clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Comd Kamp BEVERLO
HEPPEN 31.3.2017
Kamp BEVERLO

Last updated: 31.03.2017 15:58:55
Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 6 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

1   length 9000m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELH403 Para56:176'15"
2.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS1:03:407'04"+7:23
3.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para1:04:027'06"+7:45
4.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40ERM/KMS1:04:377'10"+8:20
5.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok1:04:527'12"+8:35
6.Jan REUMERSBELH21CBOS Noord1:06:187'22"+10:01
7.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie1:06:197'22"+10:02
8.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:10:167'48"+13:59
9.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS1:10:567'52"+14:39
10.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:11:287'56"+15:11
11.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:12:038'00"+15:46
12.Tom VAN DEN BERGHBELH35TrgC Para1:13:058'07"+16:48
13.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W Tac1:13:068'07"+16:49
14.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:14:068'14"+17:49
15.Eric ACHTENBELH50CASA-ERSO1:14:138'14"+17:56
16.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDH45KOVZ1:14:188'15"+18:01
17.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBELH21CE Cdo1:14:458'18"+18:28
18.Eddy WINTERSBELH5518 Bn Log1:15:098'21"+18:52
19.Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR1:15:508'25"+19:33
20.Dries DEPOORTEREBELH21ATCC/Gavere1:16:248'29"+20:07
21.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:17:018'33"+20:44
22.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:17:558'39"+21:38
23.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:19:008'46"+22:43
24.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R-A1:20:398'57"+24:22
25.Jasper MOREELSBELH21Bn ISTAR1:20:458'58"+24:28
26.Tom GEYPENBELH21Omega1:20:508'58"+24:33
27.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:21:039'00"+24:46
28.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:21:219'02"+25:04
29.Roel GEUTJENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:22:189'08"+26:01
30.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:22:539'12"+26:36
31.Marco VAN DE KERCKHOVEBELH35Bn ISTAR1:23:389'17"+27:21
32.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:23:439'18"+27:26
33.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HK Md Bde1:24:169'21"+27:59
34.Gaëtan GUELTONBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:25:079'27"+28:50
35.Bram BOECKXBELH21TROL1:26:099'34"+29:52
36.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:26:529'39"+30:35
37.Wim HERMANSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:27:409'44"+31:23
38.Jeremy MARCHALBELH352 Cdo1:28:069'47"+31:49
39.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:31:4710'11"+35:30
40.Jerome LEDUCBELH214 Bn Gn1:32:2510'16"+36:08
41.Bradon TYTGATBELH354 Bn Log1:34:5110'32"+38:34
42.Daniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:36:1710'41"+40:00
43.Vincent GOBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:36:5910'46"+40:42
44.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:37:5310'52"+41:36
45.Jonathan ALLARDBELH216 Gp CIS1:40:0211'06"+43:45
46.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:40:5911'13"+44:42
47.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:44:2011'35"+48:03
48.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:50:1612'15"+53:59
49.Philippe KERENSBELH50MRSYS1:51:3712'24"+55:20
50.Florian TOLABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:57:0513'00"+1:00:48
51.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA2:04:4513'51"+1:08:28
52.Bertrand LIENARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:12:4014'44"+1:16:23
53.Geoffray PAGNANINIBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:14:4714'58"+1:18:30
54.Casper DE WISPELAEREBELH212 EMI2:22:0615'47"+1:25:49
55.Sebastien ROBERTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:33:1617'01"+1:36:59
56.Jacques CHARLESBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:52:3219'10"+1:56:15
57.Louis THERYBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:54:3719'24"+1:58:20
NCLAlexandre GOSSEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLAllan LENGELLEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLArnaud COTTINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLArnold ABRASSARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLBertrand DUCHESNEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLChris VOSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLCorentin NOURIBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLFranck DESIROTTEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLJonathan BATTEUXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLJules VANDEN BROECKEBELH21CE Cdo
NCLLoïc BERQUEMANBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLLoïc BORGNETBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLMarc EVLARDBELH214 Bn Log
NCLMarc VANHERLEBELH45Bn ISTAR
Top

2   length 7800m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH45Omega1:02:318'00"
2.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:03:068'05"+0:35
3.Erik VAN DYCKBELH503 Para1:04:548'19"+2:23
4.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:06:438'33"+4:12
5.Yves DEJAGHEREBELH45Bn Aie1:07:008'35"+4:29
6.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:07:278'38"+4:56
7.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para1:08:228'45"+5:51
8.Kurt DE BOECKBELH401W/BKOKS1:08:268'46"+5:55
9.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:08:498'49"+6:18
10.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:09:148'52"+6:43
11.Johan DROSSAERTBELH5029 Bn Log1:10:279'01"+7:56
12.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para1:11:149'07"+8:43
13.Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:11:289'09"+8:57
14.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:11:299'09"+8:58
15.Jos GOVENBELH5518 Bn Log1:12:099'15"+9:38
16.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:12:579'21"+10:26
17.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM/KMS1:13:019'21"+10:30
18.Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:13:119'22"+10:40
19.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH55Omega1:15:459'42"+13:14
20.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:18:1910'02"+15:48
21.Rony WILDERMANSBELH40CBOS Noord1:19:1610'09"+16:45
22.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40KOL1:20:5310'22"+18:22
23.Philip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:21:0610'23"+18:35
24.Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH45BPO1:22:4610'36"+20:15
25.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:23:1310'40"+20:42
26.Ludovic CHINABELH40DOVO1:23:2010'41"+20:49
27.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH554 Gp CIS1:25:1710'56"+22:46
28.Sven PLEESNEDH50hamok1:25:4610'59"+23:15
29.Bruno VAN LOOBELH45Bn ISTAR1:25:5711'01"+23:26
30.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH50ACOS O-T1:26:2911'05"+23:58
31.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:26:4711'07"+24:16
32.Nicolas MINNEBELH454 Bn Log1:28:4011'22"+26:09
33.Laurent DIDUCABELH212 Cdo1:28:5511'23"+26:24
34.Adrien VERCRUYSSEBELH214 Bn Log1:29:1911'27"+26:48
35.Serge MORTIERBELH45BELPART EUROCORPS1:29:4811'30"+27:17
36.Vasco BRUNOBELH403 Para1:33:1911'57"+30:48
37.Gunther VISTERINBELH50CBOS Noord1:33:3812'00"+31:07
38.Raphael HEINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:33:5712'02"+31:26
39.Peter HOOGSTRATEBELH50hamok1:35:1312'12"+32:42
40.Kurt ONCLINBELH45HK Md Bde1:36:1612'20"+33:45
41.Nico DE COEYERBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:38:5412'40"+36:23
42.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:54:1014'38"+51:39
43.Kevin DECOTBELH214 Gp CIS2:01:4615'36"+59:15
44.Rudy THEUNISBELH55ACOS IS2:14:4017'15"+1:12:09
NCLBart BOSBELH45TrgC Para
--Ken BOSMANSBELH35Bn ISTAR
Top

3   length 6900m (86)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega47:336'53"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50CC R-A49:447'12"+2:11
3.Guy TIREZBELH50BELPART EUROCORPS50:097'16"+2:36
4.Stefan WILSBELH50TrgC Para53:067'41"+5:33
5.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li53:127'42"+5:39
6.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac53:517'48"+6:18
7.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac58:098'25"+10:36
8.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie58:488'31"+11:15
9.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo1:01:478'57"+14:14
10.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:02:599'07"+15:26
11.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:03:369'13"+16:03
12.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:05:119'26"+17:38
13.Alain DE WILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:05:269'28"+17:53
14.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:05:549'33"+18:21
15.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:05:569'33"+18:23
16.Ronny BALVEBELH50TrgC Para1:07:159'44"+19:42
17.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:07:259'46"+19:52
18.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R-A1:08:339'56"+21:00
19.Gilles DEVAUXBELH40ACOS IS1:09:0510'00"+21:32
20.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:09:0810'01"+21:35
21.Mark STEENSSENSBELH4511 Gn1:09:2010'02"+21:47
22.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac1:09:5810'08"+22:25
23.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie1:10:1110'10"+22:38
24.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35CBOS Noord1:10:1310'10"+22:40
25.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:10:3710'14"+23:04
26.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:11:0610'18"+23:33
27.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para1:11:3610'22"+24:03
28.Benoit LEBLANCBELH452 Cdo1:11:5110'24"+24:18
29.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:12:1810'28"+24:45
30.Tim VOSBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li1:12:2610'29"+24:53
31.Ludo MILISSENBELH55CASA-ERSO1:13:2310'38"+25:50
32.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:15:1010'53"+27:37
33.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL1:15:4610'58"+28:13
34.Willy RENDERSBELH60hamok1:16:1211'02"+28:39
35.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:16:4411'07"+29:11
36.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord1:17:2211'12"+29:49
37.Dirk SMITSBELH5018 Bn Log1:17:3411'14"+30:01
38.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:18:0211'18"+30:29
39.Vincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log1:18:4111'24"+31:08
40.Jean NISSENBELH50CC R-A1:19:3711'32"+32:04
41.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:19:4111'32"+32:08
42.Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:20:2311'38"+32:50
43.Denis VANBAELENBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:21:2711'48"+33:54
44.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log1:22:5312'00"+35:20
45.Philip KLEYNENBELH45HK Md Bde1:23:0812'02"+35:35
46.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH454 Bn Gn1:23:3712'07"+36:04
Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:23:3712'07"+36:04
48.Pascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:24:1512'12"+36:42
49.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:25:0212'19"+37:29
50.Walter HUIJBRECHTSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:25:1512'21"+37:42
51.Dirk TOURNYBELH55ATCC/Gavere1:26:0412'28"+38:31
52.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:26:3612'33"+39:03
53.Joeri DSINTERBELH35COMOPSLAND1:26:4212'33"+39:09
54.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH45CBOS Noord1:27:5512'44"+40:22
55.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL1:30:1913'05"+42:46
56.Egwin COESSENSBELH45St / EM Prov LIMBURG1:32:2813'24"+44:55
57.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:32:3913'25"+45:06
58.Luc AUBLYBELH50Bn ISTAR1:33:0813'29"+45:35
59.Thierry PETITBELH50Base Florennes1:33:2513'32"+45:52
60.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:33:3213'33"+45:59
61.Dominique TREGUIERBELH45CASA-ERSO1:34:4213'43"+47:09
62.Etienne CERTYNBELH553 Para1:36:0813'55"+48:35
63.Pascal BILIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:37:5914'12"+50:26
64.Bart REGELBRUGGEBELH50CBOS Noord1:38:3214'16"+50:59
65.Thierry GENICOTBELH454 Bn Gn1:39:5214'28"+52:19
Vincent NICOLASBELH404 Bn Gn1:39:5214'28"+52:19
67.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:40:2114'32"+52:48
68.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:44:1515'06"+56:42
69.Pascal WIJKMANBELH45ACOS O-T1:45:0915'14"+57:36
70.Peter BRUERSBELH40Bn ISTAR1:48:3715'44"+1:01:04
71.Freddy BOERJANBELH35Bn ISTAR1:50:3516'01"+1:03:02
72.Anissa SOUSANEBELD21CC V & C1:55:5316'47"+1:08:20
73.Katrien DE COSTERBELD216 Gp CIS1:56:5416'56"+1:09:21
74.Michel MICHOTTEBELH452 W Tac1:59:1217'16"+1:11:39
75.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH452 Cdo2:00:2117'26"+1:12:48
76.Mathias DE BOELBELH-14Indiv.2:07:2918'28"+1:19:56
77.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn2:17:3119'55"+1:29:58
78.Véronique BECQUEBELD50ERM/KMS2:25:4621'07"+1:38:13
79.Mario THUYSBELH45TrgC Para2:29:1021'37"+1:41:37
--Kasper COXBELH353 Para1:05:259'28"+17:52
--Davy DE BOELBELH40CC Land Dept Gn2:07:3718'29"+1:20:04
NCLBert HAESENBELH40TrgC Para
NCLHelena PLUYMERSBELD2115 W Lu Tpt
NCLJorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDH45TROL
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok
--Ken VAN AUSELOOSBELH35Bn ISTAR
Top

4   length 6400m (59)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos JACOBSBELH55Borasca53:048'17"
2.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO56:278'49"+3:23
3.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55MRMP58:129'05"+5:08
4.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr58:319'08"+5:27
5.Marc CUYVERSBELH5010 W Tac59:139'15"+6:09
6.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:00:159'24"+7:11
7.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A1:00:539'30"+7:49
8.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 101:01:009'31"+7:56
9.Danny SCHUERMANSBELH5510 W Tac1:01:129'33"+8:08
10.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C1:01:399'37"+8:35
11.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:03:099'52"+10:05
12.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL1:03:199'53"+10:15
13.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:03:499'58"+10:45
14.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH55HMRA1:03:579'59"+10:53
15.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:05:4010'15"+12:36
16.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:06:0910'20"+13:05
17.Guillaume PEETERSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:09:3510'52"+16:31
18.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60KOL1:09:5610'55"+16:52
19.Philippe PETRISINECBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:09:5710'55"+16:53
20.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:10:1710'58"+17:13
Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:10:1710'58"+17:13
22.Thierry DOSSINBELH50DGHR1:12:1611'17"+19:12
23.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:12:2011'18"+19:16
24.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:13:3711'30"+20:33
25.Dirk KUMSBELH551W/BKOKS1:14:5511'42"+21:51
26.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:15:5911'52"+22:55
27.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:18:5012'19"+25:46
28.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL1:19:5112'28"+26:47
29.Bart GIELKENSBELH5510 W Tac1:20:1612'32"+27:12
30.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55COMOPSLAND1:20:2012'33"+27:16
31.Michel NICKMANSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:22:4012'54"+29:36
32.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:25:2513'20"+32:21
33.Roberto PILIBELH21CRC GLONS1:27:2313'39"+34:19
34.Didier MERCIERBELH50HMRA1:28:1213'46"+35:08
35.Dirk VAN LANDEGHEMBELH55Bn ISTAR1:28:4213'51"+35:38
36.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:29:1513'56"+36:11
37.Ivo BYLEMANSBELH65KOL1:30:1014'05"+37:06
38.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:30:4214'10"+37:38
39.Roger PLEESBELH75hamok1:30:5214'11"+37:48
40.Jan TROMPETBELH50BPO1:30:5614'12"+37:52
41.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:30:5714'12"+37:53
42.Sebastien DEPREZBELH40Md Bn ChA1:31:1814'15"+38:14
43.Jerry MOREELSBELH50SFG1:38:3615'24"+45:32
44.Pascal GLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:43:0916'07"+50:05
45.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:43:3616'11"+50:32
46.Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH45MRSYS1:44:3716'20"+51:33
47.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A1:44:4016'21"+51:36
48.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:46:4116'40"+53:37
49.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH501W/BKOKS1:50:2917'15"+57:25
50.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:51:2217'24"+58:18
51.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS2:00:5318'53"+1:07:49
52.Jean Francois LEMMENSBELH45CC R-A2:03:0319'13"+1:09:59
53.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH504 Bn Gn2:05:4519'38"+1:12:41
54.Loic DEFOUMYBELH45CASA-ERSO2:09:1720'12"+1:16:13
55.Alain ARKUBELH55CASA-ERSO2:09:3020'14"+1:16:26
56.Julien MOUFINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn2:15:5821'14"+1:22:54
Rudi GERITSBELH55CC V & C2:15:5821'14"+1:22:54
58.Philippe BERREBELH55Borasca2:20:2121'55"+1:27:17
NCLPieter VREYSBELH2118 Bn Log
Top

5   length 5200m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick WALLAERTBELH60Omega46:298'56"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL54:0010'23"+7:31
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok55:2110'38"+8:52
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65KOL55:5810'45"+9:29
5.Anne-Marie JANSENBELD45KOL56:3210'52"+10:03
6.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL1:02:4812'04"+16:19
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega1:04:1212'20"+17:43
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:04:3412'24"+18:05
9.Marc BRIERSBELH60KOL1:07:5813'04"+21:29
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:09:0413'16"+22:35
11.Filip LEMMENSBELH35ERSO-KSOO1:10:1513'30"+23:46
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55KOL1:11:5713'50"+25:28
13.Sonja NIJSBELD55Omega1:12:1413'53"+25:45
14.Cindy VRANCKENBELD40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:12:4013'58"+26:11
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:13:1314'04"+26:44
16.Godelieve BRUYNEELSBELH60hamok1:14:3614'20"+28:07
17.An VERBERNEBELD50hamok1:14:5514'24"+28:26
18.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:14:5914'25"+28:30
19.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:17:2714'53"+30:58
20.Mario VAN HOEYBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:20:5415'33"+34:25
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+Borasca1:30:3217'24"+44:03
22.Ben TEUGHELSBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:33:5218'03"+47:23
23.Els CALLEBAUTBELD35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:33:5718'04"+47:28
24.Sandy VAN SPRINGELBELD4010 Gp CIS1:42:0119'37"+55:32
25.Falonne NIZETBELD214 Bn Log1:54:0321'55"+1:07:34
NCLWilly VANDAELEBELH65hamok
Top

6   length 4400m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELH60hamok42:039'33"
2.Luc BOUVEBELH60hamok42:279'38"+0:24
3.Els PUTBELD55Omega44:4510'10"+2:42
4.Leon CEUNENBELH65KOL46:1810'31"+4:15
5.Alain COXBELH60Borasca46:2910'33"+4:26
6.Rogier VANAKENBELH65Omega48:1910'58"+6:16
7.August VANNESBELH-18Omega51:2911'42"+9:26
8.Bram DEVESSEBELH-14Omega55:2012'34"+13:17
9.Tim SPAEYBELH213 Para56:2512'49"+14:22
10.Matthias NOTEBOOMBELH213 Para57:5013'08"+15:47
11.Wouter WILLEKENSBELH213 Para58:2813'17"+16:25
12.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok58:3413'18"+16:31
13.Karel VANDUFFELBELH213 Para1:00:0413'39"+18:01
14.Ben DE WITTEBELH213 Para1:00:2213'43"+18:19
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELH70+C.O. Liège1:01:0113'52"+18:58
16.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70+ASUB1:01:5114'03"+19:48
17.Nathan DEVRIENDTBELH-203 Para1:01:5714'04"+19:54
18.Rik RUYMAEKERSBELH-203 Para1:04:0114'32"+21:58
19.Nils VAN DE VOORDEBELH213 Para1:04:1114'35"+22:08
20.Lorris BOSSUTBELH-16Omega1:05:4914'57"+23:46
21.Joeri MOORKENSBELH213 Para1:05:5314'58"+23:50
22.Axel SMETSBELH213 Para1:06:1415'03"+24:11
23.Eyitayo AMUSABELH213 Para1:06:2115'04"+24:18
24.Paulette BLOMMENBELD65Omega1:07:2615'19"+25:23
25.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80KOL1:07:2715'19"+25:24
26.Guido VANDURENBELH65KOL1:07:4415'23"+25:41
27.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELH-14Indiv.1:11:0416'09"+29:01
Nick WILBOORTSBELH213 Para1:11:0416'09"+29:01
29.Floris GEYPENBELH213 Para1:12:5616'34"+30:53
30.Georges CEUNENBELH75KOL1:13:0316'36"+31:00
31.Lia DE KERFBELD65TROL1:16:0717'17"+34:04
32.Clara COXBELD40Omega1:17:5917'43"+35:56
33.William MITCHELLGBRH70+Omega1:20:5118'22"+38:48
34.Kurt POELMANSBELH35CC Infra Noord1:24:0519'06"+42:02
35.Jan VAN HEESBELH80KOL1:36:5322'01"+54:50
36.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH65Omega1:41:2723'03"+59:24
NCLAlexandra SENTEBELD-16Omega
NCLBroggio PITOTBELH-203 Para
Top

Total

Md Bn 1/3 L22
3 Para19
KOL19
Omega18
Bn ISTAR15
hamok14
TrgC Para13
4 Bn Log10
10 Gp CIS9
CBOS Noord9
CC R-A9
Md Bn ChA9
10 W Tac8
CC Land Dept Gn7
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
TROL7
2 Cdo6
4 Bn Gn6
CASA-ERSO6
4 Gp CIS5
Bn Aie5
BPO5
ERM/KMS5
18 Bn Log4
ACOS IS4
ACOS O-T4
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS4
Borasca4
CC Land Dept Man4
HK Md Bde4
Md Bn Bvr/5li4
1W/BKOKS3
ATCC/Gavere3
Camp LAGLAND3
CC V & C3
CE Cdo3
29 Bn Log2
6 Gp CIS2
ASUB2
Balise 102
Base Florennes2
BELPART EUROCORPS2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
CC Infra Noord2
COMOPSLAND2
CRC GLONS2
HMRA2
Indiv.2
Kamp BEVERLO2
MRSYS2
11 Gn1
15 W Lu Tpt1
2 EMI1
2 W Tac1
C.O. Liège1
Camp ELSENBORN1
Camp MARCHE1
CIBE sud1
CID Mat1
DGHR1
DisC WS1
DOVO1
ERSO-KSOO1
KOVZ1
Md Bn 1C/1Gr1
MRMP1
SFG1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
Total: 326