clublogo
index

BK Avond
Hoge Mouw 11.3.2017
TROL

Last updated: 11.03.2017 23:43:26Contact/Remarks: Karl.vervoort@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME SE LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne VAN GELDERBELD-16Omega20:349'47"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-16Omega20:409'50"+0:06
3.Julia KREKELSBELD-16TROL23:4211'17"+3:08
4.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDEND-16ASUB48:2823'04"+27:54
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELD-18Hainaut O.C.28:028'45"
2.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega32:5910'18"+4:57
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB35:5211'12"+7:50
4.Eske AERDENBELD-18K.O.L.53:5816'51"+25:56
Top

D. Open   length 5000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok38:037'36"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL38:477'45"+0:44
3.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega39:207'51"+1:17
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELD35hamok47:279'29"+9:24
5.Elke VERDEYENBELD21Omega56:3411'18"+18:31
6.Charlotte THEYSBELD21Omega1:04:0412'48"+26:01
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:17:2715'29"+39:24
8.Lies PROVOOSTBELD35Omega1:40:2820'05"+1:02:25
Top

D. Masters A   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega30:1011'36"
2.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.33:2812'52"+3:18
3.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB39:0615'02"+8:56
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB41:1915'53"+11:09
NCLAnja STYNENBELD45hamok
Top

D. Masters B   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An VERBERNEBELD50hamok34:4013'20"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL34:5913'27"+0:19
3.Runa ULSOEDEND50ASUB39:0915'03"+4:29
4.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca56:4521'49"+22:05
Top

D. Masters C   length 2100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.26:4712'45"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELD65Omega29:4514'10"+2:58
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELD65Omega34:1716'19"+7:30
4.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL35:5917'08"+9:12
Top

D. Masters D   length 2100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELD70hamok49:2323'30"
2.Maria DELARBREBELD70hamok55:2226'21"+5:59
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELH-16hamok21:428'20"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELH-16K.O.L.22:068'30"+0:24
3.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENH-16ASUB27:4710'41"+6:05
4.Mikus POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.29:3811'23"+7:56
5.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14VVO Stage39:1115'04"+17:29
6.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL39:5415'20"+18:12
NCLJorn KENNISBELH-12K.O.L.
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 6200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-20Omega45:177'18"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok47:007'34"+1:43
3.Miel DEFERMEBELH-20hamok55:178'55"+10:00
4.Ansis POIKANSLATH-18Altaïr C.O.56:549'10"+11:37
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELH-18K.O.L.58:209'24"+13:03
Top

H. Open   length 7500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ken PEETERSBELH21TROL47:226'18"
2.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELH21TROL49:246'35"+2:02
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok52:337'00"+5:11
4.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega53:287'07"+6:06
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok53:517'10"+6:29
6.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:05:508'46"+18:28
7.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:07:359'00"+20:13
8.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok1:09:219'14"+21:59
9.David DE BRUYNBELH35TROL1:19:4010'37"+32:18
10.Arno KEUPPENSBELH21Omega1:20:1810'42"+32:56
11.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:39:2813'15"+52:06
NCLTomas HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.
Top

H. Masters A   length 6200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELH40Omega42:106'48"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH40hamok51:208'16"+9:10
3.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL54:038'43"+11:53
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELH40hamok59:339'36"+17:23
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH45Omega1:01:359'55"+19:25
6.Ralph KURTGERH45TROL1:03:4210'16"+21:32
7.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok1:05:4610'36"+23:36
8.Kris VAN GELDERBELH45Omega1:06:2310'42"+24:13
9.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:09:0311'08"+26:53
10.Stefan THIELSBELH45Omega1:14:0711'57"+31:57
11.Frank AERDENBELH45K.O.L.1:14:5512'04"+32:45
12.Jan VAN LOMMELBELH45K.O.L.1:18:0112'35"+35:51
13.Aivis POIKANSLATH45Altaïr C.O.1:32:4114'56"+50:31
14.Geert DEBYSERBELH45Omega1:50:5317'53"+1:08:43
NCLRoel GOOSSENSBELH40Omega
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELH45hamok
Top

H. Masters B   length 5000m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok47:349'30"
Guido TIMMERSBELH50hamok47:349'30"
3.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel49:319'54"+1:57
4.Magnus STERNERSWEH50Strängnäs-Malmby OL50:1210'02"+2:38
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH55Omega50:5910'11"+3:25
6.Michel WENSBELH50TROL53:3410'42"+6:00
7.Koen MEYNENBELH50hamok56:2811'17"+8:54
8.Sven FRANCETBELH50hamok1:05:3213'06"+17:58
9.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:10:0514'01"+22:31
10.Guido VERDEYENBELH50Omega1:10:5914'11"+23:25
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:16:1215'14"+28:38
12.Danny SWERTSBELH50hamok1:24:2016'52"+36:46
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.1:37:3919'31"+50:05
NCLJan THEYSBELH55Omega
Top

H. Masters C   length 3200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELH65TROL37:5811'51"
2.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.40:2612'38"+2:28
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELH65K.O.L.42:2113'14"+4:23
4.Rudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.43:0013'26"+5:02
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.43:2513'34"+5:27
6.Rogier VANAKENBELH65Omega46:0214'23"+8:04
7.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELH60hamok48:1115'03"+10:13
8.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.50:4715'52"+12:49
9.Dominique SCHUTJESBELH65hamok56:3617'41"+18:38
10.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB1:00:1718'50"+22:19
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:03:2819'50"+25:30
12.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:06:5820'55"+29:00
13.Johan CLAESBELH60Borasca1:13:0022'48"+35:02
14.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:16:0823'47"+38:10
15.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:22:5825'55"+45:00
Top

H. Masters D   length 2100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase21:3710'17"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL23:4411'18"+2:07
3.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL26:5512'49"+5:18
4.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok30:0414'19"+8:27
5.Georges DEFERMEBELH70hamok30:3114'31"+8:54
6.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH70TROL53:4325'34"+32:06
Top

H. Master E   length 2100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega31:3315'01"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok52:5425'11"+21:21
Top

SE   length 2500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ben VERVOORTBELH21TROL31:2912'35"
2.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca52:1320'53"+20:44
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELD-12VVO Stage53:1021'15"+21:41
4.Lotte TIESTERSBELD-14VVO Stage53:1821'19"+21:49
5.Lina JASULAITYTED50Olifant53:5921'35"+22:30
6.Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-12VVO Stage1:02:4725'06"+31:18
7.Jil MYLLEBELD-14VVO Stage1:02:5125'08"+31:22
8.Kimi OP DE WEEGHNEDH-12Olifant1:12:2428'57"+40:55
9.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-14VVO Stage1:15:3430'13"+44:05
10.Nisse VAN GELDERBELH-14VVO Stage1:15:4530'17"+44:16
11.Hanne TIESTERSBELD-12VVO Stage1:16:1330'29"+44:44
NCLRoger HENDRICKXBELH60K.O.L.
Top

LD   length 4600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.48:5710'38"
2.Bob DE CLERCQBELH40TROL56:5112'21"+7:54
3.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:06:1514'24"+17:18
4.Patrick BLEYENSBELH60KOVZ1:26:3518'49"+37:38
NCLYves BERGHMANSBELH21Indiv.
Top

Total

hamok27
TROL25
Omega24
K.O.L.15
ASUB10
VVO Stage8
Altaïr C.O.5
Borasca3
Hainaut O.C.2
Olifant2
C.O. Pégase1
Indiv.1
KOVZ1
N.S.V. Amel1
Strängnäs-Malmby OL1
Total: 126