Clubkampioenschap | ||
Last updated: 05.02.2017 13:48:10 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D. Pupilles 2300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:10 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Sien GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:45 | 15'06" | +9:35 | ||
3. | Lina GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:33 | 15'27" | +10:23 | ||
4. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:57 | 19'32" | +19:47 | ||
5. | Monique MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:57 | 21'43" | +24:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:23 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:26 | 14'11" | +6:03 | ||
3. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:27 | 15'45" | +11:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 4200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:22 | 16'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 6900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:52 | 10'33" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:18:31 | 11'22" | +5:39 | ||
NCL | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 5800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:37 | 15'47" | |||
2. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:46:55 | 18'26" | +15:18 | ||
NCL | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 4200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:06 | 15'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:24 | 15'07" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:55 | 15'17" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:59 | 31'14" | +51:35 | ||
-- | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:55 | 31'13" | +51:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:16 | 19'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 18:23 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 26:59 | 11'43" | +8:36 | ||
3. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:55 | 12'08" | +9:32 | ||
4. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:01 | 13'29" | +12:38 | ||
5. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:06 | 15'15" | +16:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 4200m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:17 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:30 | 12'58" | +14:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:00 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:54 | 11'42" | +4:54 | ||
3. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:25 | 12'08" | +7:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 7900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:31 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:28 | 11'19" | +9:57 | ||
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:28 | 13'21" | +25:57 | ||
NCL | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 6900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:28 | 12'23" | |||
2. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:52 | 13'18" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:18 | 13'48" | +9:50 | ||
4. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:37 | 14'17" | +13:09 | ||
-- | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:27:32 | 12'41" | +2:04 | ||
NCL | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 5800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:07 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:41 | 11'50" | +8:34 | ||
3. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:55 | 18'15" | +45:48 | ||
NCL | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 4200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 34:45 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:22 | 10'05" | +7:37 | ||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:01 | 10'43" | +10:16 | ||
4. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:06 | 10'58" | +11:21 | ||
5. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:35 | 11'19" | +12:50 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:49 | 12'05" | +16:04 | ||
7. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:03 | 14'03" | +24:18 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 15'23" | +29:52 | ||
9. | Ivo BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:29 | 17'58" | +40:44 | ||
NCL | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:02 | 16'53" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:41 | 17'42" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:03 | 18'27" | +5:01 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:12 | 19'26" | +8:10 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |