clublogo
index

Camp O Ardenne - Habay la Neuve
Habay 15.4.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 15.04.2017 18:19:13
Contact/Remarks: francis@frso.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 5500m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-18C.O. Pégase41:487'35"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-18Hainaut O.C.43:027'49"+1:14
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB43:287'54"+1:40
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB46:038'22"+4:15
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:118'34"+5:23
6.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL49:158'57"+7:27
7.Inga AUSEKLELATD40Luxembourg Orienteering50:579'15"+9:09
8.Lara BIRTLESBELD-18C.O. Liège59:3410'49"+17:46
9.Leen JESPERSBELD40TROL1:00:0610'55"+18:18
10.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:00:5511'04"+19:07
11.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:03:5011'36"+22:02
12.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB1:04:1611'41"+22:28
13.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:09:2412'37"+27:36
14.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:10:4912'52"+29:01
15.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:10:5712'53"+29:09
16.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:18:2314'15"+36:35
17.Alixia BIRTLESBELD-16C.O. Liège1:20:0214'33"+38:14
18.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:29:0416'11"+47:16
19.Charlotte PERZBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:32:5916'54"+51:11
20.Manon SZCZYRBABELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:48:3019'43"+1:06:42
21.Raquel OSUNA ZAMORAESPD40ASUB1:49:4019'56"+1:07:52
NCLGreet PERSOONBELD40TROL
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase
Top

D:03   length 4800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:458'54"
2.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:3910'45"+8:54
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega52:3910'58"+9:54
4.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1512'08"+15:30
5.Hilde BREESCHBELD40TROL59:2612'22"+16:41
6.Florine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.59:5212'28"+17:07
7.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5513'18"+21:10
8.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:09:5314'33"+27:08
9.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel1:12:5315'11"+30:08
10.Nicole BLASCOFRAD70Indiv.1:20:2916'46"+37:44
11.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:23:4117'26"+40:56
12.Pauline BECKERSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:26:4318'03"+43:58
13.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:30:3818'52"+47:53
14.Cécile MOITROUXBELD45C.O. Liège1:37:1320'15"+54:28
15.Sara AKTURKBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:51:0023'07"+1:08:15
16.Monique BERWAERBELD55Indiv.1:55:0423'58"+1:12:19
17.Justine JAMARTBELD-18Indiv.1:56:2024'14"+1:13:35
NCLRomane PAULFRAD-20Indiv.
Top

D:04   length 3400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-12TROL33:279'50"
2.Emma PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.34:0110'00"+0:34
3.Loreto ALONSO OSUNAESPD-12ASUB38:4311'23"+5:16
4.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae39:2711'36"+6:00
5.Renske GOOSSENSBELD21TROL42:1912'26"+8:52
6.Camille PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.43:5112'53"+10:24
7.Iris CEULEMANSBELD21TROL51:3815'11"+18:11
8.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1115'56"+20:44
9.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL56:1016'31"+22:43
10.Louise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.58:0417'04"+24:37
11.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega59:0617'22"+25:39
12.Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL59:1417'25"+25:47
13.Marine THILLBELD-18SUD O LUX1:07:4519'55"+34:18
14.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 101:17:0522'40"+43:38
15.Christèle PAULFRAD50Indiv.1:17:5122'53"+44:24
16.Cathy PARINGBELD35Start-O1:28:2926'01"+55:02
17.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:30:0426'29"+56:37
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège
Top

H:01   length 7300m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB41:335'41"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège42:345'49"+1:01
3.Frank BUYTAERTBELH45TROL45:256'13"+3:52
4.Simon ARNOBELH-16Hainaut O.C.47:346'30"+6:01
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB48:506'41"+7:17
6.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH21Hainaut O.C.49:226'45"+7:49
7.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL49:306'46"+7:57
8.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège50:416'56"+9:08
9.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel54:277'27"+12:54
10.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.56:107'41"+14:37
11.Iwan VISBELH50SUD O LUX57:247'51"+15:51
12.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL57:357'53"+16:02
13.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering59:058'05"+17:32
14.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB59:248'08"+17:51
15.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:00:048'13"+18:31
16.Sverre BUYTAERTBELH-18TROL1:05:459'00"+24:12
17.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:06:459'08"+25:12
18.Ben GIELENBELH45Indiv.1:09:129'28"+27:39
19.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:12:509'58"+31:17
20.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:13:5910'08"+32:26
21.Frédéric LE GOUXFRAH40ASUB1:16:0510'25"+34:32
22.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Balise 101:17:4110'38"+36:08
23.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:19:2610'52"+37:53
24.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège1:19:4210'55"+38:09
25.Samuel TONNEAUBELH40Indiv.1:27:1311'56"+45:40
26.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:33:0712'45"+51:34
27.Roland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:38:2713'29"+56:54
28.Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZESPH40ASUB1:47:0214'39"+1:05:29
Top

H:02   length 5500m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège35:536'31"
2.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.40:177'19"+4:24
3.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:067'39"+6:13
4.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega42:167'41"+6:23
5.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège43:147'51"+7:21
Antoine MATTARTBELH-14Hermathenae43:147'51"+7:21
7.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega46:228'25"+10:29
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:328'38"+11:39
9.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel53:049'38"+17:11
10.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 1054:059'49"+18:12
11.Antoine PAULFRAH50Indiv.54:349'55"+18:41
12.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase55:0510'00"+19:12
13.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.56:2010'14"+20:27
14.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae56:4410'18"+20:51
15.Frans WENSBELH65TROL58:2110'36"+22:28
16.Paulo FERREIRAPORH55Start-O1:01:5511'15"+26:02
17.David BIRTLESBELH-18C.O. Liège1:03:2111'31"+27:28
18.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:04:3711'44"+28:44
19.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega1:05:2711'53"+29:34
20.Niko EICHTENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4311'56"+29:50
21.Marc CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:06:3312'06"+30:40
22.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:07:5112'20"+31:58
23.Luc DERENNEBELH55Hermathenae1:11:1812'57"+35:25
24.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 101:11:4413'02"+35:51
25.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:14:0113'27"+38:08
26.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:15:5113'47"+39:58
27.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:17:4514'08"+41:52
28.Donovan LERATBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:18:1114'12"+42:18
29.Serge BLASCOFRAH75Indiv.1:21:4514'51"+45:52
30.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB1:22:3015'00"+46:37
31.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège1:34:1317'07"+58:20
32.Mike BRULSBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:0417'17"+59:11
33.Mohamed MOSTEFAOUIH-16Start-O1:37:3617'44"+1:01:43
34.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:46:1019'18"+1:10:17
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.
NCLIdriss MEKERRIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLJan COOLSBELH40TROL
NCLMaxime ZANDERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:03   length 4800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remi DICKESBELH21Indiv.41:538'43"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL43:519'08"+1:58
3.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:219'39"+4:28
4.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL58:3012'11"+16:37
5.Jonas KOUSSOUBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:07:2414'02"+25:31
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:10:5514'46"+29:02
7.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:12:0715'01"+30:14
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:15:1615'40"+33:23
9.Maurine HASARDBELH-14Indiv.1:23:3817'25"+41:45
10.Dominique COTONBELH55Start-O1:29:1518'35"+47:22
11.Samuel COTONBELH21Start-O1:29:2818'38"+47:35
12.Léo MICHELBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:46:5622'16"+1:05:03
NCLBjorn GIACCHETTABELH-14C.O. Liège
Top

H:04   length 3400m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège38:4011'22"
2.Louis VOSBELH-14C.O. Liège40:2411'52"+1:44
3.Cédric HAEPBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:2613'57"+8:46
4.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega47:5514'05"+9:15
5.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy48:5214'22"+10:12
6.Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega54:2516'00"+15:45
7.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.57:5017'00"+19:10
8.Wout BOECKXBELH-10Omega58:5617'20"+20:16
9.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:03:1418'35"+24:34
10.Gabriel GIBOUINH-10Indiv.1:03:5418'47"+25:14
11.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:04:0518'50"+25:25
12.Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL1:07:1519'46"+28:35
13.Claude THILLBELH50SUD O LUX1:10:0520'36"+31:25
14.Ismaël MAIDIGIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:42:3030'08"+1:03:50
15.Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNAESPH-10ASUB1:49:1232'07"+1:10:32
16.Baptiste BRIHAYEBELH-12Indiv.1:58:1834'47"+1:19:38
NCLLouis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.26
TROL21
C.O. Liège18
ASUB15
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Indiv.13
Omega9
Altaïr C.O.6
Hermathenae6
Balise 105
Start-O5
O.L.V. Eifel4
C.O. Pégase3
SUD O LUX3
Luxembourg Orienteering2
Borasca1
hamok1
N.S.V. Amel1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 155