clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2016
Oostelbeers 28.12.2016
KOVZ

Last updated: 28.12.2016 19:03:38Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be or peter@orientatie.org HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Kinder-O  (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS00:00
Ellemijn LIEFRINKNEDOlifant00:00
Jaakko KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat00:00
Julian STIJKELNEDARGUS00:00
Louis BAETEBELKinder-O00:00
Pavel Jr KRASKOBLRKamvol Belarus00:00
Silva KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat00:00
Simon VOERMANNEDOlifant00:00
Top

D-10A   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS31:2112'03"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL39:1815'06"+7:57
3.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega48:5518'48"+17:34
Top

D-10B   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:0512'43"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok43:2616'42"+10:21
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok43:5216'52"+10:47
4.Joke COXBELCox-club1:15:4129'06"+42:36
Top

D-12   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega22:007'51"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL24:248'42"+2:24
3.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ27:599'59"+5:59
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega31:5911'25"+9:59
5.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub34:1512'13"+12:15
6.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega35:3612'42"+13:36
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega39:5714'16"+17:57
8.Jil MYLLEBELhamok40:5814'37"+18:58
Top

D-14   length 4100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.35:308'39"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL35:528'44"+0:22
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.36:468'58"+1:16
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL43:2010'34"+7:50
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega46:1711'17"+10:47
6.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion55:2513'30"+19:55
7.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:00:5414'51"+25:24
8.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:02:0715'09"+26:37
9.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:32:4622'37"+57:16
Top

D-16   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilona TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO33:207'56"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega36:428'44"+3:22
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega37:328'56"+4:12
4.Lene ELSENBELOmega41:379'54"+8:17
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega42:5310'12"+9:33
6.Matilda LATVALAFINSK Uusi43:0810'16"+9:48
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega49:4311'50"+16:23
8.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega50:1811'58"+16:58
9.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.51:1612'12"+17:56
10.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat52:0512'24"+18:45
Top

D-18   length 4900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega42:198'38"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega46:489'33"+4:29
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:579'47"+5:38
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:07:2713'45"+25:08
Top

DE   length 7100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich49:557'01"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega50:087'03"+0:13
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:187'13"+1:23
4.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat52:097'20"+2:14
5.Ganna KALINICHENKOUKRNash Klub56:407'58"+6:45
6.Evelien PEETERSBELTROL1:04:369'05"+14:41
7.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:05:089'10"+15:13
8.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:05:139'11"+15:18
9.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:12:3610'13"+22:41
10.Feia TSEVILSKAUKRVALERI TEAM1:29:1212'33"+39:17
NCLClaire WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together
Top

D21   length 5400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok46:448'39"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok53:199'52"+6:35
3.Annina MÜLLERSUIOLG THUN53:269'53"+6:42
4.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9356:4510'30"+10:01
5.Nataliya HATSUKBLRKamvol Belarus1:02:3411'35"+15:50
NCLGiada PAVIAITADEAR AMIGO
NCLHelen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ
Top

DB   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg39:149'20"
2.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary52:0012'22"+12:46
3.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase59:3314'10"+20:19
Top

D35   length 4900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.36:237'25"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega43:038'47"+6:40
3.Agne GRIGALIUNAITEESTOK Saule46:499'33"+10:26
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:209'51"+11:57
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL48:269'53"+12:03
6.Lina BULOVAITENEDOlifant49:5210'10"+13:29
7.Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENELTUOK Saule50:3210'18"+14:09
8.Tereza Maria RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub51:4410'33"+15:21
9.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS59:5712'14"+23:34
10.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGEROC München1:13:0814'55"+36:45
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:23:5217'06"+47:29
12.Clara COXBELOmega1:47:0421'51"+1:10:41
Top

D40   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega38:247'50"
2.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION44:509'08"+6:26
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega49:2110'04"+10:57
4.Leen JESPERSBELTROL53:3910'56"+15:15
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL55:4711'23"+17:23
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega58:5612'01"+20:32
7.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:06:3113'34"+28:07
Top

D45   length 4200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL36:258'40"
2.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé40:129'34"+3:47
3.Eva RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi43:5210'26"+7:27
4.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz44:1510'32"+7:50
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT44:2310'34"+7:58
6.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg44:5810'42"+8:33
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB45:4110'52"+9:16
8.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega46:4511'07"+10:20
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:1611'15"+10:51
10.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega48:0811'27"+11:43
11.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg49:0811'41"+12:43
12.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO51:1912'13"+14:54
13.Lia LENAERSBELOmega51:5212'20"+15:27
14.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.52:5312'35"+16:28
15.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM56:4413'30"+20:19
16.An VERBERNEBELhamok57:5213'46"+21:27
17.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar1:10:2116'45"+33:56
18.Delphine SUTYGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)1:21:5319'29"+45:28
NCLLina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant
Top

D50   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together41:119'48"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega43:3910'23"+2:28
3.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat44:1710'32"+3:06
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok48:2711'32"+7:16
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok52:2012'27"+11:09
6.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:01:0414'32"+19:53
7.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers1:13:2017'27"+32:09
NCLHilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.
NCLJohanna PURRERSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ
Top

D55   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:589'15"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi40:159'49"+2:17
3.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK45:3311'06"+7:35
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia51:3212'34"+13:34
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok57:4314'04"+19:45
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega59:1714'27"+21:19
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:33:2322'46"+55:25
Top

D60   length 4100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL50:0712'13"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega50:1912'16"+0:12
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee50:3712'20"+0:30
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.50:4912'23"+0:42
5.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.51:1812'30"+1:11
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.51:4012'36"+1:33
7.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka53:2113'00"+3:14
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1058:5114'21"+8:44
9.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok58:5414'21"+8:47
10.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten1:00:4814'49"+10:41
11.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé1:02:2715'13"+12:20
12.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:06:4816'17"+16:41
13.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo2:12:5332'24"+1:22:46
Top

D65   length 3300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sirpa KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike42:2712'51"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL42:4712'57"+0:20
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega48:1114'36"+5:44
4.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK49:0814'53"+6:41
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:2016'09"+10:53
6.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat54:1216'25"+11:45
7.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS59:5318'08"+17:26
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:05:0619'43"+22:39
Top

D70   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok51:0916'30"
2.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:02:2920'09"+11:20
3.Anna-stina WENNBERGSWEVäxjö OK1:05:5321'15"+14:44
Top

H-10A   length 2600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.21:478'22"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega22:358'41"+0:48
3.Eemil KOSKINENFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO26:2710'10"+4:40
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL35:5213'47"+14:05
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.38:2914'48"+16:42
6.Laurence WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together46:1317'46"+24:26
7.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ47:1918'11"+25:32
NCLRube ELSENBELOmega
Top

H-10B   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ33:2012'49"
2.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega52:3520'13"+19:15
Top

H-12   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL25:399'09"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL26:299'27"+0:50
3.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.27:539'57"+2:14
4.Louis KREKELSBELTROL29:2610'30"+3:47
Top

H-14   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:127'11"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega32:427'47"+2:30
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers37:168'52"+7:04
4.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega45:1710'46"+15:05
Top

H-16   length 5400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO36:396'47"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega41:467'44"+5:07
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega51:339'32"+14:54
4.Tibo GILLETBELOmega51:469'35"+15:07
5.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary53:399'56"+17:00
6.Robbe WILSBELOmega1:06:5112'22"+30:12
Top

H-18   length 6300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL42:186'42"
2.James ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together42:266'44"+0:08
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok50:328'01"+8:14
Top

H-20   length 7400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:03:158'32"
2.Florian WALTHERTSUIOLG THUN1:04:078'39"+0:52
Top

HE   length 8400m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.46:005'28"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega46:475'34"+0:47
3.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg47:095'36"+1:09
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega47:355'39"+1:35
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok48:025'43"+2:02
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:025'43"+2:02
Vladyslav LASKARZHEVSKYUKRNash Klub48:025'43"+2:02
8.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIOLG THUN50:556'03"+4:55
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:236'07"+5:23
10.Bart DELOBELBELOmega51:516'10"+5:51
11.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.51:596'11"+5:59
12.Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop52:086'12"+6:08
13.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich53:096'19"+7:09
14.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok54:056'26"+8:05
15.Johann TINCHANTFRAO'Team Besançon54:286'29"+8:28
16.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.54:596'32"+8:59
17.Jaan RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi57:276'50"+11:27
18.Tommi HAKULIFINSK Uusi1:00:197'10"+14:19
19.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:01:357'19"+15:35
20.Andrii FESENKOUKRSlavutich1:01:497'21"+15:49
21.Aleksi PIETIKÄINENFINSK Uusi1:05:217'46"+19:21
22.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:06:027'51"+20:02
23.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:15:228'58"+29:22
24.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC1:25:1810'09"+39:18
NCLChristian ROSSNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
NCLTeemu LEHTORANTAFINSK Uusi
Top

H21   length 7400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alex DE ROECKBELOmega55:157'27"
2.Toon MELISBELhamok55:467'32"+0:31
3.Dieter COENBELTROL1:00:068'07"+4:51
4.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:01:498'21"+6:34
5.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:04:068'39"+8:51
6.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:08:329'15"+13:17
7.Trajche PETKOSKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:12:109'45"+16:55
8.Aleksandar TALESKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:23:1411'14"+27:59
Top

HB   length 5400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITADEAR AMIGO46:458'39"
2.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL56:2710'27"+9:42
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.56:3110'27"+9:46
4.Dieter SELSBELhamok56:5110'31"+10:06
5.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary1:06:5112'22"+20:06
Top

H35   length 7400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pavel KRASKOBLRKamvol Belarus45:256'08"
2.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant48:046'29"+2:39
3.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska58:387'55"+13:13
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.59:188'00"+13:53
5.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:02:048'23"+16:39
6.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:02:178'25"+16:52
7.Harri KOSKINENFINHIILTOMIEHET1:02:238'25"+16:58
8.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR1:05:208'49"+19:55
9.Norbert DEIXLERGEROC München1:08:179'13"+22:52
10.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:18:5310'39"+33:28
11.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:34:5112'49"+49:26
Top

H40   length 6300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega37:315'57"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega42:096'41"+4:38
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok43:246'53"+5:53
4.Kim JANSENBELOmega44:447'06"+7:13
5.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ46:377'23"+9:06
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok46:577'27"+9:26
7.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ47:207'30"+9:49
8.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together50:157'58"+12:44
9.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.53:268'28"+15:55
10.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega53:458'31"+16:14
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB55:278'48"+17:56
12.Filip KENNISBELhamok56:318'58"+19:00
13.Eimantas BELICKASLTUOK Saule1:02:199'53"+24:48
14.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:03:1910'03"+25:48
15.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:04:4610'16"+27:15
16.Roland LUDWIGSUIOLG Stäfa1:05:5710'28"+28:26
17.Yves ARNOBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:40:4515'59"+1:03:14
NCLDenis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION
Top

H45   length 6300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.42:006'39"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega42:436'46"+0:43
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL45:017'08"+3:01
4.Vitalii HLUSHENKOVUKRO-CLUB KYIV46:007'18"+4:00
5.Graeme ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together46:467'25"+4:46
6.Tero KUOSMANENFINRasHy46:497'25"+4:49
7.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO48:057'37"+6:05
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous50:328'01"+8:32
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega50:568'05"+8:56
10.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin53:028'25"+11:02
11.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:328'29"+11:32
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL54:578'43"+12:57
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL55:588'53"+13:58
14.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern56:208'56"+14:20
15.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT56:439'00"+14:43
16.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb59:099'23"+17:09
17.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega59:439'28"+17:43
18.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:00:019'31"+18:01
19.Patrick JANSENBELIndiv.1:00:539'39"+18:53
20.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:04:0910'10"+22:09
21.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:14:0611'45"+32:06
22.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:24:1113'21"+42:11
NCLTom KREKELSBELTROL
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELhamok
Top

H50   length 5400m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti35:076'30"
2.Guy TIREZBELCOcolmar37:487'00"+2:41
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok39:047'14"+3:57
4.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi39:287'18"+4:21
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok40:257'29"+5:18
6.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG40:287'29"+5:21
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok40:477'33"+5:40
8.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion40:537'34"+5:46
9.Marko VIRTAFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti42:077'47"+7:00
10.Michael THIEROLFGERO.L.V. Eifel42:087'48"+7:01
11.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:397'53"+7:32
12.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg44:328'14"+9:25
13.Koen MEYNENBELhamok44:398'16"+9:32
14.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL45:348'26"+10:27
15.Chris SANDERSONGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)45:588'30"+10:51
16.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB47:358'48"+12:28
17.Hans WIT DENEDKOVZ48:078'54"+13:00
18.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ48:469'01"+13:39
19.Dirk GENARBELTROL51:179'29"+16:10
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok55:2210'15"+20:15
21.Rainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz56:1310'24"+21:06
22.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers56:3110'27"+21:24
23.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.57:5610'43"+22:49
24.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:00:4611'15"+25:39
--Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel40:437'32"+5:36
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H55   length 4900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL35:297'14"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:397'16"+0:10
3.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:257'25"+0:56
4.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy37:317'39"+2:02
5.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule39:478'07"+4:18
6.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm40:168'13"+4:47
7.Marc CLAESBELhamok41:188'25"+5:49
8.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega41:348'28"+6:05
9.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORFossum IF41:488'31"+6:19
10.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi42:428'42"+7:13
11.Peter DEWULFBELTROL42:438'43"+7:14
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega45:379'18"+10:08
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant46:179'26"+10:48
14.Wim HOEKXBELhamok46:219'27"+10:52
15.Alexander BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg47:239'40"+11:54
16.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ52:1910'40"+16:50
Top

H60   length 4700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen32:006'48"
2.Bjørn GRINDENOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING34:137'16"+2:13
3.Are ERIKSENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING36:367'47"+4:36
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel36:487'49"+4:48
5.Christian BILANDSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL37:518'03"+5:51
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.37:578'04"+5:57
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège38:218'09"+6:21
8.Andre AERTSBELhamok39:288'23"+7:28
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.40:028'31"+8:02
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.41:478'53"+9:47
11.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.42:219'00"+10:21
12.Magne VOLLENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING42:289'02"+10:28
13.Willy RENDERSBELhamok44:569'33"+12:56
14.Luc BOUVEBELhamok45:059'35"+13:05
15.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK46:239'52"+14:23
16.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK46:569'59"+14:56
17.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:2710'05"+15:27
18.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.48:1210'15"+16:12
19.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.50:0810'40"+18:08
20.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK51:3810'59"+19:38
21.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo52:0511'04"+20:05
22.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers52:1811'07"+20:18
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:0813'25"+31:08
NCLRoberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso
Top

H65   length 4100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega35:178'36"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:588'46"+0:41
3.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten36:468'58"+1:29
4.Frans WENSBELTROL37:299'08"+2:12
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.38:369'24"+3:19
6.Jouko KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike41:3110'07"+6:14
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:4410'25"+7:27
8.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers44:1410'47"+8:57
9.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK44:4110'53"+9:24
10.André PEETERSBELTROL46:3211'20"+11:15
11.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1046:4911'25"+11:32
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL47:1411'31"+11:57
13.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS50:2712'18"+15:10
14.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia51:4012'36"+16:23
15.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.54:3213'18"+19:15
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.56:2713'46"+21:10
17.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.56:4313'49"+21:26
18.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé1:13:0617'49"+37:49
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLOldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno
NCLPentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot
NCLRudy CANTREBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 3300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL32:389'53"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL33:1310'03"+0:35
3.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK33:1710'05"+0:39
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok35:0010'36"+2:22
5.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee36:0110'54"+3:23
6.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO38:5111'46"+6:13
7.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland39:3612'00"+6:58
8.Jos THYSBELhamok40:3712'18"+7:59
9.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.45:1413'42"+12:36
10.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège45:5913'56"+13:21
Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca45:5913'56"+13:21
12.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK46:3814'07"+14:00
13.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka48:3614'43"+15:58
14.Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat54:0116'22"+21:23
15.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega58:4217'47"+26:04
Top

H75   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega32:3210'29"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.36:4411'50"+4:12
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok37:5112'12"+5:19
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:4012'28"+6:08
5.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.40:0112'54"+7:29
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL59:1919'08"+26:47
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:04:0220'39"+31:30
Top

H80   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:0713'15"
Top

SE   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole IMHOLZNEDFree runners1:04:5413'14"
2.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:05:5313'26"+0:59
3.Marc WAGENAARNEDFree runners1:18:3716'02"+13:43
4.Kimi OP DE WEEGHNEDOlifant1:29:2418'14"+24:30
5.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ1:30:1618'25"+25:22
6.Mia HÄLLSWEVäxjö OK2:13:4927'18"+1:08:55
7.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:16:5727'56"+1:12:03
Top

SD   length 4300m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok36:328'29"
2.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR39:339'11"+3:01
3.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ39:369'12"+3:04
4.Frank WEYLERBELTROL41:179'36"+4:45
5.Tom STOKKERMANSNEDKOVZ41:499'43"+5:17
6.Kim STEEGENBELKOVZ43:4910'11"+7:17
7.Janne TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO44:4310'23"+8:11
8.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.46:3210'49"+10:00
9.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.47:0310'56"+10:31
10.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL48:1911'14"+11:47
11.Hans PEETERSBELFree runners49:2711'30"+12:55
12.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok50:2311'43"+13:51
13.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega50:5911'51"+14:27
14.Nando VAN ARNHEMNEDFree runners51:3712'00"+15:05
15.Will FRANSSENNEDOLV Luzern53:0412'20"+16:32
16.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL54:3912'42"+18:07
17.Renee HELLERNEDARGUS56:0713'03"+19:35
18.Mia KINNAERBELOmega57:3913'24"+21:07
19.Jean-Pierre DE ROECKBELOmega58:3913'38"+22:07
20.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ59:0713'44"+22:35
21.Monique WELLENSUIOLV Luzern1:00:5714'10"+24:25
22.Dick DUCROBELOmega1:01:2914'17"+24:57
23.Frank VAN DE MIJDENNEDFree runners1:03:0214'39"+26:30
24.Henk STIJKELNEDARGUS1:07:4615'45"+31:14
25.Monique VAN LOONNEDMINOR1:28:1020'30"+51:38
26.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:43:2624'03"+1:06:54
NCLKatinka MULDERNEDARGUS
NCLLaura GILLEBAARDNEDOlifant
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
NCLPeter RAEDTSNEDKOVZ
Top

LD   length 7400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL48:496'35"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL49:046'37"+0:15
3.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern50:146'47"+1:25
4.Dennis DUCROBELOmega52:387'06"+3:49
5.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant52:407'07"+3:51
6.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:387'14"+4:49
7.Philip VERVENNEBELVVO 9655:027'26"+6:13
8.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant55:187'28"+6:29
9.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège55:537'33"+7:04
10.Gar OOMENEDAll Terrain57:197'44"+8:30
11.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.58:247'53"+9:35
12.Martin VAN MOURIKNEDAll Terrain59:208'01"+10:31
13.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:00:228'09"+11:33
14.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:03:188'33"+14:29
15.Tom VOCKENEDAll Terrain1:03:208'33"+14:31
16.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENNEDOlifant1:04:248'42"+15:35
17.Peter VOERMANSNEDKOVZ1:05:028'47"+16:13
18.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:05:468'53"+16:57
19.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:07:029'03"+18:13
20.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:09:379'24"+20:48
21.Kasper COXBELTROL1:09:529'26"+21:03
22.Geert VAN DEN BURGNEDKOVZ1:10:589'35"+22:09
23.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:14:5010'06"+26:01
24.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:16:2610'19"+27:37
25.Dirk VAN KAATHOVENNEDKOVZ1:18:2510'35"+29:36
26.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:21:3811'01"+32:49
27.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:31:2312'20"+42:34
28.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:31:4812'24"+42:59
29.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:33:5912'42"+45:10
30.Jan DE GROOTNEDFree runners2:18:4318'44"+1:29:54
NCLManon MERKELBACHNEDKOVZ
NCLPatrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ
Top

Total

Omega72
TROL47
K.O.L.46
hamok44
KOVZ25
Olifant13
ARGUS11
SK Uusi8
Edinburgh Better Together6
Free runners6
ASUB5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
C.O. Liège4
CA Rosé4
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
OK Saule4
OLV Steinberg4
Växjö OK4
All Terrain3
Club Rennais de CO3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Guildford Orienteers3
HOC'933
Kamvol Belarus3
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti3
MINOR3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OLG THUN3
OLV Luzern3
OSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING3
Slavutich3
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO3
Aron Haka2
Balise 102
BETA URSUS Brno2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
British Army Orienteering Club (UK)2
C.O. Pégase2
COcolmar2
DEAR AMIGO2
Helsingin Suunnistajat Ylike2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
Nash Klub2
Naturfreunde Linz2
OC München2
OK Orion2
OK ZLATOVRV2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG CORDOBA BASEL2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Skandia2
OLregioolten2
PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
WOLF Haltern2
Agorosso1
Alleroed OK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BERLINER TSC1
Borasca1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Cox-club1
Fossum IF1
Hainaut O.C.1
Herlufsholm1
HIILTOMIEHET1
Indiv.1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
kilroy1
Kinder-O1
Kuopion Suunnistajat1
O'Team Besançon1
O-CLUB KYIV1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Stäfa1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raisu Lumous1
RasHy1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suunta-Sepot1
VALERI TEAM1
VVO 961
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 447