clublogo
index

Relay
Busios - RJ - BR 22.11.2016
49th World Military Orienteering Championship

Last updated: 22.11.2016 18:06:15HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

MEN WOMEN Total Splits

NCL not classified   
Top

Men  (44)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Switzerland (SUI 1)02:20:51
1.1Florian HOWALDSUI9100m/140m46:535'09"46:53(1)
1.2Martin HUBMANNSUI8900m/140m48:135'25"1:35:06(1)
1.3Matthias KYBURZSUI9000m/140m45:455'05"2:20:51(1)
2.Russia (RUS 1)02:22:47+1:56
2.1Dmitrii NAKONECHNYIRUS8900m/140m47:045'17"47:04(3)
2.2Dmitrii TCVETKOVRUS9100m/140m49:045'23"1:36:08(2)
2.3Andrey KHRAMOVRUS9000m/140m46:395'11"2:22:47(2)
3.Poland (POL 1)02:22:47+1:56
8.1Michal OLEJNIKPOL8900m/140m47:035'17"47:03(2)
8.2Bartosz PAWLAKPOL9100m/140m49:485'28"1:36:51(5)
8.3Wojciech KOWALSKIPOL9000m/140m45:565'06"2:22:47(3)
4.Austria (AUT 1)02:22:53+2:02
4.1Mathias Hans REINERAUT9000m/140m48:275'22"48:27(8)
4.2Gernot KERSCHBAUMERAUT9100m/140m47:595'16"1:36:26(4)
4.3Robert MERLAUT8900m/140m46:275'13"2:22:53(4)
5.Lithuania (LTU 1)02:26:18+5:27
5.1Algirdas BARTKEVICIUSLTU9000m/140m47:135'14"47:13(4)
5.2Jonas Vytautas GVILDYSLTU9000m/140m48:575'26"1:36:10(3)
5.3Vilius ALELIUNASLTU9000m/140m50:085'34"2:26:18(5)
6.Switzerland (SUI 2)02:27:21+6:30
20.1Rafael HUBERSUI8900m/140m47:585'23"47:58(6)
20.2Christoph MEIERSUI9100m/140m49:535'28"1:37:51(7)
20.3Jonas EGGERSUI9000m/140m49:305'30"2:27:21(6)
7.Russia (RUS 2)02:28:38+7:47
7.1Roman EFIMOVRUS9100m/140m48:305'19"48:30(9)
7.2Valentin NOVIKOVRUS8800m/140m49:205'36"1:37:50(6)
7.3Leonid NOVIKOVRUS9000m/140m50:485'38"2:28:38(7)
8.Estonia (EST 1)02:30:08+9:17
3.1Lauri SILDEST9100m/140m51:325'39"51:32(13)
3.2Sander VAHEREST9000m/140m49:545'32"1:41:26(10)
3.3Timo SILDEST8900m/140m48:425'28"2:30:08(8)
9.Finland (FIN 1)02:31:13+10:22
6.1Miika Matias KIRMULAFIN9000m/140m48:255'22"48:25(7)
6.2Aki SAARIFIN9100m/140m52:475'48"1:41:12(9)
6.3Olli-Markus TAIVAINENFIN8900m/140m50:015'37"2:31:13(9)
10.Poland (POL 2)02:31:23+10:32
30.1Rafal PODZINSKIPOL9000m/140m47:495'18"47:49(5)
30.2Mateusz WENSLAWPOL9000m/140m50:355'37"1:38:24(8)
30.3Marcin RICHERTPOL9000m/140m52:595'53"2:31:23(10)
11.Latvia (LAT 1)02:33:53+13:02
13.1Andris JUBELISLAT9100m/140m50:075'30"50:07(11)
13.2Janis KRUMINSLAT9000m/140m53:025'53"1:43:09(11)
13.3Arturs PAULINSLAT8900m/140m50:445'42"2:33:53(11)
12.France (FRA 1)02:36:35+15:44
10.1Christophe L. KLEINFRA8900m/140m58:186'33"58:18(28)
10.2Frédéric TRANCHANDFRA9100m/140m48:175'18"1:46:35(12)
10.3Lucas BASSETFRA8900m/140m50:005'37"2:36:35(12)
13.Austria (AUT 2)02:40:23+19:32
14.1Christian WARTBICHLERAUT9100m/140m51:345'39"51:34(14)
14.2Alexander BERGERAUT9000m/140m56:356'17"1:48:09(13)
14.3Helmut GREMMELAUT8900m/140m52:145'52"2:40:23(13)
14.Norway (NOR 1)02:42:04+21:13
9.1Per Harald JOHANSENNOR9200m/140m53:285'48"53:28(16)
9.2Anders TILTNESNOR8900m/140m54:446'08"1:48:12(14)
9.3Nicholas OSKARSSONNOR8900m/140m53:526'03"2:42:04(14)
15.Ecuador (ECU 1)02:45:20+24:29
23.1Jose Eduardo VARGASECU9000m/140m56:356'17"56:35(23)
23.2Victor Fabian COFRE CAILLAGUAECU9000m/140m54:476'05"1:51:22(18)
23.3Edmundo Ricardo GUAMAN JEREZECU8900m/140m53:586'03"2:45:20(15)
16.France (FRA 2)02:46:14+25:23
31.1Yann LOCATELLIFRA8900m/140m54:596'10"54:59(19)
31.2Fabrice VANNIERFRA9000m/140m54:406'04"1:49:39(16)
31.3Marius A. SIAUDFRA9000m/140m56:356'17"2:46:14(16)
17.Sweden (SWE 1)02:48:56+28:05
12.1Ulf Pal SKOGTJARNSWE9000m/140m55:596'13"55:59(20)
12.2Hans Jonas NORDSTROMSWE9000m/140m54:586'06"1:50:57(17)
12.3Arvid Hjalmar HENRIKSSONSWE9000m/140m57:596'26"2:48:56(17)
18.Brasil (BRA 1)02:53:36+32:45
16.1Tiago SOUZABRA9100m/140m1:03:006'55"1:03:00(36)
16.2Everton MarkusBRA9100m/140m58:016'22"2:01:01(24)
16.3Sidnaldo SOUSABRA8700m/140m52:356'02"2:53:36(18)
19.Belgium (BEL 1)02:55:03+34:12
41.1Tomy Jos JANSSENSBEL9100m/140m59:446'33"59:44(31)
41.2Geert SIMKENSBEL9000m/140m1:02:586'59"2:02:42(27)
41.3Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL8900m/140m52:215'52"2:55:03(19)
20.Brasil (BRA 2)02:55:08+34:17
19.1Ironir EVBRA9100m/140m53:435'54"53:43(17)
19.2Joacyr ARAUJOBRA8900m/140m1:01:336'54"1:55:16(20)
19.3Claudinei NitschBRA8900m/140m59:526'43"2:55:08(20)
21.Finland (FIN 2)02:57:30+36:39
35.1Santeri J. SILVENNOINENFIN9100m/140m52:565'49"52:56(15)
35.2Aleksi K. SORSAFIN8800m/140m56:146'23"1:49:10(15)
35.3Janne KempasFIN9000m/140m1:08:207'35"2:57:30(21)
22.Germany (GER 1)02:58:51+38:00
24.1Andrej SONNENBERGGER9000m/140m50:125'34"50:12(12)
24.2Björn FRIELINGGER9100m/140m1:03:016'55"1:53:13(19)
24.3Klaus REHNERGER8900m/140m1:05:387'22"2:58:51(22)
23.China (CHN 1)03:02:42+41:51
25.1Kangdi WUCHN9200m/140m58:136'19"58:13(27)
25.2Chao NIECHN8800m/140m1:02:537'08"2:01:06(25)
25.3Tingli YANGCHN9000m/140m1:01:366'50"3:02:42(23)
24.Denmark (DEN 1)03:04:19+43:28
17.1Tue Strom JENSENDEN9100m/140m56:476'14"56:47(25)
17.2Jonas Falck WeberDEN8800m/140m1:03:287'12"2:00:15(22)
17.3Andreas JENSENDEN9000m/140m1:04:047'07"3:04:19(24)
25.Serbia (SRB 1)03:05:38+44:47
22.1Dejan POPOVICSRB9000m/140m56:346'17"56:34(22)
22.2Slobodan IVKOVICSRB9100m/140m1:07:517'27"2:04:25(29)
22.3Zeljko CORICSRB8900m/140m1:01:136'52"3:05:38(25)
26.CHILE (CHI 2)03:05:41+44:50
37.1Jorge CIFUENTESCHI9100m/140m53:525'55"53:52(18)
37.2Jervacio Torres PeñaCHI8900m/140m1:02:307'01"1:56:22(21)
37.3Sergio DUFEYCHI9000m/140m1:09:197'42"3:05:41(26)
27.China (CHN 2)03:07:57+47:06
28.1Yuanzheng YAOCHN9000m/140m1:04:187'08"1:04:18(37)
28.2Guomin DUANCHN9100m/140m1:07:267'24"2:11:44(32)
28.3Changzhong YANGCHN8900m/140m56:136'18"3:07:57(27)
28.Sweden (SWE 2)03:09:02+48:11
15.1Dag Hjalmar STRIDHSWE9000m/140m59:476'38"59:47(32)
15.2Andreas NIKOLAUSSONSWE9000m/140m1:02:446'58"2:02:31(26)
15.3Mikael PIHELSWE9000m/140m1:06:317'23"3:09:02(28)
29.Lithuania (LTU 2)03:09:49+48:58
18.1Darius SADECKASLTU9000m/140m49:515'32"49:51(10)
18.2Indre VALAITELTU9100m/140m1:13:558'07"2:03:46(28)
18.3Svajunas AMBRAZASLTU8900m/140m1:06:037'25"3:09:49(29)
30.Venezuela (VEN 1)03:09:54+49:03
57.1Cesar VEJAVEN9100m/140m56:046'09"56:04(21)
57.2Eduardo GallardoVEN9000m/140m1:04:547'12"2:00:58(23)
57.3Jansen ROMEROVEN8900m/140m1:08:567'44"3:09:54(30)
31.Ecuador (ECU 2)03:09:56+49:05
39.1Luis Geovanny TENELEMAECU9100m/140m56:406'13"56:40(24)
39.2Omar Alexander BRAVO CONZAECU9000m/140m1:10:357'50"2:07:15(30)
39.3Edison Fabian Mocha PaguayECU8900m/140m1:02:417'02"3:09:56(31)
32.Belgium (BEL 2)03:16:55+56:04
58.1Jo LINTENBEL9100m/140m1:00:186'37"1:00:18(34)
58.2Peter KRAMPILTZBEL9100m/140m1:11:147'49"2:11:32(31)
58.3Serge DUSZA DOMABEL8800m/140m1:05:237'25"3:16:55(32)
33.Netherlands (NED 1)03:29:13+1:08:22
27.1Clemens L. ROOSNED9000m/140m1:02:466'58"1:02:46(35)
27.2Jeroen J. LIEFRINKNED8900m/140m1:12:018'05"2:14:47(36)
27.3Ronald Petrus REIJERSNED9000m/140m1:14:268'16"3:29:13(33)
34.Denmark (DEN 2)03:29:55+1:09:04
26.1Jeppe ANDERSENDEN9000m/140m59:106'34"59:10(30)
26.2Jes Mose JENSENDEN9100m/140m1:13:438'06"2:12:53(34)
26.3Soiren BUNDERBJERGDEN8900m/140m1:17:028'39"3:29:55(34)
35.Netherlands (NED 2)03:54:24+1:33:33
33.1Pim VAN DEN NORWELANTNED9000m/140m1:18:358'43"1:18:35(39)
33.2Tjitske VAN DER BRINKNED9000m/140m1:24:209'22"2:42:55(38)
33.3Michel Van DongNED9000m/140m1:11:297'56"3:54:24(35)
36.Norway (NOR 2)05:23:06+3:02:15
11.1Jorgen MADSLIENNOR9200m/140m58:316'21"58:31(29)
11.2Asle KVASENOR9000m/140m1:26:299'36"2:25:00(37)
11.3Ragnailo BOLSTADNOR8800m/140m2:58:0620'14"5:23:06(36)
37.CHILE (CHI 1)11:56:22+9:35:31
21.1Herman Garcia CamposCHI9100m/140m9:54:2465'19"9:54:24(41)
21.2Jorge ARRIAGADACHI9000m/140m1:01:446'51"10:56:08(40)
21.3Victor PINEIRACHI8900m/140m1:00:146'46"11:56:22(37)
Latvia (LAT 2)NCL
36.1Artjoms REKUNENROLAT9000m/140mNCL
36.2Guntis MALINSLAT9100m/140m54:456'00"
36.3Edgars BRICONOKSLAT8900m/140m57:306'27"
Germany (GER 2)NCL
29.1Daniel STEIGERGER8900m/140m1:08:027'38"1:08:02(38)
29.2Sven KARSTADTGER9000m/140m1:05:557'19"2:13:57(35)
29.3Daniel HEININGERGER9100m/140mNCL
Estonia (EST 2)NCL
34.1Raido MITTEST9100m/140m56:526'14"56:52(26)
34.2Henn ANTSONEST9100m/140m11:44:1277'23"12:41:04(41)
34.3Meelis SFAMMEST8700m/140mNCL
Uruguay (URU 1)NCL
43.1Christian CuelhoURU9100m/140m1:00:006'35"1:00:00(33)
43.2Mauro DominguezURU8800m/140m1:12:298'14"2:12:29(33)
43.3Hermes VEJAURU9000m/140mNCL
Uruguay (URU 2)NCL
59.1Pablo SANOVINETTIURU9100m/140m1:23:489'12"1:23:48(40)
59.2Andres VidelaURU9000m/140m1:41:5311'19"3:05:41(39)
59.3Diego SilveiraURU8900m/140mNCL
Serbia (SRB 2)NCL
38.1Sinisa SAVICSRB8900m/140mNCL
38.2Milic MilovanSRB9100m/140m1:11:297'51"
38.3Sasa VOJNOVICSRB9000m/140mNCL
Georgia (GEO 1)NCL
42.1Varlam GIGAURIGEO9000m/140mNCL
42.2Beka GULEDANIGEO9100m/140m1:06:377'19"
42.3Daviti TCHELIDZEGEO8900m/140mNCL
Top

Women  (13)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Russia (RUS 3)01:45:24
44.1Natalia EFIMOVARUS6300m/40m35:075'34"35:07(2)
44.2Yulia NOVIKOVARUS6100m/40m36:325'59"1:11:39(1)
44.3Galina VINOGRADOVARUS6000m/40m33:455'37"1:45:24(1)
2.Poland (POL 3)01:53:56+8:32
47.1Hanna WISNIEWSKAPOL6100m/40m37:186'06"37:18(3)
47.2Ewa GWOZDZPOL6200m/40m39:386'23"1:16:56(2)
47.3Aleksandra HORNIKPOL6100m/40m37:006'03"1:53:56(2)
3.Lithuania (LTU 3)01:56:42+11:18
45.1Vesta AMBRAZAITELTU6100m/40m37:246'07"37:24(4)
45.2Sandra PAUZAITELTU6300m/40m43:126'51"1:20:36(3)
45.3Tekle Emilija GVILDYTELTU6000m/40m36:066'00"1:56:42(3)
4.Switzerland (SUI 3)01:56:56+11:32
54.1Elena ROOSSUI6300m/40m34:345'29"34:34(1)
54.2Angela SCHWABSUI6100m/40m47:477'49"1:22:21(5)
54.3Sarina JENZERSUI6000m/40m34:355'45"1:56:56(4)
5.Estonia (EST 3)01:58:29+13:05
46.1Laura JOONASEST6100m/40m41:066'44"41:06(7)
46.2Eleri HIRVEST6100m/40m40:296'38"1:21:35(4)
46.3Annika RIHMAEST6100m/40m36:546'02"1:58:29(5)
6.Denmark (DEN 3)02:03:04+17:40
51.1Astrid HADBERGDEN6200m/40m46:437'32"46:43(11)
51.2Lea REIMEDEN6100m/40m36:145'56"1:22:57(6)
51.3Nina Germann NAJBJERGDEN6100m/40m40:076'34"2:03:04(6)
7.Brasil (BRA 3)02:04:09+18:45
53.1Edneia RoniakBRA6200m/40m43:537'04"43:53(8)
53.2Franciely CHILESBRA6200m/40m41:196'39"1:25:12(7)
53.3Letícia SaltoriBRA6000m/40m38:576'29"2:04:09(7)
8.France (FRA 3)02:11:27+26:03
48.1Amandine J. VIGNONFRA6300m/40m40:566'29"40:56(5)
48.2Aurelia PARISFRA6100m/40m44:207'16"1:25:16(8)
48.3Victoria C. PICQUENDARFRA6000m/40m46:117'41"2:11:27(8)
9.Sweden (SWE 3)02:13:45+28:21
49.1Sara Charlotta JOHANSSONSWE6100m/40m44:217'16"44:21(9)
49.2Birgitta Andrea WICKBOMSWE6200m/40m42:536'55"1:27:14(9)
49.3Stina Ingrid GRANEFELTSWE6100m/40m46:317'37"2:13:45(9)
10.Belgium (BEL 3)02:14:51+29:27
55.1Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBEL6200m/40m41:046'37"41:04(6)
55.2Mira SCHEIRBEL6200m/40m47:207'38"1:28:24(10)
55.3Véronique DE BRIEYBEL6000m/40m46:277'44"2:14:51(10)
11.Uruguay (URU 3)03:53:32+2:08:08
56.1Maria GONZALESURU6100m/40m1:27:3714'21"1:27:37(12)
56.2Mariana PENZOURU6200m/40m1:01:549'59"2:29:31(12)
56.3Yamile OIROSITOURU6100m/40m1:24:0113'46"3:53:32(11)
Norway (NOR 3)NCL
50.1Goril FRISTADNOR6200m/40mNCL
50.2Gry Emilie GRANSTEDTNOR6200m/40m43:377'02"
50.3Guro HARSTADNOR6000m/40m47:417'56"
China (CHN 3)NCL
52.1Zi Zhen TANGCHN6100m/40m44:287'17"44:28(10)
52.2Qian WUCHN6200m/40m52:478'30"1:37:15(11)
52.3Yann HECHN6100m/40mNCL
Top

Total

Belgium9
Brasil9
China9
Denmark9
Estonia9
France9
Lithuania9
Norway9
Poland9
Russia9
Sweden9
Switzerland9
Uruguay9
Austria6
CHILE6
Ecuador6
Finland6
Germany6
Latvia6
Netherlands6
Serbia6
Georgia3
Venezuela3
Total: 171