index

Militaire regelmatigheid
LIBRAMONT 13.4.2017
NMP-ENM

Last updated: 13.04.2017 18:27:01Contact/Remarks: DENIS.BOUCHAT@MIL.BE HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:05 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 7400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok57:057'42"
2.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:06:419'00"+9:36
Top

D:03   length 6500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:02:309'36"
2.Falonne NIZETBELD214 Bn Log1:28:2813'36"+25:58
3.Véronique BECQUEBELD50ERM/KMS1:38:0515'05"+35:35
4.Nele VAN INGELGEMBELD35IRMEP - KMILO1:49:5116'53"+47:21
Top

D:05   length 5100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS48:559'35"
2.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS58:3811'29"+9:43
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:02:4212'17"+13:47
4.Lieve THIERSBELD45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:11:4214'03"+22:47
5.Pauline TOUSSAINTBELD-18Indiv.1:53:0722'10"+1:04:12
Top

H:01   length 8200m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime LAVALBELH21260 Cie Mun54:596'42"
2.Nicolas IMPENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man56:346'53"+1:35
3.Ben GIELENBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li57:026'57"+2:03
4.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40ERM/KMS57:397'01"+2:40
5.Bert BOCKXBELH35CC Land Dept Man57:597'04"+3:00
6.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5li59:097'12"+4:10
7.Stijn IGNOULBELH35CBOS Noord1:03:137'42"+8:14
8.Franky COOLSBELH45Bn Aie1:05:037'55"+10:04
9.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35BPO1:05:448'00"+10:45
10.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21Md Bn ChA1:06:528'09"+11:53
11.Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:07:218'12"+12:22
12.Guy DE COSTERBELH55CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:07:328'14"+12:33
13.Jeremy FRANCQBELH35CC R-A1:07:418'15"+12:42
14.Vincent GOBERTBELH214 Gp CIS1:08:118'18"+13:12
15.Tim D'HAVELOOSEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:008'24"+14:01
16.Wim HERMANSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:11:088'40"+16:09
17.Daniel GASPARBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:12:378'51"+17:38
18.Brandon TYTGADTBELH354 Bn Log1:14:039'01"+19:04
19.Ronny LEMOINEBELH45ACOS O-T1:14:199'03"+19:20
20.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:14:349'05"+19:35
Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:14:349'05"+19:35
22.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:16:049'16"+21:05
23.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para1:18:069'31"+23:07
24.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS1:19:069'38"+24:07
25.Raphael TAISBELH214 Gp CIS1:19:499'44"+24:50
26.Marc GELLENSBELH503 Para1:20:069'46"+25:07
27.Ignace GELLENSBELH21ERM/KMS1:22:3110'03"+27:32
28.Vincent DESWAEFBELH212 Cdo1:27:5710'43"+32:58
29.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:28:1310'45"+33:14
30.Stéphane COLINBELH55CID Mat1:32:3611'17"+37:37
31.Jules GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:36:2811'45"+41:29
32.Anthony BAYETBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:05:0915'15"+1:10:10
Top

H:02   length 7400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH40Bn Aie51:056'54"
2.Eric MATTARTBELH40CC Land Dept Man55:087'27"+4:03
3.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Md Bn ChA1:01:568'22"+10:51
4.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ERM/KMS1:02:168'24"+11:11
5.Didier DOHOGNEBELH40BPO1:04:158'40"+13:10
6.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:05:168'49"+14:11
7.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:06:148'57"+15:09
8.Erik SEGERSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:06:569'02"+15:51
9.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:369'16"+17:31
10.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:12:269'47"+21:21
11.Patrice LOMBETBELH40MRSYS1:15:5910'16"+24:54
12.Nicolas MINNEBELH214 Bn Log1:18:4410'38"+27:39
13.Marc VANHERLEBELH45Bn ISTAR1:19:2810'44"+28:23
14.Michel LAMBORELLEBELH554 Gp CIS1:21:5111'03"+30:46
15.Pierre BOUVROUXBELH21TrgC Para1:31:5712'25"+40:52
16.Thierry KELLNERBELH50Camp MARCHE1:34:1712'44"+43:12
17.Dimitri PAUNETBELH214 Bn Log1:39:2613'26"+48:21
18.Frank TOUSSAINTBELH45Info Ops Gp1:42:2113'49"+51:16
Top

H:03   length 6500m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francis WATELETBELH50IRMEP - KMILO44:056'46"
2.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes45:527'03"+1:47
3.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS47:417'20"+3:36
4.Stéphane ADAMBELH45CC Land Dept Man51:107'52"+7:05
5.Pierre PARTHOENSBELH5010 Gp CIS51:357'56"+7:30
6.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS51:487'58"+7:43
7.Dany MATHUESBELH452 Cdo52:058'00"+8:00
8.Jean Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log53:078'10"+9:02
9.Luc STEENSELSBELH4510 Gp CIS54:368'23"+10:31
10.Michel VAN LOONBELH50Bn Aie56:418'43"+12:36
11.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH45Bn ISTAR58:028'55"+13:57
12.Nicolas SCHMITTBELH35IRMEP - KMILO58:038'55"+13:58
13.Bart TICKETBELH55Bn Aie58:429'01"+14:37
14.Jos BULLENBELH5010 W Tac59:019'04"+14:56
15.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:00:019'14"+15:56
16.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:01:049'23"+16:59
17.Pascal WIJKMANBELH45ACOS O-T1:01:289'27"+17:23
18.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:05:1110'01"+21:06
19.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R-A1:06:5510'17"+22:50
20.Steven LORNOYBELH45TrgC Para1:07:1210'20"+23:07
21.Paul BILLENBELH50CID Mat1:08:2810'32"+24:23
22.Thierry PETITBELH50Base Florennes1:09:3510'42"+25:30
23.Jean Michel MORETBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:09:3810'42"+25:33
24.Eric YERNAUXBELH554 Bn Log1:10:3010'50"+26:25
25.Tim BECKERSBELH21CRC GLONS1:11:4011'01"+27:35
26.Patrick DIEZBELH55H.O.C.1:11:5011'03"+27:45
27.Didier CAVILLOTBELH50CC R-A1:14:0911'24"+30:04
28.Egwin COESSENSBELH45St / EM Prov LIMBURG1:14:5411'31"+30:49
29.Pascal THIJSBELH4510 Gp CIS1:15:0411'32"+30:59
30.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH5010 W Tac1:15:2311'35"+31:18
31.Vincent BORDIGNONBELH45DG Com1:15:2511'36"+31:20
32.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH504 Bn Log1:16:5711'50"+32:52
33.David MOYSONBELH45HK Md Bde1:18:1812'02"+34:13
34.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:20:0712'19"+36:02
35.Christophe CORTEILBELH40CIBE sud1:21:2012'30"+37:15
36.Frédéric PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn1:22:2412'40"+38:19
37.Peter VAESBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:23:0812'47"+39:03
38.Rudy VANHAMMEBELH454 Bn Gn1:30:3713'56"+46:32
39.Didier CRAPPEBELH50Base Florennes1:32:2114'12"+48:16
40.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:33:0114'18"+48:56
41.Patrick DESCAMPSBELH45CIBE sud1:35:2914'41"+51:24
42.Michel MICHOTTEBELH452 W Tac1:47:4816'35"+1:03:43
--Roberto PICIBELH21CRC GLONS1:11:4511'02"+27:40
NCLLuc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège
Top

H:04   length 6000m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc GASPARDBELH55CC Land Dept Gn39:456'37"
2.Alain GENTENBELH50Camp ELSENBORN40:096'41"+0:24
3.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE44:337'25"+4:48
4.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr45:127'31"+5:27
5.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud45:147'32"+5:29
6.Albert LOUISBELH55Camp LAGLAND46:017'40"+6:16
7.Stefan LAMBERTBELH50CC Land Dept Gn47:097'51"+7:24
8.Yves SOLBREUXBELH50CC V & C47:417'56"+7:56
9.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA48:128'02"+8:27
10.Fernand FILIEUXBELH50Md Bn ChA49:128'11"+9:27
11.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man50:108'21"+10:25
12.Thierry DOSSINBELH50DGHR51:148'32"+11:29
13.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO51:418'36"+11:56
14.Richard MATHOTBELH60CC R-A51:438'37"+11:58
15.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1052:218'43"+12:36
16.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo53:258'54"+13:40
17.Thierry DEUXANTBELH5029 Bn Log56:329'25"+16:47
18.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 1057:569'39"+18:11
19.Johan VANNESTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:00:3910'06"+20:54
20.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Lt Bde1:01:1710'12"+21:32
21.Pierre DESMAELEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:02:1710'22"+22:32
22.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Bn ISTAR1:02:1810'22"+22:33
23.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:02:2310'23"+22:38
24.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:02:4610'27"+23:01
25.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:02:5810'29"+23:13
26.Pascal MARLIERBELH50CC MED1:05:5510'59"+26:10
27.Ferdinand MAENENBELH65KOL1:06:0911'01"+26:24
28.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH65KOL1:06:1611'02"+26:31
29.Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:07:5411'18"+28:09
30.Pascal CLOQUETBELH50CC Land Dept Gn1:09:1111'31"+29:26
31.Dominique BERNIERBELH50CIBE sud1:10:3211'45"+30:47
32.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:10:4811'48"+31:03
33.Jan DE SOETEBELH55Bn HK Def St QRE1:13:2712'14"+33:42
34.Dimitri DE VILLEBELH40DG Com1:15:0912'31"+35:24
35.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH504 Bn Gn1:17:0112'50"+37:16
36.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS1:22:1013'41"+42:25
37.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH501W/BKOKS1:22:4413'47"+42:59
38.Luc JACQUESBELH55CRC GLONS2:01:2820'14"+1:21:43
39.Freddy GHILAINBELH55CC R-A2:05:2320'53"+1:25:38
--Thierry GENICOTBELH454 Bn Gn1:24:3414'05"+44:49
--Olivier MOREAUBELH354 Bn Gn1:36:3616'06"+56:51
Top

H:05   length 5100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1:00:2611'50"
2.Michel RYSENAERBELH70+ASUB1:04:2212'37"+3:56
--David GILLETBELH40CC R-A1:11:1013'57"+10:44
Top

H:06   length 4400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis VAN MOLBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:08:0215'27"
2.Kurt POELMANSBELH35CC Infra Noord1:43:5723'37"+35:55
--Mathieu DOBBELAEREBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:04:3214'40"-3:30
--Ian SLOOTMANSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:18:4717'54"+10:45
--Joran SLEEUBUSBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:19:3118'04"+11:29
--Ben HUYBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:23:4019'00"+15:38
--Jorne SALOENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li1:25:1219'21"+17:10
--Simon LIEBENSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li1:26:0219'33"+18:00
--Celestin DEGEIMBREBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:43:5923'37"+35:57
--Tim CUVELIERBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:45:0123'52"+36:59
--Thomas LEVEQUEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:45:2223'56"+37:20
--Alexandre STUBBEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:45:3123'58"+37:29
--Aleksandar MEDAKOVIC-GEEBELENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
--Bjorn BEELENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
--Diego VAN DRIESSCHEBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
--Jorn GEUKENSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
--Maarten VAN DEN DAELEBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5li
--Vitto CHERVYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5li
Top

Total

Md Bn Bvr/5li15
4 Bn Log9
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS7
Md Bn ChA7
CC R-A6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
10 Gp CIS5
4 Bn Gn5
4 Gp CIS5
Bn ISTAR5
CC Land Dept Gn5
CC Land Dept Man5
TrgC Para5
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS4
Bn Aie4
C.O. Liège4
CIBE sud4
ERM/KMS4
10 W Tac3
2 Cdo3
ACOS O-T3
BPO3
Base Florennes3
CRC GLONS3
Camp ELSENBORN3
IRMEP - KMILO3
ACOS IS2
Balise 102
CC Infra Noord2
CID Mat2
Camp MARCHE2
DG Com2
KOL2
1W/BKOKS1
2 W Tac1
260 Cie Mun1
29 Bn Log1
3 Para1
ASUB1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CBOS Noord1
CC MED1
CC V & C1
CE Cdo1
Camp LAGLAND1
DGHR1
H.O.C.1
HK Md Bde1
HQ Lt Bde1
Indiv.1
Info Ops Gp1
MRSYS1
Md Bn 1C/1Gr1
Omega1
St / EM Prov LIMBURG1
TROL1
hamok1
Total: 167