FRSO Régionale 9 Couleurs | ||
Last updated: 31.01.2017 18:03:12 | Contact/Remarks: rebecca.mollon@gmail.com |
D:Noir très long 8300m 305m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:08:30 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:11 | 8'49" | +4:41 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:27:36 | 10'33" | +19:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir long 6300m 230m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:04:22 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:08:46 | 10'54" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:04 | 12'42" | +15:42 | ||
4. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:27 | 12'46" | +16:05 | ||
5. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:33 | 14'22" | +26:11 | ||
6. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:35 | 14'22" | +26:13 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:01:45 | 19'19" | +57:23 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:21:44 | 22'29" | +1:17:22 | ||
NCL | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 4300m 200m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 52:26 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 53:25 | 12'25" | +0:59 | ||
3. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 54:08 | 12'35" | +1:42 | ||
4. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:04:45 | 15'03" | +12:19 | ||
5. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:05:12 | 15'09" | +12:46 | ||
6. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:09:58 | 16'16" | +17:32 | ||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:40 | 16'26" | +18:14 | ||
8. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:55 | 16'57" | +20:29 | ||
9. | Kelly MARCQ | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:14:22 | 17'17" | +21:56 | ||
10. | Berengere AULIT | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:16:36 | 17'48" | +24:10 | ||
11. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:21:11 | 18'52" | +28:45 | ||
12. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:23:39 | 19'27" | +31:13 | ||
13. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:28:56 | 20'40" | +36:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2900m 140m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 29:14 | 10'04" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 34:12 | 11'47" | +4:58 | ||
3. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 38:41 | 13'20" | +9:27 | ||
4. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 45:13 | 15'35" | +15:59 | ||
5. | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 45:49 | 15'47" | +16:35 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 47:18 | 16'18" | +18:04 | ||
7. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:24 | 16'20" | +18:10 | ||
8. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:54 | 17'12" | +20:40 | ||
9. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 51:19 | 17'41" | +22:05 | ||
10. | Pauline BECKERS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 52:47 | 18'12" | +23:33 | ||
11. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:05 | 19'41" | +27:51 | ||
12. | Cathy MOTTART | BEL | D40 | C.O. Pégase | 59:04 | 20'22" | +29:50 | ||
13. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:01:42 | 21'16" | +32:28 | ||
14. | Kenza HAMELAT | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:50 | 21'39" | +33:36 | ||
15. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:55 | 22'43" | +36:41 | ||
16. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:47 | 27'30" | +50:33 | ||
17. | Maëlle HAPPART | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:15 | 27'40" | +51:01 | ||
18. | Charlotte PASTUSZENKO | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:32:34 | 31'55" | +1:03:20 | ||
NCL | Alexia DONATELLO | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 4800m 165m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:29 | 11'08" | |||
2. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 56:17 | 11'43" | +2:48 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:34 | 14'17" | +15:05 | ||
4. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:10 | 15'02" | +18:41 | ||
5. | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:48 | 17'52" | +32:19 | ||
6. | Louise KOEUNE | BEL | D-20 | Start-O | 1:32:49 | 19'20" | +39:20 | ||
7. | Elena HAEP | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:21 | 19'39" | +40:52 | ||
8. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:36:22 | 20'04" | +42:53 | ||
9. | Lorena BACKES | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:38:34 | 20'32" | +45:05 | ||
10. | Manon DESNEUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:01 | 20'50" | +46:32 | ||
11. | Stephanie VAN DOOREN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:40:06 | 20'51" | +46:37 | ||
12. | Salomé KALBUSCH | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:40:29 | 20'56" | +47:00 | ||
13. | Leatitia THIBONNE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 3:19:04 | 41'28" | +2:25:35 | ||
NCL | Florence MONNOYE | BEL | D45 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Milena LAMBERTZ | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Salomé SINTY | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2500m 125m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Viviane MARGREVE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 33:01 | 13'12" | |||
2. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:45 | 13'30" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Gaelle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:57 | 13'34" | +0:56 | ||
4. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 34:03 | 13'37" | +1:02 | ||
5. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:38 | 13'51" | +1:37 | ||
6. | Manon REMACLE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:17 | 14'30" | +3:16 | ||
7. | Marie PETERS | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:33 | 15'01" | +4:32 | ||
8. | Margaux MASSON | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 42:35 | 17'01" | +9:34 | ||
9. | Maurinne HASARD | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 44:15 | 17'42" | +11:14 | ||
10. | Clara RUSSO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:37 | 17'50" | +11:36 | ||
11. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 45:03 | 18'01" | +12:02 | ||
12. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 46:21 | 18'32" | +13:20 | ||
13. | Charlotte JACQUES | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 47:13 | 18'53" | +14:12 | ||
14. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 47:21 | 18'56" | +14:20 | ||
15. | Manon DAL MONEGO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:46 | 19'06" | +14:45 | ||
16. | Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:22 | 21'44" | +21:21 | ||
17. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 56:19 | 22'31" | +23:18 | ||
18. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 57:31 | 23'00" | +24:30 | ||
19. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 59:48 | 23'55" | +26:47 | ||
20. | Elisabeth NDIZEYE | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:02:39 | 25'03" | +29:38 | ||
21. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:03:54 | 25'33" | +30:53 | ||
NCL | Kamelia HAMELAT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Mandy RAUW | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 5100m 210m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 1:26:31 | 16'57" | |||
2. | Aurélie VANNEROM | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:09:12 | 25'19" | +42:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2200m 135m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maya SINTY | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:05:44 | 29'52" | |||
2. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:21 | 31'31" | +3:37 | ||
3. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:57 | 32'15" | +5:13 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:18 | 33'46" | +8:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1600m 60m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 23:28 | 14'40" | |||
2. | Nessa DUSZA | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | 29:52 | 18'39" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 31:00 | 19'22" | +7:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 8300m 305m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 54:38 | 6'34" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 57:06 | 6'52" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 58:33 | 7'03" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:00:15 | 7'15" | +5:37 | ||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:00:41 | 7'18" | +6:03 | ||
6. | François HANZEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:09 | 7'43" | +9:31 | ||
7. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:10:24 | 8'28" | +15:46 | ||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:11:49 | 8'39" | +17:11 | ||
9. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:13:31 | 8'51" | +18:53 | ||
10. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:16:17 | 9'11" | +21:39 | ||
11. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:17:18 | 9'18" | +22:40 | ||
12. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:53 | 9'23" | +23:15 | ||
13. | Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:56 | 10'06" | +29:18 | ||
14. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:31:22 | 11'00" | +36:44 | ||
15. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:32:08 | 11'06" | +37:30 | ||
16. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:33:41 | 11'17" | +39:03 | ||
17. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:33:43 | 11'17" | +39:05 | ||
18. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:41:04 | 12'10" | +46:26 | ||
19. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:36 | 12'14" | +46:58 | ||
20. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:18 | 12'19" | +47:40 | ||
21. | Francois PAQUAY | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:49:58 | 13'14" | +55:20 | ||
22. | Sylvain FAUQUENOY | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:53:57 | 13'43" | +59:19 | ||
23. | Julien LIBERT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:54:36 | 13'48" | +59:58 | ||
24. | Simon DE VOGHEL | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:55:28 | 13'54" | +1:00:50 | ||
25. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:48 | 15'16" | +1:12:10 | ||
26. | Loic WARNIMONT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:22:00 | 17'06" | +1:27:22 | ||
NCL | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 6300m 230m (49) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 47:17 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 53:35 | 8'30" | +6:18 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:22 | 8'37" | +7:05 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 56:05 | 8'54" | +8:48 | ||
5. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:30 | 8'58" | +9:13 | ||
6. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 57:59 | 9'12" | +10:42 | ||
7. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 59:42 | 9'28" | +12:25 | ||
8. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:00:22 | 9'34" | +13:05 | ||
9. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:19 | 9'43" | +14:02 | ||
10. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:02:03 | 9'50" | +14:46 | ||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:05:49 | 10'26" | +18:32 | ||
12. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 1:06:00 | 10'28" | +18:43 | ||
13. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:56 | 10'37" | +19:39 | ||
14. | Joel DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:11:34 | 11'21" | +24:17 | ||
15. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:12:20 | 11'28" | +25:03 | ||
16. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:25 | 11'39" | +26:08 | ||
17. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:46 | 11'42" | +26:29 | ||
18. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:14:56 | 11'53" | +27:39 | ||
19. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:15:03 | 11'54" | +27:46 | ||
20. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:16 | 12'25" | +30:59 | ||
21. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:19:41 | 12'38" | +32:24 | ||
22. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:20:28 | 12'46" | +33:11 | ||
23. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:31 | 13'24" | +37:14 | ||
24. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:24:42 | 13'26" | +37:25 | ||
25. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:29 | 13'34" | +38:12 | ||
26. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:26:07 | 13'40" | +38:50 | ||
27. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:26:34 | 13'44" | +39:17 | ||
28. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:27:22 | 13'52" | +40:05 | ||
29. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:28:01 | 13'58" | +40:44 | ||
30. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:28:16 | 14'00" | +40:59 | ||
31. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:41 | 14'14" | +42:24 | ||
32. | Gaetan MARIQUE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:30:20 | 14'20" | +43:03 | ||
33. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:40 | 14'23" | +43:23 | ||
34. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:30:48 | 14'24" | +43:31 | ||
35. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:34:32 | 15'00" | +47:15 | ||
36. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:34:52 | 15'03" | +47:35 | ||
37. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:17 | 15'16" | +49:00 | ||
38. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:46 | 15'21" | +49:29 | ||
39. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:38:20 | 15'36" | +51:03 | ||
40. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:00 | 16'59" | +59:43 | ||
41. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:47:59 | 17'08" | +1:00:42 | ||
42. | Anthony EVRARD | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:11:57 | 20'56" | +1:24:40 | ||
43. | Gautier BEAUJEAN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:12:38 | 21'03" | +1:25:21 | ||
44. | Frederic PIRE-STEVENNE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 2:13:20 | 21'09" | +1:26:03 | ||
45. | Andre LINDEKENS | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 4:14:55 | 40'27" | +3:27:38 | ||
46. | Jerome DECAMP | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 4:15:00 | 40'28" | +3:27:43 | ||
NCL | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 4300m 200m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:18 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 36:21 | 8'27" | +0:03 | ||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 40:24 | 9'23" | +4:06 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 48:05 | 11'10" | +11:47 | ||
5. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:27 | 11'16" | +12:09 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:56 | 12'18" | +16:38 | ||
7. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 53:30 | 12'26" | +17:12 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 53:54 | 12'32" | +17:36 | ||
9. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 54:02 | 12'33" | +17:44 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 54:19 | 12'37" | +18:01 | ||
11. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 55:11 | 12'50" | +18:53 | ||
12. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:58 | 13'00" | +19:40 | ||
13. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 56:32 | 13'08" | +20:14 | ||
14. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 59:49 | 13'54" | +23:31 | ||
15. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:01:33 | 14'18" | +25:15 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:03:09 | 14'41" | +26:51 | ||
17. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:43 | 15'03" | +28:25 | ||
18. | Vincent VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:11 | 15'23" | +29:53 | ||
19. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:20 | 15'53" | +32:02 | ||
20. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:08:50 | 16'00" | +32:32 | ||
21. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:10:12 | 16'19" | +33:54 | ||
22. | Clément GANTOIS | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:10:18 | 16'20" | +34:00 | ||
23. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:11:46 | 16'41" | +35:28 | ||
24. | David BIRTLES | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:35 | 16'52" | +36:17 | ||
25. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:38 | 17'07" | +37:20 | ||
26. | Guillaume BAURET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:14:13 | 17'15" | +37:55 | ||
27. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:19 | 17'16" | +38:01 | ||
28. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:32 | 17'20" | +38:14 | ||
29. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | KOVZ | 1:16:15 | 17'43" | +39:57 | ||
30. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:16:32 | 17'47" | +40:14 | ||
31. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:17:37 | 18'03" | +41:19 | ||
32. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:17:59 | 18'08" | +41:41 | ||
33. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:29 | 18'15" | +42:11 | ||
34. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:20:22 | 18'41" | +44:04 | ||
35. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:35 | 20'08" | +50:17 | ||
36. | Ayman TAHRI | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 1:59:37 | 27'49" | +1:23:19 | ||
37. | Mohamed MOSTEFAOUI | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 2:05:37 | 29'12" | +1:29:19 | ||
NCL | Stany GUBALA | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2900m 140m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 29:34 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Dominique LIPPOLIS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 34:48 | 12'00" | +5:14 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 41:06 | 14'10" | +11:32 | ||
4. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:58 | 15'51" | +16:24 | ||
5. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H80 | Omega | 47:19 | 16'18" | +17:45 | ||
6. | Florian BADOUX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 48:22 | 16'40" | +18:48 | ||
7. | Jules DELMELLLE | BEL | - | Start-O | 55:00 | 18'57" | +25:26 | ||
8. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 55:06 | 19'00" | +25:32 | ||
9. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 55:12 | 19'02" | +25:38 | ||
10. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:11 | 19'43" | +27:37 | ||
11. | Maxime BANDIN | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 58:04 | 20'01" | +28:30 | ||
12. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:52 | 20'17" | +29:18 | ||
13. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:28 | 20'30" | +29:54 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 59:53 | 20'38" | +30:19 | ||
15. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 1:14:40 | 25'44" | +45:06 | ||
16. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:15:04 | 25'53" | +45:30 | ||
17. | Michel GREGOIRE | BEL | H55 | Start-O | 1:34:13 | 32'29" | +1:04:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 4800m 165m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 44:46 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Vincent BOMBAERTS | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 50:02 | 10'25" | +5:16 | ||
3. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 51:23 | 10'42" | +6:37 | ||
4. | Adrien DEWEZ | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 52:58 | 11'02" | +8:12 | ||
5. | Benjamin ERNOUX | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 53:02 | 11'02" | +8:16 | ||
6. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 56:11 | 11'42" | +11:25 | ||
7. | Eric DELSIPEE | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:00:17 | 12'33" | +15:31 | ||
8. | Ben STRUVAY | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:01:03 | 12'43" | +16:17 | ||
9. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:37 | 14'05" | +22:51 | ||
10. | Olivier SINTY | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:09:49 | 14'32" | +25:03 | ||
11. | Martin NEVE | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:11:24 | 14'52" | +26:38 | ||
12. | Frederic DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:14:26 | 15'30" | +29:40 | ||
13. | Jeremie SECHEHAYE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:17:15 | 16'05" | +32:29 | ||
14. | Benjamin TOUSSAINT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:18:27 | 16'20" | +33:41 | ||
15. | Thomas VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:18:28 | 16'20" | +33:42 | ||
16. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:31 | 16'21" | +33:45 | ||
17. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:27:30 | 18'13" | +42:44 | ||
18. | Samuel POULAIN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:27:32 | 18'14" | +42:46 | ||
19. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEN | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:27:39 | 18'15" | +42:53 | ||
20. | Philippe DEBRULLE | BEL | H60 | Start-O | 1:30:48 | 18'55" | +46:02 | ||
21. | Sébastien MARLIER | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:48:29 | 22'36" | +1:03:43 | ||
22. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | H-14 | Start-O | 2:26:47 | 30'34" | +1:42:01 | ||
23. | Philippe THIBONNE | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 3:17:54 | 41'13" | +2:33:08 | ||
NCL | Julien HOSSELET | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2500m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Matthias INSTALLE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 25:05 | 10'02" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 27:35 | 11'02" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 28:29 | 11'23" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Adrien MICHEL | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 40:32 | 16'12" | +15:27 | ||
5. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:59 | 17'11" | +17:54 | ||
6. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 43:32 | 17'24" | +18:27 | ||
7. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 54:31 | 21'48" | +29:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu long 5100m 210m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas BERCKMANS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:01:26 | 12'02" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:27:24 | 17'08" | +25:58 | ||
3. | Jordan CLEVEN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:36:26 | 18'54" | +35:00 | ||
4. | Amaury WILLAME | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:36:33 | 18'55" | +35:07 | ||
5. | Romain GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:11:49 | 25'50" | +1:10:23 | ||
NCL | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2200m 135m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 30:33 | 13'53" | |||
2. | Jenathan LARDINOIS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 46:38 | 21'11" | +16:05 | ||
3. | Rodrogo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 50:24 | 22'54" | +19:51 | ||
4. | Gaetan HENDRICKX | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 59:33 | 27'04" | +29:00 | ||
5. | Emile SINTY | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 1:05:57 | 29'58" | +35:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 1600m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 22:34 | 14'06" | |||
2. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 25:06 | 15'41" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:13 | 16'23" | +3:39 | ||
4. | François MAILIER | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 45:08 | 28'12" | +22:34 | ||
Top |