Sylvester5-2016 | ||
Last updated: 30.12.2016 15:27:50 | Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be |
Kinder-O (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | Omega | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10A 1900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 43:27 | 22'52" | |||
5. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 2:23:40 | 75'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 1900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 27:20 | 14'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 30:27 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 32:39 | 12'33" | |||
3. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 34:55 | 13'25" | |||
5. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 48:32 | 18'39" | |||
NCL | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 39:40 | 10'10" | |||
NCL | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 38:22 | 9'21" | |||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 41:04 | 10'00" | |||
5. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 48:53 | 11'55" | |||
6. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 51:23 | 12'31" | |||
9. | Caroline MULLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:26 | 19'22" | |||
NCL | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 37:28 | 7'29" | |||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 51:16 | 10'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 6900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 58:11 | 8'25" | |||
4. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:02:11 | 9'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5000m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 45:04 | 9'00" | |||
8. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:02:35 | 12'30" | |||
NCL | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 43:33 | 8'42" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 51:04 | 10'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 42:47 | 10'26" | |||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 49:36 | 12'05" | |||
10. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 57:00 | 13'54" | |||
14. | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 59:39 | 14'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 47:35 | 11'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3900m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:01:32 | 15'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 59:52 | 17'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10A 1900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 20:17 | 10'40" | |||
5. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 33:46 | 17'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 1900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 38:56 | 20'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 32:12 | 7'51" | |||
3. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 47:28 | 11'34" | |||
NCL | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 5400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 51:57 | 9'37" | |||
4. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 53:18 | 9'52" | |||
5. | Robbe WILS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:39 | 11'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 8300m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 56:59 | 6'51" | |||
NCL | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6300m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 47:41 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:03 | 7'37" | |||
4. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:40 | 8'31" | |||
9. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:54 | 9'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6300m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 50:19 | 7'59" | |||
10. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:00 | 11'06" | |||
11. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:42 | 11'13" | |||
17. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:33:57 | 14'54" | |||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5400m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:46 | 8'39" | |||
16. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 54:15 | 10'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5000m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 35:54 | 7'10" | |||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 40:47 | 8'09" | |||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 52:21 | 10'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4400m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 50:41 | 11'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3900m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 54:20 | 13'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 47:11 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 51:59 | 17'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4800m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4500m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 43:19 | 9'37" | |||
8. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 1:02:21 | 13'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:27:52 | 11'52" | |||
Top |