Régularité Militaire | ||
Last updated: 27.01.2017 14:47:58 | Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE |
1 8500m 270m (69) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | ERM | 1:01:06 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:03:28 | 7'28" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H35 | Base Beauvechain | 1:03:31 | 7'28" | +2:25 | ||
4. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | H35 | TrgC Para | 1:06:42 | 7'50" | +5:36 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | 3 Para | 1:06:46 | 7'51" | +5:40 | ||
6. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 1:10:34 | 8'18" | +9:28 | ||
7. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H35 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:15:36 | 8'53" | +14:30 | ||
8. | Jan REUMERS | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | 1:16:38 | 9'00" | +15:32 | ||
9. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:17:11 | 9'04" | +16:05 | ||
10. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | DG Com | 1:17:26 | 9'06" | +16:20 | ||
11. | Wout WOUTKEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:17:31 | 9'07" | +16:25 | ||
12. | Eric ACHTEN | BEL | H50 | CASA-ERSO | 1:22:12 | 9'40" | +21:06 | ||
13. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:23:17 | 9'47" | +22:11 | ||
14. | Roel GEUTJENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:26:57 | 10'13" | +25:51 | ||
15. | Wil ALARDS | NED | H55 | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:26:58 | 10'13" | +25:52 | ||
16. | Daniel CARRYN | BEL | H35 | HK Md Bde | 1:27:31 | 10'17" | +26:25 | ||
17. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:28:27 | 10'24" | +27:21 | ||
18. | Johan PEFFER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:30:06 | 10'35" | +29:00 | ||
19. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:31:25 | 10'45" | +30:19 | ||
20. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H55 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:31:45 | 10'47" | +30:39 | ||
21. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | H21 | 18 Bn Log | 1:31:54 | 10'48" | +30:48 | ||
22. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:32:35 | 10'53" | +31:29 | ||
23. | Nicolas PEERENBOOMS | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:36:36 | 11'21" | +35:30 | ||
24. | Peter BOLLEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:37:12 | 11'26" | +36:06 | ||
25. | Jean-Luc HAINE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:37:19 | 11'26" | +36:13 | ||
26. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | MRSYS | 1:38:42 | 11'36" | +37:36 | ||
27. | Ludovic CHINA | BEL | H40 | DOVO | 1:39:34 | 11'42" | +38:28 | ||
28. | Cedric VAN DE PUTTE | BEL | H21 | Bn Aie | 1:39:36 | 11'43" | +38:30 | ||
29. | Geoffrey LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:42:09 | 12'01" | +41:03 | ||
30. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:42:46 | 12'05" | +41:40 | ||
31. | Pascal VANDERVEKEN | BEL | H45 | CE Cdo | 1:43:24 | 12'09" | +42:18 | ||
32. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | CE Cdo | 1:44:32 | 12'17" | +43:26 | ||
33. | Christophe LEENAERTS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:45:23 | 12'23" | +44:17 | ||
34. | Tim D'HAVELOOSE | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:46:42 | 12'33" | +45:36 | ||
35. | Veronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | ERM | 1:50:19 | 12'58" | +49:13 | ||
36. | Brandon TYTGADT | BEL | H35 | 4 Bn Log | 1:50:38 | 13'00" | +49:32 | ||
37. | Gregory VERSCHUEREN | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:52:02 | 13'10" | +50:56 | ||
38. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:52:19 | 13'12" | +51:13 | ||
39. | Jerome SOTTIAUX | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:52:30 | 13'14" | +51:24 | ||
40. | Filip HELLEBOUT | BEL | H45 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:52:37 | 13'14" | +51:31 | ||
41. | Kris GEETS | BEL | H45 | 10 W Tac | 1:55:09 | 13'32" | +54:03 | ||
42. | Davy DE BOEL | BEL | H40 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:57:24 | 13'48" | +56:18 | ||
43. | Jerome DUGARDIN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:57:51 | 13'51" | +56:45 | ||
44. | Denis LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:58:17 | 13'54" | +57:11 | ||
45. | Philippe GOOSSENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:58:25 | 13'55" | +57:19 | ||
46. | Bram LOUAGE | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:59:25 | 14'02" | +58:19 | ||
47. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | HMRA | 2:10:45 | 15'22" | +1:09:39 | ||
48. | Nathalie DUVIGNEAUD | BEL | H35 | HMRA | 2:10:50 | 15'23" | +1:09:44 | ||
49. | David KAISIN | BEL | H40 | 2 Cdo | 2:11:41 | 15'29" | +1:10:35 | ||
50. | Anthony BAYET | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:14:23 | 15'48" | +1:13:17 | ||
51. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | H55 | CASA-ERSO | 2:21:26 | 16'38" | +1:20:20 | ||
NCL | Alexandra BAES | BEL | D50 | CASA-ERSO | |||||
NCL | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | |||||
NCL | Bruno LAHY | BEL | H35 | CC V & C | |||||
NCL | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Daniel GASPAR | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Denis VANBAELEN | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | |||||
NCL | Dimitri PAUNET | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Frederic VERCRUYSSE | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | |||||
NCL | Gregory WARICHET | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | |||||
NCL | Luc HERMANS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | |||||
NCL | Pascal BILLIAUX | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Philippe KERENS | BEL | H50 | MRSYS | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | |||||
NCL | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | |||||
NCL | Thibaut COLLETTE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 6800m 220m (85) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Man | 55:44 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | H45 | 1W/BKOKS | 59:56 | 8'48" | +4:12 | ||
3. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:02:15 | 9'09" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Patrick JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:03:30 | 9'20" | +7:46 | ||
5. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:08:19 | 10'02" | +12:35 | ||
6. | Dany MATHUES | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:08:26 | 10'03" | +12:42 | ||
7. | Tuur SNAUWAERT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:08:29 | 10'04" | +12:45 | ||
8. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:09:39 | 10'14" | +13:55 | ||
9. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ERM | 1:09:47 | 10'15" | +14:03 | ||
10. | Kasper COX | BEL | H35 | 3 Para | 1:09:59 | 10'17" | +14:15 | ||
11. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:10:47 | 10'24" | +15:03 | ||
12. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:13:50 | 10'51" | +18:06 | ||
13. | Donatien WYNS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:14:03 | 10'53" | +18:19 | ||
14. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | H60 | KOL | 1:14:48 | 11'00" | +19:04 | ||
15. | Sébastien MERTENS DE WILMARS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:15:05 | 11'02" | +19:21 | ||
16. | Kurt DE BOECK | BEL | H40 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:16:14 | 11'12" | +20:30 | ||
17. | Xavier BOUTY | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:16:26 | 11'14" | +20:42 | ||
18. | Mario SCULIER | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:16:36 | 11'15" | +20:52 | ||
19. | Alexandre WILLAND | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:17:04 | 11'19" | +21:20 | ||
Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H40 | BPO | 1:17:04 | 11'19" | +21:20 | |||
21. | Bastin DELOYER | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:18:27 | 11'32" | +22:43 | ||
22. | Nicolas SCHMITT | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:18:46 | 11'35" | +23:02 | ||
23. | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:18:49 | 11'35" | +23:05 | ||
24. | Mathieu COSSE | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:20:37 | 11'51" | +24:53 | ||
25. | Lionel ALOFS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:21:32 | 11'59" | +25:48 | ||
26. | Tim VAN DEN BROECK | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:22:05 | 12'04" | +26:21 | ||
27. | Lauren NYS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:23:02 | 12'12" | +27:18 | ||
28. | Serge JANSSEN | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:23:47 | 12'19" | +28:03 | ||
29. | Gaetan VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:24:20 | 12'24" | +28:36 | ||
30. | Alfons DOLENEC | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:26:05 | 12'39" | +30:21 | ||
31. | Gilles MARX | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:26:06 | 12'39" | +30:22 | ||
32. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:26:15 | 12'41" | +30:31 | ||
33. | Hans VERVAET | BEL | H50 | DG Com | 1:26:45 | 12'45" | +31:01 | ||
34. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:28:26 | 13'00" | +32:42 | ||
35. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:30:32 | 13'18" | +34:48 | ||
36. | Philippe ELIARD | BEL | H45 | Base Beauvechain | 1:30:37 | 13'19" | +34:53 | ||
37. | Noël VENNEKENS | BEL | H55 | TrgC Para | 1:31:24 | 13'26" | +35:40 | ||
38. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | H55 | Pégase | 1:34:44 | 13'55" | +39:00 | ||
39. | Gilles MALFAIT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:36:40 | 14'12" | +40:56 | ||
40. | Mike CUYPERS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:37:05 | 14'16" | +41:21 | ||
41. | Thierry ROBYNS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:38:12 | 14'26" | +42:28 | ||
42. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:38:33 | 14'29" | +42:49 | ||
43. | Philippe SOMVILLE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:38:41 | 14'30" | +42:57 | ||
44. | Gert MAES | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:39:02 | 14'33" | +43:18 | ||
45. | Sylvain ROGISTE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:39:21 | 14'36" | +43:37 | ||
46. | Joshua CRESTAN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:39:27 | 14'37" | +43:43 | ||
47. | Geert VERSTRAETEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:39:42 | 14'39" | +43:58 | ||
48. | Leopold HENNEBERT | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:42:22 | 15'03" | +46:38 | ||
Simon DENDAS | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:42:22 | 15'03" | +46:38 | |||
50. | Olivier BRASSEUR | BEL | H45 | Base Beauvechain | 1:44:38 | 15'23" | +48:54 | ||
51. | Frederic SERONT | BEL | H50 | DGMR EVERE | 1:47:10 | 15'45" | +51:26 | ||
52. | Seppe VAN DE PERRE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:50:20 | 16'13" | +54:36 | ||
53. | Nicolas CLARAVEAU | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:53:14 | 16'39" | +57:30 | ||
54. | Jorge ARIAS MARQUEZ | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:53:48 | 16'44" | +58:04 | ||
55. | Quentin SCHURMANS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:54:19 | 16'48" | +58:35 | ||
56. | Hamza ECHALLAOUI | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:54:23 | 16'49" | +58:39 | ||
57. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:54:36 | 16'51" | +58:52 | ||
58. | Henri Christian KAMANZI | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:55:36 | 17'00" | +59:52 | ||
59. | Dylan PERET | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:58:43 | 17'27" | +1:02:59 | ||
60. | Khristophe SCHILDERMANS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 2:00:43 | 17'45" | +1:04:59 | ||
61. | Ruben DE PAUW | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 2:01:23 | 17'51" | +1:05:39 | ||
62. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | BEL | H50 | hamok | 2:02:58 | 18'05" | +1:07:14 | ||
63. | Ignace VERLEYSEN | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 2:06:33 | 18'36" | +1:10:49 | ||
64. | Ben ENGELEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 2:08:56 | 18'57" | +1:13:12 | ||
65. | Kevin VANOTTERDIJK | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 2:14:26 | 19'46" | +1:18:42 | ||
66. | Jens MOERMANS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 2:15:00 | 19'51" | +1:19:16 | ||
67. | Christophe DE CRAAN | BEL | H21 | 1C/1Gr | 2:15:03 | 19'51" | +1:19:19 | ||
68. | Bjorn MALFLIET | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 2:15:31 | 19'55" | +1:19:47 | ||
69. | Roger BORGERMANS | BEL | H45 | IRMEP - KMILO | 2:38:39 | 23'19" | +1:42:55 | ||
70. | Nele VAN INGELGEM | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 2:38:57 | 23'22" | +1:43:13 | ||
71. | Hugues BODART | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 2:51:00 | 25'08" | +1:55:16 | ||
72. | Clementine CIGLIA | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 2:51:01 | 25'08" | +1:55:17 | ||
73. | Alexandre ROSE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 2:56:45 | 25'59" | +2:01:01 | ||
74. | Steven WOUTERS | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 2:57:13 | 26'03" | +2:01:29 | ||
NCL | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Bryan DOSIN | BEL | H-20 | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Gael GILSON | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Gilles DELANGHE | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Gilles QUEVRIN | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jean François BOTTE | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | |||||
NCL | Nathan DELBECQUE | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sebastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | |||||
NCL | Sven VAES | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | |||||
NCL | Wim BERGER | BEL | H21 | 1C/1Gr | |||||
NCL | Wim MAES | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 6100m 205m (83) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 50:43 | 8'18" | |||
2. | Eddy WINTERS | BEL | H55 | 18 Bn Log | 54:32 | 8'56" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 55:43 | 9'08" | +5:00 | ||
4. | Ronald MENS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 56:58 | 9'20" | +6:15 | ||
5. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | H40 | LO Sport Oirschot | 58:22 | 9'34" | +7:39 | ||
6. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:01:26 | 10'04" | +10:43 | ||
7. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:02:17 | 10'12" | +11:34 | ||
8. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Md Bn ChA | 1:02:21 | 10'13" | +11:38 | ||
9. | Philippe ALBESSARD | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:02:22 | 10'13" | +11:39 | ||
10. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:03:06 | 10'20" | +12:23 | ||
11. | Franky AERTS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:03:12 | 10'21" | +12:29 | ||
12. | Julien TILMAN | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:03:18 | 10'22" | +12:35 | ||
13. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 1:04:08 | 10'30" | +13:25 | ||
14. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:04:36 | 10'35" | +13:53 | ||
15. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:05:03 | 10'39" | +14:20 | ||
16. | Thierry SCHERPEREEL | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:05:39 | 10'45" | +14:56 | ||
17. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | H50 | CBOS Noord | 1:06:10 | 10'50" | +15:27 | ||
18. | Patrick DURANT | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:06:23 | 10'52" | +15:40 | ||
19. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H40 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:07:43 | 11'06" | +17:00 | ||
20. | Loic D'HOOGHE | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:08:18 | 11'11" | +17:35 | ||
21. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | DGMR EVERE | 1:08:23 | 11'12" | +17:40 | ||
22. | Olivier NOTTE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:09:00 | 11'18" | +18:17 | ||
23. | Jean Michel MORET | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:09:52 | 11'27" | +19:09 | ||
24. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:10:09 | 11'30" | +19:26 | ||
25. | Jannick FIDDELAEIS | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 1:10:48 | 11'36" | +20:05 | ||
26. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:10:49 | 11'36" | +20:06 | ||
27. | Bart TICKET | BEL | H55 | Bn Aie | 1:11:47 | 11'46" | +21:04 | ||
28. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:11:53 | 11'47" | +21:10 | ||
29. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:12:53 | 11'56" | +22:10 | ||
30. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:12:56 | 11'57" | +22:13 | ||
31. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:13:19 | 12'01" | +22:36 | ||
32. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:14:27 | 12'12" | +23:44 | ||
33. | Philippe PETRISINEC | BEL | H50 | Base Beauvechain | 1:14:57 | 12'17" | +24:14 | ||
34. | Gilles DEVAUX | BEL | H40 | ACOS IS | 1:15:20 | 12'20" | +24:37 | ||
Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:15:20 | 12'20" | +24:37 | |||
36. | Michael VANSCHOUBROECK | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:15:59 | 12'27" | +25:16 | ||
37. | Denis BOUCHAT | BEL | H50 | ACOS O-T | 1:16:27 | 12'31" | +25:44 | ||
38. | Mario MATTON | BEL | H55 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:18:02 | 12'47" | +27:19 | ||
39. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:18:17 | 12'49" | +27:34 | ||
40. | Dominique TREGUIER | BEL | H45 | CASA-ERSO | 1:18:23 | 12'50" | +27:40 | ||
41. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H50 | ACOS O-T | 1:19:25 | 13'01" | +28:42 | ||
42. | Francis GLASSEE | BEL | H50 | DisC WS | 1:19:30 | 13'01" | +28:47 | ||
43. | Pascal PIRE | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:20:05 | 13'07" | +29:22 | ||
44. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | 1:21:24 | 13'20" | +30:41 | ||
45. | Benjamin JOCHMANS | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:21:57 | 13'26" | +31:14 | ||
46. | Gert WANS | BEL | H35 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:22:18 | 13'29" | +31:35 | ||
47. | Jean Pierre EVRARD | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:23:07 | 13'37" | +32:24 | ||
48. | Alain AERTS | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:23:25 | 13'40" | +32:42 | ||
49. | Christian GOHY | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:24:21 | 13'49" | +33:38 | ||
50. | Filip SWIJNGEDOWN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:25:00 | 13'56" | +34:17 | ||
51. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | H50 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:27:12 | 14'17" | +36:29 | ||
52. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | CE Cdo | 1:29:10 | 14'37" | +38:27 | ||
53. | Nico DE COEYER | BEL | H50 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:29:42 | 14'42" | +38:59 | ||
54. | Christophe CLEDA | BEL | H40 | Gp MP | 1:30:22 | 14'48" | +39:39 | ||
55. | Vincent BORDIGNON | BEL | H45 | DG Com | 1:30:34 | 14'50" | +39:51 | ||
56. | Peter VAES | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:31:00 | 14'55" | +40:17 | ||
57. | Michel DECOLLE | BEL | H50 | ERM | 1:31:23 | 14'58" | +40:40 | ||
58. | Dimitri DE VILLE | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 1:32:09 | 15'06" | +41:26 | ||
59. | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:32:47 | 15'12" | +42:04 | ||
60. | Dirk SMITS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:33:26 | 15'19" | +42:43 | ||
61. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:34:08 | 15'25" | +43:25 | ||
62. | Eddy LEBLANC | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:35:01 | 15'34" | +44:18 | ||
63. | Fabien LAURENT | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:38:38 | 16'10" | +47:55 | ||
64. | Yannick GRUIELLE | BEL | H50 | CC V & C | 1:39:08 | 16'15" | +48:25 | ||
65. | Didier MERCIER | BEL | H50 | HMRA | 1:39:42 | 16'20" | +48:59 | ||
66. | Hugues BAUGNIES | BEL | H45 | Gp MP | 1:40:24 | 16'27" | +49:41 | ||
67. | Steven LORNEY | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:40:46 | 16'31" | +50:03 | ||
68. | Mario THIJS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:40:58 | 16'33" | +50:15 | ||
69. | Xavier BURGEVIN | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:42:35 | 16'49" | +51:52 | ||
70. | Jean Jacques SCHOPPACK | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:45:49 | 17'20" | +55:06 | ||
71. | Jean Pierre MOINY | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:46:27 | 17'27" | +55:44 | ||
72. | Kurt WERBROUCK | BEL | H50 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:48:35 | 17'48" | +57:52 | ||
73. | Bart LEENDERS | BEL | H21 | TrgC Para | 1:48:58 | 17'51" | +58:15 | ||
74. | Renaud FRERE | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:50:37 | 18'08" | +59:54 | ||
75. | Hedwig EECKHOUT | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:51:00 | 18'11" | +1:00:17 | ||
76. | Lievin CHEVALIER | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:59:00 | 19'30" | +1:08:17 | ||
77. | Anthony INFERRERA | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 2:17:51 | 22'35" | +1:27:08 | ||
Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 2:17:51 | 22'35" | +1:27:08 | |||
NCL | Chris THIJSSEN | BEL | H50 | 10 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Jules GARRAY | BEL | H55 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
NCL | Rudy VANHAMME | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
NCL | Thierry GENICOT | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
NCL | Thierry LEBRUN | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | |||||
Top | |||||||||
4 5100m 180m (69) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 38:56 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H55 | CC Land Dept Gn | 43:10 | 8'27" | +4:14 | ||
3. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 45:27 | 8'54" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H50 | Camp MARCHE | 47:30 | 9'18" | +8:34 | ||
5. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | H55 | Camp LAGLAND | 50:49 | 9'57" | +11:53 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | KOL | 55:28 | 10'52" | +16:32 | ||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | NMOLT | 56:03 | 10'59" | +17:07 | ||
8. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | CC R-A | 56:05 | 10'59" | +17:09 | ||
9. | Fernand FILLIEUX | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 56:23 | 11'03" | +17:27 | ||
10. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | Pégase | 56:40 | 11'06" | +17:44 | ||
11. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H40 | CASA-ERSO | 59:19 | 11'37" | +20:23 | ||
12. | Jean NISSEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:01:25 | 12'02" | +22:29 | ||
13. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:01:45 | 12'06" | +22:49 | ||
14. | Olivier LAURENT | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:02:15 | 12'12" | +23:19 | ||
15. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:02:29 | 12'15" | +23:33 | ||
16. | Axel WANSARD | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:02:53 | 12'19" | +23:57 | ||
17. | Ludovic FAVA | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:03:27 | 12'26" | +24:31 | ||
18. | Tim BECKERS | BEL | H21 | CRC GLONS | 1:04:02 | 12'33" | +25:06 | ||
19. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | H.O.C. | 1:06:08 | 12'58" | +27:12 | ||
20. | Thibaud SOLBREUX | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:07:19 | 13'11" | +28:23 | ||
21. | Yves SOLBREUX | BEL | H50 | CC V & C | 1:07:21 | 13'12" | +28:25 | ||
22. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H60 | CC Infra Noord | 1:07:38 | 13'15" | +28:42 | ||
23. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70+ | Pégase | 1:07:43 | 13'16" | +28:47 | ||
24. | Julien VAN HUIGEN | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:09:01 | 13'31" | +30:05 | ||
25. | Denis VANDELOISE | BEL | H40 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:09:31 | 13'37" | +30:35 | ||
26. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H55 | Bn ISTAR | 1:12:30 | 14'12" | +33:34 | ||
27. | Eric HARDY | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:13:29 | 14'24" | +34:33 | ||
28. | Pol CHARLES | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:15:01 | 14'42" | +36:05 | ||
29. | Johan BAILLY | BEL | H45 | COMOPSAIR | 1:15:08 | 14'43" | +36:12 | ||
30. | Andre VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:15:49 | 14'51" | +36:53 | ||
31. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:16:44 | 15'02" | +37:48 | ||
32. | Sebastien DEPREZ | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:17:37 | 15'13" | +38:41 | ||
33. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:14 | 15'20" | +39:18 | ||
34. | Serge BARTE | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:18:16 | 15'20" | +39:20 | ||
35. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:18:26 | 15'22" | +39:30 | ||
36. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:21:28 | 15'58" | +42:32 | ||
37. | Christopher DAXHELET | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:23:33 | 16'22" | +44:37 | ||
38. | Thibault MASQUELIER | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:24:03 | 16'28" | +45:07 | ||
39. | Julien STASSIN | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:24:49 | 16'37" | +45:53 | ||
40. | P_f THIRION | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:25:09 | 16'41" | +46:13 | ||
41. | Eddy AUQUIER | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:25:13 | 16'42" | +46:17 | ||
42. | Yohan DUBOIS | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:26:07 | 16'53" | +47:11 | ||
43. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:26:31 | 16'57" | +47:35 | ||
44. | Michael DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:27:46 | 17'12" | +48:50 | ||
45. | Herve CERESSIAUX | BEL | H50 | MRSYS | 1:27:56 | 17'14" | +49:00 | ||
46. | Thierry LOUCHE | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:28:09 | 17'17" | +49:13 | ||
47. | Frederic LANSIVAL | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:28:45 | 17'24" | +49:49 | ||
48. | Ameline CULIOLI | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:29:02 | 17'27" | +50:06 | ||
49. | Marie Astrid THEYS | BEL | D21 | 3 EMI | 1:31:21 | 17'54" | +52:25 | ||
50. | Jeroen DUMORTIER | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:32:53 | 18'12" | +53:57 | ||
51. | Mike WALTZING | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:33:23 | 18'18" | +54:27 | ||
52. | Joram BLONDEEEL | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:33:38 | 18'21" | +54:42 | ||
53. | Arno MALEUX | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:34:00 | 18'25" | +55:04 | ||
Laurent PROTIN | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:34:00 | 18'25" | +55:04 | |||
55. | Jesse VAN DE VOORDE | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:34:59 | 18'37" | +56:03 | ||
56. | Mathieu GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:35:27 | 18'42" | +56:31 | ||
57. | Leroy L HOYES | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:35:57 | 18'48" | +57:01 | ||
58. | Katrien DE COSTER | BEL | D21 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:39:30 | 19'30" | +1:00:34 | ||
59. | Pierre ERNOTTE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:40:01 | 19'36" | +1:01:05 | ||
60. | Dominique MATHIEU | BEL | H55 | Camp ELSENBORN | 2:02:54 | 24'05" | +1:23:58 | ||
61. | Freddy GHILAIN | BEL | H55 | CC R-A | 2:04:57 | 24'30" | +1:26:01 | ||
NCL | Bernard TALLIER | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | |||||
NCL | Dave GOOSSENS | BEL | H35 | Bn ISTAR | |||||
NCL | Dominique PTAK | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | |||||
NCL | Gauthier HAMES | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Ludo HOMEZ | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | |||||
NCL | Mathieu PLOMTEUX | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Mouhamed AL KAYAR | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Pascal CAMPAGNOLO | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | |||||
Top | |||||||||
5 3600m 130m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurelie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | COMOPSAIR | 46:07 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 53:58 | 14'59" | +7:51 | ||
3. | Cedric FURNEMONT | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 54:16 | 15'04" | +8:09 | ||
Gregory WIARD | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 54:16 | 15'04" | +8:09 | |||
5. | Nicolas JADOUL | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 54:24 | 15'06" | +8:17 | ||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70+ | ASUB | 54:50 | 15'13" | +8:43 | ||
7. | Romain MAESEN | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 55:38 | 15'27" | +9:31 | ||
8. | John GIBSON | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 56:08 | 15'35" | +10:01 | ||
9. | Frederic DIEUDONNE | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 56:33 | 15'42" | +10:26 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | D45 | DisC WS | 59:14 | 16'27" | +13:07 | ||
11. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:04:28 | 17'54" | +18:21 | ||
12. | Dimitri POLLEFEYT | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:08:09 | 18'55" | +22:02 | ||
13. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:09:36 | 19'19" | +23:29 | ||
14. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:11:07 | 19'45" | +25:00 | ||
15. | Mathias SWIJSEN | BEL | H-20 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:13:02 | 20'17" | +26:55 | ||
16. | Thomas BARTELS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:13:30 | 20'24" | +27:23 | ||
17. | Joran VERLE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:14:02 | 20'33" | +27:55 | ||
18. | Erik VAN EYKEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:14:16 | 20'37" | +28:09 | ||
19. | Gert VLASSAKS | BEL | H21 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:17:26 | 21'30" | +31:19 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:17:50 | 21'37" | +31:43 | ||
21. | Kenneth SWITTEN | BEL | H-20 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:17:52 | 21'37" | +31:45 | ||
22. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ACOS IS | 1:23:14 | 23'07" | +37:07 | ||
23. | Ugo DUMALIN | BEL | H45 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:33:07 | 25'51" | +47:00 | ||
24. | Stephane GERGAY | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:33:37 | 26'00" | +47:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
6 3100m 85m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Carl DELGAUDINE | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Gn | 48:41 | 15'42" | |||
2. | Arnaud VAN HUMBEECK | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 48:50 | 15'45" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Benjamin JACQUES | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 48:53 | 15'46" | +0:12 | ||
4. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 50:02 | 16'08" | +1:21 | ||
5. | Gregory HAGELSTEIN | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 54:35 | 17'36" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Kevin DECOT | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 54:37 | 17'37" | +5:56 | ||
7. | Frederic CISCATO | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 54:39 | 17'37" | +5:58 | ||
8. | Stephane ZBOROWSKI | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 55:41 | 17'57" | +7:00 | ||
9. | Lucas AZNAR | BEL | H-20 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:08:04 | 21'57" | +19:23 | ||
10. | Jerry WEETS | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:08:18 | 22'01" | +19:37 | ||
11. | Laurent LAHAYE | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:09:02 | 22'16" | +20:21 | ||
12. | Mikael ZYCH | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:09:10 | 22'18" | +20:29 | ||
13. | Lucien REMOUCHAMPS | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:36:47 | 31'13" | +48:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
7 4500m 125m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Francis WATELET | BEL | H50 | IRMEP - KMILO | 45:01 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Rudi ROMAIN | BEL | H50 | 2 W Tac | 45:48 | 10'10" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Didier MASSET | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 46:10 | 10'15" | +1:09 | ||
Jean Yves HOSSELET | BEL | H45 | 2 W Tac | 46:10 | 10'15" | +1:09 | |||
5. | Thomas JANKOVIAK | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 59:13 | 13'09" | +14:12 | ||
6. | Vincent LAVERGNE | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 59:20 | 13'11" | +14:19 | ||
7. | Shannon SEBILLE | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 59:24 | 13'12" | +14:23 | ||
8. | Mickael CHRISTIANE | BEL | H-20 | 4 Gp CIS | 59:28 | 13'12" | +14:27 | ||
9. | Laurent SCREVE | BEL | H45 | MRSYS | 1:18:35 | 17'27" | +33:34 | ||
10. | Ophelie VERHOEVEN | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:41:01 | 22'26" | +56:00 | ||
11. | Melanie MALBURNY | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:41:04 | 22'27" | +56:03 | ||
12. | Sophie DEHANNE | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:41:48 | 22'37" | +56:47 | ||
Top |