clublogo
index

Championnat Académie UNSS Alsace 2017
Krafft-Erstein 5.4.2017
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 05.04.2017 19:35:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Circuit A D:Circuit B D:Circuit C D:Circuit D H:Circuit A H:Circuit B H:Circuit C H:Circuit D Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Circuit A   length 3800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie LATASTEFRAD166804AL COColmar42:1111'06"
2.Lucie PICARDFRALF007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG1:08:4418'05"+26:33
Top

D:Circuit B   length 3400m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise CLAUDEPIERREFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé37:0610'54"
2.Anna MICHEL LEBLOISFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar42:3112'30"+5:25
3.Elodie SCHMIDTFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER44:5313'12"+7:47
4.Lilou ERBFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé45:1113'17"+8:05
5.Joanne GOLLENTZFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER47:3914'00"+10:33
6.Chloé HAVERLANTFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar49:2314'31"+12:17
7.Marion HECKENDORNFRALF191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller50:4514'55"+13:39
8.Kenza WALTERFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER51:1115'03"+14:05
9.Lina LORCETFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé56:0016'28"+18:54
10.Marion BALDINGERFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé1:00:0117'39"+22:55
11.Loriane STAEHLYFRALF201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé1:04:0118'49"+26:55
12.Lea HARTMANNFRALF007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG1:18:3123'05"+41:25
NCLLily BLAISEFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
Top

D:Circuit C   length 2100m (73)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie LATASTEFRACF101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim14:156'47"
2.Yaé NICOLE-DESMAUFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz16:377'54"+2:22
3.Mélanie DALIBARDFRACF241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim17:408'24"+3:25
4.Camille BERNAUERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY18:178'42"+4:02
5.Coline MOUGEOTFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG18:238'45"+4:08
6.Sarah MARTINKENFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz18:498'57"+4:34
7.Charline THETARDFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz19:079'06"+4:52
8.Amandine SCHULZFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER19:479'25"+5:32
9.Apolline WUHRLIN-DAMGEFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz20:339'47"+6:18
10.Margaux CLAUDEPIERREFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar21:3610'17"+7:21
11.Emma HOCHFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER22:1210'34"+7:57
12.Emma NASTIFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG22:2310'39"+8:08
Marie BECOULETFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER22:2310'39"+8:08
14.Laura ADVOCATFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER22:3110'43"+8:16
15.Léna STOJKOWITZFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH23:1211'02"+8:57
16.Jeanne LITZLERFRACF268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz23:1811'05"+9:03
17.Juliette KUENTZFRACF284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM23:5711'24"+9:42
18.Juliette LAMBOLEZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK24:3511'42"+10:20
19.Flavie BORDREZFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER24:5011'49"+10:35
20.Romane TRISTRAMFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY24:5311'50"+10:38
21.Kassandra REBSTOCKFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER24:5511'51"+10:40
22.Mathilde ROHMERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK25:1312'00"+10:58
23.Lyson DUMONTFRACF260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM25:3912'12"+11:24
24.Pauline LARUEFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar26:3812'40"+12:23
25.Eline GUILMINFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK26:3912'41"+12:24
26.Eloise RENAUDFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER26:5812'50"+12:43
27.Prune BABEAUFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM27:3813'09"+13:23
28.Anastasia WEBERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER27:4913'14"+13:34
29.Elodie GOSSMANNFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER28:2513'31"+14:10
30.Mathilde CHASSERAYFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM28:4913'43"+14:34
31.Celestine FEREZFRAD146806 COBF29:1213'54"+14:57
32.Justine JEANNINGROSFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY29:2113'58"+15:06
33.Clara POGGIOFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER29:4114'08"+15:26
34.Eryna VON DER OHEFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY30:2014'26"+16:05
35.Emilie BOTHFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM31:0114'46"+16:46
36.Clara PERRIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY31:1814'54"+17:03
37.Odile BAECHERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK31:2914'59"+17:14
38.Nina MARTINEZFRACF260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM32:1715'22"+18:02
39.Virginie ADVOCATFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER32:3515'30"+18:20
40.Eve RENAUDETFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY32:3615'31"+18:21
41.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRACF284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM32:4215'34"+18:27
42.Pauline LEHMANNFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH33:0015'42"+18:45
43.Vianne ERNSTFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM33:4016'01"+19:25
44.Charlotte CALONEGOFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY34:2416'22"+20:09
45.Camille CHASSERAYFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM34:3016'25"+20:15
46.Marcelline HATTONFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM34:4716'33"+20:32
47.Joane LORCETFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY35:2216'50"+21:07
48.Gaïa TISSOTFRACF101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim36:1717'16"+22:02
49.Anaïs HAMMERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER36:4917'31"+22:34
50.Océane WEHRLENFRACF235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER37:2317'48"+23:08
51.Mathilde CLAUDEPIERREFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY38:1218'11"+23:57
52.Nastassaja MICHELFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER38:5318'30"+24:38
53.Camille ERTLEFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY39:3718'51"+25:22
54.Mathilde CALOGEROFRAD126806 COBF40:2419'14"+26:09
55.Eva FEREZFRAD126806 COBF42:1220'05"+27:57
56.Lilou REVELFRAD126806 COBF42:5120'24"+28:36
57.Celia DRIOUTFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM43:3620'45"+29:21
58.Emma JEANNINGROSFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY44:2821'10"+30:13
59.Theo BUCHONFRAD126806 COBF45:1921'34"+31:04
60.Justine HENRYFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG50:1023'53"+35:55
61.Marine MUNIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY51:1624'24"+37:01
62.Nawel LATRECHEFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER52:2124'55"+38:06
63.Anna WALTERFRACF241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim53:0425'16"+38:49
64.Jeanne TARASSEFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER54:0825'46"+39:53
65.Clara BOESCHLINFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG54:1025'47"+39:55
66.Margot BOHLYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY55:1626'19"+41:01
67.Victoria REISSFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG58:0927'41"+43:54
68.Aurore GOMEZFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:00:5228'59"+46:37
69.Lalie HUILLETFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:06:0031'25"+51:45
NCLAlice SCHIFFMANNFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLJeanne BALTHAZARDFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLMathilde ILTISFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLMathilde SZABADIFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top

D:Circuit D   length 1700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maia SALVIFRACF261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH25:5415'14"
2.Lea BINDAFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG26:3915'40"+0:45
3.Charlotte HAFFNERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG27:4116'17"+1:47
4.Anna SCHWINDENHAMMERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG28:1116'34"+2:17
5.Adèle AUNEAUFRAD106806 COBF33:3219'43"+7:38
6.Charlotte LETZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK36:5521'42"+11:01
7.Myléna KOROBOVFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER52:3630'56"+26:42
8.Berenice HARTMANNFRAD126806 COBF55:2432'35"+29:30
NCLMarion STERLEYFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top

H:Circuit A   length 3800m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud WACKFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé33:108'43"
2.Antoine POULAINFRAH406804AL COColmar34:349'05"+1:24
3.Justin RENAUDFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER37:059'45"+3:55
4.Antoine WERNERFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé37:109'46"+4:00
5.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller38:5210'13"+5:42
6.Thomas SCHMIDTFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar39:1810'20"+6:08
7.Vital NICOLE - DESMAUFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER40:2210'37"+7:12
8.Adrien KAUNYFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER40:5810'46"+7:48
9.Isidore PHILIPPEFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller42:2811'10"+9:18
10.Lucas PARMENTIERFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar43:5211'32"+10:42
11.Arthur FRUHFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé52:4013'51"+19:30
12.Maxime BEAULIEUFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé54:2214'18"+21:12
13.Nathan MOLLIEREFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé56:1514'48"+23:05
14.Titouan WENDLINGFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER58:4915'28"+25:39
15.Adam HERRMANNFRALG007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG1:00:5116'00"+27:41
16.Etienne OTTMANNFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:02:5116'32"+29:41
17.Adrien KALTFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:04:4517'02"+31:35
18.Noé SERVAISFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:08:4118'04"+35:31
19.Pierre RIEBERTFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:11:2718'48"+38:17
20.Philemon CLAUDE-BRONNERFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:30:2023'46"+57:10
21.Léo LICHTLEFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:33:1524'32"+1:00:05
22.Joshua BEDEZFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:37:1325'35"+1:04:03
23.Nicolas SCHMITTFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:45:1327'41"+1:12:03
Top

H:Circuit B   length 3400m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothee REBSTOCKFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER36:3310'45"
2.Arnaud BIENAIMEFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar40:1711'50"+3:44
3.Noa LAUVERGNEFRACG284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM43:0912'41"+6:36
4.Simeon FEREZFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller46:3413'41"+10:01
5.Maxime NOEGELENFRAH146806 COBF46:3513'42"+10:02
6.Joris GAGNIERFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar46:4313'44"+10:10
7.Samuel LEIBELFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER47:2113'55"+10:48
8.Quentin AUNEAUFRAH106806 COBF47:2613'57"+10:53
9.Titouan FELMYFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz47:4014'01"+11:07
10.Hugo MASCHAFRALG191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller48:4614'20"+12:13
11.Thomas SISSLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER49:0414'25"+12:31
12.Mathias LATASTEFRACG101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim49:4714'38"+13:14
13.Esteban BECKERFRACG284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM50:5314'57"+14:20
14.Tom PICARDFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK51:4115'12"+15:08
15.Matthéo BOTTOSFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY51:5315'15"+15:20
16.Martin ROTHFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH52:1115'20"+15:38
17.Théophane ROUILLONFRACG268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz52:5415'33"+16:21
18.Simon MOUGEOTFRACG241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim54:5316'08"+18:20
19.Alexandre KOROBOVFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER54:5916'10"+18:26
20.Jeremy PARMENTIERFRALG201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé55:4816'24"+19:15
21.Jacques MOUGEOTFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG56:0716'30"+19:34
22.Mathias MEYERFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM56:5816'45"+20:25
23.Florent MEYERFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER56:5916'45"+20:26
24.Corentin BERTRANDFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK57:1116'49"+20:38
25.Romain FAUVELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY57:5717'02"+21:24
26.Gaspard VIEILFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER58:5617'20"+22:23
27.Loic MAILLOTFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM59:5717'37"+23:24
28.Kenzo FLICKERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:00:1117'42"+23:38
29.Bastien PERRINFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:01:0217'57"+24:29
30.Quentin WARTHFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:01:2518'03"+24:52
31.Gael SCHIRMERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:01:5718'13"+25:24
32.Joris FORGEARDFRACG284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM1:02:1618'18"+25:43
33.Yanis FER IDBOUCHMALFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM1:02:4618'27"+26:13
34.Timoté SIBLERFRACG241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim1:04:2418'56"+27:51
35.Noé NIEDERGANGFRACG284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM1:05:1719'12"+28:44
36.Emilien PERRINFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:06:0119'25"+29:28
37.Loic DIDIERFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM1:06:5219'40"+30:19
38.Némo BORTOLINFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:07:0119'42"+30:28
39.Mattéo HUILLETFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:08:0320'00"+31:30
40.Clément CHOULETFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:12:0221'11"+35:29
41.Lucas GAUDELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:13:5221'43"+37:19
42.Baptiste SCHULLERFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:15:5622'20"+39:23
43.Jocelyn WERNERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:17:5022'53"+41:17
44.Eben SCHIFFFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:19:3923'25"+43:06
45.Antoine GATTOFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:20:0023'31"+43:27
46.Ivan GENTILHOMMEFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:32:3827'14"+56:05
47.Jordan PARMENTIERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:34:5227'54"+58:19
48.Eymeric WILHELMFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:36:4628'27"+1:00:13
49.Lucas RATTIERFRALG007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG1:37:2728'39"+1:00:54
50.Noe NIEDERGANGFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:40:2529'32"+1:03:52
51.Corentin HATTONFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:49:0032'03"+1:12:27
NCLAdam BOUAYADFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
NCLClément BOINOTFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCLEnzo QUATTROCCHIFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
NCLKevin SIFFERLINFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLNicolas SCHAEFFERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCLSolal BIURRARENAFRACG261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH
NCLSwen NEVEUFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top

H:Circuit C   length 2100m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celian BURSTFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK21:5510'26"
2.Aurelien ANCELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY26:4712'45"+4:52
3.Pablo SIMONDIFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER27:5113'15"+5:56
4.Axel KONRATHFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER28:1313'26"+6:18
5.Lucas DELAMOTTEFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER28:1913'29"+6:24
6.Martin TRISTRAMFRAH106804AL COColmar28:2313'30"+6:28
7.Maxime PFLEGERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK30:2114'27"+8:26
8.Benjamin POIREYFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM31:3315'01"+9:38
9.Lorick MICHELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER31:4115'05"+9:46
10.Josselin GOSSMANNFRACG235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER32:2015'23"+10:25
11.Damien SZABADIFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY32:5215'39"+10:57
12.Yani CLEMMERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK34:1616'19"+12:21
13.Marius MICHEL LEBLOISFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER34:4716'33"+12:52
14.Clement LORAZOFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM35:3016'54"+13:35
15.Matthieu GUYONFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM40:2119'12"+18:26
16.Erin BLANCOFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER41:5219'56"+19:57
17.Esteban ANCELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY42:1920'09"+20:24
18.Louis DIDIERJEANFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY42:2420'11"+20:29
19.Brice NOELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY48:4623'13"+26:51
20.Justin FRIESSFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:05:2231'07"+43:27
21.Léo COMBREFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM1:09:4533'12"+47:50
NCLHugo DHAUSSYFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLPaul RIETSCHFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top

H:Circuit D   length 1700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou Evan GARREAUFRAH106804AL COColmar21:2712'37"
2.Tom TAIEBFRAH106806 COBF22:3113'14"+1:04
3.Noé CHEZEAUFRAH106806 COBF23:3213'50"+2:05
4.Emile GASPARECFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK38:0222'22"+16:35
NCLLeonard MEYERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top

Total

255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY30
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER25
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM23
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK16
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar14
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG13
201 Lyc Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé11
6806 COBF11
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER7
268 CLG R. BELTZ - Soultz7
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER6
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER6
261 CLG Jean Moulin - ROUFFACH6
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM6
191 Lyc Deck - Guebwiller5
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM5
007 Lycée CorbusierSTRASBOURG4
241 CLG Schwendi - Ingersheim4
6804AL COColmar4
101 CLG landsberg - Rosheim3
Total: 206