clublogo
index

Moyenne distance urbaine
Ciney 30.4.2017
Balise 10

Last updated: 30.04.2017 17:55:05
Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 6400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège51:418'04"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB59:049'13"+7:23
3.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège1:03:219'53"+11:40
4.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21Balise 101:08:4910'45"+17:08
5.Audrey GEORGESBELD21Indiv.1:38:4415'25"+47:03
6.Coline BOURGUIGNONBELD21Start-O1:52:5117'37"+1:01:10
Top

D:02   length 5600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:209'52"
2.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.59:5610'42"+4:36
3.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase1:00:1110'44"+4:51
4.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:03:3911'21"+8:19
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:04:5511'35"+9:35
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Hermathenae1:13:0613'03"+17:46
7.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:35:2317'01"+40:03
8.Clemence BURYBELD21Indiv.1:42:5118'21"+47:31
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:43:0518'24"+47:45
10.Nicole MATHIEUBELD50B.A.B.A.2:02:1021'48"+1:06:50
NCLAlice DESSARTBELD35C.O. Liège
NCLViera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel
Top

D:03   length 4500m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae44:049'47"
2.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:469'56"+0:42
3.Florine DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.46:5610'25"+2:52
4.Eleonore SCUVEEBELD21C.O. Liège48:4910'50"+4:45
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:2911'13"+6:25
6.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat51:4811'30"+7:44
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase52:4911'44"+8:45
8.Annick DUMOULINBELD40Balise 1053:3611'54"+9:32
9.Ruta POIKANSLATD40Altaïr C.O.54:1312'02"+10:09
10.Isabelle FREREBELD40C.O. Liège56:1512'30"+12:11
11.Zoe TALLIEUBELD-12Balise 1056:2712'32"+12:23
12.Maike MULLENDERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0213'07"+14:58
13.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB1:02:4713'57"+18:43
14.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:03:0414'00"+19:00
15.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 101:08:1715'10"+24:13
16.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae1:08:4815'17"+24:44
17.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:13:2316'18"+29:19
18.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:18:0817'21"+34:04
19.Isabelle CORDYBELD21Indiv.1:28:4119'42"+44:37
20.Lizie JEANJOTBELD-14Balise 101:35:0121'06"+50:57
21.Françoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge1:36:1321'22"+52:09
22.Isabelle DEPAUWBELD40Indiv.1:39:0022'00"+54:56
NCLHalina DUSZABELD-12Balise 10
NCLJessica CHABOTIERBELD21Indiv.
NCLNessa DUSZABELD-10Balise 10
Top

D:04   length 2600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angeline MINETBELD21Indiv.39:0815'03"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège39:5415'20"+0:46
3.Dominique LIESSEBELD55C.O. Pégase45:0017'18"+5:52
4.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD50Balise 1057:0021'55"+17:52
5.Florine FORTEMPSBELD-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0325'24"+26:55
6.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:07:3025'57"+28:22
7.Louise FRECHEBELD-10Start-O1:11:2427'27"+32:16
8.Josette LUXENBELD80Balise 101:14:5028'46"+35:42
9.Anne DURIEUXBELD45Altaïr C.O.1:17:1329'41"+38:05
10.Francoise KAYSERBELD50Start-O1:18:3730'14"+39:29
11.Kiara NIJSTBELD-10Omega1:33:5836'08"+54:50
12.Caroline FASTRESBELD35C.O. Pégase1:42:1439'19"+1:03:06
13.Laurine GREGOIREBELD-16Start-O1:48:5741'54"+1:09:49
NCLCatherine VANHOUTTEBELD35Indiv.
NCLCeline CIRCHIRILLOBELD35C.O. Liège
NCLChristelle LACROIXBELD35Indiv.
NCLFatia TANDJAOUIBELD35Balise 10
NCLNathalie JANSSENSBELD45Indiv.
Top

H:01   length 6400m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 1044:517'00"
2.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège46:067'12"+1:15
3.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel48:067'30"+3:15
4.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège49:237'42"+4:32
5.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase50:437'55"+5:52
6.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae51:007'58"+6:09
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.51:438'04"+6:52
8.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:338'12"+7:42
9.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel52:418'13"+7:50
10.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel53:278'21"+8:36
11.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase54:058'27"+9:14
12.Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège54:358'31"+9:44
13.Ansis POIKANSLATH-18Altaïr C.O.54:468'33"+9:55
14.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège54:478'33"+9:56
15.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Tout Azimut Fameck56:388'50"+11:47
16.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55C.O. Pégase56:568'53"+12:05
17.Pierre GERARDBELH35C.O. Pégase58:289'08"+13:37
18.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège59:219'16"+14:30
19.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège59:259'17"+14:34
20.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:08:1510'39"+23:24
21.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:11:5811'14"+27:07
22.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:13:2411'28"+28:33
23.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 101:18:5612'20"+34:05
24.Didier GOHYBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:22:0412'49"+37:13
25.Alian AERTSBELH50hamok1:31:1714'15"+46:26
26.Andre LINDEKENSBELH45Start-O1:32:1014'24"+47:19
27.Baptiste DETAILLEBELH21Indiv.1:38:5315'27"+54:02
NCLMarc JAMSINBELH50C.O. Liège
Top

H:02   length 5600m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel43:287'45"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel44:017'51"+0:33
3.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Hainaut O.C.45:408'09"+2:12
4.Guillaume EYENBELH-18C.O. Liège46:048'13"+2:36
5.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel51:579'16"+8:29
6.Pascal RENIERBELH50Indiv.55:079'50"+11:39
7.Werner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:419'56"+12:13
8.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1057:3810'17"+14:10
9.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 1058:4910'30"+15:21
10.Tino NIJSTBELH40Omega59:1610'34"+15:48
11.Pierre BERTENSBELH21Indiv.59:4310'39"+16:15
12.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Indiv.59:5310'41"+16:25
13.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae1:00:4810'51"+17:20
14.Dany MATHUESBELH45Indiv.1:03:3611'21"+20:08
15.Olivier LAURENTBELH21Indiv.1:05:1311'38"+21:45
16.Jean-Yves RASSELBELH35C.O. Liège1:06:0911'48"+22:41
17.Adrien MICHELBELH35Start-O1:08:4412'16"+25:16
18.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège1:09:1012'21"+25:42
19.Pierre CHRISTOPHEBELH21Start-O1:11:4712'49"+28:19
20.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:14:1813'16"+30:50
21.Johan BAILYBELH45Indiv.1:17:4913'53"+34:21
22.Florent GREGOIREBELH-20Start-O1:18:3214'01"+35:04
23.Philippe PERZBELH50Indiv.1:18:3514'01"+35:07
24.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-14C.O. Liège1:20:3814'23"+37:10
25.Nicolas DUMONTBELH21Start-O1:24:4815'08"+41:20
26.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:27:4115'39"+44:13
27.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 101:33:0116'36"+49:33
28.Robert LEDUCBELH60B.A.B.A.1:38:4117'37"+55:13
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.
NCLLionel ROISEUXBELH40Indiv.
NCLMichel GREGOIREBELH55Indiv.
Top

H:03   length 4500m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 1044:339'53"
2.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:589'59"+0:25
3.Pierre Jean MASSARTBELH35Start-O47:2810'32"+2:55
4.Niko EICHTENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2810'59"+4:55
5.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 1053:2811'52"+8:55
6.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-14Hermathenae55:1212'15"+10:39
7.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH60C.O. Pégase55:2712'19"+10:54
8.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1055:3712'21"+11:04
9.Louis VOSBELH-14C.O. Liège55:4412'23"+11:11
10.Ludwig KAUTBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0612'41"+12:33
11.Ernest PELTIERBELH65Balise 1059:1513'10"+14:42
Florian PARTHOENSBELH-14Indiv.59:1513'10"+14:42
13.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel59:3313'14"+15:00
14.Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège1:01:4913'44"+17:16
15.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB1:07:1714'57"+22:44
16.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:07:5915'06"+23:26
17.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:10:1415'36"+25:41
18.Michael PARINGBELH35C.O. Liège1:50:5524'38"+1:06:22
19.Vincent CIRCHIRILLOBELH45Indiv.1:52:3025'00"+1:07:57
20.Serge JEANMENNEBELH65Balise 101:59:1226'29"+1:14:39
21.Olivier REESBELH45Indiv.2:07:5528'25"+1:23:22
NCLAndré VANHULSTBELH55Balise 10
NCLAugustin TALLIEUBELH-14Balise 10
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELH65C.O. Militaire Belge
NCLEric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.
NCLJacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB
NCLJean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel
NCLJean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH50Hainaut O.C.
NCLMaxime ZANDERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMichael MARLIERBELH35Indiv.
NCLWilly LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.
NCLXavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase
Top

H:04   length 2600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VOSBELH-10C.O. Liège41:4416'03"
2.André VLIEGENBELH70O.L.V. Eifel45:2617'28"+3:42
3.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy48:3018'39"+6:46
4.Sebastien VANDERSMISSENBELH45Start-O48:5018'46"+7:06
5.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège51:5419'57"+10:10
6.André LUXENBELH80Balise 1058:4322'35"+16:59
7.Lucas VLIEGENBELH-10Indiv.1:00:1523'10"+18:31
8.Mathieu VANDESTEENEBELH35Omega1:00:2223'13"+18:38
9.Jacobs POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.1:16:3529'27"+34:51
10.Jean Marc BOURTENBOURGBELH45Indiv.1:22:3131'44"+40:47
11.Fiona VANROSSOMMEH21Indiv.1:34:1236'13"+52:28
12.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-12C.O. Pégase1:49:5142'15"+1:08:07
NCLKevin LAMBEAUBELH21Indiv.
NCLLois TREFOISBELH-18Indiv.
NCLQuentin BIHAYBELH21Start-O
Top

Total

Indiv.28
Balise 1026
C.O. Liège26
C.O. Pégase12
Start-O12
Altaïr C.O.11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
ASUB7
Hainaut O.C.7
Hermathenae6
O.L.V. Eifel6
N.S.V. Amel4
Omega3
B.A.B.A.2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
hamok1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
Scapa Nancy1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 167