clublogo
index

Camp O Ardenne - Smuid
Smuid 14.4.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 16.04.2017 20:21:03
Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 10000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega1:23:248'20"
2.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21Balise 101:57:1011'42"+33:46
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 4600m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB45:159'50"
2.Marine SILLIENBELD-18C.O. Pégase45:259'52"+0:10
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-18Hainaut O.C.45:449'56"+0:29
4.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega45:589'59"+0:43
5.Véronique BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4611'02"+5:31
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:5511'04"+5:40
7.Tille DE SMULBELD-14Omega52:3311'25"+7:18
8.Siel DE SMULBELD-16Omega53:2711'37"+8:12
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1054:3611'52"+9:21
10.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL54:4211'53"+9:27
11.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège55:5812'10"+10:43
12.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega56:1812'14"+11:03
13.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2612'16"+11:11
14.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL57:1112'25"+11:56
15.Leen JESPERSBELD40TROL1:00:4113'11"+15:26
16.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:2913'21"+16:14
17.Raquel OSUNA ZAMORAESPD40ASUB1:01:4413'25"+16:29
18.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase1:02:2713'34"+17:12
19.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:03:4013'50"+18:25
20.Lara BIRTLESBELD-18C.O. Liège1:08:1314'49"+22:58
21.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:10:2315'18"+25:08
22.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:12:2215'43"+27:07
23.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL1:12:4015'47"+27:25
24.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:14:5216'16"+29:37
25.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB1:15:0116'18"+29:46
26.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:15:5016'29"+30:35
27.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:20:0017'23"+34:45
28.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:5617'48"+36:41
29.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB1:23:4918'13"+38:34
30.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:24:3018'22"+39:15
31.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:27:1118'57"+41:56
32.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae1:27:5719'07"+42:42
33.Nicole BLASCOFRAD70Indiv.1:30:3319'41"+45:18
34.Pauline BECKERSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:40:4721'54"+55:32
35.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:53:3824'42"+1:08:23
36.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 102:06:5727'35"+1:21:42
NCLCécile MOITROUXBELD45C.O. Liège
Top

D:Rouge   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega1:19:5114'00"
2.Hilde BREESCHBELD40TROL1:30:1515'49"+10:24
3.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:39:1217'24"+19:21
4.Allison ZAVABELD21Start-O1:53:0619'50"+33:15
5.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.2:01:3321'19"+41:42
6.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL2:08:5922'37"+49:08
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae2:31:3026'34"+1:11:39
8.Clara RUSSOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:58:5131'22"+1:39:00
NCLEmma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae
NCLIris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL
NCLMargot MASSONBELD-14Indiv.
Top

D:Bleu   length 3900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.34:588'57"
2.Louise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.37:219'34"+2:23
3.Annick DUMOULINBELD40Balise 1042:2210'51"+7:24
4.Camille PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.44:5811'31"+10:00
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège46:2111'53"+11:23
6.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:5612'32"+13:58
7.Loreto ALONSO OSUNAESPD-12ASUB52:2513'26"+17:27
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL53:5613'49"+18:58
9.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL57:0914'39"+22:11
10.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega1:02:3716'03"+27:39
11.Marie-Antoinett CAMBIERBELD60Hainaut O.C.1:06:1316'58"+31:15
12.Kiara NIJSTBELD-10Omega1:30:3323'13"+55:35
13.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL2:08:5233'02"+1:33:54
Top

H:Noir Long   length 10000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH21TROL1:09:226'56"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:09:416'58"+0:19
3.Sandro GRASSOBELH35K.O.L.1:13:157'19"+3:53
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:18:007'48"+8:38
5.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40Balise 101:19:187'55"+9:56
6.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:20:058'00"+10:43
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:21:468'10"+12:24
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:588'17"+13:36
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:29:058'54"+19:43
10.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège1:32:569'17"+23:34
11.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:34:509'29"+25:28
12.Iwan VISBELH50SUD O LUX1:36:049'36"+26:42
13.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL1:41:1610'07"+31:54
14.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:44:4210'28"+35:20
15.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering1:45:2410'32"+36:02
16.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:54:5011'29"+45:28
17.Hadrien PLANCQBELH-20SUD O LUX1:56:1311'37"+46:51
18.Roland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:04:0612'24"+54:44
19.Michel GOVAERTSBELH55ASUB2:12:0913'12"+1:02:47
20.Francis ROULYBELH60Hainaut O.C.2:24:5514'29"+1:15:33
NCLRodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZESPH40ASUB
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 4600m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:026'18"
2.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.41:008'54"+11:58
3.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège43:389'29"+14:36
4.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:559'32"+14:53
5.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL46:4010'08"+17:38
6.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega47:5310'24"+18:51
7.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL48:3710'34"+19:35
8.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega50:0810'53"+21:06
9.Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae50:3210'59"+21:30
10.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège51:2111'09"+22:19
11.Philippe HECQBELH60Hainaut O.C.51:4511'15"+22:43
12.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB52:3511'25"+23:33
13.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega52:4411'27"+23:42
14.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 1054:1711'48"+25:15
15.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase54:4311'53"+25:41
16.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.56:0312'11"+27:01
17.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel57:3712'31"+28:35
18.Maxime ZANDERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4912'47"+29:47
19.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega58:5812'49"+29:56
20.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:01:1313'18"+32:11
21.Niko EICHTENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3213'22"+32:30
22.Mike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:5613'27"+32:54
23.Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega1:04:2914'01"+35:27
24.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:06:0414'21"+37:02
25.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:07:5214'45"+38:50
26.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:08:1814'50"+39:16
27.Jan COOLSBELH40TROL1:09:3815'08"+40:36
28.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL1:11:0815'27"+42:06
29.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:14:3716'13"+45:35
30.Paulo FERREIRAH55Indiv.1:14:4216'14"+45:40
31.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:16:3516'38"+47:33
32.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:18:2917'03"+49:27
33.Serge BLASCOFRAH75Indiv.1:21:4017'45"+52:38
34.Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:23:5718'15"+54:55
35.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB1:26:4118'50"+57:39
36.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:28:4519'17"+59:43
37.Guy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae1:30:4819'44"+1:01:46
38.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:38:4021'26"+1:09:38
39.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:41:3022'03"+1:12:28
40.Idriss MEKERRIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:42:1622'13"+1:13:14
41.Jacques BASTIENBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:53:3924'42"+1:24:37
42.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:56:4825'23"+1:27:46
43.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 102:06:5027'34"+1:37:48
NCLAyman TAHRIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLDavid BIRTLESBELH-18C.O. Liège
Top

H:Rouge   length 5700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH45TROL54:419'35"
2.Hans DE WITNEDH50K.O.L.54:489'36"+0:07
3.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50SUD O LUX54:509'37"+0:09
4.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:5212'57"+19:11
5.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae1:17:2513'34"+22:44
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:24:3614'50"+29:55
7.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL1:26:0515'06"+31:24
8.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH40C.O. Pégase1:42:3517'59"+47:54
9.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Hainaut O.C.2:04:4621'53"+1:10:05
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB2:14:4023'37"+1:19:59
NCLCathy PARINGBELH35Indiv.
NCLJonas KOUSSOUBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLLéo MICHELBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:Bleu   length 3900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.34:538'56"
2.Louis VOSBELH-14C.O. Liège35:299'05"+0:36
3.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega38:239'50"+3:30
4.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega52:1113'22"+17:18
5.Dominique BRIHAYEBELH40Indiv.53:2613'42"+18:33
6.Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNAESPH-10ASUB54:4714'02"+19:54
7.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy56:4814'33"+21:55
8.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:4615'34"+25:53
9.Arthur BISSOTBELH-10Balise 101:03:5916'24"+29:06
10.Cédric HAEPBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:4517'53"+34:52
11.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-10Hermathenae1:20:2320'36"+45:30
12.Gabriel GRIBOUINBELH-10Indiv.1:20:2720'37"+45:34
NCLIsmaël MAIDIGIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.29
TROL22
ASUB17
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16
Omega16
C.O. Liège12
Balise 109
Hermathenae8
Indiv.7
C.O. Pégase6
SUD O LUX3
Altaïr C.O.2
K.O.L.2
Borasca1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Scapa Nancy1
Start-O1
Total: 155