Régionale pré-relais des clubs | ||
Last updated: 24.04.2017 20:27:58 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Moyen 4400m 175m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 55:25 | 12'35" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | KOVZ | 1:14:23 | 16'54" | +18:58 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:48 | 17'27" | +21:23 | ||
4. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:22:46 | 18'48" | +27:21 | ||
NCL | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Court 3500m 85m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 42:54 | 12'15" | |||
2. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:26 | 17'33" | +18:32 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:01:55 | 17'41" | +19:01 | ||
4. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:02:37 | 17'53" | +19:43 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:07:25 | 19'15" | +24:31 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D55 | Borasca | 1:12:31 | 20'43" | +29:37 | ||
7. | Cathy PALING | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:35:00 | 27'08" | +52:06 | ||
8. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 1:45:00 | 30'00" | +1:02:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2000m 35m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 50:43 | 25'21" | |||
NCL | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5900m 240m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 40:04 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 48:44 | 8'15" | +8:40 | ||
3. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 51:46 | 8'46" | +11:42 | ||
4. | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 51:58 | 8'48" | +11:54 | ||
5. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:11 | 10'32" | +22:07 | ||
6. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:04:50 | 10'59" | +24:46 | ||
7. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:27 | 12'47" | +35:23 | ||
8. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:20:08 | 13'34" | +40:04 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:21 | 13'47" | +41:17 | ||
10. | Georges SAINTMARD | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:48:01 | 18'18" | +1:07:57 | ||
11. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:56:16 | 19'42" | +1:16:12 | ||
12. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:03:08 | 20'52" | +1:23:04 | ||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4400m 175m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 41:36 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:41 | 9'42" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 45:56 | 10'26" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 50:40 | 11'30" | +9:04 | ||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 59:15 | 13'27" | +17:39 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | KOVZ | 1:02:31 | 14'12" | +20:55 | ||
7. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:03:25 | 14'24" | +21:49 | ||
8. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:04:42 | 14'42" | +23:06 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:04:53 | 14'44" | +23:17 | ||
10. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:11:15 | 16'11" | +29:39 | ||
11. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:12:52 | 16'33" | +31:16 | ||
12. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:20:15 | 18'14" | +38:39 | ||
13. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 1:21:50 | 18'35" | +40:14 | ||
14. | Benoit PALANTE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:45:13 | 23'54" | +1:03:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Court 3500m 85m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 31:20 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 37:08 | 10'36" | +5:48 | ||
3. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 51:07 | 14'36" | +19:47 | ||
4. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:34 | 16'26" | +26:14 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | KOVZ | 1:02:49 | 17'56" | +31:29 | ||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 1:08:13 | 19'29" | +36:53 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:14:45 | 21'21" | +43:25 | ||
8. | Juha LEHTOLA | FIN | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:15:19 | 21'31" | +43:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2000m 35m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | KOVZ | 42:40 | 21'20" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 45:40 | 22'50" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 45:58 | 22'59" | +3:18 | ||
Top |