOGeorgia2:09:309'53"+57:25
98.Jeppe ANDERSEN105DENDenmark2:09:359'53"+57:30
Jose Eduardo VARGAS123ECUEcuador2:09:359'53"+57:30
100.Sinisa SAVIC180SRBSerbia2:10:369'58"+58:31
101.Luis Geovanny TENELEMA122ECUEcuador2:10:549'59"+58:49
102.Guomin DUAN96CHNChina2:14:2510'15"+1:02:20
103.Jansen ROMERO205VENVenezuela2:14:3910'16"+1:02:34
104.Nils Anton THORSTENSSON87SWESweden2:15:4910'22"+1:03:44
105.Cesar VEJA203VENVenezuela2:16:3610'25"+1:04:31
106.Yuanzheng YAO95CHNChina2:16:4910'26"+1:04:44
107.Changzhong YANG97CHNChina2:17:0310'27"+1:04:58
108.Serge DUSZA DOMA171BELBelgium2:17:1710'28"+1:05:12
109.Daniel STEIGER144GERGermany2:17:2610'29"+1:05:21
110.Andreas JENSEN108DENDenmark2:17:4310'30"+1:05:38
111.Sandro GRASSO174BELBelgium2:18:0610'32"+1:06:01
112.Sven KARSTADT142GERGermany2:18:2410'33"+1:06:19
113.Mauro Dominguez196URUUruguay2:21:5210'49"+1:09:47
114.Khalid Abdalla ALKETBI133UAEU.A.Emirates2:22:2610'52"+1:10:21
115.Svajunas AMBRAZAS52LTULithuania2:22:3110'52"+1:10:26
116.Xianzhong XIA98CHNChina2:22:4010'53"+1:10:35
117.Dominique P. L' HUMEAU141GERGermany2:23:0110'55"+1:10:56
118.Omar Alexander BRAVO CONZA126ECUEcuador2:23:2010'56"+1:11:15
119.Chao NIE93CHNChina2:23:4210'58"+1:11:37
120.Hermes VEJA198URUUruguay2:25:3411'06"+1:13:29
121.Kangdi WU92CHNChina2:27:3011'15"+1:15:25
122.Edison Fabian Mocha Paguay121ECUEcuador2:31:3611'34"+1:19:31
123.Marwan Esmaeil MOHAMED137UAEU.A.Emirates2:31:5211'35"+1:19:47
124.Soeren UNDERBJERG104DENDenmark2:32:5911'40"+1:20:54
125.Pim VAN DEN NORWELANT129NEDNetherlands2:33:4211'43"+1:21:37
126.Eduardo Gallardo204VENVenezuela2:35:1211'50"+1:23:07
127.Ronald Petrus REIJERS128NEDNetherlands2:36:0011'54"+1:23:55
128.Saeed Ahmed ALZEYOUDI132UAEU.A.Emirates2:36:1511'55"+1:24:10
129.Luis PRIETO206VENVenezuela2:36:3011'56"+1:24:25
130.Sasa VOJNOVIC179SRBSerbia2:38:4612'07"+1:26:41
131.Jonathan Duran211VENVenezuela2:38:5712'08"+1:26:52
132.Jeroen J. LIEFRINK130NEDNetherlands2:52:4213'10"+1:40:37
133.Daviti TCHELIDZE156GEOGeorgia2:58:2013'36"+1:46:15
134.Ahmed Hamdan ALMURSHIDI138UAEU.A.Emirates3:04:3114'05"+1:52:26
135.Andres Videla193URUUruguay3:37:3016'36"+2:25:25
136.Diego Silveira197URUUruguay3:41:1816'53"+2:29:13
NCLArtjoms REKUNENRO149LATLatvia
NCLGiorgi SHENKENASHVILI158GEOGeorgia
NCLHans Jonas NORDSTROM83SWESweden
NCLMohammed R. ALRUBAEI136UAEU.A.Emirates
NCLPablo SANOVINETTI195URUUruguay
NCLPer Harald JOHANSEN44NORNorway
NCLRafal PODZINSKI26POLPoland
NCLVictor PINEIRA119CHICHILE
Top

Women   length 8000m  climb 230m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarina JENZER19SUISwitzerland57:417'12"
2.Ursula KADAN43AUTAustria59:387'27"+1:57
3.Natalia EFIMOVA9RUSRussia59:397'27"+1:58
4.Yulia NOVIKOVA10RUSRussia59:447'28"+2:03
5.Elena ROOS20SUISwitzerland1:01:427'42"+4:01
6.Svetlana MIRONOVA8RUSRussia1:03:407'57"+5:59
7.Galina VINOGRADOVA11RUSRussia1:03:447'58"+6:03
8.Aleksandra HORNIK30POLPoland1:04:578'07"+7:16
9.Letícia Saltori77BRABrasil1:05:438'12"+8:02
10.Ewa GWOZDZ29POLPoland1:05:458'13"+8:04
11.Tekle Emilija GVILDYTE56LTULithuania1:06:158'16"+8:34
12.Hanna WISNIEWSKA27POLPoland1:09:228'40"+11:41
13.Eleri HIRV167ESTEstonia1:09:558'44"+12:14
Lea REIME109DENDenmark1:09:558'44"+12:14
15.Laura JOONAS166ESTEstonia1:11:198'54"+13:38
16.Vesta AMBRAZAITE59LTULithuania1:11:258'55"+13:44
17.Elina KARKLINA155LATLatvia1:12:179'02"+14:36
18.Franciely CHILES80BRABrasil1:13:489'13"+16:07
19.Annika RIHMA165ESTEstonia1:13:509'13"+16:09
20.Gry Emilie GRANSTEDT50NORNorway1:14:539'21"+17:12
21.Sandra PAUZAITE57LTULithuania1:15:169'24"+17:35
22.Agata STANKIEWICZ28POLPoland1:15:289'26"+17:47
23.Indre VALAITE58LTULithuania1:16:549'36"+19:13
24.Edneia Roniak79BRABrasil1:17:029'37"+19:21
25.Merike VANJUK164ESTEstonia1:17:329'41"+19:51
26.Nina Germann NAJBJERG110DENDenmark1:18:589'52"+21:17
27.Stina Ingrid GRANEFELT89SWESweden1:19:239'55"+21:42
28.Goril FRISTAD49NORNorway1:20:0910'01"+22:28
29.Mojca FLERIN185SLOSlovenia1:21:0310'07"+23:22
30.Camila CORTINHAS78BRABrasil1:22:0410'15"+24:23
31.Sara Charlotta JOHANSSON90SWESweden1:22:2110'17"+24:40
32.Mira SCHENR176BELBelgium1:22:3910'19"+24:58
33.Amandine J. VIGNON67FRAFrance1:22:5110'21"+25:10
34.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE175BELBelgium1:23:0110'22"+25:20
35.Birgitta Andrea WICKBOM91SWESweden1:23:1710'24"+25:36
36.Aurelia PARIS68FRAFrance1:24:5510'36"+27:14
37.Louise Karin BORG88SWESweden1:26:4610'50"+29:05
38.Angela SCHWAB212SUISwitzerland1:26:5010'51"+29:09
39.Anne Ekhard EDSEN112DENDenmark1:26:5310'51"+29:12
40.Guro HARSTAD48NORNorway1:29:3211'11"+31:51
41.Astrid HADBERG111DENDenmark1:30:2411'18"+32:43
42.Zizhen TANG101CHNChina1:31:3011'26"+33:49
43.Xuesha LI102CHNChina1:35:3011'56"+37:49
44.Victoria C. PICQUENDAR69FRAFrance1:38:2912'18"+40:48
45.Véronique DE BRIEY177BELBelgium1:43:4312'57"+46:02
46.Tjitske VAN DER BRINK131NEDNetherlands1:48:1113'31"+50:30
47.Qian WU100CHNChina1:51:5713'59"+54:16
48.Yann HE99CHNChina1:52:5714'07"+55:16
49.Laura KUSBER147GERGermany2:09:5516'14"+1:12:14
50.Maria GONZALES199URUUruguay2:13:1816'39"+1:15:37
51.Mariana PENZO201URUUruguay2:17:3917'12"+1:19:58
52.Yamile OIROSITO202URUUruguay2:24:2918'03"+1:26:48
53.Anne KOCH148GERGermany2:40:2720'03"+1:42:46
54.Angela Olmedo200URUUruguay3:48:3428'34"+2:50:53
Top

Total

Brasil11
China11
Russia11
Sweden11
Belgium10
Denmark10
France10
Poland10
Uruguay10
Germany9
Lithuania9
Switzerland9
Austria8
Estonia8
CHILE7
Ecuador7
Latvia7
Norway7
U.A.Emirates7
Serbia6
Netherlands5
Venezuela5
Finland4
Georgia4
Slovenia2
Total: 198