Nationale L.D. | ||
Last updated: 09.04.2017 17:26:01 | Contact/Remarks: postmaster@olv-eifel.be |
D-10 2700m 55m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 31:59 | 11'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2700m 55m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 35:38 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D10B | hamok | 49:46 | 18'25" | +14:08 | ||
3. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 51:30 | 19'04" | +15:52 | ||
4. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:16:46 | 28'25" | +41:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2900m 50m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 28:45 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 51:07 | 17'37" | +22:22 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:03:13 | 21'47" | +34:28 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D12B 14450m 330m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Fee MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4090m 55m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 59:16 | 14'29" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 59:41 | 14'35" | +0:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4450m 70m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 46:19 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 55:11 | 12'24" | +8:52 | ||
3. | Marie PETERS | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:03 | 12'35" | +9:44 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 56:44 | 12'44" | +10:25 | ||
5. | Viviane MARGREVE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:48 | 13'26" | +13:29 | ||
6. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:00 | 14'22" | +17:41 | ||
7. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:05:33 | 14'43" | +19:14 | ||
8. | Salomé KALBUSCH | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:38 | 16'19" | +26:19 | ||
9. | Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:22 | 17'09" | +30:03 | ||
10. | Lorena BACKES | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:12 | 18'28" | +35:53 | ||
11. | Milena LAMBERTZ | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:24 | 20'45" | +46:05 | ||
12. | Elena HAEP | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:59 | 21'34" | +49:40 | ||
13. | Mandy RAUW | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:20 | 22'59" | +56:01 | ||
14. | Annika PALM | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:57:01 | 26'17" | +1:10:42 | ||
15. | Anna LEHNEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:12:58 | 29'52" | +1:26:39 | ||
NCL | Luisa HOFFMANN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 5610m 120m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 51:44 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | D-18 | K.O.L. | 1:09:14 | 12'20" | +17:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
DE 8610m 235m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:04:55 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Eléonore ROBINSON | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:33:39 | 10'52" | +28:44 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D21 6810m 140m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:02 | 8'31" | |||
2. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:35 | 11'05" | +17:33 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:27:30 | 12'50" | +29:28 | ||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:38:01 | 14'23" | +39:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4450m 70m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:24:33 | 19'00" | |||
2. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:37:06 | 21'49" | +12:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5610m 120m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 48:59 | 8'43" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:00:51 | 10'50" | +11:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5610m 120m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | D40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 54:16 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:20 | 10'02" | +2:04 | ||
3. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:47 | 11'11" | +8:31 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:03:09 | 11'15" | +8:53 | ||
5. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:06:29 | 11'51" | +12:13 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:20:16 | 14'18" | +26:00 | ||
7. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:02 | 14'58" | +29:46 | ||
8. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:28:39 | 15'48" | +34:23 | ||
9. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:40:19 | 17'52" | +46:03 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4450m 70m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:06 | 11'55" | |||
2. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 54:07 | 12'09" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 54:34 | 12'15" | +1:28 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:32 | 12'55" | +4:26 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 57:59 | 13'01" | +4:53 | ||
6. | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:02 | 17'05" | +22:56 | ||
7. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:37:26 | 21'53" | +44:20 | ||
8. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:56:39 | 26'12" | +1:03:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4450m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:07 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 51:32 | 11'34" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 54:16 | 12'11" | +3:09 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | 1:04:19 | 14'27" | +13:12 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:05:43 | 14'46" | +14:36 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:52:51 | 25'21" | +1:01:44 | ||
NCL | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4090m 55m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 46:54 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 57:33 | 14'04" | +10:39 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 59:41 | 14'35" | +12:47 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:05:58 | 16'07" | +19:04 | ||
5. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:07:57 | 16'36" | +21:03 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:25:02 | 20'47" | +38:08 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:49:50 | 26'51" | +1:02:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4090m 55m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 56:34 | 13'49" | |||
2. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 56:52 | 13'54" | +0:18 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:00:13 | 14'43" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:08:29 | 16'44" | +11:55 | ||
5. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:10:58 | 17'21" | +14:24 | ||
6. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:18:01 | 19'04" | +21:27 | ||
NCL | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3190m 35m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 47:23 | 14'51" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 49:11 | 15'25" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 50:46 | 15'54" | +3:23 | ||
4. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 16'24" | +4:56 | ||
5. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | D65 | Omega | 52:36 | 16'29" | +5:13 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | D65 | Omega | 54:15 | 17'00" | +6:52 | ||
7. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 54:29 | 17'04" | +7:06 | ||
8. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:08 | 20'06" | +16:45 | ||
9. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:07:02 | 21'00" | +19:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3190m 35m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 57:03 | 17'53" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | D70 | hamok | 1:10:58 | 22'14" | +13:55 | ||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 1:44:20 | 32'42" | +47:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D75 2970m 55m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | D75 | hamok | 1:23:08 | 27'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2700m 55m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:08:33 | 25'23" | |||
NCL | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2700m 55m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sascha KURT | NED | H-10 | TROL | 30:17 | 11'12" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 35:16 | 13'03" | +4:59 | ||
3. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 42:06 | 15'35" | +11:49 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 47:25 | 17'33" | +17:08 | ||
5. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:38 | 18'22" | +19:21 | ||
6. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:15:55 | 28'07" | +45:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2900m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 32:56 | 11'21" | |||
2. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:30 | 13'16" | +5:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4450m 70m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 37:37 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 52:38 | 11'49" | +15:01 | ||
3. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 59:45 | 13'25" | +22:08 | ||
4. | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:10 | 15'59" | +33:33 | ||
5. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:16:38 | 17'13" | +39:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 6810m 140m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 1:05:18 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | H-16 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:27 | 10'20" | +5:09 | ||
3. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:24 | 13'25" | +26:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 7250m 190m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 57:27 | 7'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 9410m 240m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:06:27 | 7'03" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:12:28 | 7'42" | +6:01 | ||
3. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 1:12:37 | 7'43" | +6:10 | ||
4. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:16:35 | 8'08" | +10:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HE 14450m 330m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:18 | 6'19" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:31:20 | 6'19" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:34:49 | 6'33" | +3:31 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:35:01 | 6'34" | +3:43 | ||
5. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 1:39:47 | 6'54" | +8:29 | ||
6. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:26 | 7'09" | +12:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H21 10460m 240m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:42 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:46:07 | 10'08" | +15:25 | ||
3. | Bram BOECKX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:54:01 | 10'54" | +23:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HB 6810m 140m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H35 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:17:44 | 11'24" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:21:05 | 11'54" | +3:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H35 9410m 240m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:13:07 | 7'46" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:17:10 | 8'12" | +4:03 | ||
3. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:17:54 | 8'16" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:36:18 | 10'14" | +23:11 | ||
5. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:38:20 | 10'26" | +25:13 | ||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:46:08 | 11'16" | +33:01 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:58:57 | 12'38" | +45:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H40 8610m 235m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:15 | 7'13" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:02:29 | 7'15" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:07:45 | 7'52" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:08:27 | 7'57" | +6:12 | ||
5. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:10:50 | 8'13" | +8:35 | ||
6. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:12:28 | 8'24" | +10:13 | ||
7. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:12:36 | 8'25" | +10:21 | ||
8. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:15:26 | 8'45" | +13:11 | ||
9. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:34 | 8'46" | +13:19 | ||
10. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:15 | 8'51" | +14:00 | ||
11. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:18:10 | 9'04" | +15:55 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:20:22 | 9'20" | +18:07 | ||
13. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:40 | 10'17" | +26:25 | ||
14. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:34:15 | 10'56" | +32:00 | ||
15. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:43:05 | 11'58" | +40:50 | ||
16. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:38 | 12'02" | +41:23 | ||
17. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:44:43 | 12'09" | +42:28 | ||
NCL | Roland GILSON | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7250m 190m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 52:18 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 53:42 | 7'24" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 54:24 | 7'30" | +2:06 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 55:43 | 7'41" | +3:25 | ||
5. | Ralph KURT | GER | H45 | TROL | 58:54 | 8'07" | +6:36 | ||
6. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:36 | 8'21" | +8:18 | ||
7. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:01:51 | 8'31" | +9:33 | ||
8. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:05:53 | 9'05" | +13:35 | ||
9. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:06:40 | 9'11" | +14:22 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 10'07" | +21:07 | ||
11. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:13:47 | 10'10" | +21:29 | ||
12. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:31 | 10'16" | +22:13 | ||
13. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:16:23 | 10'32" | +24:05 | ||
14. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:17:03 | 10'37" | +24:45 | ||
15. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:24:31 | 11'39" | +32:13 | ||
16. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:29 | 12'45" | +40:11 | ||
17. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:34:01 | 12'58" | +41:43 | ||
18. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:42:33 | 14'08" | +50:15 | ||
19. | Tanguy WATTEEUW | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:43:55 | 14'19" | +51:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H50 6810m 140m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 47:26 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 50:48 | 7'27" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:50 | 7'36" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 52:13 | 7'40" | +4:47 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 53:18 | 7'49" | +5:52 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 54:58 | 8'04" | +7:32 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 55:59 | 8'13" | +8:33 | ||
8. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:33 | 9'02" | +14:07 | ||
9. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:04:13 | 9'25" | +16:47 | ||
10. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | H50 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:05:38 | 9'38" | +18:12 | ||
11. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:37 | 12'07" | +35:11 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:24:59 | 12'28" | +37:33 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:29:53 | 13'11" | +42:27 | ||
14. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:40:09 | 14'42" | +52:43 | ||
15. | Walter THEODOR | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:54:06 | 16'45" | +1:06:40 | ||
16. | Philippe LAMBIET | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 2:08:29 | 18'52" | +1:21:03 | ||
NCL | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5610m 120m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 40:13 | 7'10" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H55 | Omega | 46:38 | 8'18" | +6:25 | ||
3. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:53 | 8'53" | +9:40 | ||
4. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:44 | 9'45" | +14:31 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 56:06 | 10'00" | +15:53 | ||
6. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:00:07 | 10'42" | +19:54 | ||
7. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:32 | 10'58" | +21:19 | ||
8. | Jan THEYS | BEL | H55 | Omega | 1:01:43 | 11'00" | +21:30 | ||
9. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:07:16 | 11'59" | +27:03 | ||
10. | Paulo Jorge REIS FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Indiv. | 1:09:41 | 12'25" | +29:28 | ||
11. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:57 | 12'28" | +29:44 | ||
12. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:25 | 12'43" | +31:12 | ||
13. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:14:49 | 13'20" | +34:36 | ||
14. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:18:25 | 13'58" | +38:12 | ||
15. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:24:29 | 15'03" | +44:16 | ||
16. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:51 | 15'28" | +46:38 | ||
17. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:21 | 16'17" | +51:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4450m 70m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 38:15 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 38:26 | 8'38" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | H60 | hamok | 43:40 | 9'48" | +5:25 | ||
4. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 44:34 | 10'00" | +6:19 | ||
5. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 44:42 | 10'02" | +6:27 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 44:46 | 10'03" | +6:31 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:00 | 10'06" | +6:45 | ||
8. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 45:11 | 10'09" | +6:56 | ||
9. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | H60 | hamok | 47:06 | 10'35" | +8:51 | ||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 49:34 | 11'08" | +11:19 | ||
11. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:14 | 11'17" | +11:59 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 51:55 | 11'40" | +13:40 | ||
13. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:53 | 11'53" | +14:38 | ||
14. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 53:27 | 12'00" | +15:12 | ||
15. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 53:35 | 12'02" | +15:20 | ||
16. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 56:04 | 12'35" | +17:49 | ||
17. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 57:07 | 12'50" | +18:52 | ||
18. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 57:17 | 12'52" | +19:02 | ||
19. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:22 | 13'47" | +23:07 | ||
20. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:02:22 | 14'00" | +24:07 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:28:27 | 19'52" | +50:12 | ||
22. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:45 | 23'45" | +1:07:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4090m 55m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 39:13 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 42:13 | 10'19" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:35 | 10'24" | +3:22 | ||
4. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 43:13 | 10'33" | +4:00 | ||
5. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 44:19 | 10'50" | +5:06 | ||
6. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:38 | 10'54" | +5:25 | ||
7. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:53 | 10'58" | +5:40 | ||
8. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:00 | 11'14" | +6:47 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 46:28 | 11'21" | +7:15 | ||
10. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 46:39 | 11'24" | +7:26 | ||
11. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 46:53 | 11'27" | +7:40 | ||
12. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 46:54 | 11'28" | +7:41 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 47:16 | 11'33" | +8:03 | ||
14. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:13 | 12'02" | +10:00 | ||
15. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H65 | TROL | 49:18 | 12'03" | +10:05 | ||
16. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 52:13 | 12'46" | +13:00 | ||
17. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 53:23 | 13'03" | +14:10 | ||
18. | André PEETERS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 53:52 | 13'10" | +14:39 | ||
19. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 58:30 | 14'18" | +19:17 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:00:17 | 14'44" | +21:04 | ||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:05:33 | 16'01" | +26:20 | ||
22. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:08:20 | 16'42" | +29:07 | ||
23. | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:02 | 24'56" | +1:02:49 | ||
24. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:44:33 | 25'33" | +1:05:20 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | H65 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3190m 35m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 32:45 | 10'15" | |||
2. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:29 | 11'45" | +4:44 | ||
3. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 40:04 | 12'33" | +7:19 | ||
4. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 45:07 | 14'08" | +12:22 | ||
5. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 48:23 | 15'10" | +15:38 | ||
6. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 49:05 | 15'23" | +16:20 | ||
7. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 49:54 | 15'38" | +17:09 | ||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 51:34 | 16'09" | +18:49 | ||
9. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 56:37 | 17'44" | +23:52 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 59:25 | 18'37" | +26:40 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:06:54 | 20'58" | +34:09 | ||
12. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:10:30 | 22'06" | +37:45 | ||
13. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:28:06 | 27'37" | +55:21 | ||
NCL | Heribert HAACK | GER | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3190m 35m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 42:56 | 13'27" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 54:58 | 17'13" | +12:02 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 56:10 | 17'36" | +13:14 | ||
4. | Benno KIRCH | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | 56:19 | 17'39" | +13:23 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:08:39 | 21'31" | +25:43 | ||
6. | Hans-Peter MINGERS | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:16:41 | 24'02" | +33:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H80 2970m 55m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 36:33 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 50:39 | 17'03" | +14:06 | ||
3. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 56:15 | 18'56" | +19:42 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H80 | hamok | 1:10:56 | 23'52" | +34:23 | ||
NCL | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H85 2970m 55m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Clémens HERBRAND | BEL | H85 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2500m 40m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 37:33 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Robert MARIQUE | BEL | H70 | Indiv. | 39:21 | 15'44" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 48:51 | 19'32" | +11:18 | ||
4. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 55:28 | 22'11" | +17:55 | ||
5. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:16 | 27'42" | +31:43 | ||
6. | Karlis POIKANS | LAT | H-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:09:20 | 27'44" | +31:47 | ||
7. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:09:41 | 27'52" | +32:08 | ||
Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:41 | 27'52" | +32:08 | |||
9. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:41:59 | 40'47" | +1:04:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
LE 6590m 170m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:03:59 | 9'42" | |||
2. | August VANNES | BEL | H-16 | VVO 96 | 1:29:22 | 13'33" | +25:23 | ||
3. | Andy SCHEUREN | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:35:21 | 14'28" | +31:22 | ||
4. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:35:22 | 14'28" | +31:23 | ||
5. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 1:40:42 | 15'16" | +36:43 | ||
6. | Marie-Helene VLIEGEN | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 2:06:06 | 19'08" | +1:02:07 | ||
7. | Pierre SCHELL | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 2:06:09 | 19'08" | +1:02:10 | ||
NCL | Clara COX | BEL | D40 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
SD 3600m 75m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 34:36 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 48:34 | 13'29" | +13:58 | ||
3. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 49:25 | 13'43" | +14:49 | ||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 49:50 | 13'50" | +15:14 | ||
5. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:19 | 17'01" | +26:43 | ||
6. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | D60 | SUD O LUX | 1:02:14 | 17'17" | +27:38 | ||
7. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:08:09 | 18'55" | +33:33 | ||
8. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:10:21 | 19'32" | +35:45 | ||
9. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:12:58 | 20'16" | +38:22 | ||
10. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:16:55 | 21'21" | +42:19 | ||
11. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:30:37 | 25'10" | +56:01 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 6930m 190m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:11 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 50:22 | 7'16" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:01:08 | 8'49" | +10:57 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 1:05:35 | 9'27" | +15:24 | ||
5. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:05:40 | 9'28" | +15:29 | ||
6. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:08:44 | 9'55" | +18:33 | ||
7. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:09 | 10'33" | +22:58 | ||
8. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:17:26 | 11'10" | +27:15 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:17:53 | 11'14" | +27:42 | ||
10. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:54 | 11'14" | +27:43 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:18:26 | 11'19" | +28:15 | ||
12. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:21:55 | 11'49" | +31:44 | ||
13. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:28:13 | 12'43" | +38:02 | ||
14. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:28:15 | 12'44" | +38:04 | ||
15. | Anne WERDING | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:27 | 12'54" | +39:16 | ||
16. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:52 | 13'06" | +40:41 | ||
17. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:33:33 | 13'29" | +43:22 | ||
18. | David ROACH | GBR | H60 | SUD O LUX | 1:34:44 | 13'40" | +44:33 | ||
19. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:42 | 14'14" | +48:31 | ||
20. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 2:06:26 | 18'14" | +1:16:15 | ||
Top |