clublogo
index

Championnat BEL Middle Distance
Godinne 19.2.2017
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 20.02.2017 19:43:07Contact/Remarks: rebecca.mollon@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 1400m  climb 15m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega14:0010'00"
2.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase36:5526'22"+22:55
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège45:3332'32"+31:33
4.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB49:2735'19"+35:27
Top

D10B   length 1400m  climb 15m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lina COOLSBELTROL19:4714'07"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega21:5815'41"+2:11
3.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège24:0317'10"+4:16
4.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL27:5219'54"+8:05
Top

D-12   length 1700m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL20:1611'55"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.30:2017'50"+10:04
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL33:2519'39"+13:09
4.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.37:4022'09"+17:24
5.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège38:0022'21"+17:44
Top

D-14   length 3200m  climb 90m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega39:4712'25"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.57:2517'56"+17:38
3.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok59:2818'35"+19:41
4.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:05:0620'20"+25:19
5.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:38:5530'54"+59:08
NCLKamelia HAMELATBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 3300m  climb 100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB30:419'17"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB32:189'47"+1:37
3.Lene ELSENBELOmega34:4110'30"+4:00
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.34:4710'32"+4:06
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega42:4412'56"+12:03
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega48:2414'40"+17:43
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae48:5114'48"+18:10
8.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega53:3116'13"+22:50
9.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:14:4322'38"+44:02
NCLLotte WILLEMSBELOmega
NCLManon DAL MONEGOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 3400m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.27:268'04"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega28:128'17"+0:46
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.29:358'42"+2:09
4.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:3510'10"+7:09
5.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.35:0510'19"+7:39
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB40:0411'47"+12:38
7.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:10:4820'49"+43:22
8.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:46:5631'27"+1:19:30
Top

D-20   length 3400m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:01:0217'57"
2.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:17:3422'48"+16:32
Top

DE   length 4300m  climb 160m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL32:507'38"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega34:428'04"+1:52
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège41:329'39"+8:42
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega43:0010'00"+10:10
5.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB47:5411'08"+15:04
6.Eléonore ROBINSONBELASUB50:0411'38"+17:14
7.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL52:2512'11"+19:35
8.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:01:2414'16"+28:34
Top

D21   length 3600m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega56:2815'41"
2.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:5718'52"+11:29
Top

D35   length 3400m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok24:577'20"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB29:168'36"+4:19
3.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok29:298'40"+4:32
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.32:199'30"+7:22
5.An FREDERICKXBELASUB35:3610'28"+10:39
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL40:2311'52"+15:26
7.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège49:1814'30"+24:21
8.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL51:1315'03"+26:16
9.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège51:2415'07"+26:27
Top

D40   length 3400m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:1710'22"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega39:2411'35"+4:07
3.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL44:0612'58"+8:49
4.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège45:1513'18"+9:58
5.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.51:3115'09"+16:14
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:01:5118'11"+26:34
7.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:01:5618'12"+26:39
8.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 102:03:1736'15"+1:28:00
Top

D45   length 3300m  climb 100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB31:569'40"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL36:0110'54"+4:05
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:3611'23"+5:40
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.40:2212'13"+8:26
5.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae40:5412'23"+8:58
6.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège43:2313'08"+11:27
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB43:5013'16"+11:54
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega44:2513'27"+12:29
9.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:3713'49"+13:41
10.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.45:4713'52"+13:51
11.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega47:0014'14"+15:04
12.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:01:3618'39"+29:40
13.Valérie VAN DORPEBELASUB1:19:2824'04"+47:32
14.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:20:0024'14"+48:04
Top

D50   length 3300m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.40:2412'14"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:0812'27"+0:44
3.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.43:2313'08"+2:59
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège44:4413'33"+4:20
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL45:2513'45"+5:01
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.47:2314'21"+6:59
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB53:5216'19"+13:28
8.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:01:5418'45"+21:30
9.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:0019'41"+24:36
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:13:4122'19"+33:17
11.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:41:0430'37"+1:00:40
12.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:49:1533'06"+1:08:51
Top

D55   length 3200m  climb 90m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège34:5910'55"
2.Els PUTBELOmega36:5011'30"+1:51
Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL36:5011'30"+1:51
4.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège45:0114'04"+10:02
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB50:1515'42"+15:16
6.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB51:5516'13"+16:56
7.An DUYCKBELASUB55:1817'16"+20:19
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège58:4018'20"+23:41
9.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:20:2425'07"+45:25
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:23:0225'56"+48:03
11.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:29:4728'03"+54:48
NCLPatricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D60   length 3200m  climb 90m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel49:1715'24"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega55:4217'24"+6:25
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:06:1720'42"+17:00
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:08:5021'30"+19:33
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:5923'07"+24:42
6.Caty COLSONBELASUB1:37:4530'32"+48:28
NCLLily-Anne COLEBELTROL
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 2100m  climb 90m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.31:3415'01"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL35:1616'47"+3:42
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega37:5418'02"+6:20
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega40:2219'13"+8:48
5.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB42:4520'21"+11:11
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB44:2221'07"+12:48
7.Lia DE KERFBELTROL53:0525'16"+21:31
8.Annick LÉCOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:12:4234'37"+41:08
NCLElisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D70   length 2100m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok57:0927'12"
Top

H-10   length 1400m  climb 15m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL22:0615'47"
2.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase31:3722'35"+9:31
Top

H10B   length 1400m  climb 15m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.13:019'17"
2.Daan COOLSBELTROL33:0923'40"+20:08
NCLLouis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLViek DE MITSBELTROL
Top

H-12   length 1700m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL17:2010'11"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega17:5410'31"+0:34
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège19:5111'40"+2:31
4.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase52:1930'46"+34:59
NCLTitouan PIRETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-14   length 3300m  climb 100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae26:428'05"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.33:2910'08"+6:47
3.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB41:2512'33"+14:43
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega47:0214'15"+20:20
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL59:3018'01"+32:48
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:04:1019'26"+37:28
7.Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4019'35"+37:58
8.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:10:4021'24"+43:58
9.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega1:14:0522'26"+47:23
NCLBenjamin BRIHAYEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLIsmaël MAIDIGIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 3600m  climb 125m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB29:188'08"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.29:558'18"+0:37
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega31:368'46"+2:18
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.36:0410'01"+6:46
5.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.36:0510'01"+6:47
6.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok43:0711'58"+13:49
7.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège43:2612'03"+14:08
8.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.57:2915'58"+28:11
9.Mohamed MOSTEFAOUIBELStart-O1:36:2126'45"+1:07:03
10.Ayman TAHRIBELIndiv.2:24:1540'04"+1:54:57
11.Stany GUBALABELIndiv.2:28:2741'14"+1:59:09
Top

H-18   length 3900m  climb 160m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.29:327'34"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.33:468'39"+4:14
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.36:099'16"+6:37
4.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok56:3314'30"+27:01
5.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:46:1027'13"+1:16:38
Top

H-20   length 4500m  climb 165m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega35:417'55"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:439'02"+5:02
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:529'18"+6:11
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.42:289'26"+6:47
5.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel44:459'56"+9:04
Top

HE   length 5300m  climb 165m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.33:246'18"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB35:176'39"+1:53
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège35:236'40"+1:59
4.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:196'51"+2:55
5.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL36:506'56"+3:26
6.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège37:177'02"+3:53
7.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:597'09"+4:35
8.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:267'37"+7:02
9.François CLAPUYTBELASUB41:097'45"+7:45
10.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae41:567'54"+8:32
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok42:087'56"+8:44
12.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB43:408'14"+10:16
13.Thomas GILLETBELASUB43:598'17"+10:35
14.Bart DELOBELBELOmega44:368'24"+11:12
15.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.46:348'47"+13:10
16.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB47:048'52"+13:40
17.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL47:459'00"+14:21
18.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel47:579'02"+14:33
19.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel49:299'20"+16:05
20.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.49:469'23"+16:22
21.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:1111'21"+26:47
22.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:03:1711'56"+29:53
NCLTom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H21   length 4800m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christof LUYTENBELOmega1:04:2413'25"
2.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:06:1326'17"+1:01:49
--Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase44:549'21"-19:30
Top

H35   length 4500m  climb 165m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok33:107'22"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok39:258'45"+6:15
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok41:299'13"+8:19
4.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega48:3610'47"+15:26
5.Kasper COXBELTROL55:2512'18"+22:15
6.Simon ROCCAITAPolisportiva Besanese57:0312'40"+23:53
7.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:02:2113'51"+29:11
8.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:5714'25"+31:47
9.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:14:4316'36"+41:33
Top

H40   length 4300m  climb 160m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB30:197'03"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège33:187'44"+2:59
3.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega37:468'46"+7:27
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.38:098'52"+7:50
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok39:009'04"+8:41
6.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège39:469'14"+9:27
7.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae40:019'18"+9:42
8.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok40:389'26"+10:19
9.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1042:239'51"+12:04
10.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel42:559'58"+12:36
11.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3310'07"+13:14
12.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:4910'11"+13:30
13.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.45:1410'31"+14:55
14.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:0310'42"+15:44
15.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1048:3011'16"+18:11
16.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae52:5012'17"+22:31
17.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel53:3012'26"+23:11
18.Jan COOLSBELTROL58:2213'34"+28:03
NCLFrédéric DE SMETBELIndiv.
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 3900m  climb 160m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège28:447'22"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega31:007'56"+2:16
3.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.33:488'39"+5:04
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:069'15"+7:22
5.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB37:509'42"+9:06
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega37:559'43"+9:11
7.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:2810'07"+10:44
8.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega42:4310'57"+13:59
9.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.43:3811'11"+14:54
10.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.48:4712'30"+20:03
11.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok52:4913'32"+24:05
12.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega59:3115'15"+30:47
13.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:02:3416'02"+33:50
14.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:06:0616'56"+37:22
15.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:3617'19"+38:52
16.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:13:2518'49"+44:41
17.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB1:20:5520'44"+52:11
18.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:21:0020'46"+52:16
Top

H50   length 3600m  climb 125m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel28:327'55"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL30:578'35"+2:25
3.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel31:108'39"+2:38
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae31:118'39"+2:39
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok31:368'46"+3:04
6.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL33:349'19"+5:02
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae33:529'24"+5:20
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:0610'01"+7:34
9.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok37:0110'16"+8:29
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX39:0210'50"+10:30
11.Marc TIMSONETBELBalise 1041:5211'37"+13:20
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL42:2611'47"+13:54
13.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.43:1212'00"+14:40
14.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel46:2212'52"+17:50
15.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.46:5813'02"+18:26
16.Christian GILLETBELASUB47:3313'12"+19:01
17.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB50:2714'00"+21:55
18.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:01:4517'09"+33:13
19.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:06:2818'27"+37:56
20.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:15:0920'52"+46:37
NCLNorbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 3400m  climb 100m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:218'02"
2.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège29:188'37"+1:57
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:378'42"+2:16
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège29:558'47"+2:34
5.Jean-Luc MULLERBELBalise 1031:409'18"+4:19
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB32:019'25"+4:40
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL33:269'50"+6:05
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.33:419'54"+6:20
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.34:3910'11"+7:18
10.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega35:3410'27"+8:13
11.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1035:4810'31"+8:27
12.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB36:5910'52"+9:38
13.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1038:2711'18"+11:06
14.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELSUD O LUX38:5511'26"+11:34
15.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:2411'35"+12:03
16.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège40:2111'52"+13:00
17.Jan THEYSBELOmega41:0612'05"+13:45
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1045:2513'21"+18:04
19.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège49:1214'28"+21:51
20.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1055:3416'20"+28:13
21.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.56:4116'40"+29:20
22.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:19:0723'16"+51:46
23.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:23:2924'33"+56:08
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
NCLMilan BELESSVKASUB
Top

H60   length 3300m  climb 100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège28:328'38"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega32:549'58"+4:22
3.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB33:2010'06"+4:48
4.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.35:1010'39"+6:38
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.40:3312'17"+12:01
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège40:5912'25"+12:27
7.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega45:5013'53"+17:18
8.William NICQUEBELTROL48:2214'39"+19:50
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB48:5114'48"+20:19
10.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.57:5117'31"+29:19
11.Luc TALLOENBELOmega59:2418'00"+30:52
12.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:0019'05"+34:28
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLRoger BOCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3200m  climb 90m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel26:528'23"
2.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.33:1210'22"+6:20
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega34:1010'40"+7:18
4.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:3210'47"+7:40
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège34:5010'53"+7:58
6.Georges VONCKBELTROL35:1211'00"+8:20
7.Frans WENSBELTROL38:3412'03"+11:42
8.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1039:2312'18"+12:31
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel39:5412'28"+13:02
10.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok40:0712'32"+13:15
11.Francis KRIERBELASUB40:4712'44"+13:55
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.40:5512'47"+14:03
13.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1042:1613'12"+15:24
14.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB42:3413'18"+15:42
15.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.43:4413'40"+16:52
16.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.46:3414'33"+19:42
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL47:1614'46"+20:24
18.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1047:1714'46"+20:25
19.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.50:3615'48"+23:44
20.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELSUD O LUX52:5116'30"+25:59
21.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège52:5616'32"+26:04
22.Georges DICKERBELASUB53:0716'35"+26:15
23.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.55:1817'16"+28:26
24.Georges BARBIERBELASUB57:0417'49"+30:12
25.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:01:0019'03"+34:08
26.Régis LÉCOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:14:4023'19"+47:48
Top

H70   length 2100m  climb 90m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.29:2414'00"
2.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.37:3117'51"+8:07
3.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège38:2318'16"+8:59
4.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae55:0526'13"+25:41
5.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:12:4134'36"+43:17
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:16:4336'31"+47:19
7.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:24:5940'28"+55:35
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H75   length 2100m  climb 90m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok27:2713'04"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:0215'15"+4:35
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel41:2319'42"+13:56
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.46:4422'15"+19:17
5.Freddy HERMANBELASUB53:5125'38"+26:24
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB59:1528'12"+31:48
Top

H80   length 1700m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega25:1414'50"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega25:4215'07"+0:28
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.27:4516'19"+2:31
4.André LUXENBELBalise 1041:3724'28"+16:23
Top

Total

ASUB47
Omega47
Hainaut O.C.37
TROL36
C.O. Liège32
K.O.L.30
hamok25
Balise 1017
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Altaïr C.O.14
Hermathenae11
O.L.V. Eifel9
N.S.V. Amel7
C.O. Pégase5
Indiv.3
SUD O LUX3
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Borasca1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Start-O1
Total: 343