clublogo
index

Interkorpsen - Intercorps 2017
NEERPELT 16.3.2017
10 W Tac

Last updated: 16.03.2017 16:15:35
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:02   length 8100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:20:219'55"
Top

D:03   length 6600m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD5529 Bn Log1:06:5510'08"
2.Coralie RENAULDBELD21ERM/KMS1:07:3310'14"+0:38
3.Gaelle CRAPPEBELD21ERM/KMS1:09:2610'31"+2:31
4.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:16:2811'35"+9:33
5.Mandy DAMMEKENSBELD21Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:4511'46"+10:50
6.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:32:5414'04"+25:59
7.Anissa SOUSANEBELD216 Gp CIS1:34:2814'18"+27:33
8.Cindy VRANCKENBELD40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:38:5414'59"+31:59
9.Laurie FIZAINEBELD214 Bn Gn1:39:4415'06"+32:49
10.Falonne NIZETBELD354 Bn Log1:41:4615'25"+34:51
11.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:42:5015'34"+35:55
12.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:55:4917'32"+48:54
13.Greet DE LEENHEERBELD40CCMP2:00:5318'18"+53:58
14.Eveline DIERYNCKBELD40CC Infra Noord2:00:5518'19"+54:00
15.Véronique BECQUEBELD50ERM/KMS2:10:1119'43"+1:03:16
NCLAlexandra BAESBELD50CASA-ERSO
Top

H:01   length 9400m (85)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr54:395'48"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50Bn Aie58:386'14"+3:59
3.Thorsten LANGERBELH45IRMEP - KMILO59:526'22"+5:13
4.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:03:156'43"+8:36
5.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac1:04:416'52"+10:02
6.Stefan WILSBELH50TrgC Para1:04:476'53"+10:08
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A1:04:566'54"+10:17
8.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:05:376'58"+10:58
9.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:05:406'59"+11:01
10.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:09:407'24"+15:01
11.Jan REUMERSBELH21CBOS Noord1:10:447'31"+16:05
12.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:10:557'32"+16:16
13.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:11:177'35"+16:38
14.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:14:077'53"+19:28
15.y PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:14:167'54"+19:37
16.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:14:227'54"+19:43
17.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:15:178'00"+20:38
18.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:15:528'04"+21:13
19.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM/KMS1:16:348'08"+21:55
20.Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR1:16:568'11"+22:17
Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:16:568'11"+22:17
22.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:17:108'12"+22:31
23.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:18:228'20"+23:43
24.Bert HAESENBELH40TrgC Para1:18:438'22"+24:04
25.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:19:168'25"+24:37
26.Peter MOONENBELH4029 Bn Log1:19:248'26"+24:45
27.Mehdi GREGOIREBELH21ERM/KMS1:19:278'27"+24:48
28.Sam HABRAKENBELH2129 Bn Log1:20:018'30"+25:22
29.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HK Md Bde1:22:028'43"+27:23
30.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:22:398'47"+28:00
31.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS1:22:498'48"+28:10
32.Jose NICOLASBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:22:568'49"+28:17
33.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:23:158'51"+28:36
34.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:23:288'52"+28:49
35.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R-A1:23:308'52"+28:51
36.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELH45CASA-ERSO1:23:428'54"+29:03
37.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W Tac1:25:079'03"+30:28
38.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:25:329'05"+30:53
39.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH3518 Bn Log1:25:409'06"+31:01
40.Marco VANDEKERCKHOVEBELH35Bn ISTAR1:25:529'08"+31:13
41.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:26:029'09"+31:23
42.Laurent DI DUCABELH212 Cdo1:26:109'09"+31:31
43.Christophe THILEMANSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:26:439'13"+32:04
44.Pieter Jan ZWAANBELH2129 Bn Log1:27:129'16"+32:33
45.Marc FRANCKBELH45Camp ELSENBORN1:27:159'16"+32:36
46.Kris GEETSBELH4510 W Tac1:27:229'17"+32:43
47.Xavier BOUTYBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:27:359'19"+32:56
48.Glenn NOUWENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:28:409'25"+34:01
49.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:29:009'28"+34:21
50.Francis GLASSEEBELH50DisC WS1:29:129'29"+34:33
51.Jean MICHAUXBELH212 Cdo1:29:369'31"+34:57
52.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:29:429'32"+35:03
53.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:30:089'35"+35:29
54.Jonas SCHLECHTWEGBELH21Bn ISTAR1:30:289'37"+35:49
55.Guillaume TRIBOLETBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:31:119'42"+36:32
56.Remy BOURGUIGNONBELH214 Gp CIS1:33:129'54"+38:33
57.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH50CC R-A1:33:269'56"+38:47
58.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log1:33:589'59"+39:19
59.Jean Francois DUBOISBELH354 Gp CIS1:34:2410'02"+39:45
60.Jonathan ALLARDBELH216 Gp CIS1:34:4410'04"+40:05
61.Jean-Pierre NIJSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:35:0110'06"+40:22
62.Bradon TYTGATBELH354 Bn Log1:35:2610'09"+40:47
63.Marc EVLARDBELH214 Bn Log1:36:3010'15"+41:51
64.Valentin PAULETBELH21Md Bn ChA1:37:1510'20"+42:36
65.Vincent GOBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:37:4810'24"+43:09
66.x VERCRUYSSEBELH214 Bn Log1:38:1610'27"+43:37
67.Jerome LEDUCBELH214 Bn Gn1:38:3210'28"+43:53
68.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:40:5310'43"+46:14
69.Kenneth MEEUSENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:41:4410'49"+47:05
70.Philippe HORSTENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:44:3411'07"+49:55
71.Alain AERTSBELH505 EMI1:45:0811'11"+50:29
72.Philippe KERENSBELH50MRSYS1:47:1511'24"+52:36
73.Jens VANDERCAMMENBELH216 Gp CIS1:50:1611'43"+55:37
74.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:50:3311'45"+55:54
75.Stephane COLINBELH55CID Mat1:50:3511'45"+55:56
76.Dimitri PAUNETBELH214 Bn Log1:56:5112'25"+1:02:12
77.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:57:4112'31"+1:03:02
78.x BASTINBELH21CE Cdo2:00:2412'48"+1:05:45
79.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO2:07:5213'36"+1:13:13
80.Rudi THEUNISBELH55ACOS IS2:11:4214'00"+1:17:03
81.Sebastien SUAREZBELH214 Bn Log2:12:4014'06"+1:18:01
82.Kevin JANKOWSKIBELH354 Bn Log2:20:5214'59"+1:26:13
83.Serge DEROITTEBELH354 Bn Gn2:59:2719'05"+2:04:48
NCLFilip HELLEBOUTBELH45ATCC/Gavere
NCLKoen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para
Top

H:02   length 8100m (92)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac51:536'24"
2.Eric MATTARTBELH40CC Land Dept Man58:037'09"+6:10
3.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie58:297'13"+6:36
4.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie59:047'17"+7:11
5.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr59:507'23"+7:57
6.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:00:247'27"+8:31
7.Xavier DUTILLEUXBELH50IRMEP - KMILO1:00:387'29"+8:45
8.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:01:117'33"+9:18
9.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:04:047'54"+12:11
10.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH50CC R-A1:04:247'57"+12:31
11.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:04:437'59"+12:50
12.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:05:268'04"+13:33
13.Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:05:408'06"+13:47
William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:05:408'06"+13:47
15.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:06:078'09"+14:14
16.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:06:208'11"+14:27
17.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:07:318'20"+15:38
18.Serge JANSSENBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:07:328'20"+15:39
19.Jeremy MARCHALBELH352 Cdo1:07:408'21"+15:47
Marc VANLOMMELBELH453 Para1:07:408'21"+15:47
21.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:08:028'23"+16:09
22.Rudi LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:08:248'26"+16:31
23.Niels VAN BAKELBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:08:308'27"+16:37
24.Johan DROSSAERTBELH5029 Bn Log1:08:328'27"+16:39
25.David MARQUEZ Y TORRESBELH354 Bn Gn1:08:368'28"+16:43
26.Christian STOFFELSBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L1:09:118'32"+17:18
27.Pieter BOLLENBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:338'35"+17:40
28.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:09:358'35"+17:42
29.Jos GOVENBELH5518 Bn Log1:09:378'35"+17:44
30.Mike DE BIEBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:488'37"+17:55
31.Dirk GENARBELH503 Para1:10:098'39"+18:16
32.Dirk TOURNYBELH55ATCC/Gavere1:10:548'45"+19:01
33.Raphael HEINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:12:178'55"+20:24
34.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:12:278'56"+20:34
35.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para1:12:298'56"+20:36
36.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:13:219'03"+21:28
37.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac1:13:449'06"+21:51
38.Gilles DEVAUXBELH40ACOS IS1:14:019'08"+22:08
39.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:14:079'09"+22:14
40.Arnaud MARTINBELH21ERM/KMS1:14:369'12"+22:43
41.Francis VERHAEGENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:14:389'12"+22:45
42.Nico IDEBELH356 Gp CIS1:15:389'20"+23:45
43.Davy DE BOELBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:16:209'25"+24:27
44.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:16:419'28"+24:48
45.Benjamin JOCHMANSBELH214 Gp CIS1:16:519'29"+24:58
46.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH454 Gp CIS1:16:599'30"+25:06
47.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:17:509'36"+25:57
48.x LAMBRICHTSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:18:009'37"+26:07
49.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:18:059'38"+26:12
50.Alfons DOLENECBELH502 Cdo1:18:379'42"+26:44
51.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:18:489'43"+26:55
52.x HAYEBELH214 Bn Gn1:19:289'48"+27:35
53.Dimitri POLLEFEYTBELH21Bn ISTAR1:19:409'50"+27:47
54.Didier TOMASIBELH452 Cdo1:20:399'57"+28:46
55.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:20:419'57"+28:48
56.Eddy JANSENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:21:0410'00"+29:11
57.Jorn BUSSENSBELH353 Para1:21:4410'05"+29:51
58.X COOMANSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:22:3610'11"+30:43
59.Tim LEYSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:23:0610'15"+31:13
60.Christian GOHYBELH50Info Ops Gp1:23:1510'16"+31:22
Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:23:1510'16"+31:22
62.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55COMOPSLAND1:24:0210'22"+32:09
63.l BREULS DE TIECKENBELH21ERM/KMS1:24:0310'22"+32:10
64.Hans VERVAETBELH50DG Com1:24:2210'24"+32:29
65.Matheas CLAESBELH21Bn ISTAR1:24:3410'26"+32:41
66.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:24:5310'28"+33:00
67.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:25:5310'36"+34:00
68.Julien HAUBERTBELH354 Bn Log1:26:2910'40"+34:36
69.Mario SCULIERBELH452 Cdo1:26:4110'42"+34:48
70.Benoit LIEVINBELH214 Bn Gn1:26:5810'44"+35:05
71.Kevin MOTTEBELH214 Bn Log1:27:1510'46"+35:22
72.Serge DELAETBELH40ACOS IS1:27:3310'48"+35:40
73.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH45CBOS Noord1:29:2311'02"+37:30
74.Davy CUVELIERBELH354 Gp CIS1:29:5411'05"+38:01
75.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:30:3211'10"+38:39
76.Xnicolas MINNEBELH454 Bn Log1:30:4811'12"+38:55
77.Thomas SCHULBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:32:4711'27"+40:54
78.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:34:2511'39"+42:32
79.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:34:2611'39"+42:33
80.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:40:0212'20"+48:09
81.Yves ROUSSELLEBELH50CASA-ERSO1:40:5312'27"+49:00
82.Pierre BOVEROUXBELH21TrgC Para1:45:0212'58"+53:09
83.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:49:1513'29"+57:22
84.Philip KLEYNENBELH45HK Md Bde1:53:0513'57"+1:01:12
85.Julien CASSOTHBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:30:0018'31"+1:38:07
NCLAnthony INFERRERABELH214 Bn Log
NCLGerrie VANDERBRUGGENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLJerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLJonathan VAN DYKEBELH404 Bn Log
NCLLudo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO
NCLOreste UWASEBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLVincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com
Top

H:03   length 6600m (85)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li42:246'25"
2.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO46:267'02"+4:02
3.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr50:147'36"+7:50
4.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man54:418'17"+12:17
5.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para55:138'21"+12:49
6.Marc GASPARDBELH55CC Land Dept Gn55:598'28"+13:35
7.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord56:308'33"+14:06
8.Kasper COXBELH353 Para56:368'34"+14:12
Kristof DAEMSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr56:368'34"+14:12
10.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND57:508'45"+15:26
11.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS58:238'50"+15:59
12.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord58:348'52"+16:10
13.Stéphane ADAMBELH45CC Land Dept Man58:378'52"+16:13
14.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie58:468'54"+16:22
15.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo58:478'54"+16:23
16.Roger DULIEUBELH5010 W Tac59:098'57"+16:45
17.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBELH21CE Cdo59:319'01"+17:07
18.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:00:019'05"+17:37
19.Damien JACQMINBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:00:269'09"+18:02
20.Vasco BRUNOBELH403 Para1:00:469'12"+18:22
21.Olivier NOTTEBELH212 Cdo1:01:119'16"+18:47
22.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:02:559'31"+20:31
Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:02:559'31"+20:31
24.Tim BAENSBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:03:049'33"+20:40
25.Jiri DE CLEYNBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:03:139'34"+20:49
26.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:03:379'38"+21:13
27.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para1:03:539'40"+21:29
28.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:04:019'41"+21:37
29.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:04:159'44"+21:51
30.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:05:199'53"+22:55
31.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:05:439'57"+23:19
32.Jos BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:06:1910'02"+23:55
33.Jan TURTELBOOMBELH5529 Bn Log1:06:4310'06"+24:19
34.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:06:4410'06"+24:20
35.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35CBOS Noord1:07:5310'17"+25:29
36.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:08:0710'19"+25:43
37.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:08:2010'21"+25:56
38.Vincent GREGOIREBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:3410'23"+26:10
39.Philippe PETRISINECBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:09:1710'29"+26:53
40.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Info Ops Gp1:09:2710'31"+27:03
41.Jan COPPENSBELH503 Para1:09:2910'31"+27:05
42.Pascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:10:0510'37"+27:41
43.Philip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:10:5710'45"+28:33
44.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:11:1010'46"+28:46
45.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:11:3510'50"+29:11
46.Marc VAN HERLEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:11:4110'51"+29:17
47.Bart HOUDMEYERSBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:12:4511'01"+30:21
Didier MASSETBELH354 Gp CIS1:12:4511'01"+30:21
49.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:13:2311'07"+30:59
50.Nico DE COEYERBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:13:3311'08"+31:09
51.Fernand FILIEUXBELH50Md Bn ChA1:16:1811'33"+33:54
52.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:3811'45"+35:14
53.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:18:4011'55"+36:16
54.Pascal BILIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:19:1212'00"+36:48
55.Michel GREGOIREBELH552 Cdo1:19:2712'02"+37:03
Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:19:2712'02"+37:03
57.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R-A1:19:3412'03"+37:10
58.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:19:4912'05"+37:25
59.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:20:2612'11"+38:02
60.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:20:3512'12"+38:11
61.Christophe CORTEILBELH40CIBE sud1:24:1512'45"+41:51
62.Thibaut GRANDELETBELH214 Gp CIS1:25:5413'00"+43:30
63.Philippe DEVILLEBELH55CE Cdo1:27:2013'13"+44:56
64.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:27:3213'15"+45:08
65.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH45CC Sp Dept Log1:28:0613'20"+45:42
66.Ronny REYNSBELH40CC Infra Noord1:28:3813'25"+46:14
67.Dominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO1:29:5613'37"+47:32
68.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:30:1913'41"+47:55
69.Fabrice BOSSEBELH354 Bn Gn1:31:5413'55"+49:30
70.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:33:3814'11"+51:14
71.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:33:5114'13"+51:27
72.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:39:3415'05"+57:10
73.Alain ARKUBELH55CASA-ERSO1:41:5515'26"+59:31
74.Kurt POELMANSBELH35CC Infra Noord1:51:1916'51"+1:08:55
75.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A1:53:2717'11"+1:11:03
76.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A1:54:0717'17"+1:11:43
77.Hadewich MEEUSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:59:1518'04"+1:16:51
78.Hans GOOSBELH45ACOS IS2:24:5421'57"+1:42:30
79.Patrick JUNIONBELH354 Bn Log2:30:0022'43"+1:47:36
NCLChristrophe FOSSEPREZBELH354 Bn Log
NCLDidier MERCIERBELH50HMRA
NCLErwin TIMMERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLMathieu DODETBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLStijn LEMMENSBELH2110 Gp CIS
NCLThierry GENICOTBELH454 Bn Gn
Top

Total

4 Bn Log18
Md Bn Bvr/5li14
Md Bn 1C/1Gr13
2 Cdo12
CC R-A12
Md Bn 1/3 L11
Bn ISTAR10
10 W Tac9
4 Bn Gn9
4 Gp CIS9
ERM/KMS9
TrgC Para9
29 Bn Log8
3 Para8
CBOS Noord8
CASA-ERSO7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
10 Gp CIS6
6 Gp CIS6
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS6
Bn Aie6
CC Land Dept Gn6
CC Land Dept Man6
Md Bn ChA6
ACOS IS5
CE Cdo5
CC Infra Noord4
DG Com4
Kamp BEVERLO4
18 Bn Log3
5 EMI3
ATCC/Gavere3
Camp ELSENBORN3
CC Sp Dept Log3
HK Md Bde3
Info Ops Gp3
IRMEP - KMILO3
ACOS O-T2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
Camp LAGLAND2
CIBE sud2
CID Mat2
DisC WS2
BPO1
CC MED1
CCMP1
COMOPSLAND1
HMRA1
MRSYS1
Total: 279