Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut | ||
Last updated: 16.02.2017 17:44:49 | Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE |
1 8500m 100m (62) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 59:22 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | ERM | 59:26 | 6'59" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Eric BEYENS | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 59:56 | 7'03" | +0:34 | ||
4. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | TrgC Para | 1:00:44 | 7'08" | +1:22 | ||
5. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:06:46 | 7'51" | +7:24 | ||
6. | Frederic VERCRUYSSE | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:08:13 | 8'01" | +8:51 | ||
7. | Rony WILDERMANS | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:09:15 | 8'08" | +9:53 | ||
8. | Dries DEPOORTERE | BEL | H21 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:10:10 | 8'15" | +10:48 | ||
9. | Pascal DEWINDT | BEL | H45 | ERM | 1:15:48 | 8'55" | +16:26 | ||
10. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | DG Com | 1:16:08 | 8'57" | +16:46 | ||
11. | Ronny LAUWEREYS | BEL | H45 | BPO | 1:17:20 | 9'05" | +17:58 | ||
12. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 1:17:29 | 9'06" | +18:07 | ||
13. | Roel GEUTJENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:17:37 | 9'07" | +18:15 | ||
14. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:19:19 | 9'19" | +19:57 | ||
15. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:20:26 | 9'27" | +21:04 | ||
16. | Nicolas PEERENBOOMS | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:21:57 | 9'38" | +22:35 | ||
17. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H21 | H.O.C. | 1:23:21 | 9'48" | +23:59 | ||
18. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | 1:23:28 | 9'49" | +24:06 | ||
19. | Jan REUMERS | BEL | H21 | CBOS Noord | 1:24:01 | 9'53" | +24:39 | ||
20. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:24:57 | 9'59" | +25:35 | ||
21. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H45 | Bn Aie | 1:25:08 | 10'00" | +25:46 | ||
22. | Jean-Luc HAINE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:26:25 | 10'09" | +27:03 | ||
23. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | H55 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:26:58 | 10'13" | +27:36 | ||
24. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | H40 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 1:26:59 | 10'13" | +27:37 | ||
25. | Philippe CAEYENBERGHS | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:27:13 | 10'15" | +27:51 | ||
26. | Rodolphe POLIS | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:28:45 | 10'26" | +29:23 | ||
27. | Jeremy FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | CC R-A | 1:29:42 | 10'33" | +30:20 | ||
28. | Ronald LEGRAND | BEL | H40 | 2 Cdo | 1:30:21 | 10'37" | +30:59 | ||
29. | Guillaume TRIBOLET | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:30:35 | 10'39" | +31:13 | ||
30. | Daniel GASPAR | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:31:26 | 10'45" | +32:04 | ||
31. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | 3 Para | 1:32:25 | 10'52" | +33:03 | ||
32. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:32:42 | 10'54" | +33:20 | ||
33. | Jean Francois GHEM | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:33:59 | 11'03" | +34:37 | ||
34. | Medhi GREGOIRE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:34:44 | 11'08" | +35:22 | ||
35. | Luc LIEGEOIS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:35:00 | 11'10" | +35:38 | ||
36. | Anthony BAYET | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:37:19 | 11'26" | +37:57 | ||
37. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:41:26 | 11'56" | +42:04 | ||
38. | Geert VERSTRAETEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:41:58 | 11'59" | +42:36 | ||
39. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | H40 | MRSYS | 1:42:07 | 12'00" | +42:45 | ||
40. | Jerome LEDUC | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:43:49 | 12'12" | +44:27 | ||
41. | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | 11 Gn | 1:44:20 | 12'16" | +44:58 | ||
42. | Brandon TYTGADT | BEL | H35 | 4 Bn Log | 1:45:01 | 12'21" | +45:39 | ||
Franky AERTS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:45:01 | 12'21" | +45:39 | |||
44. | Derrie VANDERBRUEGEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:45:10 | 12'22" | +45:48 | ||
45. | Tim D'HAVELOOSE | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:47:01 | 12'35" | +47:39 | ||
46. | Damien JACQMIN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:47:29 | 12'38" | +48:07 | ||
47. | Jean MICHAUX | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:48:27 | 12'45" | +49:05 | ||
48. | Mathieu DODET | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:53:24 | 13'20" | +54:02 | ||
49. | Frederic LINOTTE | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:55:00 | 13'31" | +55:38 | ||
50. | Stephane COLIN | BEL | H55 | CID Mat | 1:57:29 | 13'49" | +58:07 | ||
51. | Lionel CHARPENTIER | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 1:59:19 | 14'02" | +59:57 | ||
52. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | 2:03:31 | 14'31" | +1:04:09 | ||
53. | Carlo WANTE | BEL | H55 | Camp ELSENBORN | 2:20:58 | 16'35" | +1:21:36 | ||
54. | Geoffrey GROSJEAN | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Gn | 2:53:53 | 20'27" | +1:54:31 | ||
55. | Julien CASSOTH | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 3:21:24 | 23'41" | +2:22:02 | ||
56. | Gregori DE ROSSI | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 3:21:57 | 23'45" | +2:22:35 | ||
NCL | Anthony BAYET | BEL | H35 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | |||||
NCL | Julien TILLEMAN | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Kurt SCHOOFS | BEL | H55 | DisC WS | |||||
NCL | Raphael HEINS | BEL | H40 | ERM | |||||
NCL | Sebastien ROBERT | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | |||||
NCL | Tim DECLERCQ | BEL | H21 | Bn Aie | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 7000m 90m (47) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | Bn Aie | 53:24 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 53:51 | 7'41" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Xavier DUTILLEUX | BEL | H50 | IRMEP - KMILO | 54:57 | 7'50" | +1:33 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Man | 55:02 | 7'51" | +1:38 | ||
5. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | ERM | 58:33 | 8'21" | +5:09 | ||
6. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:00:48 | 8'41" | +7:24 | ||
7. | Pierre PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:02:15 | 8'53" | +8:51 | ||
8. | Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT | BEL | H45 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:03:10 | 9'01" | +9:46 | ||
9. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:33 | 9'13" | +11:09 | ||
10. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | H55 | Md Bn ChA | 1:04:40 | 9'14" | +11:16 | ||
11. | Bart BOS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:04:45 | 9'15" | +11:21 | ||
12. | Serge JANSSEN | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:08:34 | 9'47" | +15:10 | ||
13. | Patrick JANSEN | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:09:09 | 9'52" | +15:45 | ||
14. | Sebastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:10:09 | 10'01" | +16:45 | ||
15. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | H40 | CBOS Noord | 1:10:19 | 10'02" | +16:55 | ||
16. | Nicolas SCHMITT | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:11:10 | 10'09" | +17:46 | ||
17. | Laurent ADANS DESTER | BEL | H21 | ERM | 1:13:39 | 10'31" | +20:15 | ||
18. | Lionel ALOFS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:13:54 | 10'33" | +20:30 | ||
19. | Xavier GILBART | BEL | H35 | ERM | 1:15:57 | 10'50" | +22:33 | ||
20. | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:20:11 | 11'27" | +26:47 | ||
21. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS O-T | 1:24:33 | 12'04" | +31:09 | ||
22. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | CE Cdo | 1:27:34 | 12'30" | +34:10 | ||
23. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:27:48 | 12'32" | +34:24 | ||
24. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:27:57 | 12'33" | +34:33 | ||
25. | Jordan LEMAIRE | BEL | H21 | ERM | 1:28:42 | 12'40" | +35:18 | ||
26. | Lauren NYS | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:29:35 | 12'47" | +36:11 | ||
27. | Philippe ABRASSARD | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:29:52 | 12'50" | +36:28 | ||
28. | Tim VAN DEN BROECK | BEL | H21 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:30:13 | 12'53" | +36:49 | ||
29. | Christoph MOGA | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:31:40 | 13'05" | +38:16 | ||
30. | Denis BUDIN | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:32:35 | 13'13" | +39:11 | ||
31. | Christophe LADRIE | BEL | H21 | Base Beauvechain | 1:33:15 | 13'19" | +39:51 | ||
32. | Michel LAMBORELLE | BEL | H55 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:33:20 | 13'20" | +39:56 | ||
33. | Ruben MISSOTEN | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:33:30 | 13'21" | +40:06 | ||
34. | Axel WANSARD | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:35:18 | 13'36" | +41:54 | ||
35. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:37:10 | 13'52" | +43:46 | ||
36. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H55 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:38:56 | 14'07" | +45:32 | ||
37. | Loic D'HOOGE | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:39:58 | 14'16" | +46:34 | ||
38. | Filip HELLEBOUT | BEL | H45 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:42:13 | 14'36" | +48:49 | ||
39. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H40 | BPO | 1:44:45 | 14'57" | +51:21 | ||
40. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | H55 | H.O.C. | 1:46:48 | 15'15" | +53:24 | ||
41. | Vincent BORDIGNON | BEL | H45 | DG Com | 1:52:33 | 16'04" | +59:09 | ||
42. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:54:35 | 16'22" | +1:01:11 | ||
43. | Mathieu COSSE | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 2:00:15 | 17'10" | +1:06:51 | ||
44. | Kevin FUKS | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:02:41 | 17'31" | +1:09:17 | ||
45. | Ludovic FAVA | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:03:43 | 17'40" | +1:10:19 | ||
46. | Xavier PATERNOSTER | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 2:06:24 | 18'03" | +1:13:00 | ||
47. | Ludovic SENDEN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 2:17:29 | 19'38" | +1:24:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
3 6400m 70m (68) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 45:56 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Michal KRZYZTYNSISI | BEL | H-18 | SHAPE | 47:25 | 7'24" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | Md Bn Bvr/5li | 50:00 | 7'48" | +4:04 | ||
4. | Francis WATELET | BEL | H50 | IRMEP - KMILO | 51:03 | 7'58" | +5:07 | ||
5. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 56:55 | 8'53" | +10:59 | ||
6. | Yvo JANNIS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 59:18 | 9'15" | +13:22 | ||
7. | Xavier BOUTY | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:00:51 | 9'30" | +14:55 | ||
8. | Jose NICOLAS | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:01:22 | 9'35" | +15:26 | ||
9. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:02:06 | 9'42" | +16:10 | ||
10. | Benjamin JOCHMANS | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:02:48 | 9'48" | +16:52 | ||
11. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:03:03 | 9'51" | +17:07 | ||
12. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:03:09 | 9'52" | +17:13 | ||
13. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:03:14 | 9'52" | +17:18 | ||
14. | Patrick CHRISTODOULEAS | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:03:38 | 9'56" | +17:42 | ||
15. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | H50 | CBOS Noord | 1:04:16 | 10'02" | +18:20 | ||
16. | Veronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | ERM | 1:05:59 | 10'18" | +20:03 | ||
17. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | H55 | CASA-ERSO | 1:06:17 | 10'21" | +20:21 | ||
18. | Genevieve NYS | BEL | D21 | HOC'93 | 1:08:29 | 10'42" | +22:33 | ||
19. | Didier TOMASI | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:08:53 | 10'45" | +22:57 | ||
20. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:09:00 | 10'46" | +23:04 | ||
21. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:09:15 | 10'49" | +23:19 | ||
22. | Gilles DEVAUX | BEL | H40 | ACOS IS | 1:09:28 | 10'51" | +23:32 | ||
23. | Jean Pierre MOINY | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:09:36 | 10'52" | +23:40 | ||
24. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:10:06 | 10'57" | +24:10 | ||
25. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | H50 | 18 Bn Log | 1:10:18 | 10'59" | +24:22 | ||
26. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | H.O.C. | 1:10:21 | 10'59" | +24:25 | ||
27. | Steven LORNEY | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:10:30 | 11'00" | +24:34 | ||
28. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:10:59 | 11'05" | +25:03 | ||
29. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:11:18 | 11'08" | +25:22 | ||
30. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:11:30 | 11'10" | +25:34 | ||
31. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 1:12:27 | 11'19" | +26:31 | ||
32. | Fabrice SCHIMENTI | BEL | H45 | CC Sp Dept Log | 1:12:44 | 11'21" | +26:48 | ||
33. | Coralie RENAULD | BEL | D21 | ERM | 1:12:49 | 11'22" | +26:53 | ||
34. | Ronny VERHELST | BEL | H45 | 29 Bn Log | 1:13:11 | 11'26" | +27:15 | ||
35. | Bart TICKET | BEL | H55 | Bn Aie | 1:13:21 | 11'27" | +27:25 | ||
36. | Francis GLASSEE | BEL | H50 | DisC WS | 1:13:43 | 11'31" | +27:47 | ||
37. | Thierry PETIT | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:15:39 | 11'49" | +29:43 | ||
38. | Olivier NOTTE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:16:09 | 11'53" | +30:13 | ||
39. | Gaelle CRAPPE | BEL | D21 | ERM | 1:16:10 | 11'54" | +30:14 | ||
40. | Mario VAN HOEIJ | BEL | H45 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:16:11 | 11'54" | +30:15 | ||
41. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | H50 | CC V & C | 1:17:08 | 12'03" | +31:12 | ||
42. | Pierre Marie HALLOT | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:19:10 | 12'22" | +33:14 | ||
43. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | H45 | 5 EMI | 1:19:17 | 12'23" | +33:21 | ||
44. | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Gn | 1:21:49 | 12'47" | +35:53 | ||
45. | Christian BARBE | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:22:24 | 12'52" | +36:28 | ||
46. | Michael DUPRET | BEL | H40 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:23:26 | 13'02" | +37:30 | ||
47. | Dirk TOURNY | BEL | H55 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:25:05 | 13'17" | +39:09 | ||
48. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:25:27 | 13'21" | +39:31 | ||
49. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | CE Cdo | 1:25:43 | 13'23" | +39:47 | ||
50. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ERM | 1:25:44 | 13'23" | +39:48 | ||
51. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | H55 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:26:04 | 13'26" | +40:08 | ||
52. | Rudy VANHAMME | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:26:20 | 13'29" | +40:24 | ||
53. | Gert VAN GERWEN | BEL | H21 | DGMR EVERE | 1:26:24 | 13'30" | +40:28 | ||
54. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H50 | ACOS O-T | 1:27:15 | 13'37" | +41:19 | ||
55. | Alain AERTS | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:27:45 | 13'42" | +41:49 | ||
56. | Nicolas DE COEYER | BEL | H50 | ATCC/Gavere | 1:29:38 | 14'00" | +43:42 | ||
57. | Nele VAN INGELGEM | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:31:28 | 14'17" | +45:32 | ||
58. | Pascal BILLIAUX | BEL | H45 | 4 Bn Log | 1:32:06 | 14'23" | +46:10 | ||
59. | Jean Jacques SCHOPPACK | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:32:07 | 14'23" | +46:11 | ||
60. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | D21 | 18 Bn Log | 1:33:45 | 14'38" | +47:49 | ||
61. | Rudy WIGGELEER | BEL | H55 | Info Ops Gp | 1:34:11 | 14'42" | +48:15 | ||
62. | Denis VANBAELEN | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:38:48 | 15'26" | +52:52 | ||
63. | Kurt WERBROUCK | BEL | H50 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:39:30 | 15'32" | +53:34 | ||
64. | Serge BULTHUIS | BEL | H50 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:46:21 | 16'37" | +1:00:25 | ||
65. | Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 1:49:23 | 17'05" | +1:03:27 | ||
66. | Xavier BURGEVIN | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:52:13 | 17'32" | +1:06:17 | ||
67. | Frederic SERONT | BEL | H50 | DGMR EVERE | 2:15:42 | 21'12" | +1:29:46 | ||
68. | Bruno LAHY | BEL | H35 | DGMR EVERE | 2:24:33 | 22'35" | +1:38:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
4 5900m 60m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 50:39 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H55 | CC Land Dept Gn | 53:20 | 9'02" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H50 | Camp MARCHE | 1:03:19 | 10'43" | +12:40 | ||
4. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | H55 | Camp LAGLAND | 1:04:10 | 10'52" | +13:31 | ||
5. | Pierre DESMAELE | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:10:27 | 11'56" | +19:48 | ||
6. | Antoine SCHMITZ | BEL | H55 | Bn ISTAR | 1:10:36 | 11'57" | +19:57 | ||
7. | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:11:20 | 12'05" | +20:41 | ||
8. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | COMOPSLAND | 1:12:16 | 12'14" | +21:37 | ||
9. | Christian GOHY | BEL | H50 | Camp ELSENBORN | 1:12:32 | 12'17" | +21:53 | ||
10. | Fernand FILIEUX | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:12:50 | 12'20" | +22:11 | ||
11. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | CC R-A | 1:13:05 | 12'23" | +22:26 | ||
12. | Mario MATTON | BEL | H55 | St - EM Prov OOST VL | 1:13:25 | 12'26" | +22:46 | ||
13. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H60 | CC Infra Noord | 1:14:12 | 12'34" | +23:33 | ||
14. | Rudi LAMOLLE | BEL | H50 | CIBE sud | 1:17:17 | 13'05" | +26:38 | ||
15. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | TrgC Para | 1:20:09 | 13'35" | +29:30 | ||
16. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:20:37 | 13'39" | +29:58 | ||
17. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:20:53 | 13'42" | +30:14 | ||
18. | Jannick FIDDELAERS | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 1:23:13 | 14'06" | +32:34 | ||
19. | David MOYSON | BEL | H45 | HK Md Bde | 1:28:35 | 15'00" | +37:56 | ||
20. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:29:39 | 15'11" | +39:00 | ||
21. | Tim BECKERS | BEL | H21 | CRC GLONS | 1:31:57 | 15'35" | +41:18 | ||
22. | Roberto PILI | BEL | H21 | CRC GLONS | 1:32:00 | 15'35" | +41:21 | ||
23. | Jonas SCHLECHTWEG | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:33:59 | 15'55" | +43:20 | ||
24. | Yannick GRUIELLE | BEL | H50 | CC V & C | 1:34:37 | 16'02" | +43:58 | ||
25. | Michel GREGOIRE | BEL | H55 | 2 Cdo | 1:35:10 | 16'07" | +44:31 | ||
26. | Jesse VAN DE VOORDE | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:38:45 | 16'44" | +48:06 | ||
27. | Pascal CAMPAGNOLO | BEL | H45 | DGMR EVERE | 1:39:36 | 16'52" | +48:57 | ||
28. | Dominique PTAK | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:39:39 | 16'53" | +49:00 | ||
29. | Fabien LAURENT | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:42:39 | 17'23" | +52:00 | ||
30. | Jean Francois LEMMENS | BEL | H45 | CC R-A | 1:45:17 | 17'50" | +54:38 | ||
31. | Serge BARTE | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Det Sp | 1:46:10 | 17'59" | +55:31 | ||
32. | Franky DEVOOGHT | BEL | H50 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:50:15 | 18'41" | +59:36 | ||
33. | Pierre ERNOTTE | BEL | H50 | CC R-A | 1:50:59 | 18'48" | +1:00:20 | ||
34. | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | H65 | KOL | 1:51:06 | 18'49" | +1:00:27 | ||
35. | Anthony INFERRARA | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:58:13 | 20'02" | +1:07:34 | ||
36. | Samuel JEHASSE | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:58:20 | 20'03" | +1:07:41 | ||
37. | Nicolas DEBUYST | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:58:30 | 20'05" | +1:07:51 | ||
38. | Philippe ELIARD | BEL | H45 | Base Beauvechain | 2:02:10 | 20'42" | +1:11:31 | ||
39. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H50 | ACOS IS | 2:06:46 | 21'29" | +1:16:07 | ||
40. | Dimitri DE VILLE | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 2:28:11 | 25'06" | +1:37:32 | ||
41. | Jeome DUBRUCH | BEL | H21 | 1 W | 2:46:53 | 28'17" | +1:56:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
5 4900m 50m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | 29 Bn Log | 54:29 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Johan BAILLY | BEL | H45 | COMOPSAIR | 1:06:26 | 13'33" | +11:57 | ||
3. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D45 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:09:23 | 14'09" | +14:54 | ||
4. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | hamok | 1:12:57 | 14'53" | +18:28 | ||
5. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D45 | Base Beauvechain | 1:14:02 | 15'06" | +19:33 | ||
6. | Monique DEFENCE | BEL | D40 | Pégase | 1:15:14 | 15'21" | +20:45 | ||
7. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H21 | H.O.C. | 1:17:25 | 15'47" | +22:56 | ||
8. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | H65 | KOL | 1:20:18 | 16'23" | +25:49 | ||
9. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:25:35 | 17'27" | +31:06 | ||
10. | Luc JACQUES | BEL | H55 | CRC GLONS | 1:26:30 | 17'39" | +32:01 | ||
11. | Celine GRANDCHAMPS | BEL | D35 | 1 W | 1:35:06 | 19'24" | +40:37 | ||
12. | Nicolas DEPLANQUE | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 1:35:21 | 19'27" | +40:52 | ||
13. | Yves BOKKEN | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:36:01 | 19'35" | +41:32 | ||
14. | Katrien DE COSTER | BEL | D21 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:36:46 | 19'44" | +42:17 | ||
15. | Dorothee LABAYE | BEL | D21 | CC R-A | 1:42:17 | 20'52" | +47:48 | ||
16. | Nathan CAPELLE | BEL | H-18 | AR St Ghislain | 1:42:20 | 20'53" | +47:51 | ||
17. | Colin JENARD | BEL | H-20 | AR St Ghislain | 1:43:07 | 21'02" | +48:38 | ||
18. | Vladymyr ANTOCHEL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:16:19 | 27'49" | +1:21:50 | ||
NCL | Laurent SCREVE | BEL | H45 | MRSYS | |||||
NCL | Yazid LABOUL | BEL | H-18 | AR St Ghislain | |||||
Top | |||||||||
6 4500m 40m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | CC R-A | 1:04:55 | 14'25" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:10:05 | 15'34" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Frederic LANSIVAL | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:26:36 | 19'14" | +21:41 | ||
4. | David DAMIEN | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:27:13 | 19'22" | +22:18 | ||
5. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 1:36:20 | 21'24" | +31:25 | ||
6. | Jaime GARCIA | BEL | H70+ | SHAPE | 2:42:09 | 36'01" | +1:37:14 | ||
7. | Michel HARMEGNIES | BEL | H55 | COMB | 2:44:28 | 36'32" | +1:39:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
7 5100m 40m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guus HEESEN | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 59:46 | 11'43" | |||
2. | Koen STORMS | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 59:57 | 11'45" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Dennis TIMMERMANS | BEL | H40 | Bn ISTAR | 1:04:04 | 12'33" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Aymeric HANOTEAU | BEL | H40 | DG Com | 1:05:08 | 12'46" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Davy WILLEMS | BEL | H35 | Bn ISTAR | 1:05:19 | 12'48" | +5:33 | ||
6. | Thierry SOUPART | BEL | H40 | CC V & C | 1:13:27 | 14'24" | +13:41 | ||
7. | Bernard PHILIPPE | BEL | H45 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:18:35 | 15'24" | +18:49 | ||
8. | Dimitri VRAIE | BEL | H35 | Base Florennes | 1:21:43 | 16'01" | +21:57 | ||
9. | Andre DUPONT | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:24:39 | 16'35" | +24:53 | ||
10. | David GUELTON | BEL | H35 | Base Florennes | 1:24:44 | 16'36" | +24:58 | ||
11. | Augustine APPIAH-KUBI | BEL | H35 | Bn ISTAR | 1:28:45 | 17'24" | +28:59 | ||
12. | Jean Noel MOONENS | BEL | H45 | SHAPE | 1:28:58 | 17'26" | +29:12 | ||
13. | Matheas CLAES | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:32:23 | 18'06" | +32:37 | ||
14. | Dimitri POLLEPEYT | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:32:34 | 18'09" | +32:48 | ||
15. | Jean Michel SARTORI | BEL | H40 | BPO | 1:35:13 | 18'40" | +35:27 | ||
16. | Yves MARISSAL | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:36:26 | 18'54" | +36:40 | ||
17. | Robbe MOERMAN | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 1:42:15 | 20'02" | +42:29 | ||
18. | Alexis MEUR | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 2:03:48 | 24'16" | +1:04:02 | ||
19. | Simon BOLAND | BEL | H21 | Bn ISTAR | 2:04:03 | 24'19" | +1:04:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
8 6000m 70m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:27 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:08:05 | 11'20" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:12:03 | 12'00" | +4:36 | ||
4. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:34:01 | 15'40" | +26:34 | ||
5. | Dirk KUMS | BEL | H55 | 1W/BKOKS | 1:49:01 | 18'10" | +41:34 | ||
6. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 2:23:53 | 23'58" | +1:16:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
9 5400m 80m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frederic PARZYCH | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 39:26 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Erlend GJESTRUM | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 51:14 | 9'29" | +11:48 | ||
3. | Cedric LOCQUET | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 52:34 | 9'44" | +13:08 | ||
4. | Steven HOLLIS | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 54:15 | 10'02" | +14:49 | ||
5. | Jaime GARCIA TREJO | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 54:53 | 10'09" | +15:27 | ||
6. | Evaldas SLEZEVICIUS | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 56:13 | 10'24" | +16:47 | ||
7. | Jurgen KNAUF | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 57:04 | 10'34" | +17:38 | ||
8. | Felix ORTEGA | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 58:06 | 10'45" | +18:40 | ||
9. | Arnaud MARCOS | BEL | H45 | SHAPE | 58:47 | 10'53" | +19:21 | ||
10. | Matthew GILL | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:00:48 | 11'15" | +21:22 | ||
11. | Bernd MUENCH | BEL | H50 | SHAPE | 1:01:01 | 11'17" | +21:35 | ||
12. | Ann DYRKOLBOTN | BEL | D21 | SHAPE | 1:01:58 | 11'28" | +22:32 | ||
13. | Erik POVEDA | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 1:02:28 | 11'34" | +23:02 | ||
14. | Steven WARNES | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 1:03:58 | 11'50" | +24:32 | ||
15. | Lucas PEPE | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 1:04:49 | 12'00" | +25:23 | ||
16. | Jamie ELLIOT | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 1:05:02 | 12'02" | +25:36 | ||
17. | Bernarino SCORCELLETTI | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 1:05:23 | 12'06" | +25:57 | ||
18. | Madis KIIS | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:06:22 | 12'17" | +26:56 | ||
19. | Alban GUERIN | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 1:06:30 | 12'18" | +27:04 | ||
20. | Florian FRIEDEL | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:07:14 | 12'27" | +27:48 | ||
21. | Nell SAUNDERS | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:07:18 | 12'27" | +27:52 | ||
22. | Caroline CHOUINARD | BEL | H45 | SHAPE | 1:08:26 | 12'40" | +29:00 | ||
23. | Leather MC GREGOR | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 1:15:30 | 13'58" | +36:04 | ||
24. | Inga MOTZ | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:16:36 | 14'11" | +37:10 | ||
25. | Bjorn NOH | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 1:16:56 | 14'14" | +37:30 | ||
26. | Adriano MORETTI | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:17:39 | 14'22" | +38:13 | ||
27. | Kyle BORSOOY | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:22:59 | 15'22" | +43:33 | ||
28. | Son AULD | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 1:23:19 | 15'25" | +43:53 | ||
29. | Laura RUSSOLLILLO | BEL | H35 | SHAPE | 1:23:39 | 15'29" | +44:13 | ||
30. | Alexander HAUPT | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:24:48 | 15'42" | +45:22 | ||
31. | Ivo CHELI | BEL | H50 | SHAPE | 1:31:52 | 17'00" | +52:26 | ||
32. | Adrain HERNANDEZ | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:40:58 | 18'41" | +1:01:32 | ||
33. | Zachary BEAUCHAMP | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:42:05 | 18'54" | +1:02:39 | ||
34. | Drew LESER | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:43:02 | 19'04" | +1:03:36 | ||
35. | Ashley RERT | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | 1:47:28 | 19'54" | +1:08:02 | ||
36. | Osins MAREKS | BEL | H40 | SHAPE | 2:20:21 | 25'59" | +1:40:55 | ||
NCL | Alban DURNERZN | BEL | H21 | SHAPE | |||||
Top |