clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2016
Neerpelt 26.12.2016
hamok

Last updated: 26.12.2016 20:53:56Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   NT no time   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O   length 1120m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTArke COXBELVVO 96
NTBram BRIESBELK.O.L.
NTElin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS
NTJana BRIESBELK.O.L.
NTJin CEUNENBELK.O.L.
NTJonah UYTTENDAELEBELKinder-O
NTLina COOLSBELTROL
NTLouis BAETEBELKinder-O
NTLucas BENINIBELOmega
NTMatthias DEIXLERNEDOC München
NTMax VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NTNelke COXBELTROL
NTNinthe WOLLESBELhamok
NTPavel Jr KRASKOBLRKamvol Belarus
NTRosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NTSam MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega
NTSilva KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
NTSimon VOERMANNEDOlifant
NTViek DE MITSBELTROL
Top

D-10A   length 2530m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega42:3716'50"
2.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS43:3017'11"+0:53
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL45:1217'51"+2:35
4.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega59:4923'38"+17:12
Top

D-10B   length 2530m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega36:2514'23"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok36:4414'31"+0:19
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok36:4814'32"+0:23
4.Joke COXBELCox-club1:04:2225'26"+27:57
Top

D-12   length 2700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega22:168'14"
2.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ26:419'52"+4:25
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega27:3010'11"+5:14
4.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega28:4410'38"+6:28
5.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega32:3812'05"+10:22
6.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega36:2913'30"+14:13
7.Jil MYLLEBELhamok36:4313'35"+14:27
8.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub37:1513'47"+14:59
9.Aster BREESCHBELTROL51:2819'03"+29:12
Top

D-14   length 3960m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.32:428'15"
2.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion34:158'38"+1:33
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL34:468'46"+2:04
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega36:419'15"+3:59
5.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.37:579'35"+5:15
6.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary43:0910'53"+10:27
7.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega50:4212'48"+18:00
8.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:01:4315'35"+29:01
9.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:04:2216'15"+31:40
NCLLisse CEULEMANSBELTROL
Top

D-16   length 4060m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilona TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO36:168'55"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega40:3710'00"+4:21
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega41:1510'09"+4:59
4.Matilda LATVALAFINSK Uusi41:4610'17"+5:30
5.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega44:2710'56"+8:11
6.Lene ELSENBELOmega44:3410'58"+8:18
7.Nore PEETERSBELOmega46:2411'25"+10:08
8.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega50:2012'23"+14:04
9.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat53:0813'05"+16:52
10.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:10:1617'18"+34:00
Top

D-18   length 5010m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega44:288'52"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega59:2011'50"+14:52
3.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:16:1615'13"+31:48
Top

D-20   length 5010m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:00:5812'10"
Top

DE   length 6890m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:147'26"
2.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together52:457'39"+1:31
3.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat54:587'58"+3:44
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega56:038'08"+4:49
5.Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich56:128'09"+4:58
6.Indre VALAITELTUhamok58:008'25"+6:46
7.Ganna KALINICHENKOUKRNash Klub1:07:379'48"+16:23
8.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:12:1410'29"+21:00
9.Evelien PEETERSBELTROL1:13:3810'41"+22:24
10.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:25:2512'23"+34:11
11.Feia TSEVILSKAUKRVALERI TEAM1:30:1213'05"+38:58
Top

D21   length 5690m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok50:268'51"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok57:4510'08"+7:19
3.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9358:0910'13"+7:43
4.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ1:03:3211'09"+13:06
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:09:1512'10"+18:49
6.Nataliya HATSUKBLRKamvol Belarus1:20:3514'09"+30:09
NCLGiada PAVIAITADEAR AMIGO
Top

DB   length 4060m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg47:3211'42"
2.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary56:5514'01"+9:23
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:05:0816'02"+17:36
4.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:06:0716'17"+18:35
NCLKatleen GOOSSENSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 5010m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega44:158'49"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:529'09"+1:37
3.Agne GRIGALIUNAITEESTOK Saule49:419'55"+5:26
4.Lina BULOVAITENEDOlifant50:0710'00"+5:52
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.54:3110'52"+10:16
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega54:3610'53"+10:21
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL56:1711'14"+12:02
8.Tereza Maria RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub58:2111'38"+14:06
9.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.58:4711'43"+14:32
10.Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENELTUOK Saule1:01:5612'21"+17:41
11.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:13:0014'34"+28:45
12.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGEROC München1:13:1314'36"+28:58
13.Clara COXBELOmega1:21:1216'12"+36:57
Top

D40   length 5010m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega40:178'02"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega54:4510'55"+14:28
3.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:01:4412'19"+21:27
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:02:3512'29"+22:18
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:10:3414'05"+30:17
6.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:17:3215'28"+37:15
NCLEmmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION
Top

D45   length 4060m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé39:549'49"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT40:3910'00"+0:45
3.Eva RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi43:1110'38"+3:17
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega43:4310'46"+3:49
5.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg44:0410'51"+4:10
6.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz45:0511'06"+5:11
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok46:3111'27"+6:37
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:2011'39"+7:26
9.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant48:0411'50"+8:10
10.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO49:3912'13"+9:45
11.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega50:0812'20"+10:14
12.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.50:4712'30"+10:53
13.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM50:5012'31"+10:56
14.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg51:4612'45"+11:52
15.Lia LENAERSBELOmega56:4913'59"+16:55
16.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar1:04:3915'55"+24:45
17.Delphine SUTYGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)1:12:2317'49"+32:29
Top

D50   length 4060m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together39:519'48"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega40:039'51"+0:12
3.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ40:4110'01"+0:50
4.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat43:0310'36"+3:12
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.44:3010'57"+4:39
6.Johanna PURRERSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL45:4311'15"+5:52
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok47:3311'42"+7:42
8.Hilde KROLSBELhamok50:2212'24"+10:31
9.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers59:2314'37"+19:32
10.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:01:0515'02"+21:14
Top

D55   length 3960m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen35:248'56"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi39:3910'00"+4:15
3.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK40:4310'16"+5:19
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok48:3712'16"+13:13
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega50:4712'49"+15:23
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia54:0413'39"+18:40
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:03:0315'55"+27:39
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:4521'54"+51:21
Top

D60   length 3960m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee42:5410'50"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.43:2110'56"+0:27
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.45:0211'22"+2:08
4.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé47:3412'00"+4:40
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL48:0612'08"+5:12
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega49:3312'30"+6:39
7.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka50:4612'49"+7:52
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega51:3113'00"+8:37
9.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.56:2814'15"+13:34
10.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok56:4914'20"+13:55
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:00:0115'09"+17:07
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:46:2426'52"+1:03:30
Top

D65   length 3480m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK44:0012'38"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:0214'05"+5:02
3.Sirpa KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike50:2114'28"+6:21
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL54:4115'42"+10:41
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:00:3817'25"+16:38
6.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:02:5918'05"+18:59
7.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:14:2521'23"+30:25
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:14:4321'28"+30:43
9.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:22:5823'50"+38:58
Top

D70   length 2950m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:13:4124'58"
2.Anna-stina WENNBERGSWEVäxjö OK1:31:0030'50"+17:19
Top

H-10A   length 2530m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega18:437'23"
2.Eemil KOSKINENFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO21:218'26"+2:38
3.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.22:198'49"+3:36
4.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ30:5412'12"+12:11
5.Rube ELSENBELOmega35:0113'50"+16:18
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL42:5016'55"+24:07
7.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.45:4318'04"+27:00
NCLLaurence WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together
Top

H-10B   length 2530m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ37:0914'41"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok47:1218'39"+10:03
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega49:0119'22"+11:52
4.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega1:00:1223'47"+23:03
Top

H-12   length 2700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL22:538'28"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL23:568'51"+1:03
3.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.28:2710'32"+5:34
Top

H-14   length 4060m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega33:098'09"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega34:318'30"+1:22
3.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega41:4310'16"+8:34
NCLAdam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers
Top

H-16   length 5690m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO44:147'46"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega47:388'22"+3:24
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega50:108'48"+5:56
4.Robbe WILSBELOmega57:5610'10"+13:42
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega59:0310'22"+14:49
6.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:11:5112'37"+27:37
Top

H-18   length 6500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together45:086'56"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL51:447'57"+6:36
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:01:089'24"+16:00
Top

H-20   length 7580m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLBence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary
Top

HE   length 8780m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega51:545'54"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:595'55"+0:05
3.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC52:005'55"+0:06
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok54:016'09"+2:07
5.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg54:526'14"+2:58
6.Tommi HAKULIFINSK Uusi58:126'37"+6:18
7.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.58:526'42"+6:58
8.Vladyslav LASKARZHEVSKYUKRNash Klub59:096'44"+7:15
9.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich59:526'49"+7:58
10.Jaan RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi1:02:587'10"+11:04
11.Aleksi PIETIKÄINENFINSK Uusi1:06:147'32"+14:20
12.Andrii FESENKOUKRSlavutich1:07:587'44"+16:04
13.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:08:047'45"+16:10
14.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:26:219'50"+34:27
NCLTeemu LEHTORANTAFINSK Uusi
Top

H21   length 7580m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok1:00:277'58"
2.Alex DE ROECKBELOmega1:00:347'59"+0:07
3.Dieter COENBELTROL1:01:248'06"+0:57
4.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:11:169'24"+10:49
5.Aleksandar TALESKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:12:089'30"+11:41
6.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:14:019'45"+13:34
7.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:16:3310'05"+16:06
8.Trajche PETKOSKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:26:0811'21"+25:41
Top

HB   length 5690m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITADEAR AMIGO53:279'23"
2.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:02:4611'01"+9:19
3.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:15:2913'15"+22:02
NCLDieter SELSBELhamok
NCLRik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

H35   length 7580m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pavel KRASKOBLRKamvol Belarus47:436'17"
2.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant52:556'58"+5:12
3.Harri KOSKINENFINHIILTOMIEHET1:02:268'14"+14:43
4.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:02:388'15"+14:55
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:07:038'50"+19:20
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:10:549'21"+23:11
7.Norbert DEIXLERGEROC München1:11:429'27"+23:59
8.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:16:5610'08"+29:13
9.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:27:3411'33"+39:51
10.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:37:4812'54"+50:05
Top

H40   length 6500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega42:496'35"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega44:206'49"+1:31
3.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega47:017'13"+4:12
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok47:187'16"+4:29
5.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ49:547'40"+7:05
6.Kim JANSENBELOmega52:458'06"+9:56
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega52:548'08"+10:05
8.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION55:398'33"+12:50
9.Filip KENNISBELhamok56:178'39"+13:28
10.Roland LUDWIGSUIOLG Stäfa58:038'55"+15:14
11.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together1:00:069'14"+17:17
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:369'19"+17:47
13.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:03:299'45"+20:40
14.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:04:149'52"+21:25
15.Eimantas BELICKASLTUOK Saule1:06:5710'17"+24:08
NCLStefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

H45   length 6500m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega45:407'01"
2.Vitalii HLUSHENKOVUKRO-CLUB KYIV47:597'22"+2:19
3.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO49:207'35"+3:40
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.52:188'02"+6:38
5.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous52:368'05"+6:56
6.Tero KUOSMANENFINRasHy52:498'07"+7:09
7.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:308'13"+7:50
8.Graeme ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together55:258'31"+9:45
9.Patrick JANSENBELIndiv.57:118'47"+11:31
10.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega58:058'56"+12:25
11.Roman ELSENBELOmega58:268'59"+12:46
12.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb59:179'07"+13:37
13.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega59:209'07"+13:40
14.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern59:229'07"+13:42
15.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:00:279'18"+14:47
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:03:289'45"+17:48
17.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:03:369'47"+17:56
18.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:06:1210'11"+20:32
19.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:07:1910'21"+21:39
20.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:10:0710'47"+24:27
21.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:14:5711'31"+29:17
22.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:34:0114'27"+48:21
Top

H50   length 5690m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti35:246'13"
2.Guy TIREZBELCOcolmar38:416'47"+3:17
3.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG40:397'08"+5:15
4.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion40:597'12"+5:35
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok42:177'25"+6:53
6.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi42:537'32"+7:29
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:557'32"+7:31
8.Marko VIRTAFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:037'33"+7:39
9.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok43:447'41"+8:20
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok44:457'51"+9:21
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB47:508'24"+12:26
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL48:168'28"+12:52
13.Chris SANDERSONGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)48:208'29"+12:56
14.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ51:349'03"+16:10
15.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg51:439'05"+16:19
16.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.53:359'25"+18:11
17.Dirk GENARBELTROL55:179'42"+19:53
18.Roger DULIEUBELOmega55:399'46"+20:15
19.Rainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz56:349'56"+21:10
20.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers57:1210'03"+21:48
21.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok59:3010'27"+24:06
22.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:02:2810'58"+27:04
23.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:09:3412'13"+34:10
24.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:10:4912'26"+35:25
25.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:17:1813'35"+41:54
--Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel41:197'15"+5:55
NCLEddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.
NCLEddy WINTERSBELhamok
Top

H55   length 5010m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL40:548'09"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant42:088'24"+1:14
3.Alexander BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg43:108'36"+2:16
4.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy43:358'41"+2:41
5.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega44:058'47"+3:11
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant45:309'04"+4:36
7.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi45:339'05"+4:39
8.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule46:509'20"+5:56
9.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège47:079'24"+6:13
10.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORFossum IF48:199'38"+7:25
11.Peter DEWULFBELTROL49:299'52"+8:35
12.Marc CLAESBELhamok50:2810'04"+9:34
13.Jan THEYSBELOmega51:5210'21"+10:58
14.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL55:3111'04"+14:37
15.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ56:2911'16"+15:35
16.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:06:1313'13"+25:19
NCLWim HOEKXBELhamok
Top

H60   length 4640m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen32:527'04"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.36:257'50"+3:33
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok37:398'06"+4:47
4.Bjørn GRINDENOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING37:438'07"+4:51
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel39:218'28"+6:29
6.Are ERIKSENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING39:378'32"+6:45
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.41:428'59"+8:50
8.Luc BOUVEBELhamok42:419'11"+9:49
9.Magne VOLLENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING43:599'28"+11:07
10.Christian BILANDSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL44:289'34"+11:36
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège44:589'41"+12:06
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.45:239'46"+12:31
13.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.45:439'51"+12:51
14.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers45:519'52"+12:59
15.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.46:5710'07"+14:05
16.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK49:4110'42"+16:49
17.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo49:5010'44"+16:58
18.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.50:5410'58"+18:02
19.Willy RENDERSBELhamok51:3711'07"+18:45
20.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK52:2511'17"+19:33
21.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega52:5211'23"+20:00
22.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK56:0812'05"+23:16
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.56:3812'12"+23:46
24.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso57:1012'19"+24:18
25.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL59:0612'44"+26:14
26.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:06:1214'16"+33:20
27.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:16:2516'28"+43:33
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3960m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.35:268'56"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega35:348'58"+0:08
3.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden35:489'02"+0:22
Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.35:489'02"+0:22
5.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten36:059'06"+0:39
6.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot36:299'12"+1:03
7.Jouko KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike36:379'14"+1:11
8.Frans WENSBELTROL39:159'54"+3:49
9.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers39:209'55"+3:54
10.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia39:269'57"+4:00
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:0310'37"+6:37
12.André PEETERSBELTROL44:3011'14"+9:04
13.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1045:5511'35"+10:29
14.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS45:5611'35"+10:30
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:1411'40"+10:48
16.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.46:3411'45"+11:08
17.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK47:1311'55"+11:47
18.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno50:1812'42"+14:52
19.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.51:5613'06"+16:30
20.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.53:3113'30"+18:05
21.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé1:01:2815'31"+26:02
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
Top

H70   length 3480m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok35:4610'16"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL36:4010'32"+0:54
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL37:1210'41"+1:26
4.Jos THYSBELhamok38:1310'58"+2:27
5.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland39:5011'26"+4:04
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.42:4412'16"+6:58
7.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL45:0412'57"+9:18
8.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee49:0614'06"+13:20
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca52:3615'06"+16:50
10.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK55:0815'50"+19:22
11.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka57:3016'31"+21:44
12.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège58:5416'55"+23:08
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:03:2818'14"+27:42
NCLKurt HUBERSUISPOBO
NCLLauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
Top

H75   length 2950m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega32:3911'04"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok38:2813'02"+5:49
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL40:0113'33"+7:22
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.41:4614'09"+9:07
5.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:4715'31"+13:08
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.54:4918'34"+22:10
Top

H80   length 2950m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:0813'56"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS47:5716'15"+6:49
Top

SE   length 5190m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne WILSBELVVO 961:03:2112'12"
2.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:07:0212'54"+3:41
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:07:5113'04"+4:30
4.Igor LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.1:08:0113'06"+4:40
Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:08:0113'06"+4:40
6.Liesbeth BREESCHBELVVO 961:08:1013'08"+4:49
7.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:09:3613'24"+6:15
8.Katrien VAN WETSWINKELBELK.O.L.1:09:3813'25"+6:17
9.Kanerva AULIFINSuuntasepot1:11:4113'48"+8:20
10.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:24:2416'15"+21:03
11.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:29:3217'15"+26:11
12.Stef MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega1:38:0718'54"+34:46
13.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.1:41:2319'32"+38:02
NCLToby DEIXLERNEDOC München
Top

SD   length 4420m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ42:519'41"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.44:1410'00"+1:23
3.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca45:0210'11"+2:11
4.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega46:0810'26"+3:17
5.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.46:2410'29"+3:33
6.Frank WEYLERBELTROL48:1110'54"+5:20
7.Kasper COXBELTROL48:4511'01"+5:54
8.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega49:3811'13"+6:47
9.Johan SURINXBELK.O.L.53:2812'05"+10:37
10.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.55:1612'30"+12:25
11.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.55:1712'30"+12:26
12.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega57:2012'58"+14:29
13.Tatsiana FIRAHABLRKÖLNER OL-TEAM57:4413'03"+14:53
14.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL59:4013'29"+16:49
15.Anne BÄBLERGERSV Bad Düben1:02:1014'03"+19:19
16.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:05:3914'51"+22:48
17.Tom VIVETBELVVO 961:07:1515'12"+24:24
18.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:08:3315'30"+25:42
19.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:13:0916'32"+30:18
20.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL1:13:2816'37"+30:37
21.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:14:3716'52"+31:46
22.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:15:5617'10"+33:05
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
NCLMia HÄLLSWEVäxjö OK
Top

LD   length 7490m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega51:096'49"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL54:507'19"+3:41
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok55:067'21"+3:57
4.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:03:138'26"+12:04
5.Tom GEYPENBELVVO 961:04:068'33"+12:57
6.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:05:038'41"+13:54
7.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:05:168'42"+14:07
8.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:05:348'45"+14:25
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:06:508'55"+15:41
10.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:07:028'56"+15:53
11.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:14:259'56"+23:16
12.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:16:0510'09"+24:56
13.Dzmitry FIRAHABLRKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:17:1110'18"+26:02
14.Willy EYRAUDFRAKOVZ1:20:4010'46"+29:31
15.Patrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ1:33:1812'27"+42:09
16.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:33:5412'32"+42:45
17.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:43:3113'49"+52:22
18.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:47:0014'17"+55:51
NCLJos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok
Top

Total

Omega81
K.O.L.60
hamok54
TROL53
KOVZ13
SK Uusi8
Olifant7
ARGUS6
Edinburgh Better Together6
KÖLNER OL-TEAM5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
VVO 965
CA Rosé4
Gustavsbergs OK4
OC München4
OK Saule4
OLV Steinberg4
Växjö OK4
C.O. Liège3
Club Rennais de CO3
Guildford Orienteers3
HOC'933
Kajaanin Suunnistajat3
Kamvol Belarus3
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING3
Slavutich3
Aron Haka2
ASUB2
Balise 102
BETA URSUS Brno2
Borasca2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
British Army Orienteering Club (UK)2
C.O. Pégase2
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT2
COcolmar2
DEAR AMIGO2
Helsingin Suunnistajat Ylike2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
Kinder-O2
Nash Klub2
Naturfreunde Linz2
OK Orion2
OK ZLATOVRV2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG CORDOBA BASEL2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
WOLF Haltern2
Agorosso1
Alleroed OK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BERLINER TSC1
Cox-club1
Fossum IF1
HIILTOMIEHET1
Indiv.1
kilroy1
Kuopion Suunnistajat1
O-CLUB KYIV1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Stäfa1
OLK Piz Hasi1
OLregioolten1
Raisu Lumous1
RasHy1
Sigtuna OK1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suunta-Sepot1
Suuntasepot1
SV Bad Düben1
USV TU Dresden1
VALERI TEAM1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 442