Camp O Ardenne - Smuid | ||
Last updated: 16.04.2017 20:21:03 | Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be |
D:Noir Long 10000m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:23:24 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:57:10 | 11'42" | +33:46 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4600m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 45:15 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 45:25 | 9'52" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:44 | 9'56" | +0:29 | ||
4. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 45:58 | 9'59" | +0:43 | ||
5. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:46 | 11'02" | +5:31 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:55 | 11'04" | +5:40 | ||
7. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 52:33 | 11'25" | +7:18 | ||
8. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 53:27 | 11'37" | +8:12 | ||
9. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 54:36 | 11'52" | +9:21 | ||
10. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D45 | TROL | 54:42 | 11'53" | +9:27 | ||
11. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 55:58 | 12'10" | +10:43 | ||
12. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | D40 | Omega | 56:18 | 12'14" | +11:03 | ||
13. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:26 | 12'16" | +11:11 | ||
14. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 57:11 | 12'25" | +11:56 | ||
15. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:00:41 | 13'11" | +15:26 | ||
16. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:29 | 13'21" | +16:14 | ||
17. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D40 | ASUB | 1:01:44 | 13'25" | +16:29 | ||
18. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:27 | 13'34" | +17:12 | ||
19. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 13'50" | +18:25 | ||
20. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:13 | 14'49" | +22:58 | ||
21. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:23 | 15'18" | +25:08 | ||
22. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:12:22 | 15'43" | +27:07 | ||
23. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:12:40 | 15'47" | +27:25 | ||
24. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:52 | 16'16" | +29:37 | ||
25. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:15:01 | 16'18" | +29:46 | ||
26. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:15:50 | 16'29" | +30:35 | ||
27. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:00 | 17'23" | +34:45 | ||
28. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:56 | 17'48" | +36:41 | ||
29. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:23:49 | 18'13" | +38:34 | ||
30. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:30 | 18'22" | +39:15 | ||
31. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:11 | 18'57" | +41:56 | ||
32. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:27:57 | 19'07" | +42:42 | ||
33. | Nicole BLASCO | FRA | D70 | Indiv. | 1:30:33 | 19'41" | +45:18 | ||
34. | Pauline BECKERS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:47 | 21'54" | +55:32 | ||
35. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:38 | 24'42" | +1:08:23 | ||
36. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:06:57 | 27'35" | +1:21:42 | ||
NCL | Cécile MOITROUX | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 5700m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:19:51 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:30:15 | 15'49" | +10:24 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:39:12 | 17'24" | +19:21 | ||
4. | Allison ZAVA | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:53:06 | 19'50" | +33:15 | ||
5. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:33 | 21'19" | +41:42 | ||
6. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 2:08:59 | 22'37" | +49:08 | ||
7. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 2:31:30 | 26'34" | +1:11:39 | ||
8. | Clara RUSSO | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:58:51 | 31'22" | +1:39:00 | ||
NCL | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Margot MASSON | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3900m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:58 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 37:21 | 9'34" | +2:23 | ||
3. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | D40 | Balise 10 | 42:22 | 10'51" | +7:24 | ||
4. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:58 | 11'31" | +10:00 | ||
5. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 46:21 | 11'53" | +11:23 | ||
6. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:56 | 12'32" | +13:58 | ||
7. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-12 | ASUB | 52:25 | 13'26" | +17:27 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 53:56 | 13'49" | +18:58 | ||
9. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 57:09 | 14'39" | +22:11 | ||
10. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:02:37 | 16'03" | +27:39 | ||
11. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:13 | 16'58" | +31:15 | ||
12. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:30:33 | 23'13" | +55:35 | ||
13. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 2:08:52 | 33'02" | +1:33:54 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 10000m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:09:22 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:41 | 6'58" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:13:15 | 7'19" | +3:53 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:18:00 | 7'48" | +8:38 | ||
5. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | 1:19:18 | 7'55" | +9:56 | ||
6. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:05 | 8'00" | +10:43 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:46 | 8'10" | +12:24 | ||
8. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:58 | 8'17" | +13:36 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:29:05 | 8'54" | +19:43 | ||
10. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:56 | 9'17" | +23:34 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:34:50 | 9'29" | +25:28 | ||
12. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:36:04 | 9'36" | +26:42 | ||
13. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:41:16 | 10'07" | +31:54 | ||
14. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:44:42 | 10'28" | +35:20 | ||
15. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:45:24 | 10'32" | +36:02 | ||
16. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:50 | 11'29" | +45:28 | ||
17. | Hadrien PLANCQ | BEL | H-20 | SUD O LUX | 1:56:13 | 11'37" | +46:51 | ||
18. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:04:06 | 12'24" | +54:44 | ||
19. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:12:09 | 13'12" | +1:02:47 | ||
20. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:24:55 | 14'29" | +1:15:33 | ||
NCL | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4600m (45) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 29:02 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:00 | 8'54" | +11:58 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 43:38 | 9'29" | +14:36 | ||
4. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:55 | 9'32" | +14:53 | ||
5. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 46:40 | 10'08" | +17:38 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 47:53 | 10'24" | +18:51 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 48:37 | 10'34" | +19:35 | ||
8. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 50:08 | 10'53" | +21:06 | ||
9. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 50:32 | 10'59" | +21:30 | ||
10. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 51:21 | 11'09" | +22:19 | ||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:45 | 11'15" | +22:43 | ||
12. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 52:35 | 11'25" | +23:33 | ||
13. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | H45 | Omega | 52:44 | 11'27" | +23:42 | ||
14. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 54:17 | 11'48" | +25:15 | ||
15. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 54:43 | 11'53" | +25:41 | ||
16. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 56:03 | 12'11" | +27:01 | ||
17. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:37 | 12'31" | +28:35 | ||
18. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:49 | 12'47" | +29:47 | ||
19. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 58:58 | 12'49" | +29:56 | ||
20. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:13 | 13'18" | +32:11 | ||
21. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:32 | 13'22" | +32:30 | ||
22. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:56 | 13'27" | +32:54 | ||
23. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:04:29 | 14'01" | +35:27 | ||
24. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:06:04 | 14'21" | +37:02 | ||
25. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:52 | 14'45" | +38:50 | ||
26. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:08:18 | 14'50" | +39:16 | ||
27. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:09:38 | 15'08" | +40:36 | ||
28. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:11:08 | 15'27" | +42:06 | ||
29. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:14:37 | 16'13" | +45:35 | ||
30. | Paulo FERREIRA | H55 | Indiv. | 1:14:42 | 16'14" | +45:40 | |||
31. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:16:35 | 16'38" | +47:33 | ||
32. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:18:29 | 17'03" | +49:27 | ||
33. | Serge BLASCO | FRA | H75 | Indiv. | 1:21:40 | 17'45" | +52:38 | ||
34. | Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:57 | 18'15" | +54:55 | ||
35. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:26:41 | 18'50" | +57:39 | ||
36. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:28:45 | 19'17" | +59:43 | ||
37. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:30:48 | 19'44" | +1:01:46 | ||
38. | Benjamin BRIHAYE | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:40 | 21'26" | +1:09:38 | ||
39. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:30 | 22'03" | +1:12:28 | ||
40. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:16 | 22'13" | +1:13:14 | ||
41. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:39 | 24'42" | +1:24:37 | ||
42. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:56:48 | 25'23" | +1:27:46 | ||
43. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:06:50 | 27'34" | +1:37:48 | ||
NCL | Ayman TAHRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | David BIRTLES | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 5700m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 54:41 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 54:48 | 9'36" | +0:07 | ||
3. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 54:50 | 9'37" | +0:09 | ||
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:52 | 12'57" | +19:11 | ||
5. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:17:25 | 13'34" | +22:44 | ||
6. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:24:36 | 14'50" | +29:55 | ||
7. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:26:05 | 15'06" | +31:24 | ||
8. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:42:35 | 17'59" | +47:54 | ||
9. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:46 | 21'53" | +1:10:05 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 2:14:40 | 23'37" | +1:19:59 | ||
NCL | Cathy PARING | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jonas KOUSSOU | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Léo MICHEL | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3900m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:53 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 35:29 | 9'05" | +0:36 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 38:23 | 9'50" | +3:30 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 52:11 | 13'22" | +17:18 | ||
5. | Dominique BRIHAYE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 53:26 | 13'42" | +18:33 | ||
6. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-10 | ASUB | 54:47 | 14'02" | +19:54 | ||
7. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 56:48 | 14'33" | +21:55 | ||
8. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:46 | 15'34" | +25:53 | ||
9. | Arthur BISSOT | BEL | H-10 | Balise 10 | 1:03:59 | 16'24" | +29:06 | ||
10. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:45 | 17'53" | +34:52 | ||
11. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:20:23 | 20'36" | +45:30 | ||
12. | Gabriel GRIBOUIN | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:20:27 | 20'37" | +45:34 | ||
NCL | Ismaël MAIDIGI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top |