clublogo
index

Belgian Club Relay
Straimont 23.4.2017
ASUB

Last updated: 24.04.2017 20:49:36Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

BCR 2017 Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

BCR 2017  (30)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)03:48:49
12.1Simon ARNOBELH-165290m31:265'56"31:26(1)
12.2Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLH-187060m46:486'37"1:18:14(1)
12.3Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH653320m29:248'51"1:47:38(1)
12.4Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-185540m47:148'31"2:34:52(1)
12.5Geneviève NYSBELD503220m30:079'21"3:04:59(2)
12.6Tom DRYGALSKIBELH217000m43:506'15"3:48:49(1)
2.ASUB (ASUB 1)03:52:43+3:54
15.1Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH455540m40:347'19"40:34(3)
15.2Gilles DELMEEBELH216940m45:256'32"1:25:59(3)
15.3Laurine HERMANBELD-163220m25:518'01"1:51:50(2)
15.4Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD455290m43:558'18"2:35:45(2)
15.5Philippe CLAPUYTBELH603330m28:028'25"3:03:47(1)
15.6Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-167120m48:566'52"3:52:43(2)
3.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)04:06:38+17:49
9.1Aline HERMANSBELD405460m40:457'27"40:45(5)
9.2Alain MAZYBELH407020m45:266'28"1:26:11(4)
9.3Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD553320m31:599'38"1:58:10(4)
9.4Justin GILLETBELH-165360m39:107'18"2:37:20(3)
9.5Alain WATHELETBELH553220m33:4110'27"3:11:01(3)
9.6Quentin GILLETBELH407030m55:377'54"4:06:38(3)
4.O.L.V. Eifel (OLVE 1)04:09:55+21:06
8.1Klaus HELDBELH655350m43:108'04"43:10(8)
8.2Jérémy BREDOBELH-207140m47:426'40"1:30:52(5)
8.3Astrid KUPPERBELD403320m26:588'07"1:57:50(3)
8.4Martin NOLTEGERH505480m39:487'15"2:37:38(4)
8.5Irma COLLIENNEBELD603220m42:4113'15"3:20:19(4)
8.6Thomas BREDOBELH216920m49:367'10"4:09:55(4)
5.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)04:18:17+29:28
3.1Antoine MATTARTBELH-145480m39:227'11"39:22(2)
3.2Thibaut DERENNEBELH216980m41:305'56"1:20:52(2)
3.3Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD453230m43:2013'24"2:04:12(5)
3.4Eric MATTARTBELH405350m39:077'18"2:43:19(5)
3.5Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD603310m38:2411'36"3:21:43(5)
3.6Frank VANSPAUWENBELH507080m56:347'59"4:18:17(5)
6.Omega (OMEGA 2)04:21:05+32:16
25.1Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH555400m40:487'33"40:48(6)
25.2Kim JANSENBELH407080m56:187'57"1:37:06(6)
25.3Liset HENDRICKXBELD603320m37:4911'23"2:14:55(6)
25.4Rudi AERTSBELH505420m48:098'53"3:03:04(6)
25.5Leen WOUTERSBELD503220m33:4910'30"3:36:53(6)
25.6Evert LEEUWSBELH216970m44:126'20"4:21:05(6)
7.K.O.L. (KOL 1)04:32:26+43:37
22.1Rudy CANTREBELH655480m51:449'26"51:44(13)
22.2Tom MARIENBELH357050m55:437'54"1:47:27(9)
22.3Lisette EYKMANSBELD653220m37:5411'46"2:25:21(7)
22.4Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD355350m48:589'09"3:14:19(7)
22.5Luc HEUNINCKXBELH653320m29:488'58"3:44:07(7)
22.6Filiep DEBAEREBELH407000m48:196'54"4:32:26(7)
8.Balise 10 (BAL10 1)04:54:38+1:05:49
11.1Alfred RAESBELH655540m58:2310'32"58:23(18)
11.2Patrice LOMBETBELH407000m1:12:2210'20"2:10:45(14)
11.3Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD213220m31:019'37"2:41:46(12)
11.4Christian STOFFELSBELH555290m40:227'37"3:22:08(8)
11.5Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD403320m45:1813'38"4:07:26(11)
11.6Serge DUSZA DOMABELH407060m47:126'41"4:54:38(8)
9.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)04:56:19+1:07:30
13.1Lucie ARNOBELD-185460m46:208'29"46:20(10)
13.2Cédric INSTALLEBELH406960m1:06:579'37"1:53:17(10)
13.3Camille PETITJEANBELD-143310m37:1611'15"2:30:33(9)
13.4Johanne INSTALLEBELD405360m52:239'46"3:22:56(9)
13.5Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD353230m33:1510'17"3:56:11(8)
13.6François LAMBERTBELH407090m1:00:088'28"4:56:19(9)
10.K.O.L. (KOL 2)05:00:41+1:11:52
23.1Juliaan LINTENBELH655420m55:4110'16"55:41(15)
23.2Warre DE CUYPERBELH-206980m1:01:558'52"1:57:36(11)
23.3Odette MORETBELD603220m40:2812'34"2:38:04(10)
23.4Etienne DE WITBELH605410m52:139'39"3:30:17(11)
23.5Simonne SILVIBELD603320m35:0210'33"4:05:19(9)
23.6Dries HEUNINCKXBELH357070m55:227'49"5:00:41(10)
11.SUD O LUX (SUD O LUX 1)05:06:04+1:17:15
20.1Marc DEPAUEBELH505410m43:067'58"43:06(7)
20.2Joël DRYGALSKIBELH507010m57:368'13"1:40:42(8)
20.3Marine THILLBELD-183310m1:01:0818'28"2:41:50(13)
20.4Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH555420m46:208'32"3:28:10(10)
20.5Catherine SAUBOINBELD403230m50:1715'34"4:18:27(12)
20.6Iwan VISBELH507040m47:376'45"5:06:04(11)
12.TROL (TROL 1)05:06:59+1:18:10
27.1Herman JANSSENBELH555480m50:139'09"50:13(12)
27.2Yves DE MITSBELH457060m1:13:4710'27"2:04:00(13)
27.3Rune DE CLERCQBELH-123220m37:1011'32"2:41:10(11)
27.4Kristel MERTENSBELD455350m49:149'12"3:30:24(12)
27.5Sarah ROOMANBELD-123320m35:1310'36"4:05:37(10)
27.6Rudy ROOMANBELH456990m1:01:228'46"5:06:59(12)
13.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 2)06:00:10+2:11:21
2.1Pierre CIPARISSEBELH455420m48:188'54"48:18(11)
2.2Patrick MOSSOUXBELH557050m51:547'21"1:40:12(7)
2.3Isabelle SILLIENBELD453220m48:0914'57"2:28:21(8)
2.4Rebecca MOLLONBELD215400m1:50:3220'28"4:18:53(13)
2.5Michel POULAINBELH703330m46:2213'55"5:05:15(14)
2.6Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH217000m54:557'50"6:00:10(13)
14.Omega (OMEGA 1)06:32:59+2:44:10
24.1Michel OOMSBELH805410m1:20:2214'51"1:20:22(22)
24.2Tim HILLENBELH357070m1:10:109'55"2:30:32(15)
24.3Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH803320m49:5015'00"3:20:22(14)
24.4Els SPILLEBEENBELD455420m1:00:1511'06"4:20:37(14)
24.5Dirk FABRÉBELH553220m39:2212'13"4:59:59(13)
24.6Charlotte THEYSBELD216980m1:33:0013'19"6:32:59(14)
15.ASUB (ASUB 4)06:51:16+3:02:27
18.1Thierry LAMURYBELH455480m43:207'54"43:20(9)
18.2Dominique STASBELH556990m1:14:4410'41"1:58:04(12)
18.3Lilou VERMAUTBELD-123220m1:31:4528'29"3:29:49(16)
18.4An DUYCKBELD555340m1:17:5214'34"4:47:41(16)
18.5Freddy HERMANBELH753330m50:3515'11"5:38:16(15)
18.6Benoit PALANTEBELH217060m1:13:0010'20"6:51:16(15)
16.TROL (TROL 3)07:12:58+3:24:09
29.1Georges VONCKBELH655400m1:07:0312'25"1:07:03(19)
29.2Ellen BOURGONJONBELD357020m1:37:2213'52"2:44:25(19)
29.3Lia DE KERFBELD653310m1:36:4129'12"4:21:06(20)
29.4Giel PARDOELNEDH605420m1:04:2211'52"5:25:28(20)
29.5Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH703230m45:5414'12"6:11:22(18)
29.6Kurt SMETBELH457030m1:01:368'45"7:12:58(16)
17.Hermathenae (HERMA 2)07:34:05+3:45:16
4.1Chloé BREVERBELD-165350m1:19:5314'55"1:19:53(21)
4.2Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-167080m1:19:1811'12"2:39:11(17)
4.3Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD403310m1:14:5922'39"3:54:10(18)
4.4Luc DERENNEBELH555480m1:15:5613'51"5:10:06(17)
4.5Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD703230m1:01:3219'03"6:11:38(19)
4.6Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH606980m1:22:2711'48"7:34:05(17)
18.Hermathenae (HERMA 3)07:57:44+4:08:55
5.1Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-145410m1:25:1715'45"1:25:17(23)
5.2Axelle PIRLOTBELD406940m1:41:0314'33"3:06:20(20)
5.3Eve BREVERBELD-143320m1:12:0921'43"4:18:29(19)
5.4Véronique GOIREBELD455420m1:05:5612'09"5:24:25(19)
5.5Martin BARBIERBELH-163220m1:40:2031'09"7:04:45(20)
5.6Christophe BARBIERBELH457110m52:597'27"7:57:44(18)
19.ASUB (ASUB 5)08:40:00+4:51:11
19.1Raquel OSUNA ZAMORAESPD405420m55:4410'16"55:44(16)
19.2Vincent VERMAUTBELH457040m1:37:5913'55"2:33:43(16)
19.3Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD653230m56:3317'30"3:30:16(17)
19.4Jenny BUELENSBELD555410m1:48:2420'02"5:18:40(18)
19.5Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH753310m50:3515'16"6:09:15(17)
19.6Leonard THIENPONDTBELH657010m2:30:4521'30"8:40:00(19)
--Luxembourg Orienteering (LuxOC 1)05:45:57+1:57:08
7.1Jan SLIVACZEH405480m55:2010'05"
7.2Jonas WOLFFFINH506920m57:358'19"
7.3Elisabet WIRTZGERD453220m42:2513'10"
7.4Anne-Laure GAFFURIFRAD355350m1:43:0019'15"
7.5Ritva SIRENFIND553320m32:109'41"
7.6Chris SCOTTGBRH407140m55:277'45"
--Omega (OMEGA 3)07:53:35+4:04:46
26.1Chris ADDIERSBELH605420m55:5510'19"
26.2Jan THEYSBELH556970m1:24:5312'10"
26.3Mia KINNAERBELD503220m51:3015'59"
26.4Angelique DE GRANDEBELD455400m1:02:4611'37"
26.5Paul KESSELAERSBELH603320m1:49:1632'54"
26.6An KESSELAERSBELD357080m1:49:1515'25"
TROL (TROL 2)NCL
28.1Wolf DE MITSBELH-145350mNCL
28.2Frans WENSBELH656990m1:17:0411'01"
28.3Lieve GEENSBELD653320m44:2213'21"
28.4Eddie DESMEDTBELH655480m1:10:3212'52"
28.5Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD403220m40:5012'40"
28.6Eric GLASSÉEBELH457060m1:22:4411'43"
Hermathenae (HERMA 4)NCL
6.1Julien MATTARTBELH-185420mNCL
6.2Stephane GOOSSENSBELH407110m1:30:5412'47"
6.3Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD653220m52:5216'25"
6.4Marianig DERENNEBELD215410m59:5911'05"
6.5Thibaut Bis DERENNEBELH213320m1:10:0921'07"
6.6Nicolas SPILIERSBELH216940m43:546'19"
C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)NCL
1.1Julien DACHEBELH215400m40:367'31"40:36(4)
1.2Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH507000mNCL
1.3Florentin LOVENSBELH-123330m35:4310'43"
1.4Marine SILLIENBELD-185420m44:148'09"
1.5Anne HERMESTD603220m44:1513'44"
1.6Nicolas SILLIENBELH407050m47:136'41"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)NCL
14.1Julie TIMMERMANSBELD405360m1:10:2413'08"1:10:24(20)
14.2Yves ARNOBELH407090mNCL
14.3Thomas BOLLAERTSBELH-183230m57:3117'48"
14.4Marie DESTREEBELD215460m1:17:0414'06"
14.5Bernard PONCEBELH703310m1:34:3928'35"
14.6Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH506960m1:27:1612'32"
C.O. Liège (COLG 2)NCL
10.1Jacques SILVESTREBELH655360m56:0310'27"56:03(17)
10.2Michel TILKINBELH557030mNCL
10.3Marie GILLETBELD-123220m48:3515'05"
10.4Florence BASTINBELD455460m55:4410'12"
10.5Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH653320mNCL
10.6Frédéric PASCONBELH407020m1:08:189'43"
ASUB (ASUB 3)NCL
17.1Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH505340m53:009'55"53:00(14)
17.2Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH407060m1:49:0215'26"2:42:02(18)
17.3Loreto ALONSOBELH-123330m41:0512'20"3:23:07(15)
17.4Pierre PARMENTIERBELH655480m1:00:4611'05"4:23:53(15)
17.5Valérie VAN DORPEBELD453220m1:18:5424'30"5:42:47(16)
17.6Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZESPH406990mNCL
ASUB (ASUB 2)NCL
16.1Milan BELESSVKH555290mNCL
16.2Vinciane MULPASBELD357120m1:01:178'36"
16.3Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-143330m23:096'57"
16.4Eléonore ROBINSONBELD215540m57:1310'19"
16.5Claire MUYLLAERTBELD603220m33:3610'26"
16.6Philippe TAELEMANSBELH556940mNCL
SUD O LUX (SUD O LUX 2)NCL
21.1Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELH655350m1:58:1322'05"1:58:13(24)
21.2Michel RYSENAERBELH707000mNCL
21.3Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH803320m25:097'34"
21.4Claude THILLBELH505480m1:46:1519'23"
21.5Stephane ZLOTOROWIEZFRAH403220m1:41:0331'22"
21.6Hadrien PLANCQBELH-207050mNCL
TROL (TROL 4)NCL
30.1Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH705420m1:19:1114'36"
30.2* VACANT *-7030mDNS
30.3Noor DE MITSBELD-123230mDNS
30.4* VACANT *-5400mDNS
30.5* VACANT *-3310mDNS
30.6* VACANT *-7020mDNS
Top

Total

ASUB30
Hermathenae24
TROL19
Hainaut O.C.18
Omega18
C.O. Liège12
C.O. Pégase12
K.O.L.12
SUD O LUX12
Balise 106
Luxembourg Orienteering6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Total: 175