Camp O Ardenne - Libramont | ||
Last updated: 15.04.2017 18:17:11 | Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be |
D:02 5500m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 45:19 | 8'14" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 46:39 | 8'28" | +1:20 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 52:26 | 9'32" | +7:07 | ||
4. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:10 | 10'01" | +9:51 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 56:40 | 10'18" | +11:21 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 57:29 | 10'27" | +12:10 | ||
7. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 59:36 | 10'50" | +14:17 | ||
8. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:20 | 12'58" | +26:01 | ||
9. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:15:09 | 13'39" | +29:50 | ||
10. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:17:25 | 14'04" | +32:06 | ||
11. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:25 | 14'48" | +36:06 | ||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:19 | 14'57" | +37:00 | ||
13. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:59 | 16'21" | +44:40 | ||
14. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:15 | 18'35" | +56:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 4800m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:29 | 9'53" | |||
2. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 47:54 | 9'58" | +0:25 | ||
3. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 50:24 | 10'30" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 52:41 | 10'58" | +5:12 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 53:53 | 11'13" | +6:24 | ||
6. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:25 | 11'45" | +8:56 | ||
7. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 59:18 | 12'21" | +11:49 | ||
8. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:00:10 | 12'32" | +12:41 | ||
9. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:39 | 13'15" | +16:10 | ||
10. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:10:51 | 14'45" | +23:22 | ||
11. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:11:27 | 14'53" | +23:58 | ||
12. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:30 | 15'18" | +26:01 | ||
13. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:14:02 | 15'25" | +26:33 | ||
14. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:16:57 | 16'01" | +29:28 | ||
15. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:19 | 17'46" | +37:50 | ||
16. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:26:14 | 17'57" | +38:45 | ||
17. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:39:59 | 20'49" | +52:30 | ||
18. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:19 | 23'11" | +1:03:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 3500m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:01 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:22 | 10'06" | +7:21 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 39:01 | 11'08" | +11:00 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 41:16 | 11'47" | +13:15 | ||
5. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 42:45 | 12'12" | +14:44 | ||
6. | Marine THILL | BEL | D-18 | SUD O LUX | 43:59 | 12'33" | +15:58 | ||
7. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:01 | 13'43" | +20:00 | ||
8. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 49:48 | 14'13" | +21:47 | ||
9. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 50:38 | 14'28" | +22:37 | ||
10. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 1:49:49 | 31'22" | +1:21:48 | ||
11. | Marie-Paul SAMPONT | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 2:14:03 | 38'17" | +1:46:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9000m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 47:19 | 5'15" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 52:05 | 5'47" | +4:46 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:58 | 6'06" | +7:39 | ||
4. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:49 | 6'12" | +8:30 | ||
5. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:03 | 6'53" | +14:44 | ||
6. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:02:16 | 6'55" | +14:57 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:40 | 7'11" | +17:21 | ||
8. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:05:33 | 7'17" | +18:14 | ||
9. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H-20 | SUD O LUX | 1:09:54 | 7'46" | +22:35 | ||
10. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:11:39 | 7'57" | +24:20 | ||
11. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 1:12:14 | 8'01" | +24:55 | ||
12. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:26 | 8'09" | +26:07 | ||
13. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | 1:27:08 | 9'40" | +39:49 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:29:11 | 9'54" | +41:52 | ||
15. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:49 | 11'32" | +56:30 | ||
NCL | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 5500m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 34:15 | 6'13" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 39:56 | 7'15" | +5:41 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 41:21 | 7'31" | +7:06 | ||
4. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 43:25 | 7'53" | +9:10 | ||
5. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:00 | 8'00" | +9:45 | ||
6. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:05 | 8'33" | +12:50 | ||
7. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 49:07 | 8'55" | +14:52 | ||
8. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 49:54 | 9'04" | +15:39 | ||
9. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 58:27 | 10'37" | +24:12 | ||
10. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:01:32 | 11'11" | +27:17 | ||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:53 | 11'15" | +27:38 | ||
12. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:02:13 | 11'18" | +27:58 | ||
13. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:03:57 | 11'37" | +29:42 | ||
14. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:07:01 | 12'11" | +32:46 | ||
15. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Start-O | 1:08:28 | 12'26" | +34:13 | ||
16. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:23 | 12'36" | +35:08 | ||
17. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:02 | 12'44" | +35:47 | ||
18. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:19 | 12'47" | +36:04 | ||
19. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:25 | 12'48" | +36:10 | ||
20. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:43 | 13'13" | +38:28 | ||
21. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:14:48 | 13'36" | +40:33 | ||
22. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:57 | 14'10" | +43:42 | ||
23. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:29:40 | 16'18" | +55:25 | ||
24. | Serge BLASCO | FRA | H75 | Indiv. | 1:32:03 | 16'44" | +57:48 | ||
25. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:03 | 19'06" | +1:10:48 | ||
26. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:45:18 | 19'08" | +1:11:03 | ||
27. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:47:26 | 19'31" | +1:13:11 | ||
28. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:53:50 | 20'41" | +1:19:35 | ||
29. | Ayman TAHRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:20:09 | 25'28" | +1:45:54 | ||
30. | Mohamed MOSTEFAOUI | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 2:35:15 | 28'13" | +2:01:00 | ||
31. | Stany GUBALA | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:36:28 | 28'26" | +2:02:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 4800m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:29 | 10'18" | |||
2. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 55:09 | 11'29" | +5:40 | ||
3. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 58:23 | 12'09" | +8:54 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:01:01 | 12'42" | +11:32 | ||
5. | Nicole BLASCO | FRA | H70 | Indiv. | 1:08:18 | 14'13" | +18:49 | ||
6. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:35 | 15'32" | +25:06 | ||
Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:14:35 | 15'32" | +25:06 | |||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:29:48 | 18'42" | +40:19 | ||
9. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:53 | 19'08" | +42:24 | ||
10. | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:20 | 20'54" | +50:51 | ||
11. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:07 | 21'16" | +52:38 | ||
12. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:31 | 24'03" | +1:06:02 | ||
13. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:58:06 | 24'36" | +1:08:37 | ||
NCL | Bertrand GALLEZ | H60 | Indiv. | ||||||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 3500m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 29:34 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 32:05 | 9'09" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:35 | 11'18" | +10:01 | ||
4. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 42:40 | 12'11" | +13:06 | ||
5. | Claude THILL | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 47:06 | 13'27" | +17:32 | ||
6. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 48:08 | 13'45" | +18:34 | ||
7. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:04:54 | 18'32" | +35:20 | ||
8. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:05:30 | 18'42" | +35:56 | ||
9. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:31 | 18'43" | +35:57 | ||
10. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:21:29 | 23'16" | +51:55 | ||
11. | Ismaël MAIDIGI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:26 | 25'33" | +59:52 | ||
12. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 1:29:51 | 25'40" | +1:00:17 | ||
Top |