clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2016
Hechtel 27.12.2016
K.O.L.

Last updated: 29.12.2016 17:47:17Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD Wandel-O
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O   length 1900m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Nelke COXBELTROL00:000'00"
2.Giel PEETERSBELKinder-O09:595'15"+9:59
3.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.10:005'15"+10:00
Brent OYENBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Daan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.10:005'15"+10:00
Ferre ADRIAENSSENSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Gitte CUYPERSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Halewijn SMEETSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Jens DE FERMBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Juliam STYKELNEDKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Kobe DE FERMKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Leon ADRIAENSSENSBLRKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Lili GEERITSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Marisa BUYTAERTOmega10:005'15"+10:00
Mateo BUYTAERTOmega10:005'15"+10:00
Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega10:005'15"+10:00
Max VAN PUYENBROECKBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Morris ADRIAENSSENSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok10:005'15"+10:00
Noa SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.10:005'15"+10:00
Noor SELSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Robbe HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.10:005'15"+10:00
Rosie VAN PUYENBROECKBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Runne SELSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Sam MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega10:005'15"+10:00
Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.10:005'15"+10:00
Simon VOERMANNEDOlifant10:005'15"+10:00
Stan MAESBELK.O.L.10:005'15"+10:00
Ties OYENBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Tijl ROOTHOOFDSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Viek DE MITSBELTROL10:005'15"+10:00
Wies ROOTHOOFDSBELKinder-O10:005'15"+10:00
Witse BOECKXBELOmega10:005'15"+10:00
Xander BOCKXBELK.O.L.10:005'15"+10:00
35.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:3818'13"+34:38
NCLMuller MULLERSUIKOVZ
Top

D-10A   length 1800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega19:2210'45"
2.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS22:1212'20"+2:50
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL23:3113'03"+4:09
4.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega32:4218'10"+13:20
Top

D-10B   length 1800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fee MYLLEBELhamok23:3513'06"
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok23:4313'10"+0:08
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega28:4515'58"+5:10
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.29:3216'24"+5:57
5.Joke COXBELCox-club31:3517'32"+8:00
Top

D-12   length 2700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega31:2111'36"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL31:5911'50"+0:38
3.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ34:4312'51"+3:22
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega35:2113'05"+4:00
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok38:1414'09"+6:53
6.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub41:5715'32"+10:36
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega48:4518'03"+17:24
8.Evelien HUSBELK.O.L.1:20:0629'39"+48:45
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
NCLTille DE SMULBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 3900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL35:028'58"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega36:049'14"+1:02
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL38:409'54"+3:38
4.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.39:0510'01"+4:03
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.40:2110'20"+5:19
6.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern53:4413'46"+18:42
7.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary55:0314'06"+20:01
8.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:16:1719'33"+41:15
NCLKlara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 3900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilona TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO29:517'39"
2.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega33:378'37"+3:46
3.Nore PEETERSBELOmega35:089'00"+5:17
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega38:169'48"+8:25
5.Julie SMEETSBELOmega38:449'55"+8:53
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega39:3610'09"+9:45
7.Matilda LATVALAFINSK Uusi40:1510'19"+10:24
8.Lene ELSENBELOmega40:4710'27"+10:56
9.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega41:5010'43"+11:59
10.Caroline MULLENSBELOmega42:1610'50"+12:25
11.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.45:1111'35"+15:20
12.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat47:0512'04"+17:14
Top

D-18   length 5000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega37:557'35"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.43:308'41"+5:35
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega44:238'52"+6:28
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:05:5813'11"+28:03
Top

D-20   length 5000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:04:1312'50"
Top

DE   length 7000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega43:506'15"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok44:496'24"+0:59
3.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together46:376'39"+2:47
4.Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich47:256'46"+3:35
5.Indre VALAITELTUhamok49:067'00"+5:16
6.Ganna KALINICHENKOUKRNash Klub52:577'33"+9:07
7.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat54:447'49"+10:54
8.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok56:198'02"+12:29
9.Evelien PEETERSBELTROL59:208'28"+15:30
10.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:06:169'28"+22:26
11.Feia TSEVILSKAUKRVALERI TEAM1:07:119'35"+23:21
Top

D21   length 5900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok47:007'57"
2.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9351:128'40"+4:12
3.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ54:009'09"+7:00
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok55:069'20"+8:06
5.Nataliya HATSUKBLRKamvol Belarus58:169'52"+11:16
6.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:01:4310'27"+14:43
7.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:18:5913'23"+31:59
8.Giada PAVIAITADEAR AMIGO1:19:0813'24"+32:08
9.Annina MÜLLERSUIOLG THUN1:35:4816'14"+48:48
NCLAnne BÄSSLERGERSV Bad Düben
Top

DB   length 3900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary46:3411'56"
2.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg48:5312'32"+2:19
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:04:5516'38"+18:21
Top

D35   length 5000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.34:326'54"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega39:207'51"+4:48
3.Lina BULOVAITENEDOlifant43:388'43"+9:06
4.Agne GRIGALIUNAITEESTOK Saule44:028'48"+9:30
5.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.44:458'56"+10:13
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega47:579'35"+13:25
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL49:469'57"+15:14
8.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS50:2410'04"+15:52
9.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.58:1011'37"+23:38
10.Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENELTUOK Saule58:2311'40"+23:51
11.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGEROC München1:00:1312'02"+25:41
12.Julie TIMMERMANSBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:05:4713'09"+31:15
13.Clara COXBELOmega1:22:5916'35"+48:27
Top

D40   length 5000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega35:237'04"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega43:568'47"+8:33
3.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION44:318'54"+9:08
4.Leen JESPERSBELTROL50:3210'06"+15:09
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega50:5010'09"+15:27
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL57:5911'35"+22:36
7.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:09:0913'49"+33:46
Top

D45   length 3900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé35:239'04"
2.Eva RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi37:409'39"+2:17
3.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg38:439'55"+3:20
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL39:5610'14"+4:33
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:2810'22"+5:05
6.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz42:0810'48"+6:45
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega42:5310'59"+7:30
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok44:2411'23"+9:01
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT46:0211'48"+10:39
10.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO46:0511'48"+10:42
11.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.47:4312'14"+12:20
12.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant50:0712'51"+14:44
13.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg52:2613'26"+17:03
14.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM52:4713'32"+17:24
15.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega58:0314'53"+22:40
16.Delphine SUTYGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)1:19:0620'16"+43:43
17.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar1:25:4221'58"+50:19
Top

D50   length 3900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together33:198'32"
2.Johanna PURRERSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL35:109'01"+1:51
3.Maria HENKESBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC35:589'13"+2:39
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega36:269'20"+3:07
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ37:189'33"+3:59
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok38:559'58"+5:36
7.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat45:3011'40"+12:11
8.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno54:4414'02"+21:25
9.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:04:0316'25"+30:44
NCLHilde KROLSBELhamok
NCLHilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.
Top

D55   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:039'14"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi49:5812'48"+13:55
3.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia53:5713'50"+17:54
4.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK55:4914'18"+19:46
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:05:3916'50"+29:36
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:26:4622'14"+50:43
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:55:3429'37"+1:19:31
Top

D60   length 3900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega42:4310'57"
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.45:0511'33"+2:22
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.45:1111'35"+2:28
4.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé46:5112'00"+4:08
5.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee47:5812'17"+5:15
6.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok51:1913'09"+8:36
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.54:5914'05"+12:16
8.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka56:0414'22"+13:21
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:03:0216'09"+20:19
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:07:4017'21"+24:57
11.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten1:15:3319'22"+32:50
NCLAmalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo
Top

D65   length 3300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK35:4810'50"
2.Sirpa KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike36:0110'54"+0:13
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL40:3912'19"+4:51
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:4112'19"+4:53
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega47:0414'15"+11:16
6.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS47:3814'26"+11:50
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL51:2215'33"+15:34
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK58:0217'35"+22:14
9.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:00:0718'13"+24:19
Top

D70   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok53:0217'40"
2.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:15:0725'02"+22:05
3.Anna-stina WENNBERGSWEVäxjö OK1:18:2126'07"+25:19
Top

H-10A   length 1800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eemil KOSKINENFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO10:215'45"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.12:166'48"+1:55
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega14:067'50"+3:45
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.17:389'47"+7:17
5.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ19:0810'37"+8:47
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL21:2111'51"+11:00
7.Jonas LUDWIGSUIOLG Stäfa29:1716'16"+18:56
8.Laurence WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together30:2416'53"+20:03
Top

H-10B   length 1800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ17:139'33"
2.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega24:4213'43"+7:29
3.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega31:3817'34"+14:25
4.Thor WOLLESBELhamok32:5418'16"+15:41
Top

H-12   length 2700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL22:378'22"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.29:3710'58"+7:00
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL31:4911'47"+9:12
Top

H-14   length 3900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega25:406'34"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega26:456'51"+1:05
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers27:487'07"+2:08
4.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega36:149'17"+10:34
Top

H-16   length 5900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega36:016'06"
2.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO38:156'28"+2:14
3.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary43:127'19"+7:11
4.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega49:538'27"+13:52
5.Robbe WILSBELOmega1:12:0412'12"+36:03
NCLTibo GILLETBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together43:416'25"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok47:216'57"+3:40
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL55:088'06"+11:27
Top

H-20   length 7800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:06:028'27"
2.Florian WALTHERTSUIOLG THUN1:18:0310'00"+12:01
Top

HE   length 8400m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ken PEETERSBELTROL43:125'08"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok44:465'19"+1:34
3.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok44:485'19"+1:36
4.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg45:185'23"+2:06
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega46:305'32"+3:18
6.Vladyslav LASKARZHEVSKYUKRNash Klub46:455'33"+3:33
7.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC49:165'51"+6:04
8.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:255'52"+6:13
9.Bart DELOBELBELOmega49:435'55"+6:31
10.Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon50:286'00"+7:16
11.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.50:366'01"+7:24
12.Tommi HAKULIFINSK Uusi50:436'02"+7:31
13.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:126'05"+8:00
14.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège51:386'08"+8:26
15.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich51:586'11"+8:46
16.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega52:116'12"+8:59
17.Andrii FESENKOUKRSlavutich52:596'18"+9:47
18.Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop53:256'21"+10:13
19.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.54:036'26"+10:51
20.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega55:276'36"+12:15
21.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:196'42"+13:07
22.Holger KOHRGERTV 05 Bierbach57:436'52"+14:31
23.Aleksi PIETIKÄINENFINSK Uusi58:547'00"+15:42
24.Jaan RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi59:287'04"+16:16
25.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach59:347'05"+16:22
26.Christian ROSSNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:16:209'05"+33:08
27.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:17:539'16"+34:41
NCLTeemu LEHTORANTAFINSK Uusi
Top

H21   length 7800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alex DE ROECKBELOmega53:196'50"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL56:347'15"+3:15
3.Mark NUYTSBELK.O.L.1:01:287'52"+8:09
4.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:08:548'50"+15:35
5.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:25:4911'00"+32:30
6.Trajche PETKOSKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:31:1111'41"+37:52
7.Aleksandar TALESKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:59:0615'16"+1:05:47
NCLJef VAN LINTBELVVO 96
NCLToon MELISBELhamok
Top

HB   length 5900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITADEAR AMIGO43:357'23"
2.Dieter SELSBELhamok49:308'23"+5:55
3.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:129'41"+13:37
4.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.57:309'44"+13:55
5.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:05:1811'04"+21:43
Top

H35   length 7800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pavel KRASKOBLRKamvol Belarus44:525'45"
2.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska1:00:207'44"+15:28
3.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:00:577'48"+16:05
4.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:03:288'08"+18:36
5.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant1:09:038'51"+24:11
6.Harri KOSKINENFINHIILTOMIEHET1:09:328'54"+24:40
7.Norbert DEIXLERGEROC München1:15:029'37"+30:10
8.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:22:1510'32"+37:23
9.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:30:3111'36"+45:39
10.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:54:4614'42"+1:09:54
NCLWim BRIESBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 6800m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega39:365'49"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok40:345'57"+0:58
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega41:446'08"+2:08
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok43:376'24"+4:01
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega44:106'29"+4:34
6.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ44:116'29"+4:35
7.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega44:536'36"+5:17
8.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together46:536'53"+7:17
9.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega47:186'57"+7:42
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB50:307'25"+10:54
11.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.53:467'54"+14:10
12.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION56:068'15"+16:30
13.Filip KENNISBELhamok56:288'18"+16:52
14.Roland LUDWIGSUIOLG Stäfa56:548'22"+17:18
15.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok59:338'45"+19:57
16.Yves ARNOBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:03:379'21"+24:01
17.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:05:269'37"+25:50
18.Eimantas BELICKASLTUOK Saule1:18:1811'30"+38:42
19.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:32:1513'33"+52:39
Top

H45   length 6800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega42:016'10"
2.Vitalii HLUSHENKOVUKRO-CLUB KYIV42:576'18"+0:56
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL44:586'36"+2:57
4.Tero KUOSMANENFINRasHy45:346'42"+3:33
5.Graeme ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together46:486'52"+4:47
6.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO47:016'54"+5:00
7.Patrick JANSENBELIndiv.47:236'58"+5:22
8.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:197'06"+6:18
9.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.48:547'11"+6:53
10.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous50:237'24"+8:22
11.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega50:537'28"+8:52
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL51:497'37"+9:48
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb54:488'03"+12:47
14.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega55:268'09"+13:25
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL56:518'21"+14:50
16.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:01:199'01"+19:18
17.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:02:159'09"+20:14
18.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:03:569'24"+21:55
19.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:03:579'24"+21:56
20.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:07:419'57"+25:40
21.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:17:0611'20"+35:05
22.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:20:1111'47"+38:10
NCLChristian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern
Top

H50   length 5900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti34:345'51"
2.Guy TIREZBELCOcolmar36:006'06"+1:26
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:236'30"+3:49
4.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion38:256'30"+3:51
5.Marko VIRTAFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:187'00"+6:44
6.Koen MEYNENBELhamok41:347'02"+7:00
7.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL42:067'08"+7:32
8.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi42:117'08"+7:37
9.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ42:247'11"+7:50
10.Chris SANDERSONGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)42:297'12"+7:55
11.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:317'12"+7:57
12.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG42:457'14"+8:11
13.Michael THIEROLFGERO.L.V. Eifel43:297'22"+8:55
14.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok43:587'27"+9:24
15.Freddy HENKESBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC44:267'31"+9:52
16.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok44:347'33"+10:00
17.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.44:377'33"+10:03
18.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg45:057'38"+10:31
19.Roger DULIEUBELOmega45:177'40"+10:43
20.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB47:258'02"+12:51
21.Dirk GENARBELTROL49:238'22"+14:49
22.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers51:488'46"+17:14
23.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ52:028'49"+17:28
24.Rainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz53:169'01"+18:42
25.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.53:589'08"+19:24
26.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:03:4510'48"+29:11
27.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:17:5313'12"+43:19
--Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel39:156'39"+4:41
Top

H55   length 5000m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL31:366'19"
2.Alexander BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg32:356'30"+0:59
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega33:266'41"+1:50
4.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy34:566'59"+3:20
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega37:167'27"+5:40
6.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORFossum IF37:507'33"+6:14
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant38:367'43"+7:00
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok39:267'53"+7:50
9.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi40:068'01"+8:30
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega41:198'15"+9:43
11.Wim HOEKXBELhamok42:218'28"+10:45
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.46:569'23"+15:20
13.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ47:519'34"+16:15
14.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule48:429'44"+17:06
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL48:499'45"+17:13
16.Werner HOFFMANNBELOLG Sankt Vith ARDOC49:359'54"+17:59
17.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.50:4410'08"+19:08
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant56:2811'17"+24:52
NCLArne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm
Top

H60   length 4500m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:236'18"
2.Bjørn GRINDENOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING31:026'53"+2:39
3.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen32:287'12"+4:05
4.Are ERIKSENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING32:447'16"+4:21
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel33:347'27"+5:11
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.34:347'40"+6:11
7.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK36:088'01"+7:45
8.Christian BILANDSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL36:478'10"+8:24
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.37:088'15"+8:45
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok37:318'20"+9:08
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:358'21"+9:12
12.Luc BOUVEBELhamok39:188'44"+10:55
13.Willy RENDERSBELhamok39:278'45"+11:04
14.Magne VOLLENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING39:478'50"+11:24
15.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.42:429'29"+14:19
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega44:039'47"+15:40
17.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège44:389'55"+16:15
18.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.44:469'56"+16:23
19.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK47:0610'27"+18:43
20.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL48:5910'53"+20:36
21.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.50:3911'15"+22:16
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL50:5611'19"+22:33
23.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo55:3512'21"+27:12
24.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK58:5713'06"+30:34
25.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso1:00:0913'22"+31:46
26.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:02:2613'52"+34:03
27.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:08:5815'19"+40:35
NCLMartin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers
Top

H65   length 3900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:499'11"
2.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers36:389'23"+0:49
3.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.36:539'27"+1:04
4.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot37:369'38"+1:47
5.Jouko KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike37:599'44"+2:10
6.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK38:289'51"+2:39
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:379'54"+2:48
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega38:569'58"+3:07
9.Frans WENSBELTROL40:1610'19"+4:27
10.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten40:5610'29"+5:07
11.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden42:0310'46"+6:14
12.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS45:1811'36"+9:29
13.André PEETERSBELTROL45:2911'39"+9:40
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega46:1311'51"+10:24
15.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.55:3514'15"+19:46
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:00:2115'28"+24:32
Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:00:2115'28"+24:32
18.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:2615'29"+24:37
19.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:01:2515'44"+25:36
20.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:04:0016'24"+28:11
21.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé1:25:3321'56"+49:44
Top

H70   length 3300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL28:408'41"
2.Jos THYSBELhamok31:279'31"+2:47
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL31:359'34"+2:55
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok31:369'34"+2:56
5.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO32:219'48"+3:41
6.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland33:4910'14"+5:09
7.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK36:3311'04"+7:53
8.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK38:0311'31"+9:23
9.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.38:0911'33"+9:29
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:0612'45"+13:26
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca44:2713'28"+15:47
12.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège53:0716'05"+24:27
13.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka56:4017'10"+28:00
14.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee57:3117'25"+28:51
15.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:02:2718'55"+33:47
NCLLauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
Top

H75   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok32:4010'53"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.33:1811'05"+0:38
3.Michel OOMSBELOmega36:0612'01"+3:26
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:2912'09"+3:49
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL46:0315'20"+13:23
6.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.56:1318'44"+23:33
Top

H80   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:1712'25"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS42:4814'15"+5:31
Top

SE   length 4300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega38:388'59"
2.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS45:4810'39"+7:10
3.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS45:4910'39"+7:11
4.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.54:3212'40"+15:54
5.Tijmen SMETSBELVVO 9655:5813'00"+17:20
6.Lasse LIBERLOOVVO 9656:0013'01"+17:22
7.Auli KANERVAFINSuuntasepot1:03:0914'41"+24:31
8.Victor BROUWIERHermathenae1:08:4515'59"+30:07
9.Ellen MAERTENSBELOmega1:10:4916'28"+32:11
10.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:13:2817'05"+34:50
11.Philippe BERREBELBorasca1:19:2818'28"+40:50
12.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.1:22:0919'06"+43:31
13.Stef MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega1:24:0019'32"+45:22
14.Wout BOECKXBELOmega1:26:3620'08"+47:58
15.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:16:0431'38"+1:37:26
NCLFloris VAN RUMSTBELOmega
NCLFrank VAN ROOSTBELOmega
NCLJarno GEENENBELK.O.L.
NCLLena GEENENBELK.O.L.
NCLMaria DELARBREBELhamok
Top

SD   length 4400m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL32:087'18"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega36:428'20"+4:34
3.Janne TIKKAKOSIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO37:268'30"+5:18
4.Frank WEYLERBELTROL40:259'11"+8:17
5.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae43:499'57"+11:41
6.Tatsiana FIRAHABLRKÖLNER OL-TEAM44:3710'08"+12:29
7.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.44:4510'10"+12:37
8.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok45:4710'24"+13:39
9.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.46:2710'33"+14:19
10.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM48:4511'04"+16:37
11.Melanie GENARBELTROL49:5711'21"+17:49
12.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL51:0911'37"+19:01
13.Dick DUCROBELOmega52:4111'58"+20:33
14.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega52:5912'02"+20:51
15.Jonathan VERHEYEBELOmega53:3312'10"+21:25
16.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase54:5312'28"+22:45
17.Inge HANSENBELK.O.L.55:0612'31"+22:58
18.Christiane DROOGMANSBELK.O.L.55:0912'32"+23:01
Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.55:0912'32"+23:01
20.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB56:4912'54"+24:41
21.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok57:3213'04"+25:24
22.Jean-Pierre DE ROECKBELOmega58:4913'22"+26:41
23.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL59:4413'34"+27:36
24.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:01:1013'54"+29:02
25.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:02:3314'12"+30:25
26.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:03:1614'22"+31:08
27.August VANNESBELVVO 961:04:1314'35"+32:05
28.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:04:1914'37"+32:11
29.Jonas D'HONDTBELVVO 961:04:4714'43"+32:39
30.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:05:3914'55"+33:31
31.Feline VANNESBELVVO 961:07:1415'16"+35:06
32.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:07:4615'24"+35:38
33.Tom VIVETBELVVO 961:15:2117'07"+43:13
34.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:17:2817'36"+45:20
35.Henk STIJKELNEDARGUS1:18:2617'49"+46:18
36.Richard KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:19:2218'02"+47:14
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
NCLMia HÄLLSWEVäxjö OK
NCLRoger TOELENBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 7200m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok44:436'12"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok47:536'39"+3:10
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège49:406'53"+4:57
4.Kim WALLAERTBELOmega50:327'01"+5:49
5.Martin BECKERSBELfigeac50:537'04"+6:10
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:327'09"+6:49
7.Jos LIJNENBELhamok52:357'18"+7:52
8.Tom GEYPENBELVVO 9652:457'19"+8:02
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega55:417'44"+10:58
10.Marc MERTENSBELhamok55:437'44"+11:00
11.Dzmitry FIRAHABLRKÖLNER OL-TEAM59:038'12"+14:20
12.Chris THIJSSENBELK.O.L.1:00:018'20"+15:18
13.Wouter BUYTAERTTROL1:01:478'34"+17:04
14.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:02:178'39"+17:34
15.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:03:228'48"+18:39
16.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:05:249'05"+20:41
17.Kasper COXBELTROL1:05:359'06"+20:52
18.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:08:219'29"+23:38
19.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:08:599'34"+24:16
20.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:10:179'45"+25:34
21.Els PUTBELOmega1:13:4010'13"+28:57
22.Jonas LATTEBELVVO 961:15:0010'25"+30:17
23.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:20:2711'10"+35:44
24.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:23:0211'31"+38:19
25.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:25:4711'54"+41:04
26.Jonathan BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:27:1112'06"+42:28
27.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:28:0512'14"+43:22
28.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.1:28:4012'18"+43:57
29.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:29:0812'22"+44:25
30.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:32:0012'46"+47:17
31.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:35:4313'17"+51:00
32.Gilbert WITTERSIndiv.1:43:3614'23"+58:53
NCLTom GEYSBELK.O.L.
NCLTom KENISBELK.O.L.
NCLWannes VAN HAMBELhamok
Top

Wandel-O   length 4900m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Dimitri OYENBELOmega00:000'00"
2.Tine VRANKENBELVVO 961:14:0715'07"+1:14:07
3.Ronny RENETTEBELVVO 961:15:3315'25"+1:15:33
4.Arno MAESBELV.V.O.1:15:4215'26"+1:15:42
5.Nicole VANHEESBELV.V.O.1:25:5317'31"+1:25:53
6.Lutgart VANHEESBELK.O.L.1:25:5517'32"+1:25:55
7.Helga WOUTERSBELVVO 961:28:4418'06"+1:28:44
8.Jo PEETRSBELV.V.O.1:32:1018'48"+1:32:10
9.Jean Pierre VAN SANBELVVO 961:32:2418'51"+1:32:24
10.Fleur VAN LINTVVO 961:32:5118'56"+1:32:51
11.Kaat KENISBELhamok1:36:2819'41"+1:36:28
12.Kobe DRIESENBELV.V.O.1:38:2820'05"+1:38:28
13.Ludo DRIESENBELVVO 961:43:3321'07"+1:43:33
14.Tom VANGEELBELhamok1:44:2621'18"+1:44:26
15.Rita IN DE HERBERGBELVVO 961:48:4722'12"+1:48:47
16.Pol MEEUWSBELVVO 961:48:4922'12"+1:48:49
17.Herm WILLEKENSBELVVO 961:49:0122'14"+1:49:01
18.Nicole CURINCKXBARVVO 961:49:0822'16"+1:49:08
19.Peter DEIXLERAUTVVO 962:12:1526'59"+2:12:15
20.Eveline DEIXLERNEDVVO 962:12:2227'00"+2:12:22
21.Ouise DECLOEDTBELVVO 962:26:0329'48"+2:26:03
22.Niels VALKEBORGHBELVVO 962:26:1429'50"+2:26:14
NCLBernadette HULSMANSBELhamok
NCLDominique PEETERSBELBorasca
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
NCLFernand VAN DEN BRANDEBELV.V.O.
NCLJan VAN TICHELTBELhamok
NCLJohan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.
NCLJules VAN TICHELTBELhamok
NCLKarine COTHAUTBELVVO 96
NCLKris GOOSSENSBELV.V.O.
NCLLaurence SCALISIBELVVO 96
NCLMargrite GILSOULBELV.V.O.
NCLMarie RONSMANSBELVVO 96
NCLRichard JAMROZIAKBELhamok
NCLRosa COOLSBELhamok
Top

Total

Omega103
K.O.L.75
hamok68
TROL54
VVO 9626
Kinder-O18
KOVZ12
ARGUS9
SK Uusi8
V.V.O.7
Edinburgh Better Together6
Olifant6
Borasca5
C.O. Liège5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
CA Rosé4
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Gustavsbergs OK4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM4
O.L.V. Eifel4
OK Saule4
OLV Steinberg4
Växjö OK4
ASUB3
Club Rennais de CO3
Guildford Orienteers3
Hermathenae3
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti3
OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC3
OSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING3
Slavutich3
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO3
Aron Haka2
BETA URSUS Brno2
British Army Orienteering Club (UK)2
COcolmar2
DEAR AMIGO2
Helsingin Suunnistajat Ylike2
Indiv.2
Kajaanin Suunnistajat2
Kamvol Belarus2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
Nash Klub2
Naturfreunde Linz2
OC München2
OK Orion2
OK ZLATOVRV2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG CORDOBA BASEL2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Stäfa2
OLG THUN2
OLregioolten2
PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
TV 05 Bierbach2
WOLF Haltern2
Agorosso1
Alleroed OK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BERLINER TSC1
Bristol Orienteering Klub1
C.O. Pégase1
Cox-club1
figeac1
Fossum IF1
Herlufsholm1
HIILTOMIEHET1
HOC'931
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
kilroy1
Kuopion Suunnistajat1
O'Team Besançon1
O-CLUB KYIV1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raisu Lumous1
RasHy1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suunta-Sepot1
Suuntasepot1
SV Bad Düben1
USV TU Dresden1
VALERI TEAM1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 560