clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2016
Ravels 29.12.2016
TROL

Last updated: 29.12.2016 22:10:16Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

Kinder-O   length 960m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
Arke COXBELVVO 9600:000'00"
Fenna VAN GELDERENEDOlifant00:000'00"
James ROGGETROL00:000'00"
Lotte MOENSOmega00:000'00"
Louis BAETEBELKinder-O00:000'00"
Lowie MOENSOmega00:000'00"
Marie LEPPENSK.O.L.00:000'00"
Marisa BUYTAERTOmega00:000'00"
Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS00:000'00"
Mateo BUYTAERTOmega00:000'00"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega00:000'00"
Nelke COXBELTROL00:000'00"
Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok00:000'00"
Polien LEPPENSK.O.L.00:000'00"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega00:000'00"
Simon VOERMANNEDOlifant00:000'00"
Thor WOLLEShamok00:000'00"
Wout LEPPENSK.O.L.00:000'00"
Top

D-10A   length 2190m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS29:0413'16"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL30:5714'07"+1:53
3.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega32:4714'58"+3:43
Top

D-10B   length 2190m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega24:4611'18"
2.Fee MYLLEBELhamok34:4515'52"+9:59
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok35:0816'02"+10:22
4.Joke COXBELCox-club54:3624'55"+29:50
5.Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:07:0730'38"+42:21
Valerie HUBERTNEDARGUS1:07:0730'38"+42:21
Top

D-12   length 2520m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega19:467'50"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL21:528'40"+2:06
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega26:1310'24"+6:27
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega26:4310'36"+6:57
5.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ29:4511'48"+9:59
6.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega32:3212'54"+12:46
7.Ella May RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub34:0313'30"+14:17
8.Jil MYLLEBELhamok35:0113'53"+15:15
9.Evelien HUSBELK.O.L.35:1714'00"+15:31
Top

D-14   length 2820m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.22:558'07"
2.Julia KREKELSBELTROL24:508'48"+1:55
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.25:098'55"+2:14
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL25:519'10"+2:56
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega25:549'11"+2:59
6.Diána Nóra MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary27:099'37"+4:14
7.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL44:4415'51"+21:49
NCLKlara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion
Top

D-16   length 3340m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ilona TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO29:558'57"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega30:289'07"+0:33
3.Lene ELSENBELOmega31:169'21"+1:21
4.Julie SMEETSBELOmega33:3010'01"+3:35
5.Matilda LATVALAFINSK Uusi33:4810'07"+3:53
6.Nore PEETERSBELOmega34:5310'26"+4:58
7.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat39:5111'55"+9:56
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.40:4612'12"+10:51
Top

D-18   length 4030m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega29:447'22"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.31:137'44"+1:29
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega36:259'02"+6:41
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:02:1915'27"+32:35
Top

D-20   length 4030m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.41:4310'21"
Top

DE   length 6130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok42:396'57"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega42:577'00"+0:18
3.Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich43:257'04"+0:46
4.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together43:447'08"+1:05
5.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat44:347'16"+1:55
6.Ganna KALINICHENKOUKRNash Klub46:477'37"+4:08
7.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL57:389'24"+14:59
8.Evelien PEETERSBELTROL58:199'30"+15:40
9.Feia TSEVILSKAUKRVALERI TEAM1:00:549'56"+18:15
Top

D21   length 4950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok39:117'54"
2.Helen BOTERENBROODNEDKOVZ43:298'47"+4:18
3.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'9346:289'23"+7:17
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok47:029'30"+7:51
5.Annina MÜLLERSUIOLG THUN48:159'44"+9:04
6.Nataliya HATSUKBLRKamvol Belarus51:1310'20"+12:02
7.Giada PAVIAITADEAR AMIGO1:20:1516'12"+41:04
Top

DB   length 3340m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg33:099'55"
2.Mátyásné PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary39:3711'51"+6:28
3.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase55:2716'36"+22:18
4.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:08:1820'26"+35:09
Top

D35   length 4030m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega31:027'42"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITEESTOK Saule32:558'10"+1:53
3.Lina BULOVAITENEDOlifant37:239'16"+6:21
4.Tereza Maria RUSHGBRBristol Orienteering Klub38:479'37"+7:45
5.Ieva SEREIKYTE BELICKIENELTUOK Saule40:2110'00"+9:19
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL41:5110'23"+10:49
7.Olga ZWIKKERNEDARGUS43:4110'50"+12:39
8.Bettina DEIXLER-THIERGEROC München52:1812'58"+21:16
9.Clara COXBELOmega1:19:2619'42"+48:24
Top

D40   length 4030m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega28:177'01"
2.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION35:278'47"+7:10
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega39:369'49"+11:19
4.Leen JESPERSBELTROL40:3110'03"+12:14
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega41:4010'20"+13:23
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL42:3310'33"+14:16
NCLSusanne MAIBACHSUIol norska
Top

D45   length 3340m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi31:169'21"
2.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé31:519'32"+0:35
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL32:599'52"+1:43
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB34:2610'18"+3:10
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega34:5910'28"+3:43
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT35:4210'41"+4:26
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega36:4410'59"+5:28
8.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg38:0111'22"+6:45
9.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz38:3311'32"+7:17
10.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg39:2611'48"+8:10
11.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO41:5712'33"+10:41
12.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant42:5512'50"+11:39
13.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM43:0012'52"+11:44
14.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega45:1213'31"+13:56
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.45:4013'40"+14:24
16.Anja POTVINBELCOcolmar1:11:0021'15"+39:44
17.Delphine SUTYGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)1:16:2222'51"+45:06
Top

D50   length 3340m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johanna PURRERSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL32:259'42"
2.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ32:549'51"+0:29
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega35:3110'38"+3:06
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok36:5111'01"+4:26
5.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat37:1611'09"+4:51
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.37:2311'11"+4:58
7.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno45:5713'45"+13:32
8.Hilde KROLSBELhamok46:0113'46"+13:36
9.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers46:1013'49"+13:45
Top

D55   length 2820m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK25:339'03"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi27:539'53"+2:20
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.34:1012'06"+8:37
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia44:5215'54"+19:19
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok48:4217'16"+23:09
6.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:5923'23"+40:26
NCLKäthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen
Top

D60   length 2820m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.30:3410'50"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee31:1211'03"+0:38
3.Kirsti KATTILAKOSKIFINAron Haka33:3711'55"+3:03
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.33:5212'00"+3:18
5.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé33:5712'02"+3:23
6.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.34:3212'14"+3:58
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega34:3712'16"+4:03
8.Ursula WYSSSUIOLregioolten35:2112'32"+4:47
9.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega35:3612'37"+5:02
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL36:0812'48"+5:34
11.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok38:4213'43"+8:08
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:23:3329'37"+52:59
Top

D65   length 2570m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK27:5510'51"
2.Sirpa KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike30:2811'51"+2:33
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL31:5712'25"+4:02
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL34:5113'33"+6:56
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega35:1813'44"+7:23
6.Orvokki SOIKKELIFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat42:3716'34"+14:42
7.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS47:5818'39"+20:03
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK50:5419'48"+22:59
9.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL52:1720'20"+24:22
Top

D70   length 2430m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK45:1418'36"
2.Anna-stina WENNBERGSWEVäxjö OK1:02:0625'33"+16:52
Top

H-10A   length 2190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eemil KOSKINENFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO15:527'14"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega16:477'39"+0:55
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ18:498'35"+2:57
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.20:279'20"+4:35
5.Laurence WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together21:039'36"+5:11
6.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.30:0713'45"+14:15
7.Thor DE MITSBELTROL33:1415'10"+17:22
Top

H-10B   length 2190m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ26:0611'55"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok40:0218'16"+13:56
3.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega55:3225'21"+29:26
4.Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS1:00:1027'28"+34:04
5.Julian STIJKELNEDARGUS1:07:0730'38"+41:01
Top

H-12   length 2520m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL22:579'06"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.23:489'26"+0:51
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL26:2410'28"+3:27
4.Louis KREKELSBELTROL30:0611'56"+7:09
Top

H-14   length 3340m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega22:356'45"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega25:047'30"+2:29
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers27:568'21"+5:21
Top

H-16   length 4950m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO33:226'44"
2.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega34:376'59"+1:15
3.Dávid Márk MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary38:337'47"+5:11
4.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega39:027'53"+5:40
5.Robbe WILSBELOmega52:3310'36"+19:11
NCLTibo GILLETBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 5570m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok42:527'41"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL45:278'09"+2:35
NCLJames ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together
NCLSverre BUYTAERTBELTROL
Top

H-20   length 6140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bence Dániel MÁRIÁSHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary43:057'01"
2.Florian WALTHERTSUIOLG THUN55:439'04"+12:38
Top

HE   length 7130m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg37:355'16"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega37:425'17"+0:07
3.Ken PEETERSBELTROL37:445'17"+0:09
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok39:455'34"+2:10
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok40:255'40"+2:50
6.Vladyslav LASKARZHEVSKYUKRNash Klub40:385'41"+3:03
7.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega41:305'49"+3:55
8.Tommi HAKULIFINSK Uusi42:355'58"+5:00
9.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich43:136'03"+5:38
10.Jaan RÖNKKÖFINSK Uusi43:166'04"+5:41
11.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIOLG THUN43:506'08"+6:15
12.Andrii FESENKOUKRSlavutich47:036'35"+9:28
13.Aleksi PIETIKÄINENFINSK Uusi47:366'40"+10:01
14.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:02:248'45"+24:49
NCLMarvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC
NCLTeemu LEHTORANTAFINSK Uusi
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 6140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok40:586'40"
2.Alex DE ROECKBELOmega43:137'02"+2:15
3.Dieter COENBELTROL46:307'34"+5:32
4.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.48:597'58"+8:01
5.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase51:158'20"+10:17
6.Bram BOECKXBELTROL52:298'32"+11:31
7.Trajche PETKOSKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV55:219'00"+14:23
8.Aleksandar TALESKIMKDOK ZLATOVRV1:16:3512'28"+35:37
Top

HB   length 4950m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo MADELLAITADEAR AMIGO41:508'27"
2.Dieter SELSBELhamok46:359'24"+4:45
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.47:019'29"+5:11
4.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:3311'01"+12:43
5.Mátyás PASKUJHUNMaccabi VAC - Hungary56:5611'30"+15:06
Top

H35   length 6140m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant41:306'45"
2.Pavel KRASKOBLRKamvol Belarus42:206'53"+0:50
3.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ45:037'20"+3:33
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.45:177'22"+3:47
5.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL48:307'53"+7:00
6.Norbert DEIXLERGEROC München48:347'54"+7:04
7.Harri KOSKINENFINHIILTOMIEHET48:537'57"+7:23
8.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.49:278'03"+7:57
9.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:05:5210'43"+24:22
10.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:07:5511'03"+26:25
11.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:21:1013'13"+39:40
NCLKlas NILSSONSUIol norska
Top

H40   length 5570m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega34:036'06"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega35:256'21"+1:22
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega36:236'31"+2:20
4.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega39:357'06"+5:32
5.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ40:437'18"+6:40
6.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION41:537'31"+7:50
7.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Better Together43:037'43"+9:00
8.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok45:308'10"+11:27
9.Filip KENNISBELhamok46:238'19"+12:20
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB48:188'40"+14:15
11.Eimantas BELICKASLTUOK Saule1:00:4910'55"+26:46
NCLJan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ
Top

H45   length 5570m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega35:076'18"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL37:226'42"+2:15
3.Raphael LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO37:406'45"+2:33
4.Vitalii HLUSHENKOVUKRO-CLUB KYIV37:566'48"+2:49
5.Graeme ACKLANDGBREdinburgh Better Together38:336'55"+3:26
6.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.40:087'12"+5:01
7.Tero KUOSMANENFINRasHy42:187'35"+7:11
8.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:067'44"+7:59
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega44:227'57"+9:15
10.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega44:508'02"+9:43
11.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous45:058'05"+9:58
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL49:238'51"+14:16
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb50:479'07"+15:40
14.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT51:089'10"+16:01
15.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega51:219'13"+16:14
16.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin55:149'54"+20:07
17.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:05:1111'42"+30:04
18.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:14:4013'24"+39:33
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELhamok
Top

H50   length 4950m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:566'14"
2.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi33:346'46"+2:38
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok34:366'59"+3:40
4.Guy TIREZBELCOcolmar34:447'01"+3:48
5.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel35:017'04"+4:05
6.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion35:037'04"+4:07
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok35:267'09"+4:30
8.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG36:337'23"+5:37
9.Marko VIRTAFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti36:587'28"+6:02
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.39:107'54"+8:14
11.Chris SANDERSONGBRBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)40:398'12"+9:43
12.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg40:438'13"+9:47
13.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:268'22"+10:30
14.Koen MEYNENBELhamok43:498'51"+12:53
15.Roger DULIEUBELOmega45:079'06"+14:11
16.Rainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz45:399'13"+14:43
17.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM47:309'35"+16:34
18.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers47:379'37"+16:41
19.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé48:129'44"+17:16
20.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:08:2313'48"+37:27
NCLDirk GENARBELTROL
NCLHans WIT DENEDKOVZ
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 4030m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy29:247'17"
2.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm30:317'34"+1:07
3.Peter DEWULFBELTROL31:097'43"+1:45
4.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINSK Uusi31:387'50"+2:14
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDOlifant33:078'13"+3:43
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok33:368'20"+4:12
7.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORFossum IF33:558'24"+4:31
8.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega34:358'34"+5:11
9.Wim HOEKXBELhamok35:078'42"+5:43
10.Alexander BORACHENKORUSTitan-Sankt-Petersburg35:088'43"+5:44
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega35:518'53"+6:27
12.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL45:0811'11"+15:44
13.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant45:2811'16"+16:04
NCLIvanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule
Top

H60   length 3450m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bjørn GRINDENOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING24:317'06"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok25:107'17"+0:39
3.Are ERIKSENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING26:357'42"+2:04
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.26:407'43"+2:09
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège27:558'05"+3:24
6.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel29:048'25"+4:33
7.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.29:438'36"+5:12
8.Christian BILANDSUIOLG CORDOBA BASEL30:378'52"+6:06
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.30:408'53"+6:09
10.Martin WILSONGBRBerkshire Orienteers30:558'57"+6:24
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.31:349'08"+7:03
12.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK32:229'22"+7:51
13.Luc BOUVEBELhamok32:309'25"+7:59
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.32:429'28"+8:11
15.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.32:569'32"+8:25
16.Magne VOLLENNOROSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING33:129'37"+8:41
17.Willy RENDERSBELhamok35:1510'13"+10:44
18.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.36:1710'31"+11:46
19.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo36:4010'37"+12:09
20.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK37:1510'47"+12:44
21.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL39:5611'34"+15:25
22.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso40:0611'37"+15:35
23.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL41:1411'57"+16:43
24.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:00:1717'28"+35:46
Top

H65   length 2820m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.22:518'06"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten23:058'11"+0:14
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.23:508'27"+0:59
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.24:208'37"+1:29
5.Pentti HIIRIJOKIFINSuunta-Sepot24:328'41"+1:41
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega24:408'44"+1:49
7.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers25:018'52"+2:10
8.Frans WENSBELTROL27:059'36"+4:14
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.27:209'41"+4:29
10.Jouko KOIVULAFINHelsingin Suunnistajat Ylike27:329'45"+4:41
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega28:5010'13"+5:59
12.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK29:2810'26"+6:37
13.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.32:3311'32"+9:42
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL32:3411'32"+9:43
15.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS34:3612'16"+11:45
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.35:3612'37"+12:45
17.André PEETERSBELTROL37:2213'15"+14:31
18.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno37:5513'26"+15:04
19.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.43:0215'15"+20:11
20.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé46:2216'26"+23:31
21.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia47:5416'59"+25:03
Top

H70   length 2570m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK22:218'41"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok25:309'55"+3:09
3.Jos THYSBELhamok25:5710'05"+3:36
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL26:0510'08"+3:44
5.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL26:5710'29"+4:36
6.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland27:1410'35"+4:53
7.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO27:1910'37"+4:58
8.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee28:2611'03"+6:05
9.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège30:2811'51"+8:07
10.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.31:0212'04"+8:41
11.Jaakko TEPPOFINAron Haka33:0112'50"+10:40
12.Lauri HIETAFINKankaanpään Suunnistajat35:0513'39"+12:44
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca36:0214'01"+13:41
14.Erik Anders JENSENDENSilkeborg OK38:3815'01"+16:17
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H75   length 2430m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok28:4811'51"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok28:5111'52"+0:03
3.Michel OOMSBELOmega29:1312'01"+0:25
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL35:4714'43"+6:59
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.43:5118'02"+15:03
Top

H80   length 2430m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS36:1614'55"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega39:4916'23"+3:33
Top

SE   length 3040m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL33:4211'05"
2.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega37:3412'21"+3:52
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB38:0912'32"+4:27
4.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL38:4512'44"+5:03
5.Jules VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:04:4221'16"+31:00
6.Toby DEIXLERNEDOC München1:09:1022'45"+35:28
NCLGustaaf PEERSBELTROL
Top

SD   length 3400m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne TIKKAKOSKIFINTAMPEREEN PYRINTO24:367'14"
2.Marc HERMANSBELhamok30:599'06"+6:23
3.Hans PEETERSBELTROL31:359'17"+6:59
4.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.32:079'26"+7:31
5.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega32:379'35"+8:01
6.Els PUTBELOmega33:079'44"+8:31
7.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.33:549'58"+9:18
8.Hanne WILSBELVVO 9635:3010'26"+10:54
9.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL35:4010'29"+11:04
10.Sandy DROUARDVVO 9636:3510'45"+11:59
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT36:5210'50"+12:16
12.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL37:0010'52"+12:24
13.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL38:0911'13"+13:33
14.Edouard ROGGEBELTROL39:3011'37"+14:54
15.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB40:0111'46"+15:25
16.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB41:1812'08"+16:42
17.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok41:3412'13"+16:58
18.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega41:5912'20"+17:23
19.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega42:5812'38"+18:22
20.Rob VELDENKOVZ44:0712'58"+19:31
21.Georges BARBIERBELASUB44:1413'00"+19:38
22.Flore WEYLERBELTROL44:5713'13"+20:21
23.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL49:3714'35"+25:01
24.Kanerva AULIFINSuuntasepot51:0015'00"+26:24
25.Nelly KURTGERKOVZ56:4916'42"+32:13
26.Henk STIJKELNEDARGUS1:00:1017'41"+35:34
27.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:01:3218'05"+36:56
28.Jill GORISBELVVO 961:05:2919'15"+40:53
29.Linde MARIENBELVVO 961:05:3519'17"+40:59
30.Rob SEGERSNEDVVO 961:24:4424'55"+1:00:08
Top

LD   length 6730m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok43:376'28"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega46:306'54"+2:53
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL50:297'30"+6:52
4.Tom GEYPENBELVVO 9650:567'34"+7:19
5.Remco HEREYGERSKOVZ55:528'18"+12:15
6.Kasper COXBELTROL58:278'41"+14:50
7.Marc MERTENSBELhamok58:558'45"+15:18
8.Jan BOECKXBELOmega59:288'50"+15:51
9.Gert NIELSENDENAlleroed OK1:00:038'55"+16:26
10.Dries VAN GESTELBELTROL1:01:349'08"+17:57
11.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB1:02:269'16"+18:49
12.Yves ARNOBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT1:06:209'51"+22:43
13.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:06:409'54"+23:03
14.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:08:5810'14"+25:21
15.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:09:1710'17"+25:40
16.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:10:4410'30"+27:07
17.Ellen MAERTENSBELVVO 961:46:2315'48"+1:02:46
NCLChristophe BINGHAMOmega
NCLGuido MAESBELTROL
NCLRosanne DE BOOSERBELVVO 96
Top

Total

Omega69
TROL60
hamok45
K.O.L.42
KOVZ13
ARGUS12
VVO 969
SK Uusi8
ASUB7
Olifant7
Edinburgh Better Together5
Maccabi VAC - Hungary5
CA Rosé4
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT4
OK Saule4
OLV Steinberg4
Club Rennais de CO3
Guildford Orienteers3
Gustavsbergs OK3
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OC München3
OLG THUN3
OSLOSTUDENTENES IDRETTSKLUBB ORIENTING3
Slavutich3
TAMPEREEN PYRINTO3
Växjö OK3
Aron Haka2
BETA URSUS Brno2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
British Army Orienteering Club (UK)2
C.O. Liège2
C.O. Pégase2
COcolmar2
DEAR AMIGO2
Helsingin Suunnistajat Ylike2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
Kajaanin Suunnistajat2
Kamvol Belarus2
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat2
Nash Klub2
Naturfreunde Linz2
OK Orion2
OK ZLATOVRV2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG CORDOBA BASEL2
OLG Skandia2
OLregioolten2
PUYMIROL SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC NATURE ORIENTATION2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
SiMePierdo2
Titan-Sankt-Petersburg2
Agorosso1
Alleroed OK1
Berkshire Orienteers1
BERLINER TSC1
Borasca1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Cox-club1
Fossum IF1
Hainaut O.C.1
Herlufsholm1
HIILTOMIEHET1
HOC'931
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
kilroy1
Kinder-O1
Kuopion Suunnistajat1
O-CLUB KYIV1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Dachsen1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raisu Lumous1
RasHy1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suunta-Sepot1
Suuntasepot1
VALERI TEAM1
Wimborne orienteers1
Total: 414