clublogo
index

Entrainement Interland
Grandvoir 1.4.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 01.04.2017 19:56:10Contact/Remarks: jnd@frso.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:1.Noir Long D:2.Noir court D:3.Rouge D:4.Bleu H:1.Noir Long H:2.Noir court H:3.Rouge H:4.Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:1.Noir Long   length 6100m  climb 155m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline FINASFRAD21LHFCO54:338'56"
2.Greet OEYENBELD35VVO55:119'02"+0:38
3.Lou LENOBLEFRAD-20LHFCO1:04:1910'32"+9:46
Top

D:2.Noir court   length 4600m  climb 120m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-18VVO35:377'44"
2.Hannah THIELSBELD-18Hainaut O.C.37:538'14"+2:16
3.Helen OCKENDENGBRD-20England38:308'22"+2:53
4.Fiona BUNNGBRD21England38:448'25"+3:07
5.Helen GARDNERGBRD21England40:298'48"+4:52
6.Emily BROWNGBRD-20England43:179'24"+7:40
7.Ann STRAUBEGBRD40England43:239'25"+7:46
8.Beth KIPPINGBRD-20England43:289'26"+7:51
9.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB44:189'37"+8:41
Sophie HAMELSUID35ANCO44:189'37"+8:41
11.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35VVO44:209'38"+8:43
12.Imogen WILSONGBRD-20LEI44:589'46"+9:21
13.Ellen DE BIEBELD40VVO45:549'58"+10:17
14.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB48:3210'33"+12:55
15.Karen CRAWFORDGBRD40England48:4410'35"+13:07
16.Emma HARRISONGBRD40England49:1310'41"+13:36
17.Camille MOULIEREFRAD40LHFCO50:2510'57"+14:48
18.Claudia ROOMANBELD21ASUB51:0711'06"+15:30
19.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB52:5211'29"+17:15
20.Eléonore ROBINSONBELD21ASUB53:5511'43"+18:18
21.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45VVO57:4612'33"+22:09
22.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.57:4712'33"+22:10
23.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL58:2112'41"+22:44
24.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège59:1612'53"+23:39
25.Clarisse DUCATILLONFRAD-20LHFCO1:00:0913'04"+24:32
26.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat1:00:1013'04"+24:33
27.Margaux GRIOCHEFRAD21Tous Azimuts Douai1:01:0013'15"+25:23
28.Linda WOLSNEDD40NOLB1:04:0513'55"+28:28
29.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok1:06:0814'22"+30:31
30.Nicole RICHARDFRAD60LHFCO1:09:4515'09"+34:08
31.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:13:4016'00"+38:03
32.Monica ROELINGNEDD60NOLB1:21:3317'43"+45:56
33.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB1:36:3420'59"+1:00:57
Top

D:3.Rouge   length 3600m  climb 120m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB29:388'13"
2.Laurine HERMANBELD-16ASUB30:118'23"+0:33
3.Sarah DUCKWORTHGBRD-18England31:278'44"+1:49
4.Sal CHAFFEYD50DVO31:508'50"+2:12
Scarlet HEAPGBRD-14England31:508'50"+2:12
6.Siel DE SMULBELD-16VVO31:568'52"+2:18
7.Apolline VEROVEFRAD-18LHFCO33:069'11"+3:28
8.Julia KREKELSBELD-16VVO33:299'18"+3:51
9.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-16VVO34:339'35"+4:55
10.Anna HARRISGBRD-14England34:399'37"+5:01
11.Justine HAMELSUID-12ANCO35:429'55"+6:04
12.Caitlin IRVINGGBRD-14WCOC35:549'58"+6:16
13.Alison HARDINGGBRD50England36:1710'04"+6:39
14.Jane ANTHONYGBRD60England36:5210'14"+7:14
15.Julie SMEETSBELD-16VVO36:5310'14"+7:15
16.Liz PHILIPSGBRD50England37:0010'16"+7:22
17.Alison SIMMONSGBRD60England37:1210'20"+7:34
18.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD40LHFCO37:3610'26"+7:58
19.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELD-18VVO37:3910'27"+8:01
20.Rosie SPENCERGBRD-18England38:0510'34"+8:27
21.Clara MORETFRAD-18LHFCO38:3310'42"+8:55
22.Myriam CORDEIRO-MENDESFRAD50LHFCO39:1910'55"+9:41
23.Rachel DUCKWORTHGBRD-14England39:2510'56"+9:47
24.Masja VAN DE VENNEDD50NOLB41:2911'31"+11:51
25.Chloe CRACKNELLGBRD-18England42:1211'43"+12:34
26.Odile LEROYFRAD50LHFCO43:0011'56"+13:22
27.Kate TURNERGBRD40SO43:5112'10"+14:13
28.Annick GRENOUILLATFRAD60LHFCO46:5313'01"+17:15
29.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12VVO48:1313'23"+18:35
30.Kristel MERTENSBELD45VVO48:1913'25"+18:41
31.Sylvie PECQUEURFRAD50LHFCO49:3513'46"+19:57
32.Katy DYERGBRD60England49:5313'51"+20:15
33.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50VVO50:5114'07"+21:13
34.Lieve GEENSBELD65VVO51:4714'23"+22:09
35.Leila SCHIMPFFRAD-14LHFCO52:5114'40"+23:13
36.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase54:0415'01"+24:26
37.Marina DRIESENBELD55Omega54:0615'01"+24:28
38.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60VVO55:0415'17"+25:26
39.Paulette POGUFRAD65Scapa Nancy55:5015'30"+26:12
40.Di TURNERGBRD65SO58:3416'16"+28:56
41.Agnès PONCELETBELD65C.O. Liège1:00:1016'42"+30:32
42.Simonne SILVIBELD60VVO1:00:1516'44"+30:37
43.Chantal DAVIDBELD50Balise 101:00:2416'46"+30:46
44.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega1:02:2417'20"+32:46
45.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:14:4020'44"+45:02
46.Capucine ROLINFRAD-14LHFCO1:16:2121'12"+46:43
47.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:16:5221'21"+47:14
48.Zoe CZERNIAKFRAD-14LHFCO1:18:0921'42"+48:31
49.Marina JACQUEMARTFRAD21CapOnord1:19:2622'03"+49:48
NCLJackie HALLETGBRD50England
NCLKatleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD50VVO
Top

D:4.Bleu   length 3200m  climb 75m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-14VVO26:058'09"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELD-12VVO31:199'47"+5:14
3.Virginie DEHULLUBELD45K.O.L.38:1111'55"+12:06
4.Magalie VERSTREPENBELD-20VVO40:4812'45"+14:43
5.Laura MARTINFRAD-10Scapa Nancy41:4413'02"+15:39
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDD65NOLB42:5213'23"+16:47
7.Eline DEBAEREBELD-12K.O.L.43:1813'31"+17:13
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL45:1614'08"+19:11
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 1047:3814'53"+21:33
10.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB56:5317'46"+30:48
11.Louise MOULIEREFRAD-12Vervins1:02:3919'34"+36:34
12.Sabine JEANNOTFRAD55Scapa Nancy1:11:5022'26"+45:45
13.Faustine VILAR-THIERYFRAD-10Noyon1:12:1122'33"+46:06
14.Lieve FEYSBELD60Omega1:13:2922'57"+47:24
15.Odile POULAINFRAD55CapOnord1:19:2124'47"+53:16
NCLLola MOULIEREFRAD-10Vervins
Top

H:1.Noir Long   length 6100m  climb 155m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Théo RADONDYFRAH-20LHFCO35:035'44"
2.Peter BRAYGBRH21England35:415'50"+0:38
3.Jack WOODGBRH21England36:285'58"+1:25
4.Louis HALZFRAH-20LHFCO36:426'00"+1:39
5.Thomas FELLBAUMGBRH21England37:186'06"+2:15
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae38:166'16"+3:13
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège38:236'17"+3:20
8.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21C.O. Liège38:306'18"+3:27
9.Alastair THOMASGBRH-20England39:076'24"+4:04
10.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRAH21LHFCO39:116'25"+4:08
11.Yannick POULAINFRAH21LHFCO39:296'28"+4:26
12.Nick BARRABLEGBRH40England40:236'37"+5:20
13.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège41:146'45"+6:11
14.Geoff ELLISGBRH40England42:457'00"+7:42
15.Laurence TOWNLEYGBRH45SN42:487'00"+7:45
16.Alasdair PEDLEYGBRH-20EPOC44:167'15"+9:13
17.Jérome BAUDSONFRAH40LHFCO45:027'22"+9:59
18.Simon HUNTERGBRH40England47:327'47"+12:29
19.Filiep DEBAEREBELH40VVO47:557'51"+12:52
20.Mickael MENIFRAH21LHFCO48:107'53"+13:07
21.Ralph KURTGERH40NOLB49:208'05"+14:17
22.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel49:228'05"+14:19
23.Luc WATRELOTFRAH-20LHFCO49:358'07"+14:32
24.Sébastien THIERYFRAH45Noyon50:238'15"+15:20
25.Tim HARRISONGBRH-20England51:068'22"+16:03
26.Will HEAPGBRH40SO52:278'35"+17:24
27.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL53:128'43"+18:09
28.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.55:329'06"+20:29
29.Michael HOCK DOMABELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:549'09"+20:51
30.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH65Hainaut O.C.58:089'31"+23:05
31.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering1:01:4510'07"+26:42
32.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:01:4810'07"+26:45
33.Allan IRVINGGBRH50WCOC1:02:3510'15"+27:32
34.Adriaan BAASNEDH50NOLB1:03:4210'26"+28:39
35.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:04:4810'37"+29:45
36.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:14:0012'07"+38:57
37.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 101:31:0414'55"+56:01
NCLNathan LAWSONGBRH-20England
Top

H:2.Noir court   length 4600m  climb 120m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRAH-18LHFCO28:446'14"
2.Cyrile DUBOISFRAH-18LHFCO30:476'41"+2:03
3.Mathias BLAISEBELH-20C.O. Liège31:356'51"+2:51
4.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae34:117'25"+5:27
5.Olivier DE SMULBELH45VVO35:257'41"+6:41
6.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-16ASUB35:517'47"+7:07
7.Gaël POULAINFRAH-20CapOnord36:027'49"+7:18
8.Geert VOORHOFBELH45VVO36:508'00"+8:06
9.Mike PEDLEYGBRH55EPOC37:068'03"+8:22
10.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB37:168'06"+8:32
11.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège37:498'13"+9:05
12.Liam THIELSBELH-16VVO38:088'17"+9:24
13.Wiet LAENENBELH55VVO39:058'29"+10:21
14.Joël POULAINFRAH55LHFCO39:278'34"+10:43
15.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège39:378'36"+10:53
16.Mathis DELCUSEFRAH-18O239:568'40"+11:12
17.Patrick WALLAERTBELH60Omega39:578'41"+11:13
18.Paul ALLEFRAH60Scapa Nancy40:328'48"+11:48
19.David HAMELSUIH40ANCO40:348'49"+11:50
20.Stefan THIELSBELH45VVO41:148'57"+12:30
21.Tomy JANSSENSBELH40VVO41:279'00"+12:43
22.Philippe POGUFRAH55Scapa Nancy41:559'06"+13:11
23.Finlay JOHNSONGBRH-18England42:179'11"+13:33
24.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.42:409'16"+13:56
25.David BUNNGBRH-18England43:099'22"+14:25
26.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDH60NOLB43:389'29"+14:54
27.Roland VAN LOONNEDH45NOLB43:509'31"+15:06
28.Thibaut SMEETSBELH-18VVO44:179'37"+15:33
29.Etienne BOUSSERFRAH70CSAG Metz44:189'37"+15:34
30.Piet DEFERMEBELH-16VVO44:569'46"+16:12
31.Chris HOOKERGBRH50England45:009'46"+16:16
32.Rémi BELLENGIERFRAH-16Boussole Aud45:439'56"+16:59
33.Rudi AERTSBELH50Omega46:3310'07"+17:49
34.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-20VVO46:4310'09"+17:59
35.Phil CONWAYGBRH50GUILDFORD47:1910'17"+18:35
36.Christophe BELLENGIERFRAH40Boussole Aud47:2010'17"+18:36
37.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB48:0710'27"+19:23
38.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65K.O.L.49:5210'50"+21:08
39.Simon HAMELSUIH-16ANCO49:5310'50"+21:09
40.Werner HALTERNEDH40NOLB51:4211'14"+22:58
41.Pascal MARTINFRAH45Scapa Nancy52:4811'28"+24:04
42.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega52:5511'30"+24:11
43.Matthew CLARKEGBRH-18SUFFOC53:2211'36"+24:38
44.Frans WENSBELH65TROL54:1811'48"+25:34
45.Richard WOLSNEDH-16NOLB55:5312'08"+27:09
46.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB57:0412'24"+28:20
47.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase57:4712'33"+29:03
48.Mike IN T GROENNEDH70NOLB1:00:4513'12"+32:01
49.Laurent SCHIMPFFRAH45CapOnord1:02:2213'33"+33:38
50.Stanley HEAPGBRH-18England1:02:5913'41"+34:15
51.Bob DE CLERCQBELH40VVO1:06:1514'24"+37:31
52.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:06:2814'26"+37:44
53.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:06:3614'28"+37:52
54.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:07:3414'41"+38:50
55.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:10:2515'18"+41:41
56.Johan CLAESBELH60Borasca1:16:3116'38"+47:47
57.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:19:5317'21"+51:09
58.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:34:2320'31"+1:05:39
NCLClemens ROOSNEDH45NOLB
NCLClive HALLETTGBRH50England
NCLRobert CAMPBELLGBRH50England
Top

H:3.Rouge   length 3600m  climb 120m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jim BAILEYGBRH-14England26:187'18"
2.Adam CONWAYGBRH-14England26:587'29"+0:40
3.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-14ASUB26:597'29"+0:41
4.Steve WHITEHEADGBRH60England28:377'56"+2:19
5.Guilhem VEROVEFRAH-14LHFCO28:528'01"+2:34
6.Pascal LEGEREFRAH50LHFCO29:508'17"+3:32
7.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae30:128'23"+3:54
8.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel30:268'27"+4:08
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60VVO31:078'38"+4:49
10.Andy HEMSTEDGBRH60England31:368'46"+5:18
11.Andre AERTSBELH60VVO33:139'13"+6:55
12.James CRAWFORDGBRH60England33:579'25"+7:39
13.Joe HUDDGBRH-14WCOC34:209'32"+8:02
14.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-12VVO34:459'39"+8:27
15.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1035:229'49"+9:04
16.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH-14Noyon35:249'50"+9:06
17.John RYEGBRH60RNRMOC39:2010'55"+13:02
18.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDH70NOLB41:1011'26"+14:52
19.Jean-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRAH60LHFCO41:3911'34"+15:21
20.Bertrand PATURETFRAH60LHFCO42:1611'44"+15:58
21.Luc BOUVEBELH60VVO42:5411'55"+16:36
22.Maarten JOCHEMSNEDH50KOVZ43:0811'58"+16:50
Steven JOCHEMSNEDH50NOLB43:0811'58"+16:50
24.Philip GRISTWOODGBRH65MV43:2512'03"+17:07
25.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega44:0212'13"+17:44
26.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL44:4012'24"+18:22
27.Michel RYSENAERBELH70SUD O LUX46:5213'01"+20:34
28.Geert VAN DER HULSTNEDH-14NOLB47:5713'19"+21:39
29.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14VVO49:5813'52"+23:40
30.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca50:5014'07"+24:32
31.Keiko CONWAYGBRH55GUILDFORD53:1714'48"+26:59
32.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae54:2915'08"+28:11
33.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH40C.O. Pégase56:2715'40"+30:09
34.Michael TURNERGBRH65SO1:00:3016'48"+34:12
35.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDH55NOLB1:03:1317'33"+36:55
36.Klaas DE JONGNEDH60NOLB1:10:1019'29"+43:52
37.Fabien BELLANGERFRAH-14LHFCO1:16:2621'13"+50:08
NCLMarc VAN DE MAELEBELH55K.O.L.
NCLOliver TONGEGBRH-14England
Top

H:4.Bleu   length 3200m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-14VVO27:308'35"
2.Jonas JANSENBELH-14VVO28:168'49"+0:46
3.Mats DE SMULBELH-12VVO31:129'45"+3:42
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELH-14VVO32:5610'17"+5:26
5.Aubin VILAR-THIERYFRAH-12Noyon33:3110'28"+6:01
6.Jules HAMELSUIH-10ANCO38:5512'09"+11:25
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55NOLB39:0612'13"+11:36
8.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10K.O.L.43:1213'30"+15:42
9.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB43:1313'30"+15:43
10.Arne TAILLIEUBELH40K.O.L.43:1713'31"+15:47
11.Arnaud CASTERMANBELH21Start-O45:3014'13"+18:00
12.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 1053:4716'48"+26:17
NCLTommy HEAPGBRH-12SO
Top

Total

England41
VVO40
LHFCO30
NOLB18
ASUB17
C.O. Liège10
Balise 107
Omega7
TROL7
Hainaut O.C.6
K.O.L.6
Scapa Nancy6
ANCO5
SO5
CapOnord4
Hermathenae4
Noyon4
Borasca3
C.O. Pégase3
WCOC3
Altaïr C.O.2
Boussole Aud2
EPOC2
GUILDFORD2
Vervins2
CSAG Metz1
DVO1
hamok1
KOVZ1
LEI1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
MV1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
O.L.V. Eifel1
O21
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
RNRMOC1
SN1
Start-O1
SUD O LUX1
SUFFOC1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 254